Toledo, OH

Toledo Regional Masterpoint Winners

Jun 04, 2018 - Jun 09, 2018

Total masterpoints: 1655.94 earned by 210 players. Total Tables: 262

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 50.32 Alex Khrakovsky Columbus, OH
2 50.32 Robert L McClendon Ponte Vedra, FL
3 49.41 Dave Glen Cuenca
4 49.41 Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL
5 43.71 Joseph Ernsthausen Sylvania, OH
6 38.70 Frank Treiber III Toledo, OH
7 38.68 Gary Brinker Maumee, OH
8 30.81 Sue Lan Ma Kirtland Hills, OH
9 30.81 Peter Petruzzellis Scarborough, ON
10 28.70 Martin Hirschman Ann Arbor, MI
11 28.70 Linda Perlman Milan, MI
12 28.08 Samir Zeine Southfield, MI
13 26.37 Michael Crane Farmington Hls, MI
14 26.37 Cono Emanuele Brownstown Twp, MI
15 25.40 Robert Katz Ann Arbor, MI
16 25.20 Dennis Carman Plainwell, MI
17 25.20 Susan Bailey Carman Plainwell, MI
18 24.37 Dianne Sradeja Toledo, OH
19 24.20 James Walter Ann Arbor, MI
20 23.29 Mona Kaelber Holland, OH
21 21.89 Susan Bowers Maumee, OH
22 21.05 Shawn Abernethy Seattle, WA
23 20.55 Charlotte Miller Farmington Hls, MI
24 20.44 Edward Westmeyer Holland, OH
25 20.10 Bert Newman West Bloomfield, MI
26 18.31 Jonathan Fleischmann Bloomfield, MI
27 17.85 Jerrold Grossman Rochester Hills, MI
28 17.85 Debra Eaves Northville, MI
29 16.90 Jim Bachelder Columbus, OH
30 16.32 Delinda Boylan Monroe, MI
31 15.97 Michael Heins Champaign, IL
32 15.22 Robert Brandow Toledo, OH
33 15.15 Delores Poneman Toledo, OH
34 15.05 Hal Jones Jr Lorton, VA
35 14.91 Amber Music Ann Arbor, MI
36 14.91 R Blaine Mullins Frankfort, KY
37 13.58 Karen Wolfe Maumee, OH
38 13.38 Benjamin Beazley Toledo, OH
39 12.65 Eric Holder Temperance, MI
40 12.57 Anastasia Tessler Ann Arbor, MI
41 12.27 Steven Kaplan West Bloomfield, MI
42 12.27 Larry Cohen West Bloomfield, MI
43 12.18 T Brian Zaugg Burien, WA
44 12.12 Edward Stang Findlay, OH
45 11.45 Marion Austin Wauseon, OH
46 11.23 George Klemic Bensenville, IL
47 11.05 S Kolinski Sarasota, FL
48 10.86 James Miller Findlay, OH
49 10.86 Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH
50 10.85 Susan Parnes Flint, MI
51 10.85 Gordon Parnes Flint, MI
52 10.80 Patty Fred Interlochen, MI
53 10.80 Dave Fred Interlochen, MI
54 10.04 Kurt Dasher Petersburg, MI
55 9.15 Robert Moyers Liberty Center, OH
56 8.77 Thomas Weeks Maumee, OH
57 8.42 Nanci Poling Maumee, OH
58 8.42 Bruce Poling Maumee, OH
59 8.37 James Lefevre Toledo, OH
60 8.27 Liliana Diaconescu Burien, WA
61 8.24 Vijaya Shrestha Bowling Green, OH
62 8.23 Lillian Back Ann Arbor, MI
63 8.21 Frank La Master Indianapolis, IN
64 8.21 Nancy La Master Indianapolis, IN
65 8.14 Bob Rasmussen Ann Arbor, MI
66 8.14 Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI
67 7.94 Maria Conti Dearborn Hgts, MI
68 7.94 Beth Kordt Plymouth, MI
69 7.69 Jo Hollingsworth Fostoria, OH
70 7.53 Michael Giordano Commerce Twp, MI
71 7.53 Richard Becher Bloomfield Hls, MI
72 7.37 William Dwyer Jr Holland, OH
73 7.02 George Christian Oakland Twp, MI
74 7.02 John Vollmayer Rochester Hills, MI
75 6.94 Sandra Bellner Maumee, OH
76 6.91 Janet Trease Toledo, OH
77 6.61 Carrie Osborne Livonia, MI
78 6.61 Lisa Karam Bloomfield, MI
79 6.53 Donna Simon South Bend, IN
80 6.53 Daniel Simon South Bend, IN
81 5.77 Ernest Humbert Toledo, OH
82 5.77 Ross Richardson Dexter, MI
83 5.64 David Holz Maumee, OH
84 5.64 Pearl Lim Plymouth, MI
85 5.31 Mary Robinson Grosse Pointe, MI
86 5.31 Jill Rastelli Grosse Pointe, MI
87 5.19 James Egan Ann Arbor, MI
88 5.16 John Allen Tecumseh, MI
89 5.13 Joel Grossman Bloomfield Hls, MI
90 5.05 Tyrone Loving Lincoln Park, MI
91 4.97 Margaret Pioch Toledo, OH
92 4.87 Ron Woofter Bowling Green, OH
93 4.82 Benjamin Davis Perrysburg, OH
94 4.82 Fred Shuman Whitehouse, OH
95 4.56 Allan Loeb Ann Arbor, MI
96 4.56 David Aderente Ann Arbor, MI
97 4.42 Janet Tutera Naples, FL
98 4.42 Gary Cole Norwalk, OH
99 4.36 Lavisa Gehring Sylvania, OH
100 3.96 Jill Gilbert Toledo, OH
101 3.95 Tim Berges Tecumseh, MI
102 3.94 Ralph Raber Toledo, OH
103 3.81 Richard Long Findlay, OH
104 3.79 Richye Maran Sr Toledo, OH
105 3.79 Marcia Dolin Sylvania, OH
106 3.79 Ronald Zurilla Farmington Hls, MI
107 3.79 Arlene Rose Toledo, OH
108 3.75 Shaheda Khan Perrysburg, OH
109 3.72 Karin Raber Toledo, OH
110 3.66 James Kart Fort Wayne, IN
111 3.66 Thomas Carpenter Fort Wayne, IN
112 3.62 Irving Rosenstein Troy, MI
113 3.62 Richard Temkin Farmington, MI
114 3.59 Peter Nagy Toledo, OH
115 3.47 Carol Macksey Fairfield, OH
116 3.30 Bruce Burns Palm Harbor, FL
117 3.30 Joyce Jonik Ypsilanti, MI
118 3.25 Mary Stewart East Lansing, MI
119 3.13 Pat Docis Toledo, OH
120 2.86 Susan Evett Ann Arbor, MI
121 2.86 Matthew Evett Ann Arbor, MI
122 2.69 Margo Olson Columbus, OH
123 2.68 Edward Rick Farthing Holland, OH
124 2.65 Diana Donegan West Bloomfield, MI
125 2.65 David Donegan West Bloomfield, MI
126 2.62 James Mennel Fostoria, OH
127 2.57 Woodie Goddard Bowling Green, OH
128 2.38 Diane Wellstein Perrysburg, OH
129 2.38 Gloria Bennett The Villages, FL
130 2.36 Loren Jackemeyer Fremont, IN
131 2.36 Lana Jackemeyer Lehigh Acres, FL
132 2.36 Richard Voss Lapeer, MI
133 2.36 John Berry Lapeer, MI
134 2.34 Jill Koehler Toledo, OH
135 2.34 Elaine Miller Maumee, OH
136 2.21 Suzette Greep New Port Richey, FL
137 2.21 Carlee Lehna Norvell, MI
138 2.13 William Archer Mason, MI
139 2.12 Donald Scheibly Fostoria, OH
140 2.07 Marsha Meredith Perrysburg, OH
141 2.00 Barbara Copi Ann Arbor, MI
142 2.00 David Copi Ann Arbor, MI
143 2.00 Douglas Kahn Ann Arbor, MI
144 2.00 Dianne Arman Brighton, MI
145 1.87 Nevin Harwick Albuquerque, NM
146 1.87 Heather Harwick Albuquerque, NM
147 1.85 Ellen Hall Maumee, OH
148 1.85 Russell Markley Maumee, OH
149 1.77 Emily Galambos Holland, OH
150 1.77 Nancy Paul Delta, OH
151 1.76 Kay Penson Dublin, OH
152 1.76 Peter Erdman Monroe, MI
153 1.76 Charlotte Wade Monroe, MI
154 1.72 Cindy Van Vliet Xenia, OH
155 1.68 Paul Joseph Windsor, ON
156 1.68 Leona Veldhuis Windsor, ON
157 1.68 Gene Benedict Toledo, OH
158 1.63 Mary Ann Laritz Holland, OH
159 1.62 Jean Davis Toledo, OH
160 1.62 Thomas Davis Toledo, OH
161 1.46 Marion Cook Toledo, OH
162 1.40 Graham Putnam Dexter, MI
163 1.28 Roberta Palmer Ann Arbor, MI
164 1.28 Pamela George Ann Arbor, MI
165 1.24 Patricia Jenkins Maumee, OH
166 1.21 Mary Lou Clegg Fort Wayne, IN
167 1.21 Michael Clegg Fort Wayne, IN
168 1.12 Julia Freije East Lansing, MI
169 1.06 Brian Van Vliet Xenia, OH
170 1.06 Joyce Close Plymouth, MI
171 1.06 Rosalyn Monticciolo Canton, MI
172 1.04 Lanny Laritz Holland, OH
173 1.00 Jimmie Edwards Toledo, OH
174 1.00 Carol Miller Valparaiso, IN
175 1.00 Mary Kocevar Hobart, IN
176 0.98 Joan Schafer Waterville, OH
177 0.93 Paul Grygier Upper Sandusky, OH
178 0.92 Roberta Troll Marion, OH
179 0.92 Marilyn Wallace Marion, OH
180 0.86 David Whitesell Yellow Springs, OH
181 0.86 Ram Bhat Toledo, OH
182 0.84 Lois Burke Palm Bch Gdns, FL
183 0.84 Michael Burke Palm Bch Gdns, FL
184 0.76 Carol Durentini Perrysburg, OH
185 0.75 Marilyn Collins Palm Harbor, FL
186 0.75 Barb Ferrera Dearborn, MI
187 0.75 Bob Ondo Lincoln Park, MI
188 0.69 Jeane Gratop Toledo, OH
189 0.69 Judith Ryan Sylvania, OH
190 0.66 Judith Zimmerman Columbus, OH
191 0.66 Kelsey Jouanicot Beavercreek, OH
192 0.66 Larry Jones Pickerington, OH
193 0.64 Beverly Khan Perrysburg, OH
194 0.63 Marilyn Rinehart Sarasota, FL
195 0.63 Dolly Flasck Toledo, OH
196 0.59 Dennis Ebendick Wyandotte, MI
197 0.59 James McNamara Brownstown Town, MI
198 0.50 Wayne Olsson Defiance, OH
199 0.50 Charles Gray Defiance, OH
200 0.44 Kevin Phipps Akron, OH
201 0.44 Carole Wiseley Jerome, MI
202 0.44 Linda Nelson Goodyear, AZ
203 0.44 Teddie Wyss Louisville, OH
204 0.42 Pat Geissler Sylvania, OH
205 0.42 Denise Cucaro Port Charlotte, FL
206 0.42 Diane Schaefer Sandusky, OH
207 0.42 Marlene Haupricht Maumee, OH
208 0.22 Sara Cannon Toledo, OH
209 0.22 Charlene Spitza Northville, MI
210 0.22 Nancy Longo Novi, MI