Carle Place, NY

Long Island Spring Masterpoint Winners

May 06, 2018 - May 10, 2018

Total masterpoints: 3705.3 earned by 666 players. Total Tables: 652

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 63.18 Iulian Rotaru New York, NY
2 55.21 Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA
3 55.21 Glenn Robbins New York, NY
4 47.81 Charles Sharf North Baldwin, NY
5 46.83 Joe Grue New York, NY
6 46.25 Gillian Miniter New York, NY
7 46.25 Radu Nistor Woodside, NY
8 43.02 Dina Arker North Hills, NY
9 40.92 Mel Colchamiro Merrick, NY
10 40.81 Ljudmila Kamenova South Setauket, NY
11 37.99 Russell Samuel Coram, NY
12 36.17 Art Brodsky Huntington Sta, NY
13 35.11 Howard Cohen Oceanside, NY
14 34.58 Jimmy Pelham Conley, GA
15 34.58 Parvez Mehta Bronx, NY
16 33.51 Howard Friedman Great Neck, NY
17 31.19 Kent Mignocchi Bronx, NY
18 30.04 Alison Wilson New York, NY
19 29.80 Dori Cohen Woodbury, NY
20 29.80 Rob Gordon Northport, NY
21 29.53 Gerald Berkman Lynbrook, NY
22 28.14 Debra Lamountain Forest Hills, NY
23 26.59 Sharon Goldman New York, NY
24 25.18 Steven Lockwood Pleasantville, NY
25 25.18 William Palmer Brooklyn, NY
26 25.13 Leon Yu Syosset, NY
27 24.79 Dina Schechter Manhasset, NY
28 24.41 Ditza Katz Plainview, NY
29 23.80 Sandra Rimstedt New York, NY
30 23.79 Jeffrey Colton East Williston, NY
31 23.19 Laurie Berlin Lido Beach, NY
32 23.00 Bob Gwirtzman Brooklyn, NY
33 22.97 Jack Lipson East Meadow, NY
34 22.75 Melih Ozdil New York, NY
35 21.04 Abbott Feren Westbury, NY
36 20.54 Mark Blanchard Bay Shore, NY
37 20.13 Robert Lavin East Longmeadow, MA
38 19.67 Lesley Decker Lucas Woodbury, NY
39 18.99 Allen Greenbaum Old Bethpage, NY
40 18.92 Eppie Eagle Great Neck, NY
41 18.88 Susan Toporovsky Manhasset, NY
42 18.78 Leslie Sarf Great Neck, NY
43 18.68 Hubert Howe Jr Westhampton, NY
44 18.38 Robin Brendell Roslyn Heights, NY
45 18.07 Michael Fishman Great Neck, NY
46 17.93 Bea Tusiani New York, NY
47 17.84 Karen Pollack Westhampton, NY
48 17.28 Elaine Kahn Lido Beach, NY
49 17.18 Ellen Cooper Roslyn, NY
50 16.91 Joseph Byrnes Long Beach, NY
51 16.70 Lewis Maddock Hagerstown, MD
52 16.70 Ruth Ellen Maddock Hagerstown, MD
53 16.58 Bart Cirker Manhasset, NY
54 15.63 Susan Calabro New York, NY
55 15.38 Shelley Kirshenbaum Jericho, NY
56 14.43 Carol Kamp Plainview, NY
57 14.32 Fran Peterson Lake Success, NY
58 13.95 Amy Barash Roslyn Heights, NY
59 13.71 Carol Fishman Manhasset, NY
60 13.53 Tania Reyes Hiller Bedford Corners, NY
61 13.53 Paul Lewis White Plains, NY
62 13.40 Jill Jacobs New York, NY
63 13.35 Anthony Swanwick Port Washington, NY
64 13.35 John Bell Glen Cove, NY
65 13.11 Samuel Amer Long Island, NY
66 13.11 Marion Sussman New York, NY
67 13.11 Daniel Lev New York, NY
68 13.04 Peter Ruben Roslyn, NY
69 12.80 Michelle Roberts Brookville, NY
70 12.56 David Moss New York, NY
71 12.36 Geoffrey O'Connor Southampton, NY
72 12.26 Leonard Feld Jericho, NY
73 12.25 Michael Lipkin Brooklyn, NY
74 12.16 Carl Gueli Great Neck, NY
75 12.14 Elizabeth Shapiro West Hampstead, NY
76 11.98 Sharon Melville Syosset, NY
77 11.96 Tim Archdeacon Oyster Bay, NY
78 11.84 Phyllis Quinn Cortlandt Manor, NY
79 11.84 Andrew Rosenthal New York, NY
80 11.62 Cheryl Rosenzweig Floral Park, NY
81 11.57 Joel Wooldridge Astoria, NY
82 11.57 Melanie Tucker New York, NY
83 11.37 Sara Kober Scarsdale, NY
84 11.25 Patrick Ross Wantagh, NY
85 11.12 John Berry Manhasset, NY
86 11.07 James Knopf Roslyn, NY
87 10.87 Scott Hutchason Stamford, CT
88 10.87 Paul Siegelman North Baldwin, NY
89 10.83 Judy Paul Valley Stream, NY
90 10.41 Risa Grossman Roslyn, NY
91 10.39 Frank Anshen Setauket, NY
92 10.20 William Hart Mineola, NY
93 10.10 Siqing Yu New York, NY
94 10.10 Mark Mariaschin New York, NY
95 10.02 Mark Leibowitz Plainview, NY
96 10.00 Erika Silver Port Washington, NY
97 9.97 Ruth Stober Floral Park, NY
98 9.95 Elizabeth Murphy Mount Sinai, NY
99 9.95 Patricia Lessard Port Jefferson, NY
100 9.87 Janine Buss Port Washington, NY
101 9.84 Laura O'Reilly East Hampton, NY
102 9.84 Matt Rewinski Westhampton, NY
103 9.76 David Weil New Vernon, NJ
104 9.76 Leslie Weisbrod New York, NY
105 9.62 Lisa Yellis Bayside, NY
106 9.60 Harry Faivus New York, NY
107 9.57 Debra Thaw Saint James, NY
108 9.49 Arjun Chaudhuri Norwalk, CT
109 9.42 Karl De Shrage Malverne, NY
110 9.42 Hjordis Eythorsdottir New York, NY
111 9.34 Jill Fouad New Canaan, CT
112 9.34 Harold Feldheim Hamden, CT
113 9.24 Sandie Sickle Syosset, NY
114 9.22 Robert Gordon Dix Hills, NY
115 9.21 Larry Smith East Hampton, NY
116 9.21 Howard Lipset Port Washington, NY
117 9.21 David Kornblau Manhasset, NY
118 9.14 Stephen Lucas Woodbury, NY
119 9.06 Narayanan Sanker Jersey City, NJ
120 9.04 Richard Holroyd Stony Brook, NY
121 8.60 Elaine Greenwald Melville, NY
122 8.53 Steven Conrad Manhasset, NY
123 8.50 Roger Zessis Westwood, MA
124 8.50 Beatrice Bohm Kings Park, NY
125 8.50 Mark Krinsky Great Neck, NY
126 8.50 Kathy Schiavone Port Jefferson, NY
127 8.40 Gail Schargel Larchmont, NY
128 8.40 Lawrence Brochin Westbury, NY
129 8.37 Sara Gage Sag Harbor, NY
130 8.27 Todd Wachsman East Meadow, NY
131 8.14 Jeffrey Ehrlich Jericho, NY
132 8.03 Gary Levine Huntington, NY
133 8.02 Nancy Marcus New York, NY
134 7.94 Stephen Levine New York, NY
135 7.94 Rona Levine New York, NY
136 7.94 Raymond Presti Huntington, NY
137 7.91 Louis Lessinger Plainview, NY
138 7.89 Alan Kudisch East Norwich, NY
139 7.86 Joan Brody Livingston, NJ
140 7.86 Peter Tilles Locust Valley, NY
141 7.86 Doris Tilles Locust Valley, NY
142 7.79 Holly Roseman Melville, NY
143 7.70 Bella Chiusano Oceanside, NY
144 7.58 Bruce Ross Long Beach, NY
145 7.55 Joan Asheroff Melville, NY
146 7.49 William Schneid Medford, NY
147 7.47 Susan Kipp Norwalk, CT
148 7.47 Meredith Dunne Rowayton, CT
149 7.47 Lynn Reilly Darien, CT
150 7.39 Bill Dinner Port Washington, NY
151 7.25 Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA
152 7.25 Darryl Legassie Milton, NH
153 7.19 Cindy Scheinfeld New York, NY
154 7.07 Stanley Adelman North Hills, NY
155 7.07 Barbara Sirois Hampton Bays, NY
156 7.07 Lee Sirois Sun City Center, FL
157 7.01 Ellen Davidoff Bellmore, NY
158 7.01 Kenneth Davidoff Bellmore, NY
159 6.91 Michael Pollack Port Washington, NY
160 6.91 Barbara Rubin Bayside, NY
161 6.81 Dorsey Mayer Roslyn Heights, NY
162 6.67 Maggie Silver Roslyn Heights, NY
163 6.65 Israel Adan Woodmere, NY
164 6.65 David Gross Merrick, NY
165 6.60 Bill Johnson Huntington, NY
166 6.60 Gail Johnson Huntington, NY
167 6.58 Bob Rosenblatt Rego Park, NY
168 6.56 Herb Freedman New York, NY
169 6.55 Ann Gardner Floral Park, NY
170 6.55 James Beha New York, NY
171 6.54 Ruth Fox Roslyn Heights, NY
172 6.51 Warren Pearlson Huntington, NY
173 6.45 Ann Block Westbury, NY
174 6.37 Charles Bilich Hewlett, NY
175 6.35 Susan Seelig Syosset, NY
176 6.35 Bonnie Rich Woodbury, NY
177 6.35 Ellen Roisman Westbury, NY
178 6.30 Mindy Setton Brookville, NY
179 6.28 Douglas Frank Medford, NY
180 6.22 David Korenstein Bethpage, NY
181 6.21 David Yoon Bayside, NY
182 6.10 Grace Basile Westbury, NY
183 6.09 Norman Trabulus New York, NY
184 6.07 Lorna Verdone West Sayville, NY
185 6.07 Judy Anthony Brookhaven, NY
186 6.06 Mark Inhaber Whitestone, NY
187 6.06 Sydel Chernoff Woodmere, NY
188 5.99 Nancy Kowal Port Washington, NY
189 5.97 Margaret Sherman Sea Cliff, NY
190 5.97 Betsy Amira East Williston, NY
191 5.97 Karen Williams Massapequa, NY
192 5.95 Robert Newell Forest Hills, NY
193 5.95 Diane Lipman Rockville Ctr, NY
194 5.95 Shelley Fishman Merrick, NY
195 5.86 Peter Hertz Valley Stream, NY
196 5.86 Steven Perrin Baldwin, NY
197 5.86 Lamia Beydoun Forest Hills, NY
198 5.81 Eppie Maidenbaum Floral Park, NY
199 5.70 Carol Reiss Albertson, NY
200 5.69 Laura Kopp Wading River, NY
201 5.69 Debra Katz Woodmere, NY
202 5.61 David Sloane Glen Cove, NY
203 5.53 Sharon Price Hewlett, NY
204 5.41 John Murabito Commack, NY
205 5.41 Stanley Landers Old Westbury, NY
206 5.34 Paul Develet New Hyde Park, NY
207 5.34 David Bass Great Neck, NY
208 5.34 David Popper Roslyn, NY
209 5.30 Andree Welsh Cold Spg Harbor, NY
210 5.30 Joan Pool Locust Valley, NY
211 5.29 Howard Collins Jamesport, NY
212 5.26 Stanley Amelkin Garden City, NY
213 5.26 Abner Frankel Little Neck, NY
214 5.26 Myrna Feinbloom Manhasset, NY
215 5.24 Shaul Rifkind Brooklyn, NY
216 5.24 Sandra Apfel Brooklyn, NY
217 5.22 Kathaleen Lang Woodbury, NY
218 5.22 Patricia Hurleigh East Williston, NY
219 5.18 Iris Cook Plainview, NY
220 5.08 Dale Goldberg New York, NY
221 5.08 Joann Shalom New York, NY
222 5.08 Marilyn Cohen New York, NY
223 5.08 Ruth Kestenbaum New York, NY
224 5.05 Martin Brownstein Jericho, NY
225 5.01 Richard Ericson Smithtown, NY
226 4.99 Carolyn Carlin Jericho, NY
227 4.96 Arnold Fox Mount Sinai, NY
228 4.92 Karen Ruben Roslyn, NY
229 4.91 Roslyn Kase Glen Cove, NY
230 4.91 Eileen Isser Floral Park, NY
231 4.82 Billie Swarztrauber New York, NY
232 4.79 Karen Siris Roslyn, NY
233 4.78 Doris Fine Floral Park, NY
234 4.78 Kenneth Berger Great Neck, NY
235 4.71 Raymond Elias Great Neck, NY
236 4.71 Cindi Siegel Bayside, NY
237 4.63 Debra Gardner Belgrade Lakes, ME
238 4.52 Gershon Bodner Great Neck, NY
239 4.50 Omer Ekinci Astoria, NY
240 4.50 Faith Herzog Northport, NY
241 4.50 Nathan Gindi New York, NY
242 4.50 George Sau Huntington, NY
243 4.46 Douglas Casper Plainview, NY
244 4.44 Michael Viscusi Nesconset, NY
245 4.44 Vicki Seltzer Old Westbury, NY
246 4.44 Michael Viscusi Nesconset, NY
247 4.44 Richard Brach Old Westbury, NY
248 4.42 Judith Friedman New York, NY
249 4.42 William Sigward Pelham, NY
250 4.42 Ann Murray Plandome Manor, NY
251 4.42 Vanessa Gruen Long Island Cty, NY
252 4.40 Arthur Gordon New York, NY
253 4.40 Melvin Schoenberg Bushkill, PA
254 4.40 Raymond Leon New York, NY
255 4.33 Harriet Katz Westbury, NY
256 4.30 Vijay Datta Kings Park, NY
257 4.27 Richard Schoen Montauk, NY
258 4.27 Toni Somerstein East Hampton, NY
259 4.27 Lawrence Hillel East Hampton, NY
260 4.27 George Aman East Hampton, NY
261 4.25 Alan Hirshman Rockville Ctr, NY
262 4.25 Edward Davis Brooklyn, NY
263 4.12 Joyce Birdoff Westbury, NY
264 4.06 Paul Frean New York, NY
265 4.06 David Parsons New York, NY
266 4.01 Carol Leinwand Huntington, NY
267 4.01 Laura Orticelle Amityville, NY
268 3.98 Joan Bergen Rowayton, CT
269 3.98 Shelly Amin Staten Island, NY
270 3.97 David Bushman Fort Lee, NJ
271 3.97 Jessica Bushman Fort Lee, NJ
272 3.97 Alan Oppenheim Ridgewood, NJ
273 3.97 Rosa Oppenheim Ridgewood, NJ
274 3.96 Lisa Pomerantz Sayville, NY
275 3.96 Valerie Reagan Coram, NY
276 3.94 Gail Levy Melville, NY
277 3.94 Reisha Berkowsky Dix Hills, NY
278 3.83 Susan Weiss Jericho, NY
279 3.83 Diane Krasnoff Manhasset, NY
280 3.83 Robert Weiner Port Washington, NY
281 3.83 Erica Stempler Beech Hurst, NY
282 3.81 Shelley Safran Melville, NY
283 3.81 Doris Belovin Commack, NY
284 3.81 Renee Wagenberg Melville, NY
285 3.81 Robert Belovin Commack, NY
286 3.73 Nancy Sybil East Patchogue, NY
287 3.68 Lynne Zeiter Melville, NY
288 3.66 Marilyn Fischell Great Neck, NY
289 3.65 Richard Baumer Holbrook, NY
290 3.64 Laurie Jackson Woodbury, NY
291 3.64 Allen Krieger Floral Park, NY
292 3.64 Roberta Small Floral Park, NY
293 3.62 Trudy Bassin Hartsdale, NY
294 3.62 Iris Schneider Sleepy Hollow, NY
295 3.55 Valerie Deneroff New York, NY
296 3.55 Martin Deneroff New York, NY
297 3.49 Elizabeth Dwyer Darien, CT
298 3.45 Arlene Harlib Jericho, NY
299 3.30 Peggy Dolgin Manhasset, NY
300 3.30 Lynette Rosenblum Great Neck, NY
301 3.30 Linda Linchitz Old Westbury, NY
302 3.30 Marilyn Solomon Manhasset, NY
303 3.28 Louisa Delew East Islip, NY
304 3.28 Carol Mathews Ridge, NY
305 3.28 Susan O'Shea Saint James, NY
306 3.23 Peggy Maslow Port Washington, NY
307 3.23 Jo-Ann Damato Port Washington, NY
308 3.21 Amy Rhodes New York, NY
309 3.13 Shelly Fehrenbach Great Neck, NY
310 3.11 Lawrence Helft Manhasset, NY
311 3.10 Bonnie Feld Jericho, NY
312 3.07 Merle Colchamiro Port Washington, NY
313 3.00 Herbert Glantz New York, NY
314 2.97 John Marchetti Tarrytown, NY
315 2.96 Morton Case Roslyn, NY
316 2.93 Alice Rhein Roslyn Heights, NY
317 2.91 Barry Elberg Westbury, NY
318 2.91 Gary Zipper Roslyn Heights, NY
319 2.91 David Kay Roslyn Heights, NY
320 2.89 David Schwartz Huntington, NY
321 2.88 Beth Lever Syosset, NY
322 2.88 Susan Gehn Long Beach, NY
323 2.83 Barbara Pincus Melville, NY
324 2.77 Jack Harris Manhasset, NY
325 2.74 Carole Sirovich New York, NY
326 2.71 Stephanie Gottesman Ridgewood, NJ
327 2.71 Barry Kurtz Wayne, NJ
328 2.66 Randi Shea Dix Hills, NY
329 2.66 Alan Gardner Floral Park, NY
330 2.65 Seth Cohen Brooklyn, NY
331 2.60 Janice Brenner New York, NY
332 2.60 Joanne Brumberg New York, NY
333 2.58 J Scherl New York, NY
334 2.58 Audrey Meredith New York, NY
335 2.57 Eric Dattner Little Neck, NY
336 2.55 Ruth Lessinger Plainview, NY
337 2.54 Charles Rose Smithtown, NY
338 2.54 Evelyn Rose Smithtown, NY
339 2.52 Frances Fein Baldwin, NY
340 2.50 Barry Rigal New York, NY
341 2.48 Ronna Niederman Roslyn, NY
342 2.48 Kim Floam Manhasset, NY
343 2.47 Pravin Shah Purchase, NY
344 2.47 Deena Shah Purchase, NY
345 2.42 Harvey Schachter East Meadow, NY
346 2.42 Aida Nema Port Washington, NY
347 2.38 Barbara Magid Merrick, NY
348 2.38 Esther Rosenthal Belle Harbor, NY
349 2.38 Dominique Schneider Old Brookville, NY
350 2.36 Elyse Fields Old Bethpage, NY
351 2.34 Barry Port Atlantic Beach, NY
352 2.34 Susan Port Atlantic Beach, NY
353 2.34 Harriet Goldman Roslyn Heights, NY
354 2.34 Sande Meisel Hewlett, NY
355 2.34 Debbie Boockvar Woodmere, NY
356 2.25 Susan Eisner Huntington Bay, NY
357 2.22 Linda Taub Brookville, NY
358 2.15 Nancy Beha New York, NY
359 2.15 Avery Flowers Darien, CT
360 2.15 Ola Rech Darien, CT
361 2.14 Diane Lepro Staten Island, NY
362 2.14 Frances Slavin Douglaston, NY
363 2.14 Juliet Gregorio Beech Hurst, NY
364 2.13 Richard Shanks Sound Beach, NY
365 2.13 Joanne Rodney Roslyn Heights, NY
366 2.11 Marsha Katon Garden City, NY
367 2.10 Bonnie Salkind Great Neck, NY
368 2.08 Elizabeth Butler Centerport, NY
369 2.08 Toni Macdonald Dix Hills, NY
370 2.06 Joann Goodspeed New York, NY
371 2.06 Jeffrey Marino Commack, NY
372 2.00 John Dean Long Beach, NY
373 2.00 Joy Mehta Southport, CT
374 2.00 Silvana Zangri Syosset, NY
375 2.00 Barry Reiber Rockville Ctr, NY
376 2.00 Jatin Mehta Southport, CT
377 1.99 James Axente Glen Oaks, NY
378 1.98 Gail Wholl Glen Head, NY
379 1.98 Amy Glass Great Neck, NY
380 1.90 Jeanne Hanrahan East Norwich, NY
381 1.89 Bonnie Deutsch Oyster Bay, NY
382 1.89 Linda Wels Roslyn, NY
383 1.84 Maxine Spierer Staten Island, NY
384 1.83 Henry Ruston Brooklyn, NY
385 1.83 Anna Bromberg Brooklyn, NY
386 1.73 June Feinsod Atlantic Beach, NY
387 1.70 Waldo White Roslyn, NY
388 1.67 Joan Schneider New York, NY
389 1.62 Peppi Glass Morris Plains, NJ
390 1.62 Howard Baum Randolph, NJ
391 1.61 Joan Silverman Lynbrook, NY
392 1.61 Phyllis Goodman Hewlett, NY
393 1.61 Connie Lawler New York, NY
394 1.61 Philip Grella Rockville Ctr, NY
395 1.59 Rochelle Watnick North Woodmere, NY
396 1.59 Marina Conrad Manhasset, NY
397 1.59 Donna Launer Bayville, NY
398 1.58 Michael Cotter Brooklyn, NY
399 1.58 Anne Burns Huntington, NY
400 1.56 Peter Trenka New York, NY
401 1.56 Sheila Pohly Jericho, NY
402 1.56 Helene Schwartz Nesconset, NY
403 1.56 Susan Fox East Setauket, NY
404 1.56 Lynne Tarnopol New York, NY
405 1.56 Ettore Bianchi Dobbs Ferry, NY
406 1.55 Evelyn Abruzzo Melville, NY
407 1.54 Dale Peritz Saint James, NY
408 1.54 Susan Champlin East Rockaway, NY
409 1.54 Claire Rechtweg Lawrence, NY
410 1.53 Suzanne Wallace Bayside, NY
411 1.53 Paul Pirro East Williston, NY
412 1.53 Martin Feldman Farmingdale, NY
413 1.53 Cosimo Palazzo Melville, NY
414 1.53 Fred Rees East Meadow, NY
415 1.49 Susan Nettler Floral Park, NY
416 1.49 Bunny Bursky Floral Park, NY
417 1.45 Thomas Schott Scarsdale, NY
418 1.45 Jill Lehv New York, NY
419 1.44 Roy Goodman S Huntington, NY
420 1.44 John Abrenica Seaford, NY
421 1.44 Ken Lowenstein Forest Hills, NY
422 1.44 Diana Schuld Glen Head, NY
423 1.41 Dennis Cleary Bayside, NY
424 1.40 Margaret McCormack Syosset, NY
425 1.40 Tea Stackler Huntington, NY
426 1.39 Gordon Harper Huntington, NY
427 1.39 Glenn Eisenstein New York, NY
428 1.39 Lynda Nitabach N Plainfield, NJ
429 1.38 Ron Kahan Wilton, CT
430 1.37 Carol Striker Huntington, NY
431 1.35 Lee Launer Bayville, NY
432 1.35 Alan Cohen Levittown, NY
433 1.34 Aaron Silverstein New York, NY
434 1.33 Barbara Garner Westbury, NY
435 1.33 Phyllis Krieger Westbury, NY
436 1.31 Karen Cuppernull Huntington, NY
437 1.31 Libby McNierney Halesite, NY
438 1.30 Arthur Goren Wantagh, NY
439 1.28 Elliot Diamond Great Neck, NY
440 1.27 Joan Robinson Floral Park, NY
441 1.26 Irene Alpert Great Neck, NY
442 1.25 Elaine De Shrage Malverne, NY
443 1.23 Alvin Frohman Port Washington, NY
444 1.23 Andrea Hershan Cresskill, NJ
445 1.23 Jeffrey Rothstein New York, NY
446 1.23 Terry Putterman Massapequa, NY
447 1.21 Lucille Chang Kirkland, WA
448 1.20 Arnie Obler Great Neck, NY
449 1.20 Geri Obler Great Neck, NY
450 1.18 Elisse Weiss Hewlett, NY
451 1.18 Karen Dorman Hewlett, NY
452 1.17 Arlene Krasnoff Queens Village, NY
453 1.15 Jack Alhale New York, NY
454 1.14 Edward Leviten Westbury, NY
455 1.14 Betty Gross Great Neck, NY
456 1.14 Stanley Fox Wantagh, NY
457 1.13 Geri DiCostanzo New York, NY
458 1.11 Michael Heiberger Greenlawn, NY
459 1.11 Myra Nazimowitz East Rockaway, NY
460 1.08 Jill Toshav Floral Park, NY
461 1.08 Thomas Harrington New York, NY
462 1.07 Susan Fishbein Huntington, NY
463 1.07 Linda Einhorn-Ihde New York, NY
464 1.05 Marjorie Schwed Westbury, NY
465 1.03 Drew Tarhan Port Washington, NY
466 1.02 Michael Friedlander Manhasset, NY
467 1.02 Marilyn Friedlander Manhasset, NY
468 1.01 Carole Rosten Great Neck, NY
469 1.01 Nancy Davis Oakland Gardens, NY
470 1.00 Dom Mancini Oradell, NJ
471 1.00 Kathleen McGrail Mahwah, NJ
472 0.99 Angela Penney Briarcliff Mnr, NY
473 0.99 Jan Savage Bronxville, NY
474 0.99 Mary-Jane Cross Westport, CT
475 0.99 Rick Blume Wellington, FL
476 0.99 Eylene Blume Wellington, FL
477 0.98 Joanne Starkey Huntington, NY
478 0.97 Shelley Drayzen Melville, NY
479 0.97 Carole Gelfer Wyckoff, NJ
480 0.97 Cheryl Fischer Wyckoff, NJ
481 0.96 Alan Hyman Manhasset, NY
482 0.95 Libby Frantz Roslyn, NY
483 0.94 Elaine Friedman Miller Place, NY
484 0.93 Georgia Altman Lawrence, NY
485 0.92 Nadine Eltman Remsenburg, NY
486 0.92 Carolyn Flapan Garden City, NY
487 0.92 Bonnie Diamond Great Neck, NY
488 0.92 Judy Good Woodbury, NY
489 0.92 Arlene Stein Roslyn Heights, NY
490 0.92 Carol Quist Eastport, NY
491 0.91 Erik Himelein Huntington, NY
492 0.90 Mark Hyman Briarwood, NY
493 0.86 Melissa Sloan New York, NY
494 0.86 Howard Sloan New York, NY
495 0.86 Abdul Gaffoor Flanders, NJ
496 0.83 Susan Berg Roslyn, NY
497 0.81 John Ciangetti Jr Naples, FL
498 0.80 Michael Herman Manhasset, NY
499 0.79 Susan Bloom Melville, NY
500 0.79 Linda Pollina Melville, NY
501 0.77 Robin Healy Huntington, NY
502 0.77 Darin Tripp Huntington, NY
503 0.76 Arlene Rosenblatt Wantagh, NY
504 0.76 Rosellen Mensch Roslyn, NY
505 0.76 Janet Contrada Smithtown, NY
506 0.76 Catherine Layden Coram, NY
507 0.75 Judith Simon Great Neck, NY
508 0.75 Sheila Terens Floral Park, NY
509 0.74 Beverly Gersfeld Syosset, NY
510 0.74 Linda Brownstein Jericho, NY
511 0.74 Stefanie Linakis Syosset, NY
512 0.73 Camille Bauer Woodbury, NY
513 0.73 Steven Spaeth Woodbury, NY
514 0.73 Benita Durben Floral Park, NY
515 0.73 Saul Horowitz Melville, NY
516 0.73 Peter Holm East Meadow, NY
517 0.73 Harold Schneider Plainview, NY
518 0.72 Michael Geisinger Westbury, NY
519 0.72 Carole Van Wieck New York, NY
520 0.72 Valentin Carciu Westbury, NY
521 0.72 Farley Mawyer Port Chester, NY
522 0.72 Richard Waters Melville, NY
523 0.72 Roger Weaving Jr Huntington, NY
524 0.72 Joseph Dibenedetto Hartsdale, NY
525 0.72 Thomas Schwarz Roslyn Heights, NY
526 0.72 Richard Morici Port Washington, NY
527 0.72 Marilyn Brescia Great Neck, NY
528 0.72 Susan Kaye Bayside, NY
529 0.72 Walter Kohlhoff Saint James, NY
530 0.72 Patrick Thompson Westhampton, NY
531 0.70 Burton Goodman Great Neck, NY
532 0.70 Jerome Bloom Great Neck, NY
533 0.70 Frank Giangrande Westbury, NY
534 0.68 Victor Poon Stony Brook, NY
535 0.66 Pearl Berson Woodbury, NY
536 0.66 Cynthia Pascal Plainview, NY
537 0.66 Roberta Mendelsohn Deer Park, NY
538 0.65 Lorraine Cande East Meadow, NY
539 0.65 Helene Lepselter Merrick, NY
540 0.65 Ellen Belsky East Hills, NY
541 0.65 Virginia Silver New York, NY
542 0.63 Barbara Frank Great Neck, NY
543 0.63 Ida Jennings East Hampton, NY
544 0.63 Dorothy Singer Forest Hills, NY
545 0.63 Eliza Werner Sag Harbor, NY
546 0.63 Mindy White Scarsdale, NY
547 0.63 Linda Walke Scarsdale, NY
548 0.63 Maxine Adler New York, NY
549 0.63 Anna Decker White Plains, NY
550 0.63 Judy Kleinberger New York, NY
551 0.63 Ann Sacher Scarsdale, NY
552 0.62 Maryen Maurer Roslyn, NY
553 0.62 Carole Smith Syosset, NY
554 0.61 Roberta Kusnetz Jericho, NY
555 0.61 Rita Scheiner Douglaston, NY
556 0.60 Sheila Steinberg Melville, NY
557 0.60 Renee Silver Garden City, NY
558 0.60 Barbara Feingold New York, NY
559 0.60 Forrest Dunbar Shoreham, NY
560 0.60 Rhoda Elkies New York, NY
561 0.60 Yalcin Tarhan Port Washington, NY
562 0.60 Jocelyn Simon Manhasset, NY
563 0.58 Susan Schnelwar New York, NY
564 0.57 Louise Merritt Glen Head, NY
565 0.57 Phyllis Meltzer Albertson, NY
566 0.57 Roonie Kennedy Bronxville, NY
567 0.57 Yuiko Hebner Scarsdale, NY
568 0.57 Sara Bellesheim Bronxville, NY
569 0.57 Vandy Walker Bronxville, NY
570 0.57 Vivien Krygier Huntington, NY
571 0.56 Michele Tarica Jericho, NY
572 0.56 Leslie Hahn Brookville, NY
573 0.55 Penina Hodara Roslyn Heights, NY
574 0.55 Jane London Manhasset, NY
575 0.54 Laurence Sussman Lake Grove, NY
576 0.54 Natalie Treanor Setauket, NY
577 0.54 Susan Ghee Huntington Sta, NY
578 0.54 William Treanor Setauket, NY
579 0.54 Marilyn Bernstein Roslyn, NY
580 0.51 Danielle Granath Norwalk, CT
581 0.51 Karen Perry Darien, CT
582 0.51 Michael Weinberg New York, NY
583 0.51 Edith Weinberg New York, NY
584 0.50 Claire Leinheardt Manhasset, NY
585 0.50 Davida Philips Glen Head, NY
586 0.50 Abbey Sherman Dix Hills, NY
587 0.49 Mary Jo Balkind Syosset, NY
588 0.49 Virginia Jacobsen Huntington, NY
589 0.48 Martin Block Westbury, NY
590 0.46 Madeline Alkon Manhasset, NY
591 0.46 Lisa Lewis Manhasset Hills, NY
592 0.45 Beverly Boris Great Neck, NY
593 0.45 Irma Marcus Floral Park, NY
594 0.45 Rita Gladstone Tarrytown, NY
595 0.45 Linda Reavis Hartsdale, NY
596 0.45 Beverly Lefkowitz Mount Sinai, NY
597 0.45 Jean Golub Coram, NY
598 0.45 Joseph Lenci Smithtown, NY
599 0.44 Daniel Goldschmidt Levittown, NY
600 0.44 Jill Howard New York, NY
601 0.44 Nancy Marshall Edgewater, NJ
602 0.44 Sohail Hasan Forest Hills, NY
603 0.44 Hank Cortsen New York, NY
604 0.42 Andrew Bodony Manhasset, NY
605 0.42 Norman Block Melville, NY
606 0.42 Barbara Emmer Roslyn Heights, NY
607 0.42 Howard Flaxbaum Bayside, NY
608 0.42 Marcia Zabronsky Floral Park, NY
609 0.42 Joseph Mirman Bellmore, NY
610 0.42 Mark Baskir Cold Spg Harbor, NY
611 0.40 Herbert Blumenfeld Dix Hills, NY
612 0.40 Peggy Blumenfeld Dix Hills, NY
613 0.36 Susan Scheinerman Melville, NY
614 0.36 Barbara Boyarsky Lawrence, NY
615 0.36 Anne Stuckler Bayside, NY
616 0.36 Lewis Grossman Roslyn, NY
617 0.35 Corinne Marcus New York, NY
618 0.35 Beverly Daniel New York, NY
619 0.32 Stephen Solomon Jericho, NY
620 0.32 Howard Siegel Lynbrook, NY
621 0.32 Neil Beck Bronxville, NY
622 0.32 Helene Marcovici Palm Bch Gdns, FL
623 0.32 Sandi Fox Melville, NY
624 0.31 Helena Goldstein New Hyde Park, NY
625 0.28 Carol Sutker Nesconset, NY
626 0.28 Cheryl Rush Great Neck, NY
627 0.26 Robin Diamond Bellmore, NY
628 0.26 Janice Windwer North Bellmore, NY
629 0.24 Arthur Brendell Roslyn, NY
630 0.22 Sharon Hyman Manhasset, NY
631 0.22 Lynne Roth New Hyde Park, NY
632 0.22 Jan Kornreich Old Westbury, NY
633 0.21 Lilly Newman Lido Beach, NY
634 0.20 Muriel Chapman Commack, NY
635 0.20 Matthew Gordon New York, NY
636 0.20 Ines Beck Selden, NY
637 0.20 Barbara Mendelsohn Dix Hills, NY
638 0.20 Ross Taff Huntington, NY
639 0.20 Susan Panzer Roslyn, NY
640 0.20 Maryna Grygoryan Commack, NY
641 0.17 Susan Scholer Hauppauge, NY
642 0.17 Gary Helman Syosset, NY
643 0.17 Holly Campbell Stevensville, MT
644 0.17 Jeremy Lewis Lexington, NC
645 0.17 Marie Franzoni Great Neck, NY
646 0.16 Richard Snyder Merrick, NY
647 0.15 Caren Ray-Arnone Port Washington, NY
648 0.15 Beatrice Croce New Hyde Park, NY
649 0.15 Iris Plafker Bayside, NY
650 0.14 Marlene Gerber Great Neck, NY
651 0.14 Diane Lucci Chester, MD
652 0.14 Barbara Obeid Cold Spg Harbor, NY
653 0.14 Lisa Goldstein Brookville, NY
654 0.14 Irene Geisinger Westbury, NY
655 0.13 George Salem Garden City, NY
656 0.13 Richard Kaplan Syosset, NY
657 0.13 Robin Kaplan Syosset, NY
658 0.13 Edward Niemira Garden City, NY
659 0.12 Carrie Callegari West Hills, NY
660 0.12 Joan Cowie Garden City, NY
661 0.12 Dian Kendrick Garden City, NY
662 0.12 Sandra Matalon Great Neck, NY
663 0.12 Goldie Barilan North Woodmere, NY
664 0.12 Greg Callegari West Hills, NY
665 0.07 Paula Vonuitts Douglaston, NY
666 0.07 Lisa Gladstein Roslyn, NY