Frankfort, MI

Frankfort Sectional Masterpoint Winners

May 04, 2018 - May 06, 2018

Total masterpoints: 405.54 earned by 83 players. Total Tables: 93

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 20.82 Patty Fred Interlochen, MI
2 20.82 Dave Fred Interlochen, MI
3 16.43 Robert Varty Grand Rapids, MI
4 16.43 Michael Curley Rockford, MI
5 15.58 Scott Roland Spring Hill, FL
6 15.58 Walter Casper Grand Rapids, MI
7 14.81 Rich Oom Kentwood, MI
8 14.81 Sharon Oom Kentwood, MI
9 12.77 Robert Houtrow Delton, MI
10 12.77 Michael Huston Joplin, MO
11 10.65 Paul Smyth Traverse City, MI
12 10.65 David Whitehouse E Grand Rapids, MI
13 8.74 Constance Klein Traverse City, MI
14 8.74 Barbara Neufer Traverse City, MI
15 7.98 William Northrop Schoolcraft, MI
16 7.98 Catherine Gay Kalamazoo, MI
17 7.91 Joe Monro Beverly Hills, MI
18 7.91 Rhonda Monro Beverly Hills, MI
19 7.63 Lynn Larson Traverse City, MI
20 7.63 Paul Christ Traverse City, MI
21 7.24 Edward White Grand Blanc, MI
22 7.24 Brenda Fortunate Grand Blanc, MI
23 7.18 Cecil Henry Brethren, MI
24 7.11 Michael Giordano Commerce Twp, MI
25 7.11 Richard Vatter Cadillac, MI
26 6.54 George Roach Ennis, TX
27 6.02 Walter Filak Cadillac, MI
28 5.41 Michael Bird Wyoming, MI
29 5.41 Donna Bird Wyoming, MI
30 5.23 Robert Calt Traverse City, MI
31 5.23 Christie McGue Traverse City, MI
32 4.17 Charlotte Tetzlaff Plainwell, MI
33 4.17 Julia Cortright Allegan, MI
34 3.78 Susan Heacock Frankfort, MI
35 3.61 Norma Putvin Cadillac, MI
36 3.22 Helene Saunders Bethesda, MD
37 3.22 Patricia Baker Shoreview, MN
38 2.97 Rosanne Dontz Manistee, MI
39 2.97 Jane Mueller Onekama, MI
40 2.77 Judy Culver Traverse City, MI
41 2.55 Roberta Ann Brown Cadillac, MI
42 2.38 Bradford Heywood Frankfort, MI
43 2.38 Walter Herrick Frankfort, MI
44 2.28 William Petti Frankfort, MI
45 2.28 Mark Luedi Honor, MI
46 2.27 Linda Monahan Interlochen, MI
47 2.27 Pat Monahan Interlochen, MI
48 2.21 Sharon Trense Atlanta, GA
49 2.07 Robert Johnson Traverse City, MI
50 2.07 Ann Johnson Traverse City, MI
51 1.91 Nancy Yarbrough Traverse City, MI
52 1.91 Theodore Robinson Elk Rapids, MI
53 1.91 John Kreag Kewadin, MI
54 1.62 Linda Hamel Frankfort, MI
55 1.62 Eileen Stapleton Benzonia, MI
56 1.56 Jeannine Black Thompsonville, MI
57 1.56 Arnold Black Thompsonville, MI
58 1.51 Ginny Braidwood Grand Haven, MI
59 1.51 Mary Kempker Zeeland, MI
60 1.43 Penny Sweeney Maple City, MI
61 1.43 Kathy Twomey Bloomfield Vlg, MI
62 1.42 Louise Wright Cadillac, MI
63 1.41 Christopher Gennick Traverse City, MI
64 1.30 Emily Subers Kalamazoo, MI
65 1.30 Ruth Subers Kalamazoo, MI
66 1.23 Liza Barnard Arcadia, MI
67 0.89 Brian McClure Suttons Bay, MI
68 0.82 Patricia Nelson Traverse City, MI
69 0.82 John Ester Honor, MI
70 0.78 Judith Kulka Kewadin, MI
71 0.78 Louis Slyker Rapid City, MI
72 0.78 Joseph Manhart North Muskegon, MI
73 0.78 Gerald Nehra Muskegon, MI
74 0.78 Arlea Conklin Rockford, MI
75 0.78 Duane Little Muskegon, MI
76 0.56 Price Watts Traverse City, MI
77 0.56 Bonnie Foley Traverse City, MI
78 0.56 Richard Foley Traverse City, MI
79 0.52 Paul Sehnert Lake Leelanau, MI
80 0.49 Ruth Nugent Frankfort, MI
81 0.49 Ann Torrey Frankfort, MI
82 0.26 Michael Sinclair Northport, MI
83 0.26 Tom Cole Traverse City, MI