Bloomington, MN

Gopher Masterpoint Winners

May 21, 2018 - May 27, 2018

Total masterpoints: 6309.71 earned by 704 players. Total Tables: 1169

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 97.80 Richard Newell West Des Moines, IA
2 97.80 Toby White Des Moines, IA
3 79.28 Peggy Kaplan Minnetonka, MN
4 79.28 Bill Kent Iowa City, IA
5 79.28 Vernon Evans Sun Lakes, AZ
6 79.28 Monte Evans Redfield, SD
7 76.71 Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
8 70.32 Cliff Campbell Thunder Bay, ON
9 70.32 David McLellan Thunder Bay, ON
10 63.40 Kerry Holloway Bloomington, MN
11 55.77 Kenji Miyakuni Tokyo
12 55.77 Ayako Miyakuni Tokyo
13 53.60 Paul Meerschaert Long Lake, MN
14 51.47 Don Domansky Thunder Bay, ON
15 51.47 Roland Laframboise Thunder Bay, ON
16 51.20 Harry Sapienza Minnetonka, MN
17 50.59 Robert Schachter Eden Prairie, MN
18 50.54 Ronald DeHarpporte Minneapolis, MN
19 50.54 Peg Waller Edina, MN
20 50.21 Darryl Legassie Milton, NH
21 48.84 Suzanne Cederborg Visalia, CA
22 48.84 Roger Anderson Eagan, MN
23 48.84 Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN
24 48.84 Warren Cederborg Visalia, CA
25 48.68 Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA
26 47.90 Barry Purrington Eagan, MN
27 47.85 Joseph Rice Winchester, KY
28 46.71 Carole Miner Rochester, MN
29 46.71 John Koch Saint Cloud, MN
30 46.42 Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
31 44.57 Linda Webb Fargo, ND
32 44.57 Kerry Brothers Mesa, AZ
33 43.95 Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN
34 40.52 Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN
35 40.52 Thomas Smith Plymouth, MN
36 39.97 Michael Cassel Roseville, MN
37 39.56 Stephen Jackson Roseville, MN
38 38.28 Susan Jackson Roseville, MN
39 37.29 Joseph Koester Brooklyn Park, MN
40 37.11 Paul Gutterman Eagan, MN
41 36.79 Chuck Cummins Bloomington, MN
42 36.75 Larry Uttley Duluth, MN
43 36.50 David Koble Bartlesville, OK
44 36.50 G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD
45 36.34 Erwin Heisler Minneapolis, MN
46 36.30 Lance Chamberlain Rochester, MN
47 35.16 Michael Flader Eagan, MN
48 34.78 Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN
49 34.33 Sean McNally Minneapolis, MN
50 34.33 Morgan Johnstone Minneapolis, MN
51 34.30 Scott Hiller Naples, FL
52 34.07 Ben Kristensen Duluth, MN
53 31.21 Raymond Smith Plymouth, MN
54 30.35 Dave Hoffman Melbourne, FL
55 30.29 Tom Grue Las Vegas, NV
56 29.65 Hannah Moon Sasakatoon, SK
57 29.65 Ken Gee Regina, SK
58 29.32 Linda Purrington Eagan, MN
59 28.87 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
60 28.87 Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI
61 28.71 Bob Balderson Jr Eden Prairie, MN
62 28.71 Cynthia Balderson Eden Prairie, MN
63 27.46 Nancy Wittwer Falls City, NE
64 26.68 Beverly Smith Plymouth, MN
65 26.56 George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
66 25.01 Joel Kramer Minneapolis, MN
67 23.93 Jack Bleet Minnetonka, MN
68 23.48 Eric Hendrickson Minneapolis, MN
69 23.17 Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN
70 22.47 Marylou Doerrie Coon Rapids, MN
71 21.94 Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN
72 21.94 Jean Boettcher Minneapolis, MN
73 21.79 Judy Hansen Eagan, MN
74 21.78 Shirley Richardson Saint Joseph, MN
75 21.78 Scott Richardson Saint Joseph, MN
76 21.78 Connie Nelson Avon, MN
77 21.78 James Schnepf Avon, MN
78 21.73 John Crouch Minneapolis, MN
79 21.73 William Drake Minnetonka, MN
80 21.70 Andrew Caranicas Saint Paul, MN
81 21.70 Richard Lawson Plymouth, MN
82 20.97 Gerald Burdeski Moorhead, MN
83 20.93 Mary McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
84 20.51 Steven Solem Vale, SD
85 20.51 Byron Solem Flandreau, SD
86 20.15 Patti Stuhlman Minneapolis, MN
87 20.04 Sharon Christenson Sun City, AZ
88 19.81 Vern Swing Minneapolis, MN
89 19.80 Mary Sass Apple Valley, MN
90 19.53 Brian Crossley Burnsville, MN
91 19.47 Ann House Minneapolis, MN
92 19.42 Marsha Devine Minneapolis, MN
93 19.10 Diane Henson Minnetonka, MN
94 18.67 Bill Heyer Medford, MN
95 18.55 Darlene Anderson Lake Havasu Cty, AZ
96 18.30 Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN
97 18.30 Nicky Bredeson Minneapolis, MN
98 18.12 Jonann Noftsger Des Moines, IA
99 18.12 Nannette O'Reilly Urbandale, IA
100 18.09 Phil Schwarz Lakeville, MN
101 18.09 Judy Schwarz Lakeville, MN
102 17.33 Curt Kristensen Duluth, MN
103 17.20 Keith Thompson Saint Paul, MN
104 17.20 Michele Grindal Minneapolis, MN
105 17.08 Sandy Fisher Long Lake, MN
106 16.78 Thomas Knier Burnsville, MN
107 16.52 Daniel Thompson Egan, SD
108 15.65 Richard Cottle Saint Paul, MN
109 15.61 Bruce Boje Chanhassen, MN
110 15.09 Marilyn Davis Hennon Overland Park, KS
111 15.09 Charles Lynn Jr Kansas City, MO
112 14.54 Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN
113 14.53 Michael Orsted Stillwater, MN
114 14.46 William Boline Minneapolis, MN
115 14.35 Linda Brammer Minneapolis, MN
116 14.35 Barb Zipoy Bloomington, MN
117 14.22 Robert Boudreau Edina, MN
118 14.19 Mary Doyle Lincoln, NE
119 13.87 Carl Hartness Plymouth, MN
120 13.55 Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN
121 13.46 Frank Knier Fargo, ND
122 13.20 Phillip Cummins Coralville, IA
123 13.20 Karen Cummins Coralville, IA
124 13.14 Kurt Zhang College Station, TX
125 13.05 Dan Knier Waite Park, MN
126 12.83 Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN
127 12.67 James Essex St Louis Park, MN
128 12.56 Rosella Vanek Gardner, ND
129 12.47 Denise Dornbier Adel, IA
130 12.47 Rebecca Joseph West Des Moines, IA
131 11.98 Betty Triliegi Richfield, MN
132 11.96 Charlene Thul Saint Cloud, MN
133 11.96 Joan Pickard Saint Cloud, MN
134 11.95 Jerry Bartlett Lindstrom, MN
135 11.90 Joseph Toce La Crosse, WI
136 11.90 Ted Peck La Crosse, WI
137 11.67 Stan Fuhrmann Madison, WI
138 11.49 Arnold Fockler Rochester, MN
139 11.49 Marshall Blizzard Minneapolis, MN
140 11.31 Sheri French Pine Island, MN
141 11.20 Tom Estenson Rochester, MN
142 11.15 Gretchen Grey Eden Prairie, MN
143 11.14 Douglas Vene The Villages, FL
144 11.14 Rick Gavin Eagon, MN
145 11.14 Maury Fjestad The Villages, FL
146 11.12 Mark Krusemeyer Northfield, MN
147 11.11 Robert Sandahl Okoboji, IA
148 11.10 Hazelann Lucht Prior Lake, MN
149 11.10 Lynne Castoldi La Quinta, CA
150 11.09 Sherri Browne Roseville, MN
151 11.00 Maureen Weiman Eden Prairie, MN
152 10.97 Alice Goetz Saint Paul, MN
153 10.45 Genny Rice Rochester, MN
154 10.39 Ann Rozema Roseville, MN
155 10.39 Kay Provine Saint Paul, MN
156 10.30 Dean Montgomery Minneapolis, MN
157 10.28 Jim Wattenbarger Kansas City, MO
158 10.13 Tom Buttweiler Saint Cloud, MN
159 10.13 Beverly Berg Lake Wales, FL
160 10.09 David Glenn Eagan, MN
161 10.09 Dixie Wantoch Overland Park, KS
162 10.07 Mary Lemmons Saint Paul, MN
163 10.04 James LaFave Minneapolis, MN
164 9.99 Mary Johnson Prior Lake, MN
165 9.99 Marv Riedesel Prior Lake, MN
166 9.86 Paul Nesvig Inver Grove, MN
167 9.82 Tom Juntunen Minneapolis, MN
168 9.74 Joseph Browan Maplewood, MN
169 9.71 John Dunstan Bloomington, MN
170 9.64 John Allen Oakdale, MN
171 9.54 Jay Olson Eagan, MN
172 9.42 Bernie Fromm Kansas City, MO
173 9.38 Matthew Duffy Minneapolis, MN
174 9.35 Martha Ginzl Estero, FL
175 9.32 David Kruter Saint Paul, MN
176 9.32 Mary Meinecke Stillwater, MN
177 9.27 Minna Lou Mercer Elkhorn, NE
178 9.27 Deana Liddy Omaha, NE
179 9.17 Mark McGree Bloomington, MN
180 9.16 Grant Duffrin Roseville, MN
181 9.05 Alan Rauch Fort Worth, TX
182 9.01 Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI
183 9.00 Jill Flader Saint Paul, MN
184 8.90 Dennis Cerkvenik Minnetonka, MN
185 8.85 Robin Wasko Sioux Falls, SD
186 8.85 Joanne Skunberg Sioux Falls, SD
187 8.82 Maureen Kiernan The Villages, FL
188 8.82 Michael Kiernan The Villages, FL
189 8.82 Michael Saeger Saint Paul, MN
190 8.76 Larry Huiras New Brighton, MN
191 8.69 Brian Hardy Sioux Falls, SD
192 8.62 Paula Gondek Mendota Heights, MN
193 8.62 Polly Schoning Wichita, KS
194 8.61 James Ashley Burnsville, MN
195 8.52 Larry Johnson Minneapolis, MN
196 8.52 Jeff Dziuk Saint Paul, MN
197 8.51 Sharon MacMorran Austin, TX
198 8.51 Ken MacMorran Austin, TX
199 8.50 Bruce Thomas Hamel, MN
200 8.39 Nancy Glenn Eagan, MN
201 8.29 Patrick Finley Minneapolis, MN
202 8.09 William Voedisch Marine, MN
203 8.09 Deborah Ridenour Eau Claire, WI
204 8.08 Pat Burrows Rochester, MN
205 8.04 Joseph Dixon Minneapolis, MN
206 8.04 Scott Eller Minneapolis, MN
207 7.97 Lloyd Arntsen Minneapolis, MN
208 7.92 Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD
209 7.88 Peter Wityk Des Moines, IA
210 7.60 Marc Ashton Edina, MN
211 7.55 Del Swanson Apple Valley, MN
212 7.55 Gene Brandl Apple Valley, MN
213 7.53 Marion McDonald San Diego, CA
214 7.53 Sharon Maris Hudson, FL
215 7.35 Andrew Roe Saint Paul, MN
216 7.25 Charles Frisch Minneapolis, MN
217 7.24 John Scheafer Sioux Falls, SD
218 7.22 Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN
219 7.16 Judy Niesing De Pere, WI
220 7.14 Richard Day Shoreview, MN
221 7.14 Thomas Kiemen Cottage Grove, MN
222 7.14 Megan Murphy Saint Paul, MN
223 7.13 Cindy Moat Lakeville, MN
224 7.00 Larry McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
225 6.95 David Goodrie Plymouth, MN
226 6.94 Kurt Schaeffer Lakeville, MN
227 6.94 Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN
228 6.94 Iva Nelson Wabasha, MN
229 6.85 Richard Hennen Burnsville, MN
230 6.82 Carol Cummings Owatonna, MN
231 6.69 Gloria Georger Rochester, MN
232 6.68 Susan Servais Bellevue, WA
233 6.67 Sandra Stevens Charlotte, NC
234 6.62 Joseph Ambrose Inver Grove, MN
235 6.58 Harold Fellerman Maple Grove, MN
236 6.55 Alexis Campbell Stillwater, MN
237 6.50 John Miller Stillwater, MN
238 6.43 William Schmidt Wichita, KS
239 6.43 Ed Prosser Rochester, MN
240 6.40 John Doty Greenwood, MN
241 6.20 Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN
242 6.16 Pamela Burkley Saint Paul, MN
243 6.15 Judy Nassar Minnetonka, MN
244 6.06 David Gronbeck Minneapolis, MN
245 6.01 Janee Oleson Evansdale, IA
246 6.01 Mary Lou Long St Louis Park, MN
247 6.01 Thomas Flanders Cedar Rapids, IA
248 5.91 Susan Knauss Rockville, MN
249 5.91 Roger Knauss Rockville, MN
250 5.88 Carol Buhlman Frostproof, FL
251 5.88 Thomas Kite Eau Claire, WI
252 5.84 Gary Stern Minneapolis, MN
253 5.84 Mary Stern Minneapolis, MN
254 5.80 Magnus Weiman Eden Prairie, MN
255 5.75 William Stoltzmann Plymouth, MN
256 5.75 Al LaTendresse Osseo, MN
257 5.74 Carol Rynders Saint Paul, MN
258 5.69 John Stansbury The Villages, FL
259 5.63 Nora Walker Minneapolis, MN
260 5.59 Reid Shaw Wayzata, MN
261 5.56 Carol Ann Paulson Minneapolis, MN
262 5.54 Mayo Hart Minnetonka, MN
263 5.54 Roni Faber Bloomington, MN
264 5.47 Karen Siegfried Duluth, MN
265 5.47 Daniel McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
266 5.47 Betty Santa Duluth, MN
267 5.47 Carrie Kaplan Hudson, WI
268 5.45 Gregory Anderson Eden Prairie, MN
269 5.44 Marlene Kettler Maple Grove, MN
270 5.44 Mary Staahl Fargo, ND
271 5.44 Ellen Eid Plymouth, MN
272 5.44 Barbara Johnson Fargo, ND
273 5.43 John Schlundt Eden Prairie, MN
274 5.42 Richard Ekstrum Crystal, MN
275 5.38 Joyce Lewis Rochester, MN
276 5.38 Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN
277 5.34 Patricia Myser Mendota Heights, MN
278 5.32 David Collins Fridley, MN
279 5.32 Sid Parham Rochester, MN
280 5.30 Cathy Ross La Quinta, CA
281 5.30 Carol Ross Saint Cloud, MN
282 5.29 Sara Bowe Apple Valley, MN
283 5.20 Deborah Weiss Minneapolis, MN
284 5.12 Kathy Beranek Mishicot, WI
285 5.12 Janet Welk Green Bay, WI
286 5.11 Susan Stephens Audubon, MN
287 5.11 Virginia Marr Fargo, ND
288 5.08 Diane Fansler Edina, MN
289 5.06 Marguerite Cowles Edina, MN
290 4.92 Jack Huie Minneapolis, MN
291 4.89 Gregory Deweese Prior Lake, MN
292 4.88 Steven Seiler Duluth, MN
293 4.87 Paula Cohen Edina, MN
294 4.87 Susan Diamond Hopkins, MN
295 4.82 Vinton Geistfeld Eden Prairie, MN
296 4.81 Bonnie Sipkins Minneapolis, MN
297 4.81 Bob Buck Blaine, MN
298 4.80 Marcia Figus Shoreview, MN
299 4.80 Marlys Olson Coon Rapids, MN
300 4.78 Andrew Lyman Saint Paul, MN
301 4.77 Ed Dolan Northport, MI
302 4.77 Kitty Dolan Northport, MI
303 4.76 Dianne Carr Duluth, MN
304 4.72 Mary Funk Wabasha, MN
305 4.72 Jennifer Paulsrud Fargo, ND
306 4.72 Marie Nelson Rochester, MN
307 4.71 Julia Douglas Suamico, WI
308 4.65 Florian Lauer Saint Paul, MN
309 4.65 Ann Van Ryn Rochester, MN
310 4.65 Nathan Pike Northfield, MN
311 4.60 William Anderson De Pere, WI
312 4.59 James Boardman Cedar Rapids, IA
313 4.59 Mary Ann Boardman Cedar Rapids, IA
314 4.59 Jane Curtis Clear Lake, MN
315 4.58 Angela Minto Apple Valley, MN
316 4.55 Jane Schoening Edina, MN
317 4.53 Michael Curran Maple Grove, MN
318 4.51 Dave Hellwig Minneapolis, MN
319 4.45 Thomas Grigoleit Rochester, MN
320 4.43 Jack Conway Lincoln, NE
321 4.43 Anne Beaurivage Lincoln, NE
322 4.40 Carol Bosch Edina, MN
323 4.37 Judith Knutson Saint Cloud, MN
324 4.36 Stan Jurgensen St Louis Park, MN
325 4.31 Elizaberh Lyngstad Fargo, ND
326 4.31 Kay Halverson Fargo, ND
327 4.26 Christine Greenberg Byron, MN
328 4.22 William Eldredge Saint Paul, MN
329 4.21 Susan West Golden Valley, MN
330 4.16 Gary Rowland Golden Valley, MN
331 4.11 Jerry Johnson Eagan, MN
332 4.11 Rick Mattson Eagan, MN
333 4.10 Michael Howland Minneapolis, MN
334 4.09 Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN
335 4.09 Paul Sitz Ramsey, MN
336 4.07 Richard Aldrich Johnston, IA
337 4.07 Iola Aldrich Johnston, IA
338 4.03 Jon Martin Fargo, ND
339 4.03 Roark Johnson Edina, MN
340 3.95 Judy Frasca Thunder Bay, ON
341 3.95 Mary Susan Guerard Thunder Bay, ON
342 3.93 Charles Head Saint Cloud, MN
343 3.93 Lois Head Saint Cloud, MN
344 3.88 Dawn Lyste Grand Forks, ND
345 3.88 Daniel Lyste Grand Forks, ND
346 3.86 Penny Reuben Lakeville, MN
347 3.86 Lois Manninen Lakeville, MN
348 3.85 Tom Owens Woodbury, MN
349 3.85 Fay Debellis North Oaks, MN
350 3.85 Bernice Blaske Brooklyn Park, MN
351 3.76 Paski Paskaradevan Newport, MN
352 3.76 Mary Helen Gill Long Lake, MN
353 3.76 Lynn Vettel Plymouth, MN
354 3.68 Clyde Lantz West Bend, WI
355 3.68 Vicky Lantz West Bend, WI
356 3.66 Susan Crockett Edina, MN
357 3.65 Sherry Hansen Minneapolis, MN
358 3.64 Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN
359 3.62 Ronald Niesing De Pere, WI
360 3.61 Mary Shaw Fargo, ND
361 3.51 Janet Williams Saint Paul, MN
362 3.51 Judy Hammond Woodbury, MN
363 3.49 Sophia Maymudes Seattle, WA
364 3.45 Jim Larsen Mound, MN
365 3.43 Mary Labernik Ely, MN
366 3.43 Elizabeth Anderson De Pere, WI
367 3.43 Amy Roske Saint Cloud, MN
368 3.40 Jan Masterson The Villages, FL
369 3.39 Sandra Lyons Bloomington, MN
370 3.39 Anne O'Meara Mankato, MN
371 3.39 Rajiv Kapadia Mankato, MN
372 3.35 Trude Harmon Saint Paul, MN
373 3.32 Paul Froeschl Fort Lauderdale, FL
374 3.31 Gerald Houlder Shakopee, MN
375 3.31 Ronald Smith Burnsville, MN
376 3.28 Karen Patek Richfield, MN
377 3.28 Clyde Johnson Duluth, MN
378 3.28 Rosie O Loughlin Minneapolis, MN
379 3.27 Michael Doty Shorewood, MN
380 3.26 Lucki Bolstad Minneapolis, MN
381 3.26 Christi Bolstad Minneapolis, MN
382 3.23 Nancy Wilson Urbandale, IA
383 3.23 Elaine Olson Pleasant Hill, IA
384 3.22 Phillip Pechek Duluth, MN
385 3.22 Elise Pechek Duluth, MN
386 3.19 James Peterson Edina, MN
387 3.18 Mary Rogers Edina, MN
388 3.16 Gary Knippenberg Golden Valley, MN
389 3.16 K Welander Plymouth, MN
390 3.16 Wayne Leebaw Minneapolis, MN
391 3.15 Patti Huiras New Brighton, MN
392 3.13 Cass Weil Minneapolis, MN
393 3.12 Laurie Kramer Minneapolis, MN
394 3.12 Jane Trahms Eden Prairie, MN
395 3.09 Randi Hogan Minnetonka, MN
396 3.03 Peggy Opatz Bloomington, MN
397 3.03 George Holmquist Minneapolis, MN
398 3.03 Avis Von Eschen Bloomington, MN
399 3.01 Mark Lasoff Minneapolis, MN
400 3.01 David Trevor Bloomington, MN
401 2.95 Jackson Wahl Minneapolis, MN
402 2.95 Thomas Scruggs Berkeley, CA
403 2.93 Doug Hubbard Saint Paul, MN
404 2.91 Gregory Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN
405 2.91 Darlene Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN
406 2.88 Morris Eaton Wayzata, MN
407 2.88 Marcia Eaton Wayzata, MN
408 2.86 Roger Plumb Plymouth, MN
409 2.86 Alice Plumb Plymouth, MN
410 2.84 Sharon Young Plymouth, MN
411 2.84 Anne Schaeffer Lakeville, MN
412 2.84 Cynthia Schield Fort Myers, FL
413 2.82 Thomas Remick Bloomington, MN
414 2.74 Liz Lin Cincinnati, OH
415 2.73 Rod Halvorson Saint Paul, MN
416 2.73 Kathryn Callahan Clive, IA
417 2.72 Doug Gwost Aiken, SC
418 2.72 David Gustafson Stillwater, MN
419 2.69 Marla Engbloom La Crosse, WI
420 2.69 Mary Bolen La Crosse, WI
421 2.68 Norrie Thomas Wayzata, MN
422 2.68 Arlene Davis Minnetonka, MN
423 2.68 James Gabrielson Hanover, MN
424 2.65 Juanita Burke Wayzata, MN
425 2.63 John Kappler Shoreview, MN
426 2.62 Elaine Prebonich New Brighton, MN
427 2.62 Deborah Watson Minneapolis, MN
428 2.61 Ken Schenk Saint Paul, MN
429 2.61 Nell Lance Alexandria, VA
430 2.60 Mary Haag Shoreview, MN
431 2.58 Thomas Botten Prior Lake, MN
432 2.58 Joyce Johnson New Prague, MN
433 2.56 Larry Henson Minnetonka, MN
434 2.55 Barbara Wijdicks Rochester, MN
435 2.55 Layne Vinje Rochester, MN
436 2.54 Thomas Utter Mendota Heights, MN
437 2.54 Carl Birnberg Saint Paul, MN
438 2.49 Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN
439 2.46 Patricia Smith Hudson, WI
440 2.45 James Daughton Plymouth, MN
441 2.45 Mary McDougall Eau Claire, WI
442 2.45 Carol Goode Naples, FL
443 2.45 Shelle Litterer Plymouth, MN
444 2.44 Mary Seymour Bloomington, MN
445 2.40 Keith Gordon Shoreview, MN
446 2.40 Norma Gordon Shoreview, MN
447 2.37 Richard Plaisance Eden Prairie, MN
448 2.36 Janice O'Keefe Saint Paul, MN
449 2.33 Linda Enrooth Saint Paul, MN
450 2.30 Gary Petrucci Long Lake, MN
451 2.30 Maureen Petrucci Long Lake, MN
452 2.29 Jeanine Hall Cottage Grove, MN
453 2.29 Betty Salber Saint Paul, MN
454 2.28 John Minton Roseville, MN
455 2.28 Theresa Wurst Minneapolis, MN
456 2.28 Paul Wurst Minneapolis, MN
457 2.27 Belinda Caspari Bloomington, MN
458 2.27 Donald McKush Prior Lake, MN
459 2.27 J Michael Petersen Edina, MN
460 2.27 Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
461 2.24 Carol Lowe Richfield, MN
462 2.21 Mary Duffy Minneapolis, MN
463 2.21 Nivin MacMillan Wayzata, MN
464 2.20 John Sierk Minneapolis, MN
465 2.20 Pamela Leese Edina, MN
466 2.17 Tom Malterer Duluth, MN
467 2.14 Jean Sanford Saint Paul, MN
468 2.14 Susan Sanger St Louis Park, MN
469 2.14 Claudia Henry Pasadena, CA
470 2.14 Pat Hooper Richfield, MN
471 2.09 Donna Griffin Duluth, MN
472 2.09 Bill Seifert Minneapolis, MN
473 2.09 David Griffin Duluth, MN
474 2.07 Valerie Broughton Minneapolis, MN
475 2.02 Cezanne Martin St Louis Park, MN
476 2.01 Allie Clark Wayzata, MN
477 2.01 Alina Maki Stamford, CT
478 2.01 Jeffrey Boitnott Hanover, NH
479 1.98 Karen Tipton Gassville, AR
480 1.98 Linda Brown Missoula, MT
481 1.98 J Miles Douglas Missoula, MT
482 1.98 Bob Awde Jr Plymouth, MN
483 1.96 Glen Meeden Saint Paul, MN
484 1.96 Ruth Pope Minnetonka, MN
485 1.96 Nancy Wentzel Eden Prairie, MN
486 1.96 Nancy Meeden Saint Paul, MN
487 1.96 Nancy Olsen Eden Prairie, MN
488 1.96 Ruth Michaelson Shoreview, MN
489 1.96 Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN
490 1.94 Janet Stiehm Savage, MN
491 1.94 Myrna Oettinger Lakeville, MN
492 1.94 Marian Plummer Minneapolis, MN
493 1.93 Michael Haag Shoreview, MN
494 1.92 Latha Iyer Eden Prairie, MN
495 1.91 Barrie Borger Fishers, IN
496 1.91 Ann Borger Fishers, IN
497 1.89 Phyllis Anderson Minneapolis, MN
498 1.87 Neil Arnold Mendota Heights, MN
499 1.87 Dennis Leese Edina, MN
500 1.86 Cynthia Musser Winnebago, IL
501 1.84 Ginger Cook Saint Paul, MN
502 1.84 Cheryl Puls Hudson, WI
503 1.82 Rolf Paulson Grand Forks, ND
504 1.82 Mark Siegel Grand Forks, ND
505 1.81 Earl Conner Woodbury, MN
506 1.80 David Bryant Lakeville, MN
507 1.80 Robert Schutt Des Moines, IA
508 1.80 Judy Erickson Dallas Center, IA
509 1.77 David Peroceschi Stillwater, MN
510 1.75 Victoria Jacobson Oakdale, MN
511 1.75 Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN
512 1.75 Margie Robinson White Bear Lake, MN
513 1.73 Margaret Getman Saint Paul, MN
514 1.71 Charles Adamec Minneapolis, MN
515 1.70 David Rosedahl Hopkins, MN
516 1.70 Linda Rosedahl Hopkins, MN
517 1.70 Carol Picard Saint Paul, MN
518 1.69 Ruth Brunelle St Louis Park, MN
519 1.68 Roman Rommelfanger Manitowoc, WI
520 1.68 Joan Kilger Park Falls, WI
521 1.67 Gerald Hoag Minneapolis, MN
522 1.65 Julianne Holt Edina, MN
523 1.63 Darlene Folger Minneapolis, MN
524 1.63 Vicky Smith Minnetonka, MN
525 1.63 Mary Jo Lochan Minneapolis, MN
526 1.62 Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN
527 1.57 Scott Lisbon Edina, MN
528 1.57 Joe Lisbon Clearwater, FL
529 1.56 James Muecke Eden Prairie, MN
530 1.56 John Corley Burnsville, MN
531 1.56 Jack Murray Eden Prairie, MN
532 1.55 Jennifer Peterson Golden Valley, MN
533 1.55 Elliot Eskin Edina, MN
534 1.53 Craig Carrison Apple Valley, MN
535 1.53 June Lamb Kmiecik Rochester, MN
536 1.51 Jim Spensley Minneapolis, MN
537 1.50 Rex Thomas Mount Pleasant, IA
538 1.50 Eleanor Thomas Mount Pleasant, IA
539 1.49 Virginia Hughes Saint Paul, MN
540 1.49 Donna Paulsen Northfield, MN
541 1.49 Thomas Beckey Edina, MN
542 1.49 Shirley Evans Northfield, MN
543 1.48 Alexander Frieden Brookline, MA
544 1.45 Susan Flaherty Saint Paul, MN
545 1.45 Margaret Kinney Wayzata, MN
546 1.42 Karin Hansen Sun Lakes, AZ
547 1.42 Patti Teik-Schadow Tucson, AZ
548 1.40 Thomas Prin Edina, MN
549 1.40 Terence Florin Bloomington, MN
550 1.38 Janet Quaife Minneapolis, MN
551 1.38 Ruth Gottwaldt Pequot Lakes, MN
552 1.38 Grace Pridal-Peters Peoria, AZ
553 1.36 Amy Dutton Mendota Heights, MN
554 1.33 Margaret Krueger Bloomington, MN
555 1.33 Bonita Hjerpe Green Valley, AZ
556 1.31 Jesse Crane Woodbury, MN
557 1.31 Jeffrey Brauchle Minneapolis, MN
558 1.28 Thomas Stone Duluth, MN
559 1.28 Dee Gunsch Bismarck, ND
560 1.28 Ernest Godfread Bismarck, ND
561 1.28 Janet Stone Duluth, MN
562 1.26 Carol Mahoney Rochester, MN
563 1.26 Rodney Ludwig Rochert, MN
564 1.26 David Neiman Minneapolis, MN
565 1.26 Audrey Weikle Hopkins, MN
566 1.26 Diane Wright Minneapolis, MN
567 1.26 Richard Wright Minneapolis, MN
568 1.25 Chris Westermeyer Falcon Heights, MN
569 1.25 Ross Anderson Woodbury, MN
570 1.24 Jim Bernard Golden Valley, MN
571 1.23 Alice Ernster Chatfield, MN
572 1.23 Michael Kotten Battle Lake, MN
573 1.23 Pat Kotten Battle Lake, MN
574 1.23 Joanne Lutter Rochester, MN
575 1.23 Mary Vik Saint Paul, MN
576 1.22 Jane Crise Milwaukee, WI
577 1.22 Melissa West Minneapolis, MN
578 1.22 William Crise Milwaukee, WI
579 1.21 Maryanne Conter Saint Paul, MN
580 1.20 Carol Hieb New Hope, MN
581 1.19 Rita Mills Little Canada, MN
582 1.16 Adele Brellenthin Edina, MN
583 1.14 Vivian Kania Rosemount, MN
584 1.14 Miriam Larson Minneapolis, MN
585 1.14 Robert Bonine Mendota Heights, MN
586 1.13 Mary Clare Huelsmann Stillwater, MN
587 1.13 Terese McCall Eau Claire, WI
588 1.13 David McCall Eau Claire, WI
589 1.12 Marylou Schauls Stillwater, MN
590 1.12 Douglas Johnson Lake Elmo, MN
591 1.10 Kathleen Buraglio Oakdale, MN
592 1.05 William Anderson River Falls, WI
593 1.04 David Finholt Saint Paul, MN
594 1.04 Donald Stanger Northfield, MN
595 1.03 Diana Hunke Shoreline, WA
596 1.03 John Bumbalough Henderson, MN
597 1.03 Donna Nesser Minneapolis, MN
598 1.02 Dallas Burns Eden Prairie, MN
599 1.02 Douglas Bolstorff Eagan, MN
600 1.02 Steven Bleet Minnetonka, MN
601 1.02 Phyllis Houlson Roseville, MN
602 1.00 Hai-Sheng Wu Mankato, MN
603 0.96 Ann Coates Chaska, MN
604 0.96 Balasubraman Iyer Eden Prairie, MN
605 0.95 Dennis Whelpley Estero, FL
606 0.95 Kay Peterson Stillwater, MN
607 0.93 Jan Jansen Stillwater, MN
608 0.92 Janice Hartness Plymouth, MN
609 0.92 Ann Sweeney Saint Paul, MN
610 0.92 Susan Schomburg Eau Claire, WI
611 0.91 Mary Kay Johnson Bloomington, MN
612 0.86 Carroll Frogge Kansas City, MO
613 0.86 Rita Bertsch Rochester, MN
614 0.84 Beth Gale San Antonio, TX
615 0.84 D Kielty Minneapolis, MN
616 0.84 Jan Gembol Clear Lake, MN
617 0.84 Charlotte Moses Minneapolis, MN
618 0.84 Susan Nielsen Saint Cloud, MN
619 0.84 Paraleen Pew Rochester, MN
620 0.83 Ying Peng Austin, TX
621 0.78 Mark Winter Edina, MN
622 0.77 Colleen Stacey Zumbro Falls, MN
623 0.77 Pushpa Prakash Rochester, MN
624 0.77 David Newhall Mahtomedi, MN
625 0.77 Janet Bohan Minneapolis, MN
626 0.77 Charlotte Boyles Minneapolis, MN
627 0.77 Judith Argue Rochester, MN
628 0.77 Valerie McGrath Wabasha, MN
629 0.77 Douglas Ogren Saint Paul, MN
630 0.77 Stan Sitzmann Maple Grove, MN
631 0.76 Brenda Johnson Bismarck, ND
632 0.76 Barb Lennington Bismarck, ND
633 0.76 Carolyn Korbel Eden Prairie, MN
634 0.76 Edward Korbel Eden Prairie, MN
635 0.75 Patricia Montain Coon Rapids, MN
636 0.75 Karen Thelen Minneapolis, MN
637 0.74 Pamela Mowery Woodbury, MN
638 0.73 Keith Connolly Saint Paul, MN
639 0.73 Mary Pokonosky Excelsior, MN
640 0.72 Thomas Hinck New Richmond, WI
641 0.72 Larry Kinney Fridley, MN
642 0.72 Nancy Fennessey Plymouth, MN
643 0.71 Edna Lusk Apple Valley, MN
644 0.71 Molly Lusk Apple Valley, MN
645 0.70 Stephanie Steele Saint Paul, MN
646 0.70 Duane Brasch Fargo, ND
647 0.70 Mary Jacobus Red Wing, MN
648 0.70 Kimberly Ann Fernelius Edina, MN
649 0.70 Craig Bridge Woodbury, MN
650 0.70 Susan Olson Northfield, MN
651 0.70 Anthony Zanko Stillwater, MN
652 0.70 Gary Mulcahy Pine Springs, MN
653 0.70 S Welsh Stillwater, MN
654 0.70 Sandra Brasch Fargo, ND
655 0.69 Sandra Cole Kingsport, TN
656 0.69 Carol Hagalee Horn Lake, MS
657 0.69 Kathy Kay Dahle Mesa, AZ
658 0.69 Allen Sames Bloomington, MN
659 0.67 Michael Neren Mendota Heights, MN
660 0.67 Ed Bader Sun Lakes, AZ
661 0.66 Cynthia Andrews Minneapolis, MN
662 0.66 Woodbury Andrews Minneapolis, MN
663 0.64 Elizabeth Miller Minneapolis, MN
664 0.64 Ginny Holder Lake Elmo, MN
665 0.64 Lamese McDowell Saint Paul, MN
666 0.64 Joyce Piper Woodbury, MN
667 0.62 Allison Gaasedelen Edina, MN
668 0.62 Linda Hopkins Plymouth, MN
669 0.61 Sara Kern Edina, MN
670 0.61 Wayne Pinsonneault Saint Paul, MN
671 0.61 Betty Moynagh Surprise, AZ
672 0.59 Sharon Horgan Maplewood, MN
673 0.57 Dyanne Kerr Lakeway, TX
674 0.57 Cheryl Martin Saint Louis, MN
675 0.56 Richard Peterson Green Valley, AZ
676 0.55 Leslie Nelson The Villages, FL
677 0.54 Ann Peterson Saint Paul, MN
678 0.53 Nancy Winter Edina, MN
679 0.53 Denise D'Aurora Eden Prairie, MN
680 0.53 Elaine Birgin Rochester, MN
681 0.50 Holly Eastman Edina, MN
682 0.50 Robert McKean University Park, FL
683 0.50 William Swenson Cedar Rapids, IA
684 0.49 Helen Knight Eau Claire, WI
685 0.49 Frances Price Eau Claire, WI
686 0.44 Edie Siemens Prior Lake, MN
687 0.44 Dianne Brown Minneapolis, MN
688 0.44 John Hougen Edina, MN
689 0.44 Joyce Solberg Roseville, MN
690 0.44 Peter Solberg Roseville, MN
691 0.44 Amy Howells Lakeville, MN
692 0.42 Elaine Hassinger White Bear Lake, MN
693 0.42 Margaret Rich Saint Paul, MN
694 0.41 Evie Walters Plymouth, MN
695 0.39 Larry Wheeler Green Valley, AZ
696 0.39 Martha Duckert Minneapolis, MN
697 0.39 Robert Meiches Minnetonka, MN
698 0.36 Brian Weikle Robbinsdale, MN
699 0.33 Margaret Keyes Naples, FL
700 0.32 David Witz Miami Beach, FL
701 0.32 Jean Witz Rochester, MN
702 0.30 Carol Butchert Mendota Heights, MN
703 0.27 McNeil Seymour Bloomington, MN
704 0.27 Joseph Gendron Saint Paul, MN