Cromwell, CT

Presidential Regional at Cromwell Masterpoint Winners

Feb 14, 2018 - Feb 19, 2018

Total masterpoints: 6249.62 earned by 721 players. Total Tables: 1013

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 96.68 Richard DeMartino Riverside, CT
2 87.33 Larry Bausher West Haven, CT
3 72.68 Lloyd Arvedon Hudson, NH
4 68.51 Sheila Gabay Newton, MA
5 68.51 Lew Gamerman Randolph, MA
6 58.45 Geoffrey Brod Avon, CT
7 57.90 Mark Aquino Jamaica Plain, MA
8 57.81 Tom Joyce East Hartford, CT
9 56.01 John McLaughlin Melrose, MA
10 54.11 Harrison Luba Lynnfield, MA
11 53.58 Jiang Gu Mountain Lakes, NJ
12 53.47 Jill Marshall Port Chester, NY
13 52.05 Glenn McIntyre Bedford, MA
14 52.05 Rick Binder Waltham, MA
15 52.05 Alan Watson Lexington, MA
16 50.24 Glenn Robbins New York, NY
17 49.33 Joel Wolfe West Hartford, CT
18 43.16 James Rasmussen Cambridge, MA
19 42.90 Franklin Merblum Bloomfield, CT
20 42.90 Jeffrey Juster New York, NY
21 39.23 Dean Panagopoulos Lynn, MA
22 38.94 Christina Parker Chestnut Hill, MA
23 38.94 Stewart Rubenstein Chestnut Hill, MA
24 37.95 Joel Wooldridge Astoria, NY
25 37.95 Lynne Tarnopol New York, NY
26 35.72 Stephen Gladyszak Chelsea, MA
27 35.69 Adam Grossack Newton, MA
28 35.11 Joe Grue New York, NY
29 35.11 John Hurd New York, NY
30 35.11 Gillian Miniter New York, NY
31 35.11 Vincent Demuy Palm Bch Gdns, FL
32 33.52 James Macomber Farmington, CT
33 32.87 Melih Ozdil New York, NY
34 32.87 Sharon Goldman New York, NY
35 32.78 Ronald Talbot Naples, FL
36 32.50 Jeanne Striefler West Simsbury, CT
37 31.75 Lee Herdle Madison, CT
38 30.19 Allan Rothenberg West Hartford, CT
39 30.06 Wayne Burt Pembroke, NH
40 29.84 Maxim Siline Hudson, MA
41 29.84 Xiaoqian Liu Hudson, MA
42 29.50 Richard Budd Portland, ME
43 29.50 Steve Becker Old Greenwich, CT
44 29.48 Lea Selig West Hartford, CT
45 29.39 Myrna Butler Southwick, MA
46 28.40 Selen Hotamisligil Weston, MA
47 27.77 Lawrence Lau Westport, CT
48 27.62 Edwin Lewis III Willington, CT
49 27.62 Thomas Hyde Willimantic, CT
50 27.48 E Melnick Hilton Head, SC
51 27.48 M Melnick Hilton Head, SC
52 26.89 Mark Stasiewski Meriden, CT
53 26.75 Denis Murphy Coldbrook, NS
54 26.75 Ronald Mak Manchester, NH
55 26.58 Jeff Horowitz Cheshire, CT
56 26.37 Frank Blachowski Manchester, CT
57 26.34 Barbara Murphy Newton, MA
58 26.09 Constance Graham New Britain, CT
59 25.55 Felix Springer West Hartford, CT
60 25.14 Laurence Lebowitz Boston, MA
61 25.11 Thomas Gerchman Avon, CT
62 24.98 Barton Buffington North Kingstown, RI
63 24.95 Keith Kimball Bradenton, FL
64 24.90 Ross Huntington Hampstead, NH
65 24.90 Robert Huntington New London, CT
66 24.40 Jeff Aker Briarcliff, NY
67 24.40 Douglas Simson Columbus, OH
68 24.18 Charles Stringham Ocean Park, ME
69 24.08 Laurie Robbins Windsor, CT
70 24.06 Pamela Miller Cambridge, MA
71 24.02 Susan Smith Newington, CT
72 24.02 Michael Smith Newington, CT
73 23.65 Daniel Jablonski Stoneham, MA
74 23.65 Bob Rebelein Poughkeepsie, NY
75 23.46 Barbara Besse Vineyard Haven, MA
76 23.46 David Donald Vineyard Haven, MA
77 23.44 Daniel Finn Simsbury, CT
78 23.09 Rufus Cole Cos Cob, CT
79 23.09 Silvia Szanto Cos Cob, CT
80 22.90 Alix Taylor Lincoln, MA
81 21.87 Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA
82 21.72 Rachel Brown Canton, CT
83 21.25 Peter Clay Wellesley, MA
84 20.86 Dennis Thompson Lake Hiawatha, NJ
85 20.84 Jonathan Clark Branford, CT
86 20.79 Marina Polestra Boston, MA
87 20.79 Natalie Bassil Boston, MA
88 19.45 Gregory Klinker Tiverton, RI
89 19.35 Robert Leese Amherst, NH
90 19.22 Constance Dube Windsor Locks, CT
91 19.10 Parul Jain Wellesley, MA
92 18.66 Sam Borenstein West Orange, NJ
93 18.25 Kenneth Steele Cheshire, CT
94 18.23 Darryl Legassie Milton, NH
95 18.09 Michael Wavada Enfield, CT
96 17.91 Aldona Siuta Unionville, CT
97 17.86 William Watson Bloomfield, CT
98 17.76 Sarah Corning Madison, CT
99 17.46 Lois DeBlois Warwick, RI
100 17.46 Paula Najarian East Greenwich, RI
101 17.45 Sonja Smith North Granby, CT
102 16.86 William Braucher Billerica, MA
103 16.86 Robert Asher Needham, MA
104 16.74 Roger Guerin Arundel, ME
105 16.45 Melinda Maclean Halifax, NS
106 16.45 James Praught Halifax, NS
107 16.43 Harold Feldheim Hamden, CT
108 16.43 Jill Fouad New Canaan, CT
109 16.26 Phyllis Bausher West Haven, CT
110 16.21 Margaret Mason Madison, CT
111 16.19 Paul Burnham Wilton, CT
112 15.96 Dan Morgenstern Brunswick, ME
113 15.96 Jack Mahoney Brunswick, ME
114 15.90 Tom Floyd N Stonington, CT
115 15.90 Michael McDonald North Dartmouth, MA
116 15.63 Joseph Brouillard West Yarmouth, MA
117 15.54 Ulla Winkler Somerville, MA
118 15.54 Wendy Jarrett Lexington, MA
119 15.41 Ettore Bianchi Dobbs Ferry, NY
120 15.35 Ann Hudson Suffield, CT
121 15.33 Zachary Grossack Newton, MA
122 15.21 Mitchell Weseley Weston, CT
123 15.21 Marion Yonke Manhasset, NY
124 15.21 John Berry Manhasset, NY
125 15.12 Russ Sackowitz Stamford, CT
126 15.10 Susan Pflederer West Hartford, CT
127 15.06 Robert Sagor Greenfield, MA
128 15.06 Judith Hyde Northampton, MA
129 14.95 Leonid Tkach Swampscott, MA
130 14.77 Jeffrey Goldman Norwalk, CT
131 14.75 Linda Starr East Granby, CT
132 14.61 Alice Hummel Madison, CT
133 14.24 Marie Abate Newington, CT
134 14.23 John Demakes Marblehead, MA
135 14.21 Dennis Kaye Rosendale, NY
136 14.20 William Nason Andover, MA
137 14.11 Sheila Katz Stamford, CT
138 14.11 Jeffrey Katz Stamford, CT
139 14.03 Renee Pomerantz Bridgeport, CT
140 13.59 David Tracy Glastonbury, CT
141 13.59 Lenny Russman Madison, CT
142 13.58 Alex Perlin Metuchen, NJ
143 13.28 John Gropp Newburgh, NY
144 13.23 Otto Kaes Saugus, MA
145 13.18 Lawrence Stern Branford, CT
146 13.18 Gernot Reiners Branford, CT
147 13.10 Robert Gervis West Newton, MA
148 13.05 Matt Muir Nashua, NH
149 13.05 Eva Muir Nashua, NH
150 13.05 Livingston Carroll Sherborn, MA
151 13.00 Don Stiegler Shelton, CT
152 13.00 Gary Miyashiro West Redding, CT
153 12.99 Ljudmila Kamenova South Setauket, NY
154 12.89 Karen Hewitt Randle Quechee, VT
155 12.62 Marshall Thomas Nashua, NH
156 12.53 Steven Myerson Portsmouth, RI
157 12.51 Terry Berenson Swampscott, MA
158 12.30 Robert Bertoni Haverhill, MA
159 12.25 Alan Milstone Hamden, CT
160 12.24 Terry Kay Bargar Methuen, MA
161 12.24 Jo Megna-Wallace West Newbury, MA
162 12.16 Ru Hong Terajewicz Watertown, MA
163 12.03 Michael Feeney Cambridge, MA
164 11.61 Bonnie Murphy Branford, CT
165 11.45 Farley Mawyer Port Chester, NY
166 11.35 Edmund Roman Boxborough, MA
167 11.35 James Buss Harwich Port, MA
168 11.35 Allen Nitschelm Acton, MA
169 11.35 Richard Healy Worcester, MA
170 11.24 Bharat Rao Berwyn, PA
171 11.16 Steven Randle Quechee, VT
172 11.08 David Rosenberg Jackson Heights, NY
173 11.08 Andrea Teacher Waltham, MA
174 10.89 Jack Liu Greenwich, CT
175 10.89 Christina Hare Fairfield, CT
176 10.76 Cecilla Borras Waltham, MA
177 10.58 Tina Yablonski Simsbury, CT
178 10.48 Rowna Sutin Bloomfield, CT
179 10.46 Christopher Moh New York, NY
180 10.46 Nancy Earel Milford, CT
181 10.46 Stefano Merlo Brooklyn, NY
182 10.46 Jordan Lampe New York, NY
183 10.44 Larry Bowman Storrs, CT
184 10.20 Linda Ahrens West Yarmouth, MA
185 10.16 James Hickey Londonderry, NH
186 10.16 Skip Page Rye, NH
187 10.05 Leon Yu Syosset, NY
188 10.03 Donna Cone Providence, RI
189 10.03 Robert Potvin Providence, RI
190 9.97 Susan Lincoln Boxford, MA
191 9.97 Elizabeth Wood Arlington, MA
192 9.84 James Nowill Easthampton, MA
193 9.78 Rollin Shank Weatogue, CT
194 9.77 Yeong-Long Shiue Manchester, CT
195 9.62 Ron Kahan Wilton, CT
196 9.43 Eric Schwartz Arlington, MA
197 9.28 Kimberly Gilman Carlisle, MA
198 9.24 Jim Walsh Madison, CT
199 9.15 Debbie Katz Bloomfield, CT
200 9.12 B L (Tink) Tysor Grantham, NH
201 9.12 Richard Tracy Lebanon, NH
202 9.04 Brett Kunin West Orange, NJ
203 8.95 Stuart Treworgy Cumberland, RI
204 8.94 Mary Sullivan Burlington, CT
205 8.94 Kenneth Leopold Avon, CT
206 8.94 Xenia Coulter Moodus, CT
207 8.92 Curtis Barton Chelmsford, MA
208 8.82 David Hogan Marlborough, MA
209 8.82 Yumiko Hough Barnstable, MA
210 8.67 Tim Joder Lanesborough, MA
211 8.67 Roger Webb Amherst, MA
212 8.63 John Hrones Jr Needham, MA
213 8.54 Norma Augenstein North Haven, CT
214 8.51 William Sprenkle Jr Palmer, MA
215 8.45 Esther Watstein Stratford, CT
216 8.43 Sharon Kochen West Hartford, CT
217 8.28 Carolyn Weiser Woburn, MA
218 8.25 Morgan Tyler Dade City, FL
219 8.25 Abhijit Dutta Jamaica Plain, MA
220 8.18 Melissa Schwartz New York, NY
221 8.18 Rumen Dimitrov East Greenwich, RI
222 8.18 Howard Sloan Delray Beach, FL
223 8.17 Tania Reyes Hiller Bedford Corners, NY
224 8.17 Paul Lewis White Plains, NY
225 8.14 Michael Harfenist Glastonbury, CT
226 8.09 David Lawrence Rochester, NH
227 8.09 Paul Marquis North Hampton, NH
228 8.04 Laurie Gervis West Newton, MA
229 8.04 J Michael Carmiggelt Simsbury, CT
230 8.04 Pat McDevitt Brookline, MA
231 8.04 Haihong Li Weston, MA
232 8.04 Joseph Sackett Winchendon, MA
233 8.03 David Foster Ridgefield, CT
234 8.01 William Niemi Wakefield, RI
235 8.01 Timothy Yentsch Jamestown, RI
236 7.79 Mark Blumenthal Trumbull, CT
237 7.70 Lisa McChesney Canton, MA
238 7.70 Julia Hicks Bradenton, FL
239 7.63 Joyce Regan East Greenwich, RI
240 7.63 Terry Byrne Jamestown, RI
241 7.58 Paul Bacon Amherst, MA
242 7.58 Philippe Galaski Florence, MA
243 7.57 Susan Rodricks Milford, CT
244 7.51 Lesley Meyers Bloomfield, CT
245 7.51 Phillip Olschefski Newington, CT
246 7.51 Lisette Voorhees Ridgefield, CT
247 7.51 Mary Watson-Stribula Southbury, CT
248 7.51 Eugene Coppa Farmington, CT
249 7.50 Pamela Lombardo Vernon, CT
250 7.39 Anne McCune Keene, NH
251 7.32 Arup Mukherjee Bethlehem, PA
252 7.32 Bagisa Mukherjee Bethlehem, PA
253 7.31 Hollis Barry Essex, CT
254 7.23 Mary Jo Feeney Jamaica Plain, MA
255 7.13 Dianne Elie Prospect, CT
256 7.06 Ashok Rao Cambridge, MA
257 7.06 Jane Adams Lexington, MA
258 7.01 Peter Manzon Waltham, MA
259 6.93 Richard Zucker Dobbs Ferry, NY
260 6.93 Peter Weiden Waban, MA
261 6.92 Daniel Sullivan West Hartford, CT
262 6.90 Kathleen Colket Avon, CT
263 6.78 Irene Bonner Andover, MA
264 6.78 Frank Farrell Methuen, MA
265 6.73 Jeff Clark Branford, CT
266 6.71 Peter Katz West Hartford, CT
267 6.46 John Scheuermann Southbury, CT
268 6.46 Elizabeth Wellington Southbury, CT
269 6.42 Robin Hillyard Carlisle, MA
270 6.41 Shirley Wagner Fitchburg, MA
271 6.41 Carol Seager Worcester, MA
272 6.38 Lori Leopold Avon, CT
273 6.32 Richard Jacoby Stamford, CT
274 6.32 Jackie Scott Norwalk, CT
275 6.30 Donald Caplin Waltham, MA
276 6.30 Daniel AlbertRozenberg Cambridge, MA
277 6.29 Ronit Shoham West Hartford, CT
278 6.28 Meredith Colket III Avon, CT
279 6.22 Alan Godes Needham, MA
280 6.22 Isaiah Shalom West Brookfield, MA
281 6.19 Linda Bradford Orange, CT
282 6.14 Douglas Deacon East Hartford, CT
283 6.14 Paul Tungatt Middletown, CT
284 6.10 Donald Brueggemann Branford, CT
285 6.05 Bart Bussink Cambridge, MA
286 6.05 Roger Caplan Madison, CT
287 6.03 Gareth Thomas North Haven, CT
288 6.01 Michael Shore Glastonbury, CT
289 5.92 Stanley Kishner Danbury, CT
290 5.92 Georgeann Kishner Danbury, CT
291 5.88 Haroula Dobyns Milford, CT
292 5.87 Maureen Weiman Eden Prairie, MN
293 5.87 Magnus Weiman Eden Prairie, MN
294 5.72 Beverly Saunders South Windsor, CT
295 5.72 Vera Gerard Hartford, CT
296 5.69 Reginald Harvey Wallingford, CT
297 5.69 Thomas Lorch West Hartford, CT
298 5.66 Riva Lewinter West Hartford, CT
299 5.51 Adish Jain S Glastonbury, CT
300 5.51 Asha Jain S Glastonbury, CT
301 5.50 Maruta Jancis Naugatuck, CT
302 5.50 Harry Jancis Naugatuck, CT
303 5.43 Paul Simon Arlington, MA
304 5.36 David Blackburn Fairfield, CT
305 5.35 Venky Venkataramani Andover, MA
306 5.35 Ajit Pai Nashua, NH
307 5.25 Timothy Walker Boxford, MA
308 5.25 Lynn Duncan Wenham, MA
309 5.24 Susan Glasspiegel Simsbury, CT
310 5.17 Myra Goldberg Westport, CT
311 5.17 Sherrill Werblood Wilton, CT
312 5.06 Ronald Klein Southborough, MA
313 5.06 Susan Frayman Auburn, MA
314 5.06 Rene Frayman Auburn, MA
315 4.99 Steven Diamond Shrewsbury, MA
316 4.98 Michael Heider Redding, CT
317 4.98 James Osofsky Florence, MA
318 4.97 Mary Whittemore Guilford, CT
319 4.95 Peter Trenka New York, NY
320 4.93 John Morrin Wethersfield, CT
321 4.92 Shlomit Rind Forest Hills, NY
322 4.91 Daniel Koepf Canton, CT
323 4.86 Michael Williams Danvers, MA
324 4.84 Helen Kobernusz Madison, CT
325 4.82 Patricia Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
326 4.82 Frederick Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
327 4.82 Thomas Murray Shelton, CT
328 4.80 Renee Clift Stratford, CT
329 4.79 Peter Samsel Pittsfield, MA
330 4.79 Robert Brodeur Pittsfield, MA
331 4.78 Linda Green Fairfield, CT
332 4.69 Robert Sorce Franklin Lakes, NJ
333 4.69 Mary Thurber Franklin Lakes, NJ
334 4.68 Pat Hartman Stratford, CT
335 4.67 Roger Ketron Tyringham, MA
336 4.67 Daniel Hoch Cummington, MA
337 4.62 Byron Quinn Woodstock, VT
338 4.60 John Boettcher East Lyme, CT
339 4.60 B Lynn Tavormina East Lyme, CT
340 4.48 Kenneth Shafarman Stratford, CT
341 4.45 Jay Force Stamford, CT
342 4.41 Lori Black Torrington, CT
343 4.41 Robert Dance Norfolk, CT
344 4.39 Theo Allen Armonk, NY
345 4.39 Jeffrey Allen Armonk, NY
346 4.39 Ruth Kuzma Newington, CT
347 4.33 Danielle Koster New York, NY
348 4.33 Carolyn Carter New York, NY
349 4.31 Jonathan Crane Hanover, NH
350 4.26 Carl Palmer Danbury, CT
351 4.26 George Holland Danbury, CT
352 4.25 John Pelegano Glastonbury, CT
353 4.21 Deborah Ouellette West Brookfield, MA
354 4.18 Teresa Chek Bedminster, NJ
355 4.18 Michael Lo Bedminster, NJ
356 4.04 Alan Korpi Wellesley, MA
357 4.04 Ronald Briggs Billerica, MA
358 4.01 Lorraine Bellagamba Middletown, NY
359 4.01 Mary Cox Burlington, VT
360 4.01 Linda Aronsson Shelburne, VT
361 4.01 Bob Gwirtzman Brooklyn, NY
362 4.01 Patricia Lessard Port Jefferson, NY
363 4.01 Laura Kopp Wading River, NY
364 4.00 Christi Williamson Sudbury, MA
365 4.00 Sylvia Sutton-Heath Marlborough, MA
366 3.99 Susan Kipp Norwalk, CT
367 3.99 Joyce Handleman West Haven, CT
368 3.99 Lynn Reilly Darien, CT
369 3.99 Douglas Pratt Norwalk, CT
370 3.99 Meredith Dunne Rowayton, CT
371 3.99 Woody Bliss Weston, CT
372 3.99 Joan Bergen Rowayton, CT
373 3.99 Bob Silverstein New Haven, CT
374 3.94 K Hart New Haven, CT
375 3.90 Valerie Deneroff New York, NY
376 3.90 Martin Deneroff New York, NY
377 3.88 Lynda Blessing Wethersfield, CT
378 3.88 Judith Cavagnaro Willimantic, CT
379 3.86 Lawrence Eppler Pawcatuck, CT
380 3.86 Michael Hajosy Somers Point, NJ
381 3.84 Leighann Tyson New Haven, CT
382 3.84 James Kaplan Oak Bluffs, MA
383 3.80 Joy Mehta Southport, CT
384 3.80 Jatin Mehta Southport, CT
385 3.76 Lorraine Cable Elmhurst, NY
386 3.76 David Yoon Bayside, NY
387 3.71 Allan Clamage Stratford, CT
388 3.70 Susan Fronapfel Danbury, CT
389 3.70 Richard Fronapfel Danbury, CT
390 3.64 Robert Brooks Leverett, MA
391 3.64 Daniel Neiman Rowley, MA
392 3.59 Paul Miller Weston, CT
393 3.58 David Benjamin Westport, CT
394 3.54 Bernhard Kohn Jr Bloomfield, CT
395 3.52 Richard Kassar New York, NY
396 3.51 Mary Petit East Windsor, CT
397 3.40 Helen Pawlowski Bluffton, SC
398 3.39 Linda Levin West Hartford, CT
399 3.37 Gail Carroll Bethany, CT
400 3.36 Gail Perry South Hadley, MA
401 3.35 Stephen Kolkhorst Portland, ME
402 3.34 James Baker Brooklyn, NY
403 3.27 Nicole Gardner Watertown, MA
404 3.27 David Gardner Watertown, MA
405 3.24 Judy Anthony Brookhaven, NY
406 3.24 Lorna Verdone West Sayville, NY
407 3.24 Cynthia Michael Madison, CT
408 3.22 Susan McCoy Amherst, MA
409 3.15 Kathleen Clay Wellesley, MA
410 3.09 David Rock West Brookfield, MA
411 3.09 Rosemary Benedict Oxford, CT
412 3.09 Randolph Johnson Suffield, CT
413 3.09 Linda Dale Mulholland Sandy Hook, CT
414 3.08 Harold Salm Westport, CT
415 3.05 Diane Martini Milton, NY
416 3.05 Betty Kerber Wethersfield, CT
417 2.99 Sandrea Friedman Flushing, NY
418 2.99 James Misner Wilton, CT
419 2.99 Elaine Misner Wilton, CT
420 2.99 Jane Dillenberg New York, NY
421 2.99 Michael Rosen New York, NY
422 2.99 Jerry Goldberg New York, NY
423 2.97 Michael Sattinger Slingerlands, NY
424 2.97 Ulla Sattinger Slingerlands, NY
425 2.97 Barbara White Glastonbury, CT
426 2.94 Peter Solomon West Hartford, CT
427 2.94 Sally Solomon West Hartford, CT
428 2.94 Rebecca Koepf Canton, CT
429 2.89 Jan Nettler Florence, MA
430 2.88 Sarah Widhu Nashua, NH
431 2.85 Nancy Calderbank Glastonbury, CT
432 2.85 Robert Clark Naugatuck, CT
433 2.85 John Calderbank Glastonbury, CT
434 2.84 Gail Gamble Amenia, NY
435 2.84 Alan Gamble Amenia, NY
436 2.82 Susan Wavada Enfield, CT
437 2.81 Terry Lerman Westport, CT
438 2.81 Marvin Lerman Westport, CT
439 2.76 Jean Rexford Redding, CT
440 2.76 Midge Ryan Brookfield, CT
441 2.76 Allen Bomes Westport, CT
442 2.74 Maeve Lucey New Canaan, CT
443 2.71 Lawrence Kolkhorst Yarmouth, ME
444 2.69 Ann Lohrand Cromwell, CT
445 2.69 Rachel Peled West Hartford, CT
446 2.67 Karen Barrett Norwalk, CT
447 2.67 Joan Brault Avon, CT
448 2.67 Douglas Thompson Norwalk, CT
449 2.65 Donald Muller Bristol, CT
450 2.64 Ann Dougherty Southbury, CT
451 2.64 Amnon Gabay Newton, MA
452 2.64 Beth Schweitzer Newtown, CT
453 2.64 Charles Polay Chelmsford, MA
454 2.64 C Paul Tyborowski Trumbull, CT
455 2.64 E Lynn Cripe Southbury, CT
456 2.60 Susan Hildebrand Reading, PA
457 2.60 Francie Gingrich Branford, CT
458 2.60 Wendy Zimman-Smith Stoneham, MA
459 2.58 Stacy Herbert Milford, CT
460 2.57 David Levin Belmont, MA
461 2.57 Gordon Kiernan Darien, CT
462 2.57 Marguerite Levin Belmont, MA
463 2.50 Carol Moeckel Cromwell, CT
464 2.48 Ann Weigel Rhinebeck, NY
465 2.48 Doug Anderson Quincy, MA
466 2.48 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick Saugerties, NY
467 2.48 David Wright Lakeville, CT
468 2.48 Ellen Meinke West Hartford, CT
469 2.48 Warren White Sharon, CT
470 2.45 Karen Birck Wilton, CT
471 2.45 Mary McArdle Wilton, CT
472 2.45 Alice Shearer Northampton, MA
473 2.43 Richard Bargar Methuen, MA
474 2.40 Cecilia Collopy Millbrook, NY
475 2.40 Tim Collopy Millbrook, NY
476 2.37 Alice Weagle North Oxford, MA
477 2.37 Howard Canan North Oxford, MA
478 2.37 Barry Laflam Southampton, MA
479 2.37 Yan Drabek Florence, MA
480 2.36 Joan Levinson Longmeadow, MA
481 2.36 Marlene Myers Longmeadow, MA
482 2.35 David Keller Trumbull, CT
483 2.35 Richard Verrill Gorham, ME
484 2.35 Kay Howe Trumbull, CT
485 2.35 Norma Verrill Gorham, ME
486 2.33 Albert Gee Newtown, CT
487 2.33 Jon Ross Shelton, CT
488 2.32 Joanne Amenta West Hartford, CT
489 2.30 John Willoughby Suffield, CT
490 2.29 Deborah Butler Lyme, CT
491 2.29 Susan Hermanson Niantic, CT
492 2.27 Maureen Walsh Stamford, CT
493 2.27 Kishor Lathi Greenwich, CT
494 2.26 Lawrence Schweitzer Newtown, CT
495 2.26 Marsha Scherr Danbury, CT
496 2.26 Mary Beth Murphy West Hartford, CT
497 2.26 Patricia Shimkus West Hartford, CT
498 2.22 R Bruce Heald West Hartford, CT
499 2.22 Gail Reitman-Heald West Hartford, CT
500 2.21 Ron Breault Old Lyme, CT
501 2.21 Marie-Jose Babouder-Matta Branford, CT
502 2.21 Roger Pikor West Hartford, CT
503 2.21 Marilyn Pikor West Hartford, CT
504 2.21 Tom Salmons Guilford, CT
505 2.21 Robert McLellan Madison, CT
506 2.20 Ron Nelken Clifton, NJ
507 2.18 Dave Peloquin Chicopee, MA
508 2.18 Lucie Fradet West Hartford, CT
509 2.17 Joseph Peled West Hartford, CT
510 2.17 James White Glastonbury, CT
511 2.14 Millie Sullivan Brookfield, CT
512 2.14 Charles Halpin Middletown, CT
513 2.12 Denise Bolte Staatsburg, NY
514 2.05 Lew Millenbach Albany, NY
515 2.05 Linda Millenbach Albany, NY
516 2.04 Roberta Francis Wellesley, MA
517 2.01 Joel Krug Plainville, CT
518 2.01 Edgar Ramspeck East Hartford, CT
519 2.01 Nancy Narwold West Hartford, CT
520 1.98 Scott Hutchason Stamford, CT
521 1.98 Deborah Walsh Coventry, CT
522 1.97 Deborah Radoff Cheshire, CT
523 1.95 Paul Johnson Cheshire, CT
524 1.95 Wayne Sherman Cromwell, CT
525 1.91 Scott Butterworth Portland, CT
526 1.77 Jonathan Jankus Wilton, CT
527 1.76 John Farwell Stratford, CT
528 1.76 Elizabeth Lincoln Longmeadow, MA
529 1.76 John Sedgwick Springfield, MA
530 1.75 Tracy Burlock Newton, MA
531 1.75 Eve Rowell Wellesley, MA
532 1.72 Katherine Sears Somerville, MA
533 1.72 Marge Pane South Windsor, CT
534 1.72 Joanna Gleason Chestnut Hill, MA
535 1.72 Phyllis Hartford Stamford, CT
536 1.72 Frank Pane South Windsor, CT
537 1.67 William Stolgitis Avon, NJ
538 1.64 Carol Hill S Glastonbury, CT
539 1.64 Patricia Fliakos West Hartford, CT
540 1.62 Christopher Marks Greenfield, MA
541 1.62 David Rosnick Jamaica Plain, MA
542 1.62 Jenny Koenecke Kingston, MA
543 1.62 Elizabeth Paige Duxbury, MA
544 1.60 David Webber Lakeville, CT
545 1.60 Carol Magowan Salisbury, CT
546 1.59 Mayank Mehta S Glastonbury, CT
547 1.58 Lester Lipsky Storrs Manfld, CT
548 1.56 Irwin Singer West Hartford, CT
549 1.55 Linda Dragat West Hartford, CT
550 1.55 Margery Gussak Manchester, CT
551 1.53 Jane Mathias Woodbridge, CT
552 1.53 Doug Tendler Woodbridge, CT
553 1.50 J Sun-Ming Lee West Hartford, CT
554 1.47 Ann Pettengill Glastonbury, CT
555 1.47 Jason Pettengill Glastonbury, CT
556 1.46 Eric McCann North Troy, VT
557 1.46 Denny Lyster Westfield, VT
558 1.46 John Ward Jr Newport, VT
559 1.46 Carolyn Lyster Westfield, VT
560 1.43 Dave Gray Hyde Park, NY
561 1.43 Matt Salvia Stanfordville, NY
562 1.42 Michael Rogers Ticonderoga, NY
563 1.42 Peter Allen Plattsburgh, NY
564 1.41 Alan Davidson New York, NY
565 1.41 Scott McDermott New York, NY
566 1.37 Lucia Carlisle Manchester, NH
567 1.37 Margaret Moore Bedford, NH
568 1.35 Marianne Hope Windsor, CT
569 1.35 Linda Erickson Glastonbury, CT
570 1.34 Arnold Berman Rehoboth, MA
571 1.34 Steven Paxhia Milton, MA
572 1.33 Benjamin Bishop S Glastonbury, CT
573 1.33 Ola Rech Darien, CT
574 1.33 Virginia Ives-Bishop S Glastonbury, CT
575 1.33 Bethany Forfang New Canaan, CT
576 1.32 Paul Truesdale Peabody, MA
577 1.30 Curtis Jacobsen Stamford, CT
578 1.30 Janice L Wild Briarcliff, NY
579 1.25 Edie Schatz Bloomfield, CT
580 1.25 Elsa Suisman Bloomfield, CT
581 1.24 Bunny Kliman West Simsbury, CT
582 1.24 Ausra Geaski Manchester, CT
583 1.24 Joseph Hochheiser Southbury, CT
584 1.24 Mary Eisenberg Hartford, CT
585 1.22 Barbara Edelstein West Hartford, CT
586 1.22 Judi Zucker Boston, MA
587 1.22 Ina Bendett Avon, CT
588 1.21 Sheila Ryan Florence, MA
589 1.21 Pamela Rothenberger Shillington, PA
590 1.21 Patricia Rosenthal Dallas, PA
591 1.19 Barbara Falkin West Hartford, CT
592 1.19 Kathleen Fahey Weatogue, CT
593 1.19 Joan Stroup Vernon, CT
594 1.18 Theodore Zdeblick Southington, CT
595 1.18 Beth Grieco West Hartford, CT
596 1.18 Partab Makhijani West Hartford, CT
597 1.18 Mary Martin West Hartford, CT
598 1.18 Patrick Salve Bloomfield, CT
599 1.15 John Price Glastonbury, CT
600 1.13 Nancy Ramseyer Madison, CT
601 1.12 John Pieper W Chesterfield, NH
602 1.12 Larry Clark Keene, NH
603 1.11 Paul Whitman Durham, CT
604 1.11 Fran Weiner Berlin, CT
605 1.10 Lori Shore Glastonbury, CT
606 1.10 Lois McOmber Wethersfield, CT
607 1.07 William Taylor Blue Hill, ME
608 1.07 Polly Merrill Lyme, CT
609 1.05 Carolyn Foster Ridgefield, CT
610 1.05 Ilona Eisler Shelton, CT
611 1.02 Robert Lahey Avon, CT
612 1.01 Barbara Terkildsen Newtown, CT
613 1.01 Margaret James Sandy Hook, CT
614 1.00 Susan Pereira Glastonburty, CT
615 1.00 Audrey Raabe Glastonbury, CT
616 1.00 Mary Inman S Glastonbury, CT
617 0.99 Jean Shaffer Milton, MA
618 0.99 William Shaffer Milton, MA
619 0.97 Barbara Colley Branford, CT
620 0.97 Betty Ann Donegan Branford, CT
621 0.97 John Desrochers Southport, CT
622 0.97 Stephen Hamilton Trumbull, CT
623 0.97 Andrew Gainski Longmeadow, MA
624 0.97 George Armstrong Longmeadow, MA
625 0.96 Judy Goff Granby, CT
626 0.93 Douglas Vagts Farmington, CT
627 0.93 Carolee Haak Guilford, CT
628 0.93 Uygur Kokturk Poughkeepsie, NY
629 0.93 Joyce Vagts Farmington, CT
630 0.93 Jill Hunter Northborough, MA
631 0.93 Lucy Lacava Hamden, CT
632 0.93 Linda Chaffkin Woodbridge, CT
633 0.93 Matthew Fienberg Northborough, MA
634 0.93 Robert Glasspiegel Simsbury, CT
635 0.93 Sevil Kokturk Poughkeepsie, NY
636 0.93 Duncan Harris Fairfield, CT
637 0.89 Gillian Hall Greenwich, CT
638 0.89 Lewis Clark Norwalk, CT
639 0.87 Gloria Sieron Milford, CT
640 0.84 Emilia Sivakoff Cheshire, CT
641 0.83 Elizabeth Maxwell-Garner Cary, NC
642 0.83 Claire Cohen-Stelzer Longmeadow, MA
643 0.83 Sidney Goldstein Glastonbury, CT
644 0.82 Sandra Nyman Weston, MA
645 0.81 Vicki Albert Bloomfield, CT
646 0.80 Carolee Silverman Newington, CT
647 0.78 Sheldon Rosenbaum Rocky Hill, CT
648 0.78 Joseph Pagerino Middletown, CT
649 0.78 Irving Rosenthal Simsbury, CT
650 0.77 Beverly Kostrinsky Purchase, NY
651 0.77 Deborah Neiman Stamford, CT
652 0.73 David Brandwein West Hartford, CT
653 0.72 Suzanne Sayer Kittery, ME
654 0.72 H Jay Sloofman Tarrytown, NY
655 0.69 Michael Belzer West Harttford, CT
656 0.69 Ann Belzer West Hartford, CT
657 0.69 Catherine Steinhoff Manchester, MA
658 0.69 Gayle Kekeisen Beverly, MA
659 0.68 Adam Lally Stamford, CT
660 0.68 Dana Rossi Westport, CT
661 0.66 Muriel Lessner Farmington, CT
662 0.66 Elaine Jaworowski Windsor, CT
663 0.66 Helma Strauss Hartford, CT
664 0.66 Thomas Hunter Norwalk, CT
665 0.66 Robin Sanders Norwalk, CT
666 0.66 Aarati Mehta S Glastonbury, CT
667 0.65 Lynne Ditomas Brewster, NY
668 0.65 Glenna McNally Danbury, CT
669 0.64 Joseph Lafortune Grosvenor Dale, CT
670 0.61 Gloria Gdovin Portland, CT
671 0.61 Sue Anderson New Canaan, CT
672 0.61 Joseph Carlucci Wilton, CT
673 0.59 Paul Sanson Bloomfield, CT
674 0.59 Sharron Disque West Hartford, CT
675 0.59 Susan Penney Clifton Park, NY
676 0.59 Carrie Murphy Poestenkill, NY
677 0.59 Kathy Hanaway Bloomfield, CT
678 0.59 Ethel Davis West Hartford, CT
679 0.58 Carolyn Combi Niskayuna, NY
680 0.57 Sandy Johnson Ho Ho Kus, NJ
681 0.57 Noreen Hickey-Schiappa Baltimore, MD
682 0.57 Bud Rottman White Plains, NY
683 0.57 Elaine Wallace Berlin, CT
684 0.56 Monica Fay West Hartford, CT
685 0.56 Susan Smith New Haven, CT
686 0.56 Lynn Novicki Orange, CT
687 0.56 Susan Scherer Avon, CT
688 0.55 Peter Nicoletti Fort Collins, CO
689 0.54 Allen Kasden Redding Center, CT
690 0.54 Dorothy Kolinsky Stamford, CT
691 0.54 Merle Spiegel Westport, CT
692 0.48 Sharon Kwash Glastonbury, CT
693 0.48 Jeffrey Parkin Kent, CT
694 0.48 Frederick Brown Belmont, MA
695 0.48 Constance Brown Belmont, MA
696 0.48 Edward Kwash Glastonbury, CT
697 0.47 Paul Fried Monroe Township, NJ
698 0.47 Janusz Jablonski West Hartford, CT
699 0.44 Arthur Schuman West Hartford, CT
700 0.44 Jean Mazo West Hartford, CT
701 0.44 Toby Schuman West Hartford, CT
702 0.44 Eugene Mazo West Hartford, CT
703 0.43 Doris Nussbaum Bloomfield, CT
704 0.41 Stephen Noble Tariffville, CT
705 0.41 Cris Noble Tariffville, CT
706 0.35 Alan Mendelson West Hartford, CT
707 0.33 Roz Sternberg Avon, CT
708 0.33 Nancy Campbell Cromwell, CT
709 0.32 Karen Sterrett Simsbury, CT
710 0.32 Kathleen Chaudhuri Norwalk, CT
711 0.32 Arjun Chaudhuri Norwalk, CT
712 0.32 Margaret Garilli Simsbury, CT
713 0.31 Joann Goodspeed New York, NY
714 0.31 Corinne Marcus New York, NY
715 0.31 Joan Rossiter Waretown, NJ
716 0.31 Devon Poor New York, NY
717 0.31 Patricia Thomas Ltl Egg Hbr, NJ
718 0.31 R Kelley Bonn West Hartford, CT
719 0.31 Sally Title West Hartford, CT
720 0.31 Phyllis Crowley Wethersfield, CT
721 0.31 Susan Montgomery New York, NY