Toledo, OH

Toledo Fall Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Oct 20, 2017 - Oct 22, 2017

Total masterpoints: 311.46 earned by 79 players. Total Tables: 76

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 21.27 Gary Brinker Maumee, OH
2 21.27 Joseph Ernsthausen Sylvania, OH
3 18.28 Jonathan Fleischmann Bloomfield, MI
4 14.05 Frank Treiber III Toledo, OH
5 10.85 Kurt Dasher Petersburg, MI
6 10.67 Mona Kaelber Maumee, OH
7 10.67 Edward Westmeyer Holland, OH
8 9.84 Gene Benedict Toledo, OH
9 8.27 Robert Katz Ann Arbor, MI
10 7.95 Ron Woofter Bowling Green, OH
11 6.60 Owen Lien Oak Park, MI
12 5.42 Donald Scheibly Fostoria, OH
13 5.31 Jill Koehler Toledo, OH
14 5.29 Delores Poneman Toledo, OH
15 4.91 Carol Macksey Toledo, OH
16 4.83 Eric Holder Temperance, MI
17 4.63 Edward White Grand Blanc, MI
18 4.63 Martin Hirschman Southfield, MI
19 4.63 Sheldon Kirsch West Bloomfield, MI
20 4.46 Benjamin Beazley Toledo, OH
21 4.46 Ralph Raber Toledo, OH
22 4.37 Robert Moyers Liberty Center, OH
23 4.21 James Miller Findlay, OH
24 4.21 Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH
25 3.91 Woodie Goddard Bowling Green, OH
26 3.86 Ramkumar Agrawal Sylvania, OH
27 3.86 Prema Agrawal Sylvania, OH
28 3.85 Mary Ann Laritz Holland, OH
29 3.85 Pat Docis Toledo, OH
30 3.82 Richard Long Findlay, OH
31 3.82 Delinda Boylan Monroe, MI
32 3.82 Dianne Sradeja Toledo, OH
33 3.82 Susan Bowers Maumee, OH
34 3.80 Karin Raber Toledo, OH
35 3.76 Marion Austin Wauseon, OH
36 3.71 David Holz Maumee, OH
37 3.33 Nanci Poling Maumee, OH
38 3.33 Bruce Poling Maumee, OH
39 2.94 Walter Magee Manitou Beach, MI
40 2.78 Charles Gray Defiance, OH
41 2.78 Wayne Olsson Defiance, OH
42 2.78 Matthew Fultz Fort Wayne, IN
43 2.78 James Kart Fort Wayne, IN
44 2.53 Vijaya Shrestha Bowling Green, OH
45 2.20 Brent Norris Weston, OH
46 2.20 Bill Ryan Bowling Green, OH
47 2.17 Jill Gilbert Toledo, OH
48 2.08 Lavisa Gehring Sylvania, OH
49 2.06 Bill Latta Napoleon, OH
50 2.06 Edward Rick Farthing Holland, OH
51 1.90 Marcia Dolin Sylvania, OH
52 1.90 Kathreen Simon Toledo, OH
53 1.53 Judy Cohen Toledo, OH
54 1.51 Barbara Kalnick Lake Wales, FL
55 1.51 Marjorie Nosal Dearborn Hgts, MI
56 1.46 Thomas Weeks Maumee, OH
57 1.42 Marion Cook Toledo, OH
58 1.20 Robert Hatto Ann Arbor, MI
59 1.20 Timothy Romlein Ann Arbor, MI
60 1.00 Sara Cannon Toledo, OH
61 0.99 Edward Stang Findlay, OH
62 0.99 Jo Hollingsworth Fostoria, OH
63 0.90 John Abbott Windsor, ON
64 0.90 Carol Rossmann Fort Myers, FL
65 0.83 Jerrold Grossman Rochester Hills, MI
66 0.66 Emily Galambos Holland, OH
67 0.66 Jimmie Edwards Toledo, OH
68 0.66 James Lefevre Toledo, OH
69 0.66 William Dwyer Jr Holland, OH
70 0.66 Kevin Phipps Akron, OH
71 0.66 Caleb Green Fenton, MI
72 0.66 Peter Nagy Toledo, OH
73 0.66 Susan Woodrow Waterford, MI
74 0.66 Margaret Pioch Toledo, OH
75 0.66 Lynn Chinella Holland, OH
76 0.66 Mary Anne O'Connor Perrysburg, OH
77 0.66 Peter Erdman Monroe, MI
78 0.66 Charlotte Wade Monroe, MI
79 0.66 Robert Wolfe Maumee, OH