Saratoga Springs, NY

Race For The Points Masterpoint Winners

Jun 05, 2017 - Jun 11, 2017

Total masterpoints: 5650.22 earned by 612 players. Total Tables: 903

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 84.72 Joel Wooldridge Astoria, NY
2 84.72 Lynne Tarnopol New York, NY
3 73.59 Sandra Nelson Galway, NY
4 73.59 Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL
5 73.59 Les Bart Bradenton, FL
6 73.59 William Nelson Galway, NY
7 62.57 Radu Nistor Woodside, NY
8 62.57 Iulian Rotaru New York, NY
9 62.05 Kerry Cotterell Clifton Park, NY
10 57.50 Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA
11 57.30 Ellie Hanlon Tequesta, FL
12 57.30 Mary Savko Tequesta, FL
13 55.03 William Dubay Voorheesville, NY
14 55.03 Judy Dubay Voorheesville, NY
15 51.82 Malik Magdon-Ismail Albany, NY
16 49.07 Glenn Robbins New York, NY
17 47.89 Gregg Deitch Mayfield, NY
18 47.85 Anna Bromberg Brooklyn, NY
19 47.85 Harold Feldheim Hamden, CT
20 44.47 Robert Donald Troy, NY
21 40.87 Diane Burger Troy, NY
22 40.11 Steve Bloom Duanesburg, NY
23 40.11 Betty Bloom Duanesburg, NY
24 39.62 Michael Lipkin Brooklyn, NY
25 39.34 Kent Mignocchi Bronx, NY
26 39.34 Joan Brody Livingston, NJ
27 36.01 Bob Feller Guilderland, NY
28 35.69 Richard Underwood Voorheesville, NY
29 34.05 Brian Glubok New York, NY
30 34.05 Walter Schenker Pine Brook, NJ
31 32.75 Ronald Mak Manchester, NH
32 32.75 Wayne Burt Pembroke, NH
33 31.40 David Gurvich New York, NY
34 31.21 Sam Borenstein West Orange, NJ
35 31.21 Dennis Thompson Lake Hiawatha, NJ
36 30.48 Robert Neuhart Troy, NY
37 30.29 John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT
38 30.29 David Ehler Farmington, CT
39 29.58 Victor King Hartford, CT
40 29.58 Lewis Gamerman Randolph, MA
41 28.70 Peter Allen Plattsburgh, NY
42 28.47 John Klaus Up Saddle River, NJ
43 28.47 Joanne Klaus Up Saddle River, NJ
44 27.82 Ellen Cotterell Clifton Park, NY
45 27.30 Steven Randle Quechee, VT
46 27.30 Richard Tracy Sharon, VT
47 27.30 Karen Hewitt Randle Quechee, VT
48 27.05 Bernard Neuhart Niskayuna, NY
49 26.23 Jane Dillenberg New York, NY
50 26.23 Jerry Goldberg New York, NY
51 25.71 Judy Hill Saratoga Spgs, NY
52 25.56 Paul Lewis White Plains, NY
53 25.28 Satya Pabuwal Loudonville, NY
54 25.03 Charles Harding Niskayuna, NY
55 24.78 Jeanne Hanrahan East Norwich, NY
56 24.78 Alan Kudisch East Norwich, NY
57 24.60 Andrew Lohan Mahwah, NJ
58 24.60 Barbara Clark West Orange, NJ
59 23.74 Michael Klein Falls Church, VA
60 23.71 Steven Lockwood Pleasantville, NY
61 23.71 William Palmer Brooklyn, NY
62 22.97 Nancy Hale Westport, NY
63 22.88 Mary Cox Burlington, VT
64 22.64 Patricia Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
65 22.64 Janice Woodbury Lake George, NY
66 22.64 Frederick Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
67 22.35 Lois Phillips Queensbury, NY
68 22.08 Randolph Johnson Suffield, CT
69 22.08 Ann Hudson Suffield, CT
70 21.90 Richard Stearns Slingerlands, NY
71 21.90 Robert Stearns Chevy Chase, MD
72 21.77 Tania Reyes Hiller Bedford Corners, NY
73 21.10 Faye Marino Greenwich, CT
74 20.99 Robert Hoffman Jr Woodstock, NY
75 20.93 Susan Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
76 20.93 Benjamin Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
77 20.54 Barbara Wolner Menands, NY
78 20.24 J Alfred Letourneau Waterville, ME
79 20.24 Wayne Hersey Montpelier, VT
80 20.06 Richard Bobilin Fonda, NY
81 19.96 James Baker Poughkeepsie, NY
82 19.67 Wendy Lee East Hanover, NJ
83 19.67 Michelle Lanigan Wyckoff, NJ
84 18.11 Louis Urbano Albany, NY
85 17.78 Richard Baird Cornwall, ON
86 17.78 Timothy Baird White Plains, NY
87 17.77 Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL
88 17.77 Rhoda Kratenstein Albany, NY
89 17.75 Michael Urbano Bethlehem, PA
90 17.21 Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA
91 17.03 Ross Lounsbury Clifton Park, NY
92 16.89 Harold Bigelow Saratoga Spgs, NY
93 16.78 Susan Morse Flourtown, PA
94 16.78 Alison Shoemaker Wyndmoor, PA
95 16.74 Firm Weaver Cleverdale, NY
96 16.66 Jamie Silverstein Spring Valley, NY
97 16.66 Barry Kurtz Wayne, NJ
98 16.44 Melissa Sloan New York, NY
99 16.44 Howard Sloan New York, NY
100 16.33 Jane Grewcock Summit, NJ
101 16.33 Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA
102 16.28 Florence Mahony Redding, CT
103 16.28 Brian Mahony Redding, CT
104 16.23 Thomas Simon Yonkers, NY
105 15.69 John Kinn Poughkeepsie, NY
106 15.27 Mary Gorkin Boca Raton, FL
107 15.14 Paul Caten Jr Windham, NH
108 15.10 Michael Sattinger Slingerlands, NY
109 15.10 Ulla Sattinger Slingerlands, NY
110 14.87 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick Saugerties, NY
111 14.64 Kathy Creveling Rochester, NY
112 14.50 Lynda Flanger Mayfield, NY
113 14.38 Lew Millenbach Albany, NY
114 14.38 Linda Millenbach Albany, NY
115 14.25 Cathleen Kinn Poughkeepsie, NY
116 14.24 Randall Murphy Branford, CT
117 14.24 Bonnie Murphy Branford, CT
118 14.20 Barry Bragin Prospect, CT
119 14.10 Walter Smith West Sand Lake, NY
120 14.07 Donna Chambers Schenectady, NY
121 14.07 Neil Chambers Schenectady, NY
122 14.06 Elizabeth Vivas Poughkeepsie, NY
123 14.01 Robert Dickson Silver Bay, NY
124 13.63 Peter Mitchell Silver Bay, NY
125 13.61 Lisa Brooks Ridgewood, NJ
126 13.25 Daniele Panayotatos Orangeburg, NY
127 13.04 William Wade Latham, NY
128 13.04 Layton Davis Winooski, VT
129 12.93 Betsy Kopstein-Stuts Pleasant Valley, NY
130 12.91 Erez Hendelman New York, NY
131 12.91 Margie Cole New York, NY
132 12.65 Ornit Grossman Ithaca, NY
133 12.65 Stephen Pope Ithaca, NY
134 12.41 Rosemary Isele Saratoga Spgs, NY
135 12.41 Rochelle Schack West Orange, NJ
136 12.41 Ira Tarnow West Orange, NJ
137 12.38 Duncan Jones Newark, NY
138 12.35 Rochelle Djmal Neptune, NJ
139 12.35 Muffie Gur Leonardo, NJ
140 12.34 Ginny Curtis Citrus Heights, CA
141 12.34 Mary Ose Sacramento, CA
142 12.30 Julie Anderson Tinton Falls, NJ
143 12.08 Arnold Malasky Lenox, MA
144 11.94 Joel Prescott Rexford, NY
145 11.94 Mary Williams Schenectady, NY
146 11.78 Diane Alexander Guilderland, NY
147 11.36 Raymond Ratte Clifton Park, NY
148 11.20 Israel Perlman Bondville, VT
149 11.10 Serge Aronovich Tuxedo Park, NY
150 11.10 Marianne Aronovich Tuxedo Park, NY
151 10.82 Dorothy Koernig Summit, NJ
152 10.82 David Sutton West Orange, NJ
153 10.76 Virginia Hall Vero Beach, FL
154 10.76 Susan Atteridge Livingston, NJ
155 10.72 Julianna McAllister Plattsburgh, NY
156 10.61 Diana Lack Duanesburg, NY
157 10.59 Peggy Greenawalt Wyndmoor, PA
158 10.55 Bruce Esposito Ridgewood, NJ
159 10.55 Paula Esposito Ridgewood, NJ
160 10.55 Julie Zinzi Franklin Lakes, NJ
161 10.55 Peri Namerow Mahwah, NJ
162 10.55 Joe Rizzuto Mechanicville, NY
163 10.44 Marianne Bechet Chestnut Hill, MA
164 10.34 Richard Laufer Hartsdale, NY
165 10.34 Larry Rosen Albany, NY
166 10.02 Patricia Zoli Diamond Point, NY
167 10.01 Carol Arnold Basking Ridge, NJ
168 10.01 Thomas Arnold Basking Ridge, NJ
169 9.92 Gerry Jawer Wyncote, PA
170 9.92 Helen Walker Lafayette Hill, PA
171 9.89 Stephanie Austin West Caldwell, NJ
172 9.89 Sandra Chang Roseland, NJ
173 9.88 Manda Sanandaji Tuxedo Park, NY
174 9.88 Cheryl Porter-Garofalo Ridgefield Park, NJ
175 9.78 Rachael Moller New York, NY
176 9.72 Elaine Day Enfield, NH
177 9.72 Claire Gardner Newport, NH
178 9.72 Marcia Wilkins Hanover, NH
179 9.72 Denise Olson New London, NH
180 9.45 Anthony Palumbo Brielle, NJ
181 9.21 Zachary Solomon Sarasota, FL
182 9.21 Lynn Baker Poughkeepsie, NY
183 9.21 Mary Anne Pickett Mechanicville, NY
184 8.97 Rupinder Puri Austerlitz, NY
185 8.97 Martin Bloom Lenox, MA
186 8.91 Claire Rolin Philadelphia, PA
187 8.91 Patricia Andrews Lumberville, PA
188 8.86 Peter Wick Cohoes, NY
189 8.71 William Maine Poughkeepsie, NY
190 8.66 Carl Sorgen Poughkeepsie, NY
191 8.66 Joseph Shuldiner Crompond, NY
192 8.65 George Cantin Elizabethtown, NY
193 8.47 Christopher Almy Scotia, NY
194 8.47 Leonard Lapinski Voorheesville, NY
195 8.43 John McLaughlin Melrose, MA
196 8.41 Mimi Bieber Hartsdale, NY
197 8.25 Kenneth Kaleita Williston, VT
198 8.25 Linda Kaleita Williston, VT
199 8.19 Cheryl Britton Monmouth Beach, NJ
200 8.06 Judy Dobert Queensbury, NY
201 8.04 Roger Price Millerton, NY
202 8.04 Bernard Boucher Pompano Beach, FL
203 8.03 Sandy Tilney Philadelphia, PA
204 8.03 Marion Miller Philadelphia, PA
205 7.99 John Monti Walden, NY
206 7.81 Ernest Venerus Saratoga Spgs, NY
207 7.78 Thomas Rusling Pittsford, NY
208 7.78 Joseph Pospis Saddle Brook, NJ
209 7.78 Lynn Mackall Ringwood, NJ
210 7.78 John Nelson Rochester, NY
211 7.74 Georgia McGuire Winchester, MA
212 7.74 Diana Chirita Lincoln, MA
213 7.69 Susan Klein Delmar, NY
214 7.46 Esther Rosenberg Palm Beach, FL
215 7.43 Judith Sternberg White Plains, NY
216 7.43 Midge Pappas Greenwich, CT
217 7.35 Alan Davidson New York, NY
218 7.35 Scott McDermott New York, NY
219 7.35 Nicole Gardner Watertown, MA
220 7.35 David Gardner Watertown, MA
221 7.33 Eileen Paley Scarsdale, NY
222 7.31 Richard Zucker Dobbs Ferry, NY
223 7.31 Dave Gray Hyde Park, NY
224 7.31 Matthew Salvia Stanfordville, NY
225 7.31 Pamela Furtsch Armonk, NY
226 7.30 Stephen Paskin Cohoes, NY
227 7.17 Lori Black Torrington, CT
228 7.12 Sheila Sharp Shelburne, VT
229 7.12 Don Sharp Shelburne, VT
230 7.09 Susan Schmerl Storrs, CT
231 7.09 James Schmerl Storrs, CT
232 7.08 Jo Prager Pasadena, MD
233 7.08 Gordon Prager Pasadena, MD
234 6.93 Sally Newton Richford, VT
235 6.93 John Newton Richford, VT
236 6.87 Arlene Schoen Lee, MA
237 6.87 Mel Schoen Lee, MA
238 6.80 Stephen Hawker Baltimore, MD
239 6.80 Katherine Hawker Baltimore, MD
240 6.77 Darryl Legassie Milton, NH
241 6.75 Mary Whittemore Guilford, CT
242 6.75 Diane Martini Milton, NY
243 6.75 Carlos Munoz White Plains, NY
244 6.75 Denise Bolte Staatsburg, NY
245 6.75 Nancy Ramseyer Madison, CT
246 6.66 Millar Brace Manlius, NY
247 6.66 Peter O'Neill Fayetteville, NY
248 6.59 Rolly Jacob Framingham, MA
249 6.59 Arlene Sobol Sudbury, MA
250 6.59 Ellen Math-Shute Newton, MA
251 6.59 Donna Goldstein Mashpee, MA
252 6.56 Berne Kouba Queensbury, NY
253 6.54 Wilma Delucco Delmar, NY
254 6.42 Michael Rogers Ticonderoga, NY
255 6.40 Tom Corwin Naples, FL
256 6.33 Barbara Lemberger Pleasant Valley, NY
257 6.29 Shirley Perlman Bondville, VT
258 6.21 David Buchyn Gansevoort, NY
259 6.17 Medardo Gutierrez Morris, NY
260 6.14 Marigay Harkins Amsterdam, NY
261 6.12 Ilene Goldman Poughkeepsie, NY
262 6.12 Iris Fleming Putnam Valley, NY
263 6.04 Sandra Beach Rhinebeck, NY
264 6.04 Charles Shanes Wappingers Fls, NY
265 5.87 Robert McGuire Bonita Springs, FL
266 5.87 Eileen McGrory Hackensack, NJ
267 5.84 Barry Daubenspeck Lansdale, PA
268 5.84 John Early Lansdale, PA
269 5.82 Jim Reed Schenectady, NY
270 5.82 Thomas Levanduski Schenectady, NY
271 5.72 Chorng-Hour Yang Parsippany, NJ
272 5.72 Chung-Zong Wan Somerset, NJ
273 5.72 Deborah Fabian Sparta, NJ
274 5.72 Stephen Fabian Sparta, NJ
275 5.69 Stanley Cohen Schenectady, NY
276 5.69 Gerald Cohen Albany, NY
277 5.64 Glady Brooks Queensbury, NY
278 5.58 Robert Anastasi Lenox, MA
279 5.57 Martha Williams Brewer, ME
280 5.57 Sheila Pechinski Bangor, ME
281 5.50 Ann-Marie Dwane Brossard, QC
282 5.50 Joan Stulginskas Dol-Des-Ormeaux, QC
283 5.39 Michael Bird Wyoming, MI
284 5.39 Donna Bird Wyoming, MI
285 5.36 Tim Collopy Millbrook, NY
286 5.36 Cecilia Collopy Millbrook, NY
287 5.36 Lois Lang Poughkeepsie, NY
288 5.34 Murray Richman Newburgh, NY
289 5.34 John Babb Scottsdale, AZ
290 5.29 Arlene Duboff Livingston, NJ
291 5.04 Richard Norton Saratoga Spgs, NY
292 4.99 Tiger Lili Williams Fair Lawn, NJ
293 4.88 Kay Showalter Queensbury, NY
294 4.86 Jean Shea Oneonta, NY
295 4.86 Ann Patton Lakeville, CT
296 4.86 Kate Beatty Sharon, CT
297 4.82 Mary Ryder Wright Loudonville, NY
298 4.79 John Adams Jupiter, FL
299 4.79 Theri Andino Niceville, FL
300 4.73 Alan Gamble Amenia, NY
301 4.72 Devera Garber New York, NY
302 4.72 Gabriel Garber New York, NY
303 4.72 Carole Pasquarelli New York, NY
304 4.72 Sandra Paul New York, NY
305 4.69 Jill Powell Bryn Mawr, PA
306 4.69 Marci Golomb Philadelphia, PA
307 4.69 Sharon Lewinter Gladwyne, PA
308 4.69 Gail Ruth Gladwyne, PA
309 4.59 Alice Weinstein Hastings Hudson, NY
310 4.59 Burt Meyers Hastings, NY
311 4.59 Elliott Weinstein Hastings Hudson, NY
312 4.59 Karin Meyers Hastings Hudson, NY
313 4.53 Phanindra Chakraborty Clifton Park, NY
314 4.49 Judith Weisman Floral Park, NY
315 4.49 Dexter Senft Saratoga Spgs, NY
316 4.45 Denny Lyster Westfield, VT
317 4.45 Carolyn Lyster Westfield, VT
318 4.37 Valerie Solon Pittsfield, MA
319 4.35 Dorel Livescu Marlboro, NJ
320 4.34 Henry Deutsch Dobbs Ferry, NY
321 4.31 John Templin Jr Greenfield Ctr, NY
322 4.21 Lynne McCombs Boca Grande, FL
323 4.21 Kathleen Francis Greenwich, CT
324 4.13 Gene Flynn Shrewsbury, MA
325 4.13 Charles Curley Wakefield, MA
326 4.11 Jon Wilkinson Shrewsbury, NJ
327 4.04 Mary-Eliz Fitzgerald Queensbury, NY
328 4.01 Donald Campbell Salem, NY
329 4.01 Mary Newman Montclair, NJ
330 3.99 Roberta Nahill Saratoga Spgs, NY
331 3.94 Linda Aronsson Shelburne, VT
332 3.94 Linda Partridge Fishkill, NY
333 3.94 Georgette Orlando Hopewell Jct, NY
334 3.94 Robert Partridge Fishkill, NY
335 3.94 David Weaving Hopewell Jct, NY
336 3.88 Rich Kasprowicz Schenectady, NY
337 3.86 Terry Bentley Lake George, NY
338 3.81 Phyllis Levy Albany, NY
339 3.72 Dinkar Pujara Lakewood, NJ
340 3.72 John Gimblette Lakewood, NJ
341 3.63 Bobbi Jennison Longboat Key, FL
342 3.61 Eleanor Bragin Prospect, CT
343 3.57 Sandra Rohner Halfmoon, NY
344 3.53 Barbara Daly Flourtown, PA
345 3.53 Ursula Schaufler Blue Bell, PA
346 3.53 Barbara Konover Dresher, PA
347 3.53 Margaret Packer Plymouth Meetng, PA
348 3.50 Donna Ganslaw Delray Beach, FL
349 3.50 Barbara Raisner Boca Raton, FL
350 3.50 Gary Haggart Bloomingdale, NY
351 3.46 Nevin Harwick Albuquerque, NM
352 3.46 Heather Harwick Albuquerque, NM
353 3.42 Donald Cohen Slingerlands, NY
354 3.42 Gerald Kaufman Slingerlands, NY
355 3.35 Dan Hertz Harrison, NY
356 3.35 Natalie Hertz Harrison, NY
357 3.25 Nancy Charbonneau Bradenton, FL
358 3.25 Paul DeBarbieri New Russia, NY
359 3.24 Linda Wish Towson, MD
360 3.24 Lorne Ginn Towson, MD
361 3.22 James Thomas Bomoseen, VT
362 3.22 David Miller Leicester, VT
363 3.19 Tina Gordon Fort Lee, NJ
364 3.19 David Daly Fort Lee, NJ
365 3.17 Marcie Burros New York, NY
366 3.17 Nelson Burros New York, NY
367 3.08 Marilyn Haskins Rehoboth Beach, DE
368 3.08 Gerrie Willis Salisbury, VT
369 3.04 Jane Verdrager Grantham, NH
370 3.04 Patricia Eastman West Windsor, VT
371 3.04 Kamal Gupta Latham, NY
372 3.04 Alka Gupta Latham, NY
373 3.01 Thomas Bartholomew Benson, VT
374 3.01 Sonja Olson Middleberry, VT
375 3.00 Carl Payne Jr Plattsburgh, NY
376 3.00 Lorraine Streeter Plattsburgh, NY
377 2.99 Jonathan Lack Duanesburg, NY
378 2.98 Ann Mason Houston, TX
379 2.98 Susan McCoy Amherst, MA
380 2.97 Sarah Hoy Queensbury, NY
381 2.97 Kassie Munoz White Plains, NY
382 2.86 Deborah Wasik South Orange, NJ
383 2.84 Marie Hamilton Saint-Lambert, QC
384 2.84 Tom Adams Garden City, NY
385 2.84 Liz Foster Albany, NY
386 2.84 Margaret McTavish Candiac, QC
387 2.84 Lynne Cahill Farmingdale, NY
388 2.71 Elaine Strauss White Plains, NY
389 2.71 Loretta Stamler Stamford, CT
390 2.67 Jessica White Boca Raton, FL
391 2.66 Parmelee Tolkan Lake Placid, NY
392 2.62 Janet Schoener Maplewood, NJ
393 2.62 William Schoener Maplewood, NJ
394 2.61 Rick Jasper San Jose, CA
395 2.61 Kathy Jasper San Jose, CA
396 2.53 Linda Reavis Hartsdale, NY
397 2.53 Rita Gladstone Tarrytown, NY
398 2.46 Carolyn Accardi Glens Falls, NY
399 2.42 Doree Sobel Fair Lawn, NJ
400 2.40 Susan Radner Montclair, NJ
401 2.37 Sudhir Kulkarni Latham, NY
402 2.37 Sheela Kulkarni Latham, NY
403 2.35 Brian Kruse North Haledon, NJ
404 2.35 Edwin Elton Ridgewood, NJ
405 2.35 Richard Stroh Amawalk, NY
406 2.35 Janet Stroh Amawalk, NY
407 2.34 Alex Hallenstein Niskayuna, NY
408 2.32 Larry Woolbright Ballston Spa, NY
409 2.32 Deborah Titolo Saratoga Spgs, NY
410 2.27 Bob Whelan Port Ewen, NY
411 2.27 Karen Whelan Port Ewen, NY
412 2.26 Diana Kurty Pittsford, NY
413 2.19 Steve McQuide Voorheesville, NY
414 2.19 June McQuide Voorheesville, NY
415 2.19 Rollin Bush New York, NY
416 2.18 Lizbeth Adams Jupiter, FL
417 2.18 Lynn Schlesinger Chatham, NJ
418 2.17 Carolyn Macdonald Duanesburg, NY
419 2.17 Ann Weigel Woodstock, NY
420 2.16 William Kelsey Voorheesville, NY
421 2.16 Dennis Kaye Rosendale, NY
422 2.16 Stephen Shane White Plains, NY
423 2.16 John Gropp Newburgh, NY
424 2.14 Philip Yorke Brooktondale, NY
425 2.14 Sandra Yorke Brooktondale, NY
426 2.13 Elizabeth Kavanagh Candiac, QC
427 2.13 Janet Steig South Orange, NJ
428 2.13 Jane Fuller Summit, NJ
429 2.13 Susan Goldberg Livingston, NJ
430 2.13 Valerie Mullins Candiac, QC
431 2.13 Joan Sherman Morristown, NJ
432 2.07 Helen Lewis Plattsburgh, NY
433 2.05 Bruce Eisen Boca Raton, FL
434 2.05 Ruth Lessinger Plainview, NY
435 2.05 Laura Orticelle Amityville, NY
436 2.05 Linda Hartt Westmount, QC
437 2.04 Eileen O'Neill White Plains, NY
438 2.04 Julia Zucker Monroe Township, NJ
439 2.04 Nat Zucker Monroe Township, NJ
440 1.98 Linda Fritz Greenwich, CT
441 1.98 Donald Fritz Greenwich, CT
442 1.91 Priscilla Yadegari Schenectady, NY
443 1.91 Mohammad Yadegari Schenectady, NY
444 1.90 Arthur Bernhardt Loudonville, NY
445 1.88 David Lack Boynton Beach, FL
446 1.88 Joyce Lack Boynton Beach, FL
447 1.85 James Kronholm Blandford, MA
448 1.85 Margery Light Pittsfield, MA
449 1.81 Joyce Stiefel Wethersfield, CT
450 1.81 Sandra DeMartino Riverside, CT
451 1.80 Robert Valenti Troy, NY
452 1.79 Carolyn Foster Ridgefield, CT
453 1.79 David Foster Ridgefield, CT
454 1.78 Margaret Dillon Glens Falls, NY
455 1.78 John Dillon Glens Falls, NY
456 1.77 Roberta Mooney Roseland, NJ
457 1.77 Barbara Fallone Schenectady, NY
458 1.77 Vince De Pasquale Niskayuna, NY
459 1.77 Blanche Goldstein Verona, NJ
460 1.76 Barbara Rubin Bayside, NY
461 1.76 Fran Peterson Lake Success, NY
462 1.74 Charles Mantia Ballston Lake, NY
463 1.74 Donna Carpenter Conestogo, ON
464 1.74 Stephen Carpenter Conestogo, ON
465 1.71 Eileen Lissmann New York, NY
466 1.71 Anne Ferguson New York, NY
467 1.70 Sharon Gross Pt Pleasant Bch, NJ
468 1.70 Jonathan Eskridge Morristown, NJ
469 1.70 Sylvia Gindi Oakhurst, NJ
470 1.70 Cynthia Gail Prell Morristown, NJ
471 1.69 Ellen Jabbur Albany, NY
472 1.68 Virginia Samaras Red Bank, NJ
473 1.68 Janet Caruso Oceanport, NJ
474 1.62 Jeffrey Allen Armonk, NY
475 1.61 Anne Beard Clifton Park, NY
476 1.57 Linda Ronayne Fishkill, NY
477 1.57 Walter Kurkela Jr Poughquag, NY
478 1.56 Jacqueline Walker Dade City, FL
479 1.56 Martha Precheur Saratoga, NY
480 1.54 Franceline Leary Schenectady, NY
481 1.53 Gay Squire Dorset, VT
482 1.53 Roger Squire Dorset, VT
483 1.50 Joseph Phillips Queensbury, NY
484 1.49 Ronnie Malasky Lenox, MA
485 1.48 Aggie O Brien Saratoga Spgs, NY
486 1.48 Andrea Campbell Delhi, NY
487 1.48 Anne Dewell Cooperstown, NY
488 1.48 Richard Zak Saratoga Spgs, NY
489 1.45 Eileen Feldman Port Jefferson, NY
490 1.45 Carol Kamp Plainview, NY
491 1.44 Joanne Schlang Voorheesville, NY
492 1.44 Gabor Drasny Poughkeepsie, NY
493 1.40 Jay Kasofsky Woodridge, NY
494 1.40 Mary Thompson Newburgh, NY
495 1.40 Betty Jean Brola Newburgh, NY
496 1.38 Stephen Kulvin Coral Gables, FL
497 1.38 Edward Mahler Palmetto Bay, FL
498 1.34 Debra Statton Ithaca, NY
499 1.34 Edythe Krauss Ithaca, NY
500 1.32 Richard Laplante Albany, NY
501 1.31 Allen Presby Unadilla, NY
502 1.27 Judith Ward Poultney, VT
503 1.26 Patrick Rogers Watervliet, NY
504 1.25 Gary Belcher Rensselaer, NY
505 1.22 Betsey Relyea Briarcliff, NY
506 1.22 Carol Weiss White Plains, NY
507 1.21 Robert Buccino Lenox, MA
508 1.20 Timothy Coleman Rochester, NY
509 1.18 Wendy Baurmeister Manchester Ctr, VT
510 1.18 Nancy Zapletal Dorset, VT
511 1.15 Joan Denison Beacon, NY
512 1.15 Gladys Chin Newburgh, NY
513 1.14 Harriet Rellis Warminster, PA
514 1.14 Dolores Ketterer Elkins Park, PA
515 1.12 Jay Portnoy Saratoga Spgs, NY
516 1.12 Robert Carter Saratoga Spgs, NY
517 1.12 Linda Law Saratoga Spgs, NY
518 1.12 Jean Cockcroft Saratoga Spgs, NY
519 1.11 Ellen Kramer Armonk, NY
520 1.11 Carol Maxon Stamford, CT
521 1.10 Arnie Obler Great Neck, NY
522 1.10 Geri Obler Great Neck, NY
523 1.08 Lawrence Berman Albany, NY
524 1.07 Donna Griffin S Burlington, VT
525 1.07 Paschal Deblasio Williston, VT
526 1.07 Rudy Deier Canandaigua, NY
527 1.07 Bonnie Deier Canandaigua, NY
528 1.07 Deborah Rausch Latham, NY
529 1.05 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder Manchester, VT
530 1.05 Paul Vikan Berkeley Hts, NJ
531 1.05 Susan Wold Troy, NY
532 1.05 Maria Vikan Berkeley Hts, NJ
533 1.03 Sally Mendelson Cornwall, NY
534 1.03 Marie Riggins West Milford, NJ
535 1.03 Mariann Stepp Highland Mills, NY
536 1.03 Martha Schuck Chester, NY
537 1.00 Teresa Chek Bedminster, NJ
538 1.00 Michael Lo Bedminster, NJ
539 0.98 Margaret Winslow Dalton, MA
540 0.98 Coreen Nejame Lenox, MA
541 0.97 David Nerrow Schenectady, NY
542 0.97 Margaret Lavelle Albany, NY
543 0.96 John Loeber Glenville, NY
544 0.94 Mark McKenzie Shaftsbury, VT
545 0.92 Evelyn Markowitz Saratoga Spgs, NY
546 0.88 Anita Lee Brooklyn, NY
547 0.87 Ellen Silverstein Rhinebeck, NY
548 0.87 Mimi Joe Florham Park, NJ
549 0.87 Jeanne Townsend Woodstock, NY
550 0.87 Joan Henson Kingston, NY
551 0.87 Colin Kelley Wharton, NJ
552 0.84 Dorothy Kraus Albany, NY
553 0.84 Charles Schmidt Albany, NY
554 0.81 Ellen Ellis Troy, NY
555 0.81 Richard Ellis Troy, NY
556 0.78 Gene Vennesland Clifton Park, NY
557 0.78 Joan Dobert Queensbury, NY
558 0.75 Renee Janow West Hartford, CT
559 0.75 Joan Stroup Vernon, CT
560 0.74 Carol Magowan Salisbury, CT
561 0.74 David Webber Lakeville, CT
562 0.73 Phyllis French Schenectady, NY
563 0.72 Susan Siegel Kerhonkson, NY
564 0.72 Marilyn Barnes Ossining, NY
565 0.71 James Bornheim Ballston Spa, NY
566 0.69 Stanley Kerry West Hartford, CT
567 0.69 Jeremy Jones Saratoga Spings, NY
568 0.67 Donald Weld Greenfield, MA
569 0.67 Kim Likakis Bennington, VT
570 0.67 Kenneth Cestone Bennington, VT
571 0.67 Shirley Schnurbach Cote Saint-Luc, QC
572 0.67 Paula Baker Montreal, QC
573 0.65 Allen Hochfelder Sarasota, FL
574 0.65 Stephanie Hochfelder Sarasota, FL
575 0.63 Thomas Williams Port Henry, NY
576 0.61 Gail Gamble Amenia, NY
577 0.61 Betsy Clark Sharon, CT
578 0.61 Mary Philbin Harrisville, NH
579 0.61 Dorothy Hird Hancock, NH
580 0.59 Michael Esposito Md Guilderland, NY
581 0.58 David Standig Beach Haven, NJ
582 0.57 Susan Wright Ridgewood, NJ
583 0.57 Ivan Montgomery Rochester, NY
584 0.57 Marilyn Hart Cohoes, NY
585 0.57 Mary Ann Morrow Fairport, NY
586 0.57 Stacey Weiss Fairfield, CT
587 0.57 Mark Rosenholz Albany, NY
588 0.57 Ralph Meyer Ridgewood, NJ
589 0.56 Judy Halstead Saratoga Spgs, NY
590 0.56 Sandra Hann Saratoga Spgs, NY
591 0.56 Chris Geoghegan Natick, MA
592 0.56 Dana Kramer Natick, MA
593 0.53 Grace Schmeelcke Salem, SC
594 0.53 Robert Schmeelcke Salem, SC
595 0.51 Pat Torraco Franklin Lakes, NJ
596 0.51 Kate Meath Queensbury, NY
597 0.51 Jill Paltrowitz Palm Coast, FL
598 0.51 Carole Goldstein Wyckoff, NJ
599 0.51 Robert Freer Latham, NY
600 0.51 Diane Freer Latham, NY
601 0.51 Eugene Pellegrino Athens, NY
602 0.50 Gary Smith Rochester, NY
603 0.50 Pat Smith Rochester, NY
604 0.46 Lee Pearson Albany, NY
605 0.38 James Beard Clifton Park, NY
606 0.36 Lucy Morini Warren, VT
607 0.36 Tamar Odell Highland, NY
608 0.36 Adah Nicklin Newburgh, NY
609 0.36 Joseph Murray Mount Laurel, NJ
610 0.36 Ricki Rogers Mount Laurel, NJ
611 0.36 Sandra Sobel West Hartford, CT
612 0.34 Peter Ross Voorheesville, NY