Penticton, BC

Penticton Masterpoint Winners

Jun 12, 2017 - Jun 18, 2017

Total masterpoints: 18071.22 earned by 1319 players. Total Tables: 3238

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 141.28 Nanette Noland Baton Rouge, LA
2 141.28 Mike Passell Plano, TX
3 141.28 John Kranyak Las Vegas, NV
4 141.28 Vincent Demuy Palm Bch Gdns, FL
5 140.56 Shan Huang Melbourne, FL
6 140.56 Richard Chan Markham, ON
7 128.72 Alex Hudson Raleigh, NC
8 128.72 Jonathan Steinberg Toronto, ON
9 127.59 Bruce Ferguson Palm Springs, CA
10 127.59 Margaret Hart Baton Rouge, LA
11 91.14 Leo Glaser Lake Country, BC
12 78.83 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Columbia Hgts, MN
13 78.23 G Gard Hays Veradale, WA
14 77.25 Layne Noble Ottawa, ON
15 77.25 Tim Edwards-Davies Ottawa, ON
16 73.47 Dave Westfall Spokane, WA
17 69.23 Alex Hong West Vancouver, BC
18 67.77 Michael Mikyska Los Angeles, CA
19 67.77 Mitch Dunitz Sherman Oaks, CA
20 67.76 Bob Zeller Kanata, ON
21 67.76 Richard A Gamble Mill Bay, BC
22 66.83 Charles Bennett Spokane, WA
23 65.90 Gordon Hepperle Summerland, BC
24 64.24 Polly Dunn Edmonds, WA
25 64.24 Patrick Dunn Edmonds, WA
26 63.28 Brad Bart Coquitlam, BC
27 62.61 Patti Hartley Kenmore, WA
28 61.00 Jeffrey Taylor Eugene, OR
29 60.56 Lea Rogers Spokane, WA
30 59.57 Michael Levy Tucson, AZ
31 56.64 Laurie Rowe Eugene, OR
32 56.45 Thomas Romine Billings, MT
33 55.82 Ping Ding Kamloops, BC
34 55.82 Jane Fyfe Kamloops, BC
35 55.69 Bill Bradshaw Billings, MT
36 54.98 Andy Anderson Saskatoon, SK
37 54.98 Jackson Chan Saskatoon, SK
38 54.98 Curley Anderson Saskatoon, SK
39 54.41 Sun-O Ho Redmond, WA
40 54.41 Craig Zastera Woodinville, WA
41 53.77 Ted Rich Penticton, BC
42 53.75 Monica Angus West Vancouver, BC
43 53.66 John Cox Saint Maries, ID
44 53.29 Marv Norden Peachland, BC
45 53.20 Hendrik Sharples Brush Prairie, WA
46 53.20 Gerry Marshall Calgary, AB
47 52.88 David De Kezel Penticton, BC
48 52.49 Arti Bhargava Mill Valley, CA
49 52.29 Mark Zellmer Creve Coeur, MO
50 52.29 Bryan Gerard Bellevue, WA
51 52.17 Neil Kimelman Winnipeg, MB
52 52.06 Peter Crawley Penticton, BC
53 51.63 Tom McNie Salmon Arm, BC
54 51.17 Carol Gutsell Summerland, BC
55 50.98 Ray Miller Seattle, WA
56 49.74 Irva Neyhart Corvallis, OR
57 49.32 Adam Thiel Red Deer, AB
58 49.12 Ian Gibson Naramata, BC
59 48.97 Debbie Martignago Coquitlam, BC
60 48.78 Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID
61 48.30 Jean Groome Delta, BC
62 48.09 Perry Khakhar Calgary, AB
63 47.99 John Pulles Saskatoon, SK
64 47.99 Dennis Nelson Saskatoon, SK
65 46.81 Jadwiga Polujan Calgary, AB
66 45.77 Yue Su Vancouver, BC
67 45.77 Larry Pocock Vancouver, BC
68 45.59 Andy Hellquist Surrey, BC
69 45.55 Rhonda Foster Victoria, BC
70 45.55 Gerry McCully Victoria, BC
71 45.01 Greg Morse Richmond, BC
72 44.79 Steven Lawrence Calgary, AB
73 44.55 Claire Jones Regina, SK
74 44.55 Jerry Mamer Saskatoon, SK
75 43.80 Roger McNay Beaverton, OR
76 43.43 Dave Adelman Calgary, AB
77 42.64 Barbara Nist Seatac, WA
78 41.58 Ralph Wilhelmi Olympia, WA
79 41.34 Howard Epley Kent, WA
80 41.31 Robert Johnson Beaverton, OR
81 40.91 Richard D'Litzenberger Leavenworth, WA
82 39.71 Aline Vance Kelowna, BC
83 39.61 Philip Duterme Bellaire, TX
84 39.59 Don McCarthy Suncity West, AZ
85 39.35 Ken Scholes Bellevue, WA
86 39.35 Karen Long Edmonton, AB
87 38.58 Michael Moffatt Surrey, BC
88 38.35 Dennis Duryea Redmond, WA
89 38.35 Dianne Cox Redmond, WA
90 38.33 Ben Takemori Burnaby, BC
91 37.78 Jim Berglund Calgary, AB
92 37.69 Brian Busby Campbell River, BC
93 37.69 Bruce Busby Campbell River, BC
94 37.44 Dawn Campbell Portland, OR
95 37.08 Paul Reitsma Parksville, BC
96 37.08 Roger Taylor Parksville, BC
97 36.17 Paul Tinney Parksville, BC
98 36.17 Lorna Tinney Parksville, BC
99 36.01 Peter Jones Edmonton, AB
100 35.99 Glen Thornborough Victoria, BC
101 35.74 Glenn Cossey Innisfail, AB
102 35.74 Cindy Cossey Innisfail, AB
103 35.73 Donald Berry Victoria, BC
104 35.73 Lorenzo Migliorini Seattle, WA
105 35.32 Karen Kilworth Strathmore, AB
106 35.26 Robert Micone Tustin, CA
107 34.88 Diane Ayukawa Delta, BC
108 34.86 Gerene Albrecht Red Deer, AB
109 34.75 Sandra Scholes Bellevue, WA
110 34.03 Al Romanchuk Victoria, BC
111 33.78 David Lyons Coeur D Alene, ID
112 33.78 Lou Arevalo Spokane, WA
113 33.78 William McVaugh Spokane, WA
114 33.78 Edward Carlson Coeur D Alene, ID
115 32.58 Edith DeShaw Seattle, WA
116 32.44 David Smith Edmonton, AB
117 32.35 Sandy McIlwain Invermere, BC
118 31.99 Jerry McVay Lacey, WA
119 31.94 Philip Blackburn Rocky-Mtn-Hse, AB
120 31.92 Becky Stevens Seattle, WA
121 31.72 Duncan Smith Victoria, BC
122 31.71 Aban Gerrie Richmond, BC
123 31.62 Amy Gao Richmond, BC
124 31.01 Darcy White Prescott, AZ
125 31.01 David Sackett Prescott, AZ
126 30.99 Connie Coquillette Vancouver, WA
127 30.80 Caroline Solonenko Brackendale, BC
128 30.51 Leslie Mortin Regina, SK
129 30.51 Rose Dunitz Regina, SK
130 30.47 Elaine Sorensen Winfield, BC
131 30.39 Anne Kendall Prince George, BC
132 30.39 Robert Coole Prince George, BC
133 30.33 Janice Henderson Gonzales, LA
134 30.33 Frances Schenk Denham Springs, LA
135 30.27 Rebecca Clough Culver City, CA
136 30.27 Roger Clough Culver City, CA
137 30.13 D Glassford Chilliwack, BC
138 30.13 Brian Koblenz Leavenworth, WA
139 29.99 Katie Honish Prince Albert, SK
140 29.99 Michele Bonneau Prince Albert, SK
141 29.82 Lorna Fuoco Kamloops, BC
142 29.79 Dana Hastings Baton Rouge, LA
143 29.79 Greg Hinze San Antonio, TX
144 29.35 Bryant Town Edmonton, AB
145 29.25 Nelson Davis Seattle, WA
146 29.24 Marian Kosior Penticton, BC
147 29.07 Julie Smith Vancouver, BC
148 28.76 James Sache Rosedale, BC
149 28.65 Marlene Sumi Burnaby, BC
150 28.35 Wendy Munden Kamloops, BC
151 28.33 Kelly Meenagh Kelowna, BC
152 28.33 David Sabourin Ottawa, ON
153 28.33 Junko Hemus Las Vegas, NV
154 28.17 Allan Becker Prince George, BC
155 28.17 Michael Petrescu Prince George, BC
156 28.11 Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON
157 28.11 Douglas Dolbear Hamilton, ON
158 28.09 Don Bell Vernon, BC
159 27.99 Vicki Moffatt Surrey, BC
160 27.81 Isabel Chernoff Surrey, BC
161 27.63 Gerrie Brown Prince Albert, SK
162 27.63 Nancy Loewen Prince Albert, SK
163 27.48 Gamil Tadros Calgary, AB
164 27.48 Helen Dillen Calgary, AB
165 27.37 Diana Jing Surrey, BC
166 27.35 Roberta Cronquist Kelowna, BC
167 27.32 Karen Epley Kent, WA
168 27.06 Derek Ward Hornby Island, BC
169 26.99 Mark Manzer Calgary, AB
170 26.99 Marion Pennell Calgary, AB
171 26.88 Thomas Brown Seattle, WA
172 26.88 Monty Gray Seattle, WA
173 26.85 Roberta McIlwain Invermere, BC
174 26.46 Anne Primeau Calgary, AB
175 26.46 Delia Michaud Calgary, AB
176 26.29 Michael Shuster Banff, AB
177 26.29 Shelley Mardiros Banff, AB
178 26.03 Annabelle Wiseman Jarvis Bay, AB
179 26.01 Bryan Monkhouse Basseterre
180 25.75 Sherwin Moscow Vancouver, WA
181 25.60 Charles Lamb Red Deer, AB
182 25.43 John Dukellis Colorado Spgs, CO
183 25.43 Kim Caley Colorado Spring, CO
184 25.36 Ryley Breiddal Vancouver, BC
185 25.29 Tony Farr Victoria, BC
186 25.29 Danielle Goulet Victoria, BC
187 25.02 Doug Hansford Surrey, BC
188 25.02 Susan Peters Vancouver, BC
189 24.82 Donald Sache West Vancouver, BC
190 24.68 James Darcy Everett, WA
191 24.62 Katrin Litwin Burnaby, BC
192 24.62 Judy Harris Salmon Arm, BC
193 24.55 John Swanson Seattle, WA
194 24.55 Reidun Decker Seattle, WA
195 24.55 Warren Watson Trail, BC
196 24.50 Robert Bjorge Bellingham, WA
197 24.50 Thomas Devine Ferndale, WA
198 24.47 Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC
199 24.33 Dennis O Donnell Penticton, BC
200 24.15 Rajesh Seth Sarnia, ON
201 24.15 Demeter Manning Olympia, WA
202 23.92 Kathy Hansen Vancouver, WA
203 23.92 Michael Hansen Vancouver, WA
204 23.92 Ross Armour Edmonton, AB
205 23.92 Lloyd Sullivan Edmonton, AB
206 23.87 Tom Cotton Surrey, BC
207 23.86 Allan Terplawy Edmonton, AB
208 23.79 Marilyn Haggins Calgary, AB
209 23.79 Murray Haggins Calgary, AB
210 23.76 Slava Simice Comox, BC
211 23.76 Ella Haylock Nanaimo, BC
212 23.72 Don McKay Vernon, BC
213 23.55 Sandy Jean Robinson Calgary, AB
214 23.55 Avril Karr Calgary, AB
215 23.50 Naushad Dada Calgary, AB
216 23.10 Andrew Krywaniuk Burnaby, BC
217 23.07 Nancy Engbloom Calgary, AB
218 23.07 Frances McDonald Calgary, AB
219 22.96 James Thompson Seattle, WA
220 22.79 Judy Clerke Vernon, BC
221 22.79 David Binney Seattle, WA
222 22.65 Peter Jacquest Souris, MB
223 22.65 Don Sharp Salt-Sprg-Isl, BC
224 22.63 Jack Lee Richmond, BC
225 22.63 Eric Pan Burnaby, BC
226 22.55 John Hurdle Richmond, BC
227 22.55 Trudy Hurdle Richmond, BC
228 22.46 Paulette McWilliam Calgary, AB
229 22.46 Dorothy Mersereau Calgary, AB
230 22.45 Corrine Joinette Edmonds, WA
231 22.44 Chuck Irwin Surrey, BC
232 22.27 L Ralph Buckley Vancouver, BC
233 22.27 David Gabel Vancouver, BC
234 22.08 Alan Whitman Okanagan Falls, BC
235 22.05 Abdul Fakih Calgary, AB
236 21.86 David Reid Victoria, BC
237 21.83 Amy DeShaw Seattle, WA
238 21.67 Sally Craig Port Moody, BC
239 21.52 Laurie Bell Vernon, BC
240 21.48 Olga Wright Calgary, AB
241 21.48 Robert Wright Calgary, AB
242 21.44 Brian Veale Ottawa, ON
243 21.44 Keith Veale Ottawa, ON
244 21.11 Kathleen Phoenix Kamloops, BC
245 20.98 Ian Gatenby Red Deer, AB
246 20.86 Keith Falkenberg Calgary, AB
247 20.67 Marilyn Drever Fort Qu'Appelle, SK
248 20.67 Donald Drever Fort Qu'Appelle, SK
249 20.52 James Dukelow Jr Benton City, WA
250 20.52 Beau Hovda Bothell, WA
251 20.30 Linda Connell Saskatoon, SK
252 20.23 Brenda Mathews Kamloops, BC
253 20.21 Kevin Fleming Osoyoos, BC
254 20.21 Birgitta Faraday Penticton, BC
255 20.20 Linda Wilson Penticton, BC
256 20.19 Ellen Anten Encino, CA
257 20.19 Steve Gross Agoura Hills, CA
258 20.10 Brent Muir Calgary, AB
259 20.10 Jay Newington Calgary, AB
260 20.00 Ralph Lipe Bellevue, WA
261 20.00 Lynda Lipe Bellevue, WA
262 19.98 Wesley Anderson Kelowna, BC
263 19.98 Dee Steil New Westminster, BC
264 19.98 Paulette Tipper Kelowna, BC
265 19.97 Victor Bremson Seattle, WA
266 19.91 Deirdre Cole Coldstream, BC
267 19.84 James Lindemann Spokane, WA
268 19.66 Caroline Colliver Calgary, AB
269 19.33 Marjorie Sinel Bellingham, WA
270 19.33 Gale Gropp Bellingham, WA
271 19.31 Ross Bates Castlegar, BC
272 19.31 Dorothy Dore Castlegar, BC
273 19.28 Kirk Rustad Prince George, BC
274 19.28 James Scarfe Prince George, BC
275 19.12 Paula Strand Kirkland, WA
276 19.09 Tina Gokturk Calgary, AB
277 18.92 Adriana Salinas Mexico, DF
278 18.92 Miriam Rosenberg Huixquilucan, DF
279 18.90 Eva Johnson Colorado Spgs, CO
280 18.90 John Ochsner Colorado Spgs, CO
281 18.86 Barry Balof Walla Walla, WA
282 18.84 E Elaine Stewart Calgary, AB
283 18.82 Pat Larin Rancho Mirage, CA
284 18.82 Frances Schneider Riverside, CT
285 18.82 Lynn Blumenthal Santa Rosa, CA
286 18.82 Angela Taylor Nanaimo, BC
287 18.77 Douglas Mann Calgary, AB
288 18.72 Pete Marinus Courtenay, BC
289 18.70 Elaine Ware Vernon, BC
290 18.67 William Ge Burnaby, BC
291 18.61 Bonnie Christopherson Nanoose Bay, BC
292 18.59 John Maunsell Vancouver, BC
293 18.59 Ramon Russ Kidd Kamloops, BC
294 18.59 Liis Jeffries Merritt, BC
295 18.52 James Galand Victoria, BC
296 18.45 Martin Ware Vernon, BC
297 18.43 Lisa Li Surrey, BC
298 18.43 Yuandong Ren Burnaby, BC
299 18.19 John Coone Vernon, BC
300 18.17 Rita Cannon Ladysmith, BC
301 18.14 Lei Chao West Vancouver, BC
302 18.14 Baixiang Liu Burnaby, BC
303 18.12 Richard Carlson Moscow, ID
304 18.12 Renee Petersen Moscow, ID
305 18.08 William Gibson Sherwood Park, AB
306 18.04 William Curtis Whitehorse, YT
307 18.02 Gary Westfall Brampton, ON
308 18.02 Roger Snowling Hamilton, ON
309 17.93 David Barr Spokane, WA
310 17.93 Marshall Mah Spokane, WA
311 17.93 Gordon Link Desert Hot Spgs, CA
312 17.92 Sharon Feduniak Courtenay, BC
313 17.92 Beth Cookson Nanaimo, BC
314 17.92 Dianna Rickson Comox, BC
315 17.81 Darlene Meredith Vernon, BC
316 17.81 Eleanor Anderson-Lee West Kelowna, BC
317 17.60 Jerry Shapiro Vancouver, BC
318 17.60 Harry Satanove Vancouver, BC
319 17.57 Edgar L'Heureux White Rock, BC
320 17.54 Allan Callard Charlottetown, PE
321 17.54 Bob Edmundson Beaver Bank, NS
322 17.50 Ken Connell Saskatoon, SK
323 17.43 Louise Elliott Nanaimo, BC
324 17.36 Frank Shedden 108 Mile Ranch, BC
325 17.36 Chris Penner Nanaimo, BC
326 17.36 Esther Wiebe Victoria, BC
327 17.36 Holly Boudreau Victoria, BC
328 17.35 Ben Sills Powell River, BC
329 17.35 Marianne Daem Nanaimo, BC
330 17.33 Kathy Zinger Oliver, BC
331 17.30 Linda Thierman Calgary, AB
332 17.27 Diane Campbell Calgary, AB
333 17.27 Janet Sharpe Calgary, AB
334 17.24 Tim Kennelly Courtenay, BC
335 17.19 Robert Gerrie Richmond, BC
336 17.17 Gerry Coole Lethbridge, AB
337 17.17 Diane Coole Lethbridge, AB
338 17.12 William Fry Fairview, OR
339 17.11 Roy Harry Stefaniec Sooke, BC
340 17.07 Doug Carritt Red Deer, AB
341 17.07 Nancy Carritt Red Deer, AB
342 17.01 Andrew Nalos Surrey, BC
343 17.01 Eda Kadar Vancouver, BC
344 16.90 Darrel Jones Kamloops, BC
345 16.90 Roy Haugen Kamloops, BC
346 16.81 Raymond Clemmons Langley, BC
347 16.78 Marlene Mahoney Merritt, BC
348 16.77 Kent Livingston Vancouver, WA
349 16.62 John Demeulemeester Burnaby, BC
350 16.61 Insa Fricker White Rock, BC
351 16.52 Jean-Philipp Weber Victoria, BC
352 16.52 Keith Hibbert Victoria, BC
353 16.48 Paul Harding New Westminster, BC
354 16.37 Edward Landry Thunder Bay, ON
355 16.37 Carl Bartone Penticton, BC
356 16.30 Paul Erikson Edmonton, AB
357 16.17 Elizabeth Dunphy Calgary, AB
358 16.14 Russell Page Victoria, BC
359 16.13 Lorraine Spik Parksville, BC
360 16.07 Bill Drayton Naples, ID
361 16.07 Donald Hanset Sandpoint, ID
362 16.06 Carl Abbott Kamloops, BC
363 16.05 Helen Dunham Qualicum Beach, BC
364 16.05 Tom Jen Kwan Vancouver, BC
365 16.03 Anita Morse North Vancouver, BC
366 15.97 Claire Valente Walla Walla, WA
367 15.90 Elaine DeShaw Federal Way, WA
368 15.84 Nicholas Stock North Vancouver, BC
369 15.73 Don Greenwood Edmonton, AB
370 15.71 Rick Boyd Calgary, AB
371 15.71 Pauline Boyd Calgary, AB
372 15.67 Michael Clayton Salmon Arm, BC
373 15.65 Rebecca Rodenbush Boise, ID
374 15.65 Kay Read Boise, ID
375 15.61 Rustin Weimer Raleigh, NC
376 15.44 David Willmott Folsom, CA
377 15.37 Claire Burns North Vancouver, BC
378 15.36 Rod Anderson Qualicum Beach, BC
379 15.33 Marty McCune Seattle, WA
380 15.33 Terry Foster Victoria, BC
381 15.33 Mary McCune Seattle, WA
382 15.31 Joanna Daam Victoria, BC
383 15.23 Catherine Goetz Clarkston, WA
384 15.23 Karen Eveland Lewiston, ID
385 15.23 C Wilkinson Kelowna, BC
386 15.19 Patricia Shribbs Petaluma, CA
387 15.19 John Shribbs Petaluma, CA
388 15.18 David Schmidt Chilliwack, BC
389 15.14 Jim Munns Surrey, BC
390 15.13 Robert Hope Provost, AB
391 15.12 Anita Lambert Edmonton, AB
392 15.10 William Basler Calgary, AB
393 15.10 Barb Beagle Calgary, AB
394 15.10 Cliff Bryanton Vernon, BC
395 15.07 Derrick Furber Saskatoon, SK
396 15.04 Denise McKay Vernon, BC
397 14.92 Maureen Barnes Kelowna, BC
398 14.90 Dennis Goldston Colorado Spgs, CO
399 14.90 Donald Vancil Aurora, CO
400 14.87 Michael Christensen Seattle, WA
401 14.76 Christopher Galbraith Calgary, AB
402 14.76 Janet Galbraith Calgary, AB
403 14.70 Philip Shadick Summerland, BC
404 14.62 Darrell Diwell Escondido, CA
405 14.62 Carol Diwell Escondido, CA
406 14.57 Homa Boustani West Vancouver, BC
407 14.56 Charlene Fraser West Kelowna, BC
408 14.56 Faye Pollhammer Kelowna, BC
409 14.53 Richard Cripps Calgary, AB
410 14.37 Jennifer Edwards Kelowna, BC
411 14.34 Larry Kitt Edmonton, AB
412 14.31 Naida Gubbins Parksville, BC
413 14.21 Marcia Schoffer Penticton, BC
414 14.20 Brenda Klassen Kamloops, BC
415 14.17 Pamela Caravan Calgary, AB
416 14.12 Sandy Freeling Edmonds, WA
417 14.12 Rosemay Vazeux Seattle, WA
418 14.08 Pamela Thaut Tucson, AZ
419 14.08 Joan Merrill Tucson, AZ
420 14.01 Katie Christie Vernon, BC
421 14.00 Jim McLean Salmon Arm, BC
422 13.99 Roy Grice Boise, ID
423 13.99 Darrel Mooney Boise, ID
424 13.98 Janice Eliasson Calgary, AB
425 13.93 Joel Fuhrman Kirkland, WA
426 13.84 Teri Smoot Placerville, CA
427 13.84 Doug Hawrelak Edmonton, AB
428 13.84 Marge Neate North Vancouver, BC
429 13.83 Denise Holst Courtenay, BC
430 13.83 Darlene Allen Squamish, BC
431 13.81 Bill Webb Penticton, BC
432 13.79 Carolyn Adams Steilacoom, WA
433 13.79 Bert Adams Steilacoom, WA
434 13.78 Mary Wondra Lopez, WA
435 13.76 David Johnson Penticton, BC
436 13.65 Maryellen Gallo Surrey, BC
437 13.65 Jack Johnson Surrey, BC
438 13.60 Peggy Winter South Surrey, BC
439 13.60 Fred Baldwin South Surrey, BC
440 13.59 Nancy Cook Sacramento, CA
441 13.51 Joel Castoriano Mercer Island, WA
442 13.48 Gene Fomin Glacier, WA
443 13.48 Sandra Robson New Westminster, BC
444 13.44 Andy McKaig Calgary, AB
445 13.40 Lamya Abougoush Calgary, AB
446 13.37 K. Darlia Anderson Qualicum Beach, BC
447 13.36 Lois Mazuren Chilliwack, BC
448 13.20 Darcy Dreger Nanaimo, BC
449 13.20 Patty Pedersen Nanaimo, BC
450 13.18 Phyllis Minielly Saskatoon, SK
451 13.18 Sharon McDonald Saskatoon, SK
452 13.15 Barbara Miller Regina, SK
453 13.15 Rita Dodge Vancouver, BC
454 13.15 Angela Duczek Regina, SK
455 13.09 George Tu Vancouver, BC
456 13.08 Donna Johnson Scottsdale, AZ
457 13.08 Kim Corbin Scottsdale, AZ
458 13.07 Arlene Hawrelak Kelowna, BC
459 13.03 Janet Heino Victoria, BC
460 13.02 Sandi Link Nanoose Bay, BC
461 13.00 Don Wallace Kelowna, BC
462 12.99 Kevin Contzen Vancouver, BC
463 12.97 Donalda Bannatyne Kelowna, BC
464 12.94 Don Campbell North Vancouver, BC
465 12.94 Deborah Davy Gibsons, BC
466 12.86 Bob Johnston Vernon, BC
467 12.86 Mary Hamann Trail, BC
468 12.86 Jack Hamann Trail, BC
469 12.81 Janina Lysek Packwood, WA
470 12.81 Kalvin Garton Pendleton, OR
471 12.78 Margaret Skinner Victoria, BC
472 12.74 Rod Hilderman Calgary, AB
473 12.73 Dave Walker Seattle, WA
474 12.71 Diane Bishoff Reno, NV
475 12.68 Don Macmath Kelowna, BC
476 12.63 Robert Richardson Clinton, WA
477 12.63 Candace Allen Clinton, WA
478 12.63 Diane Felure Vashon, WA
479 12.57 Dennis Roberts Salmon Arm, BC
480 12.57 Bertram Schoner Vancouver, BC
481 12.57 Doreen Roberts Salmon Arm, BC
482 12.54 Diane Zebroff Kamloops, BC
483 12.53 Valerie McVay Lacey, WA
484 12.40 Janet Mori Penticton, BC
485 12.33 Arlene Connell Calgary, AB
486 12.32 Berry Gubbins Parksville, BC
487 12.29 Burton Voorhees Victoria, BC
488 12.29 Kinga Voorhees Victoria, BC
489 12.24 Glenda Affleck Vancouver, BC
490 12.24 Frances Adam Vancouver, BC
491 12.23 David Murison Vernon, BC
492 12.23 Margaret Murison Vernon, BC
493 12.17 Martha Schwake Hayden, ID
494 12.17 Constance Leichner Hayden Lake, ID
495 12.17 Leah Koffski Kelowna, BC
496 12.10 Peter Hirschmiller Vernon, BC
497 11.94 Pearl Franko Vancouver, BC
498 11.94 George Franko Vancouver, BC
499 11.93 Aileen Handyside Saskatoon, SK
500 11.93 Olga Storoschuk Saskatoon, SK
501 11.92 Darlene Borman Nanaimo, BC
502 11.92 Wayne Borman Nanaimo, BC
503 11.83 Brad Digby Vancouver, BC
504 11.83 Maarten Tjebbes Vancouver, BC
505 11.77 Margaret Gibson Port Moody, BC
506 11.76 Jacqueline Sonsie Kelowna, BC
507 11.73 Martin Henneberger Coquitlam, BC
508 11.73 Dianne Isfeld Coquitlam, BC
509 11.58 Elizabeth Gain Calgary, AB
510 11.58 Victoria Haines Solana Beach, CA
511 11.56 Dudley Brown Grandview, WA
512 11.55 Patrick Murphy Calgary, AB
513 11.52 Sam Aucoin Honolulu, HI
514 11.52 Patricia Desbrisay Penticton, BC
515 11.52 George Steele Austin, SC
516 11.51 Manohara Senaratne Edmonton, AB
517 11.49 Frances Corney Vancouver, BC
518 11.49 Galen Hesson Edmonds, WA
519 11.47 Nancy Wilson Qualicum Beach, BC
520 11.47 William Wilson Qualicum Beach, BC
521 11.39 Barry Promislow West Vancouver, BC
522 11.39 Eric Promislow Vancouver, BC
523 11.37 Karen Rise Leavenworth, WA
524 11.35 Trevor Haight West Kelowna, BC
525 11.35 Denise Anthony Terrace, BC
526 11.35 Michael Anthony Terrace, BC
527 11.30 Gharib Mohamed West Kelowna, BC
528 11.30 Wendy Mohamed West Kelowna, BC
529 11.26 Thomas Anderson North Vancouver, BC
530 11.24 Keith Lee Vancouver, BC
531 11.24 James Harris Vancouver, BC
532 11.18 Rob Fought West Vancouver, BC
533 11.18 Wayne Stann Kelowna, BC
534 11.18 Howard Haugom West Vancouver, BC
535 11.17 Carroll Vaughan Federal Way, WA
536 11.17 Russell Vaughan Federal Way, WA
537 11.11 Ashok Sil Westbank, BC
538 11.09 Mary Abelseth Red Deer, AB
539 11.09 Colleen Luco Sicamous, BC
540 11.08 Miriam Ryan Vernon, BC
541 11.08 Jane Nielsen Vernon, BC
542 11.07 Dragoslav Jurisich Lethbridge, AB
543 11.07 Rose Jurisich Lethbridge, AB
544 11.06 Brenda Wilson North Saanich, BC
545 11.06 Mel Zimmerman Victoria, BC
546 11.05 Joan Renzoni Toronto, ON
547 11.00 Brian Dixon Glendale, CA
548 10.94 Richard Syrnyk North Vancouver, BC
549 10.90 John Renner Kamloops, BC
550 10.85 Steve Tubbs Vancouver, WA
551 10.85 L Tubbs Vancouver, WA
552 10.82 Sharon Horvath Agassiz, BC
553 10.80 Brian Stamer West Kelowna, BC
554 10.77 Douglas Drew Victoria, BC
555 10.72 Patti Monkhouse Basseterre
556 10.64 Eric Knight Darlington
557 10.58 Laurie Charlton Trail, BC
558 10.58 Elizabeth Jenkins Rossland, BC
559 10.57 William Miller Edmonton, AB
560 10.55 Debbie Wastle Victoria, BC
561 10.48 Sheila Van De Velde Vancouver, BC
562 10.48 Frances Kammermayer North Vancouver, BC
563 10.46 Sharon Gecse Osoyoos, BC
564 10.46 Sandra Borg Kelowna, BC
565 10.46 Patricia Baughan Penticton, BC
566 10.44 John Emmerson Federal Way, WA
567 10.42 Mike Christensen Red Deer, AB
568 10.42 Skip Carson Denver, CO
569 10.42 Nancy Murray Denver, CO
570 10.37 Marilyn Knipp Delta, BC
571 10.26 Stephen Raffel Salmon Arm, BC
572 10.23 Judy Cass West Kelowna, BC
573 10.22 Nora Demmert Bellingham, WA
574 10.22 Linda Allen Bellingham, WA
575 10.21 Shameine Ali Vancouver, BC
576 10.19 Bryan Maksymetz Vancouver, BC
577 10.14 Nobi Morris Wenatchee, WA
578 10.10 Jamie Watt Calgary, AB
579 10.07 Olga Burno Vernon, BC
580 10.07 Barb Hiebert Vernon, BC
581 9.99 John Patterson Chemainus, BC
582 9.99 Maureen Sheasby Vernon, BC
583 9.99 Al Sheasby Vernon, BC
584 9.95 Jamie Newman Nevada City, CA
585 9.95 Ron Jauch Nevada City, CA
586 9.95 Dennis Lee Smithers, BC
587 9.95 Susan Lee Smithers, BC
588 9.94 Carol Renner Kamloops, BC
589 9.88 Murray Marchant Westbank, BC
590 9.86 Kathy Turnbull Edmonton, AB
591 9.86 Suzan Blatt Edmonton, AB
592 9.83 Mary McGarry Red Deer, AB
593 9.77 Janet Banning West Vancouver, BC
594 9.77 Wendy McCrea North Vancouver, BC
595 9.74 Terry Schreder Calgary, AB
596 9.70 Claire Strachan Calgary, AB
597 9.70 Susan Bessant Saskatoon, SK
598 9.67 Donald Lust Osoyoos, BC
599 9.64 Deborah Cripps Calgary, AB
600 9.64 Malcolm McDonald Surrey, BC
601 9.64 Elly Boshell West Vancouver, BC
602 9.51 Lloyda Jones Edmonton, AB
603 9.48 Andrew Lee Richmond, BC
604 9.44 Charles Burns Vancouver, WA
605 9.42 Andrea Johnson Kelowna, BC
606 9.41 Doreen Demare Winnipeg, MB
607 9.40 Wade Carpenter Burnaby, BC
608 9.40 Jeff Mear Osoyoos, BC
609 9.39 Diane Griffiths Langley, BC
610 9.39 Catherine Brown Bigfork, MT
611 9.39 Julie Cassetta Tucson, AZ
612 9.39 Edee Rumley Langley, BC
613 9.37 Vivian Winestock Calgary, AB
614 9.37 Donna Freeze Surrey, BC
615 9.37 Al Freeze Surrey, BC
616 9.33 Corinne McCartney Kelowna, BC
617 9.23 Denny Gibson Bellingham, WA
618 9.20 Lorna Smith Victoria, BC
619 9.20 Bill Brand Calgary, AB
620 9.19 Gary Gilraine Vancouver, BC
621 9.19 Faye Gilraine Vancouver, BC
622 9.18 Jack Qi North Vancouver, BC
623 9.18 Lucy Zhong North Vancouver, BC
624 9.16 Al Stacey Qualicum Beach, BC
625 9.16 Hazel Skelton Calgary, AB
626 9.14 Larry Verrall Mount Vernon, WA
627 9.10 Claire Cook Saskatoon, SK
628 9.10 Shirley McGuire Saskatoon, SK
629 9.04 Karen Turner Victoria, BC
630 9.00 John Brodrick Victoria, BC
631 8.96 Lorne Chestnut West Kelowna, BC
632 8.94 Ray Latta Hemet, CA
633 8.94 Jackie Latta Hemet, CA
634 8.90 Gail Nixon Naramata, BC
635 8.86 Brenda Jackson Victoria, BC
636 8.85 Albert Wilson Jr Brookings, OR
637 8.85 Mike Black Victoria, BC
638 8.84 Kathy Adachi Surrey, BC
639 8.81 Eve Jensen Abbotsford, BC
640 8.77 Marcel Claeys Calgary, AB
641 8.77 Heide Wissner Calgary, AB
642 8.73 Mary Driver Vernon, BC
643 8.72 Sharon Boal Bath, ON
644 8.67 S. Graeme Hynd Twin Butte, AB
645 8.67 Margaret Hynd Twin Butte, AB
646 8.66 Marylynn Ghitter Qualicum Beach, BC
647 8.66 Alexa Campbell Winnipeg, MB
648 8.66 Walter Brock Calgary, AB
649 8.65 Scott Chupack Seattle, WA
650 8.65 Christina van Leeuwen Kansas City, MO
651 8.58 Marco Paladino Edmonton, AB
652 8.54 Ona Bouchard Salmon Arm, BC
653 8.50 Carole Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
654 8.50 Jack Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
655 8.47 Margaret Duncan Vancouver, BC
656 8.47 Pamela Moore Vancouver, BC
657 8.47 Santokh Sian Powell River, BC
658 8.47 Marion Stoodley Powell River, BC
659 8.47 Chris Cookson Nanaimo, BC
660 8.45 Blake Fleming Calgary, AB
661 8.39 Trudy Nickerson Sturgeon County, AB
662 8.39 Janneke Noort Vancouver, BC
663 8.39 Margaret Cooke Calgary, AB
664 8.39 Valerie Bowlen Edmonton, AB
665 8.38 Barbara Webster Calgary, AB
666 8.33 Samuel Krikler Vancouver, BC
667 8.30 Leeann Lagace St Albert, AB
668 8.30 Jane Wagner Nanaimo, BC
669 8.30 Roy Wagner Nanaimo, BC
670 8.30 Andrew Buchanan Edmonton, AB
671 8.27 Shirley L'Heureux Meadow Lake, SK
672 8.27 Anja Guignion Brighton, ON
673 8.27 Robert Bonkowski Coquitlam, BC
674 8.27 Ronald Edgar Vancouver, BC
675 8.26 Kenny T K Chan Vancouver, BC
676 8.25 Ron Smith Victoria, BC
677 8.24 Betty McLean Penticton, BC
678 8.20 Stanley Harris MD Olympia, WA
679 8.18 Vivian Camandona Mill Creek, WA
680 8.18 Margaret Moen Seattle, WA
681 8.17 Crystal Mann Calgary, AB
682 8.13 Pauline Knight Darlington
683 8.10 Shirley Campbell Prince George, BC
684 8.04 Garry Skoropada Maple Ridge, BC
685 8.04 Lynn Patterson Williams Lake, BC
686 7.96 Donald Carson Edmonton, AB
687 7.89 Cindy Ferguson Calgary, AB
688 7.89 Caenie Pyrcz Calgary, AB
689 7.85 Kathy Bye Burnaby, BC
690 7.85 John Keech Victoria, BC
691 7.79 Wenda Hopp Madeira Park, BC
692 7.79 Bill Matheson Richmond, BC
693 7.78 Robin Farmer Seatac, WA
694 7.75 Shelley Burnham Brentwood Bay, BC
695 7.75 Anne Chou Victoria, BC
696 7.71 James Smith Mapleton, OR
697 7.65 Bob Whitehead Kelowna, BC
698 7.64 George Wood Maple Ridge, BC
699 7.62 Bruce Stewart Springfield, OH
700 7.62 Jim Tritz Richland, WA
701 7.59 Greg Wilson Boise, ID
702 7.59 Beverly Fraser Boise, ID
703 7.58 Jay Brandt Bellingham, WA
704 7.58 Gay Parrish Bellingham, WA
705 7.55 Buz Trevor Saskatoon, SK
706 7.55 Jane Pacholok Prince George, BC
707 7.55 Harvey Bush Green Valley, AZ
708 7.48 Paul Darin San Diego, CA
709 7.48 Harriet Smith Solana Beach, CA
710 7.46 Douglas Cramen Kelowna, BC
711 7.43 Carolann Williams Yuma, AZ
712 7.41 Russel Specht Kamloops, BC
713 7.39 Dennis Tottenham Penticton, BC
714 7.38 Yuri Wiitala Kirkland, WA
715 7.38 A. Marie Callbeck Prince Albert, SK
716 7.38 Gert Wiitala Port Angeles, WA
717 7.38 Donna Tunnacliffe Invermere, BC
718 7.35 Paul Hern Hilton Head, SC
719 7.35 Joseph Habeich Portland, OR
720 7.33 Dana Lawrence Kirkland, WA
721 7.33 Leeanne Creech Snoqualmie, WA
722 7.33 Betty Williams Bainbridge Isle, WA
723 7.31 Corrine Tapley Vancouver, BC
724 7.25 Rolande Joly Vernon, BC
725 7.25 Linda Ball Vernon, BC
726 7.25 Ann Romeo Seattle, WA
727 7.23 Robert Henry Kelowna, BC
728 7.23 Linda Henry Kelowna, BC
729 7.18 Lynn Hays Veradale, WA
730 7.07 Harry Sadd Victoria, BC
731 7.06 Virginia Forrester Vancouver, BC
732 7.01 Dianna Gilbreath Maple Ridge, BC
733 7.01 Virginia Retford Sagle, ID
734 7.00 Elaine Hansen-Hill Kelowna, BC
735 6.99 Gulshirin Somji North Vancouver, BC
736 6.99 Amir Somji North Vancouver, BC
737 6.97 Alan White Calgary, AB
738 6.97 Bruce Petrie Calgary, AB
739 6.92 Norma Brodrick Victoria, BC
740 6.91 Paul Fournier Vancouver, BC
741 6.87 Donna Cusson Abbotsford, BC
742 6.85 Evelyn Goedhart Saanichton, BC
743 6.67 John Rousseu Delta, BC
744 6.66 Carole Kirk Banff, AB
745 6.66 Joan Dupuis Canmore, AB
746 6.65 Myrtis Holdren Bellevue, WA
747 6.65 Larry Holdren Bellevue, WA
748 6.58 Neil Lasley Lewiston, ID
749 6.58 Jean Lasley Lewiston, ID
750 6.56 Lorna Veitch Qualicum Beach, BC
751 6.56 Jacqueline Fennellow Parksville, BC
752 6.55 Alan Kotila Victoria, BC
753 6.53 James Dulan Denver, CO
754 6.53 Theresa Barthels Cheney, WA
755 6.53 Peter Barthels Cheney, WA
756 6.51 Brian Willett Calgary, AB
757 6.49 Dale Bercov Calgary, AB
758 6.47 Vernon Forster Vancouver, BC
759 6.42 Lorraine Almy Edmonds, WA
760 6.42 Donald Almy Edmonds, WA
761 6.40 John Coates Vancouver, BC
762 6.40 Miranda Levert Vancouver, BC
763 6.38 Amanda Atwell Edmonton, AB
764 6.38 Kathleen McGreer Edmonton, AB
765 6.38 Judy Bateman Kaleden, BC
766 6.38 Audrey Hancock Penticton, BC
767 6.34 Mary Miller Redmond, WA
768 6.34 Maureen Schroder Kirkland, WA
769 6.33 Martin Lofgren Norrkoping
770 6.31 Linda Angstadt Kamloops, BC
771 6.31 Murielle Pritchard Qualicum Beach, BC
772 6.31 Trudy Nagurski Kamloops, BC
773 6.29 Marla Patterson Arlington, WA
774 6.29 David Fallen Arlington, WA
775 6.28 Norman Miller Calgary, AB
776 6.28 Patricia Cochrane Kelowna, BC
777 6.28 Elizabeth Miller Calgary, AB
778 6.28 Evelyn Barton Kelowna, BC
779 6.23 Daniel Balof Walla Walla, WA
780 6.21 Edward Lamb Calgary, AB
781 6.21 John Taylor Calgary, AB
782 6.20 Allister Gavel Comox, BC
783 6.20 William Taylor Westbank, BC
784 6.18 Margaret Gubbels Kelowna, BC
785 6.14 Aileen Specht Kamloops, BC
786 6.13 Heather Duncan Victoria, BC
787 6.12 Colleen Kinahan Saskatoon, SK
788 6.12 Martha Mikalsky Saskatoon, SK
789 6.11 Diana Knowles Kelowna, BC
790 6.11 Jim Hansen Bellingham, WA
791 6.11 Cynthia Clark Calgary, AB
792 6.11 Alden Edwards Kelowna, BC
793 6.10 Susan Vollmer Federal Way, WA
794 6.03 Betty Hunt Summerland, BC
795 6.01 Lisa McCarthy Suncity West, AZ
796 5.99 Mark Hatten Bonners Ferry, ID
797 5.99 Marlene Wildeman Kamloops, BC
798 5.99 Marlene Manion Bonners Ferry, ID
799 5.99 Hugh McSheffrey Nelson, BC
800 5.99 Lorne Nicolson Nelson, BC
801 5.97 Paul Gray Vancouver, BC
802 5.97 Jane Gray Vancouver, BC
803 5.92 Sylvia Philipps Winnipeg, MB
804 5.92 Alan Godes Needham, MA
805 5.91 Danny Zaitsoff Vernon, BC
806 5.89 Thelma Cowie Christopher Lke, SK
807 5.87 Elizabeth Stallard Surrey, BC
808 5.87 Deborah Vivian Surrey, BC
809 5.87 Myra Johnston North Vancouver, BC
810 5.87 Marlene Powell Vancouver, BC
811 5.81 Daina Eby Victoria, BC
812 5.80 Bette Flannigan Lethbridge, AB
813 5.76 June Keith New Westminster, BC
814 5.74 Doug Boothe Summerland, BC
815 5.73 Vinette Howell Kelowna, BC
816 5.73 Joy Wilson Sechelt, BC
817 5.70 John Feick Calgary, AB
818 5.70 Barbara Feick Calgary, AB
819 5.68 Darlene Anderson Lake Havasu Cty, AZ
820 5.68 Donald Doan Lake Havasu Cty, AZ
821 5.67 Vince Nowlan Edmonton, AB
822 5.61 Barbara Hillman Richmond, BC
823 5.60 Joerg Schneider Vancouver, BC
824 5.60 Sharon Miller Dawson Creek, BC
825 5.60 Savitri Senaratne Edmonton, AB
826 5.55 Aidan Ballantyne Burnaby, BC
827 5.54 Jane Lamont High River, AB
828 5.54 Sherri Swystun Calgary, AB
829 5.50 Michael Newcombe Kelowna, BC
830 5.47 Karen McFarlane Edmonton, AB
831 5.47 Lori Daniels Nanaimo, BC
832 5.42 Barbara Coltman Red Deer, AB
833 5.42 Darlene Gabrielson Red Deer, AB
834 5.39 Ruth Sidebottom Red Deer, AB
835 5.39 Evelyn Sisonenko Calgary, AB
836 5.38 Pat McCoy Seba Beach, AB
837 5.33 Charlotte Bailey Needham, MA
838 5.27 Merle Auty Kelowna, BC
839 5.26 Neville Hircock Victoria, BC
840 5.26 John Lien Surrey, BC
841 5.26 Liz Stoneman Surrey, BC
842 5.26 Irene Szabla Pictou, NS
843 5.24 Sheila Bailey Calgary, AB
844 5.24 Jenny Miller Calgary, AB
845 5.24 Rita Beny Victoria, BC
846 5.23 Jill Plasteras Victoria, BC
847 5.23 Susan M Breiddal Victoria, BC
848 5.22 John Dickey Warman, SK
849 5.22 Shirley Dickey Warman, SK
850 5.21 Cindy Watt Calgary, AB
851 5.21 Joe Bryan Jackson Penticton, BC
852 5.19 Barbara Schultz Shawnigan Lake, BC
853 5.18 Dianne Clark Kelowna, BC
854 5.18 Stephen Ottridge Vancouver, BC
855 5.18 Marnie Hueston Victoria, BC
856 5.18 Coreen Hamilton Saanichton, BC
857 5.15 David Todd Victoria, BC
858 5.15 Max Heyde Cranbrook, BC
859 5.15 Sabine Heyde Cranbrook, BC
860 5.11 Barry Pask Winnipeg, MB
861 5.11 Barbara Thomasson Winnipeg, MB
862 5.10 Carol Beck Prince Albert, SK
863 5.03 Joseph Stewart Kamloops, BC
864 5.03 Leona Ashcroft Trail, BC
865 5.03 Marlene Lenstra Calgary, AB
866 5.01 Diane Dickinson Kamloops, BC
867 4.98 Frances Monro Penticton, BC
868 4.98 Ian Monro Penticton, BC
869 4.97 Sue McEvoy Langley, BC
870 4.97 Carol Jensen White Rock, BC
871 4.96 Carol-Ann Halliday Vernon, BC
872 4.94 Pat Anderson Calgary, AB
873 4.93 Wayne Goodman Vancouver, BC
874 4.90 David Taylor Seattle, WA
875 4.85 Leszek Baldys Maple Ridge, BC
876 4.84 Craig Hamilton Kamloops, BC
877 4.84 Dixie Duncan Kamloops, BC
878 4.84 Amy Bess Reno, NV
879 4.84 Simona Costin Calgary, AB
880 4.84 Stephen Bess Reno, NV
881 4.82 John Frank Calgary, AB
882 4.82 Sheila Frank Calgary, AB
883 4.80 John Teschke Burnaby, BC
884 4.75 James Kocsis Westbank, BC
885 4.75 Wanda White Westbank, BC
886 4.72 Janice Fallen Arlington, WA
887 4.72 Mary Stoa Shoreline, WA
888 4.71 Barbara A Robert Summerland, BC
889 4.68 Doris Laktin Nelson, BC
890 4.68 Peter Laktin Nelson, BC
891 4.66 Conrad Larkin Santa Rosa, CA
892 4.64 Lance Cooke Calgary, AB
893 4.64 Susanna Hunter Bellingham, WA
894 4.63 Donna Traas Kamloops, BC
895 4.63 Morton Latta Kirkland, WA
896 4.60 Joanne Emerman Vancouver, BC
897 4.60 Deborah Messenberg Vancouver, BC
898 4.54 Brad Barton Kelowna, BC
899 4.54 Roxann Trouth Edmonton, AB
900 4.52 Florence Schramm Westbank, BC
901 4.51 Christl Bartholomew Kamloops, BC
902 4.51 James Roode Kamloops, BC
903 4.47 Valerie Wilson White Rock, BC
904 4.43 Dana Sammartino Coldstream, BC
905 4.42 Clive Elkin Kelowna, BC
906 4.42 Suzette Wynn Phoenix, AZ
907 4.42 Randi Berkson Tucson, AZ
908 4.42 James Ross Burwell Olympia, WA
909 4.42 M Diane Burwell Olympia, WA
910 4.42 Robert Walters New Westminster, BC
911 4.41 Mike Lilley Missoula, MT
912 4.41 Trish Black Victoria, BC
913 4.41 Janet Lilley Missoula, MT
914 4.39 Mary Eliza Balof Walla Walla, WA
915 4.38 Barbara Heller Knoxville, TN
916 4.37 Marek Poplawski Kelowna, BC
917 4.34 Stephanie Marsden Tucson, AZ
918 4.34 Sandra Grimes Mount Vernon, WA
919 4.33 Terry Underwood Kamloops, BC
920 4.33 Linda Underwood Kamloops, BC
921 4.31 Gayle Hanset Sandpoint, ID
922 4.28 Alex Storie Coquitlam, BC
923 4.28 Norma Hill Victoria, BC
924 4.26 Tracey Guice Seattle, WA
925 4.25 Julie Negraeff Vernon, BC
926 4.25 Joseph Negraeff Vernon, BC
927 4.23 Diane Thompson Kamloops, BC
928 4.21 Bev Greenwell Princeton, BC
929 4.21 Charles Weber Princeton, BC
930 4.20 Lorraine Somerville Calgary, AB
931 4.18 Glen Fidler Winnipeg, MB
932 4.16 Lynn Sinclair Calgary, AB
933 4.16 Jacquelyn Lanz Calgary, AB
934 4.13 Bob Heller Knoxville, TN
935 4.12 Al Goldspiel Puerto Vallarta, JA
936 4.12 Mavis Minuck Winnipeg, MB
937 4.12 Sharon Putter Winnipeg, MB
938 4.10 C Allan Chapple Chatham, ON
939 4.10 Sheila Puz Kitchener, ON
940 4.06 Barbara Tyabji Oliver, BC
941 4.03 Carol McGregor Salmon Arm, BC
942 4.03 Peggy Petersen Salmon Arm, BC
943 4.00 Peggy Pepper Victoria, BC
944 4.00 Pat Fullerton Victoria, BC
945 3.97 Peggy Lou Faylor Nampa, ID
946 3.97 Carson Ohm Kelowna, BC
947 3.96 Carmen Dieno Kelowna, BC
948 3.94 David Arnot Vernon, BC
949 3.93 James Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ
950 3.93 Giff Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ
951 3.93 Gerry Brenner Manitou Springs, CO
952 3.93 Frances Hill Manitou Springs, CO
953 3.91 Joan Hornal Vancouver, BC
954 3.91 Robert Hornal Vancouver, BC
955 3.89 Al Barden Kamloops, BC
956 3.88 Kim Regier Kelowna, BC
957 3.88 Barbara Bjorgan Kelowna, BC
958 3.84 Fax Koontz Longview, WA
959 3.84 Nizar Ladak North Vancouver, BC
960 3.84 Jinny Ladak North Vancouver, BC
961 3.82 Irene Thiry West Kelowna, BC
962 3.82 Ted Parker Abbotsford, BC
963 3.82 Joanne Parker Abbotsford, BC
964 3.78 Marta Zahorecz Burnaby, BC
965 3.75 Beth Massie Calgary, AB
966 3.72 Ross Maclean Calgary, AB
967 3.67 Marta Cecchi Chilliwack, BC
968 3.65 Mary Anne Crookes Calgary, AB
969 3.64 Roberta Macomber Yakima, WA
970 3.62 Kearcy Hahn Bellingham, WA
971 3.62 Michael Hahn Bellingham, WA
972 3.61 Roberta Dodge Oliver, BC
973 3.61 Pamela Ottridge Vancouver, BC
974 3.61 Janet Schindel Langham, SK
975 3.61 Dale Dodge Oliver, BC
976 3.59 Fiamma Davidson Vancouver, BC
977 3.59 Dianne Dehmel Westbank, BC
978 3.59 Janet Billon Westbank, BC
979 3.58 Brenda Barden Kamloops, BC
980 3.55 Jeanne Lefebvre Calgary, AB
981 3.54 David Mosher Courtenay, BC
982 3.54 Karen Lahey Issaquah, WA
983 3.54 Jim Lahey Issaquah, WA
984 3.50 Peter Gelfand Corralitos, CA
985 3.50 Genevieve Wilson Brookings, OR
986 3.50 George Kuppler Brookings, OR
987 3.50 Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA
988 3.46 Margaret Wilson Princeton, BC
989 3.46 Helen Rogers Kamloops, BC
990 3.43 Nancy Stewart Calgary, AB
991 3.43 Thomas Porter Cranbrook, BC
992 3.42 Mary Carson Edmonton, AB
993 3.41 Cindy Stewart Vernon, BC
994 3.40 Grace Kennedy Campbell River, BC
995 3.40 Bill Kennedy Campbell River, BC
996 3.39 Julie Perry Prince George, BC
997 3.39 John Perry Prince George, BC
998 3.36 Geoffrey Trafford West Vancouver, BC
999 3.36 Cia Van Horne North Vancouver, BC
1000 3.36 Elke Cemalovic Cranbrook, BC
1001 3.36 Maggie Stokes Cranbrook, BC
1002 3.35 Joan Fleck Missoula, MT
1003 3.35 Carol Ulsafer Missoula, MT
1004 3.33 Chrystal Traquair Okanagan Falls, BC
1005 3.31 Grant Deger Bellingham, WA
1006 3.31 Richard Sentner Bow, WA
1007 3.30 Pat Brown Nanaimo, BC
1008 3.30 Lorraine Bell Nanaimo, BC
1009 3.28 Janie Szestopalow Coldstream, BC
1010 3.28 William Carroll Burlington, ON
1011 3.28 Judith Marie McKinnon Coldstream, BC
1012 3.27 Rose Lucas Campbell River, BC
1013 3.27 Roger Lucas Campbell River, BC
1014 3.25 Carole Clugston Abbotsford, BC
1015 3.25 Anne-Marie Miller Sooke, BC
1016 3.25 Scott Miller Sooke, BC
1017 3.21 Mark Robbins Abbotsford, BC
1018 3.21 Chris Robbins Surrey, BC
1019 3.17 Lily-Anne Leechman Summerland, BC
1020 3.15 Sheila Sache West Vancouver, BC
1021 3.14 Mike Foster Surrey, BC
1022 3.12 Dan Branscum Tucson, AZ
1023 3.12 Sharon Carpenter Bellingham, WA
1024 3.06 Charles Hodson Comox, BC
1025 3.06 Lynda Orr Vancouver, BC
1026 3.04 Bud Craig Kelowna, BC
1027 3.02 George Ongyerth Calgary, AB
1028 3.02 Susan Ongyerth Calgary, AB
1029 2.99 Gordon Delf Kelowna, BC
1030 2.97 Lynn Berg Seba Beach, AB
1031 2.97 Pearl Nielsen Edmonton, AB
1032 2.96 Orrin Robbins Olympia, WA
1033 2.96 Patricia Robbins Olympia, WA
1034 2.95 James Hurlburt Bend, OR
1035 2.95 Eric Benson Yakima, WA
1036 2.94 Linda Akazawa Toronto, ON
1037 2.94 Eric Endicott Toronto, ON
1038 2.92 Beverly Steppler Regina, SK
1039 2.92 Lorraine Garratt Regina, SK
1040 2.91 Marsha Ryle Alameda, CA
1041 2.90 Marjorie Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
1042 2.90 Roger Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
1043 2.90 Sandra Dequier Kelowna, BC
1044 2.89 Janet Meister Bellevue, WA
1045 2.89 Karen Trenner Bellevue, WA
1046 2.88 Letty Belland Palm Desert, CA
1047 2.85 Barb Hargreaves Kamloops, BC
1048 2.80 Asha Acharya Calgary, AB
1049 2.79 Melissa Wigham Calgary, AB
1050 2.79 Kathryne Foster Calgary, AB
1051 2.77 David Crest Kelowna, BC
1052 2.77 Barry Robey West Kelowna, BC
1053 2.77 Lotte Elias Fort Langley, BC
1054 2.77 Laurie Macdonald Kelowna, BC
1055 2.77 Terry Banks Cochrane, AB
1056 2.75 Richard Taylor Kamloops, BC
1057 2.75 Terry Taylor Kamloops, BC
1058 2.74 M Patricia Scarlett Kelowna, BC
1059 2.73 Susan Darnbrough Kelowna, BC
1060 2.73 Joan Bubbs Kelowna, BC
1061 2.71 Wanda Mazurkewich Kelowna, BC
1062 2.71 Chris Mazurkewich Kelowna, BC
1063 2.66 Vilborg Wilson Victoria, BC
1064 2.66 Jan Galenza Victoria, BC
1065 2.66 Don Guichon White Rock, BC
1066 2.66 Gail Richardson Victoria, BC
1067 2.66 Diane Uyttersprot Crofton, BC
1068 2.65 Linda Wallace Calgary, AB
1069 2.65 Lorainne Curr Calgary, AB
1070 2.64 Connie Robertshaw Chandler, AZ
1071 2.64 Florence Wentworth West Kelowna, BC
1072 2.61 Edward Frymoyer Half Moon Bay, CA
1073 2.60 Cindy Oishi West Vancouver, BC
1074 2.58 Patricia Kopec Kamloops, BC
1075 2.58 Monica Crawford Kamloops, BC
1076 2.57 Evelyn Ware Comox, BC
1077 2.57 Keith Ware Comox, BC
1078 2.57 Judith Edinger Gilbert, AZ
1079 2.56 Arlene Turner Princeton, BC
1080 2.56 Bruna Giacomazzi Surrey, BC
1081 2.53 Robert Sewell North Vancouver, BC
1082 2.52 Norma Sloan Chilliwack, BC
1083 2.52 Louise Busch Maple Ridge, BC
1084 2.50 Susan Walton Billings, MT
1085 2.48 Gerry Marchant Calgary, AB
1086 2.48 Jane Binsted Calgary, AB
1087 2.47 Kayla Allegretto Kamloops, BC
1088 2.47 Lynn McLean Kamloops, BC
1089 2.45 Gayle Forestell West Kelowna, BC
1090 2.45 Susan Fair West Kelowna, BC
1091 2.44 Robert Handfield Kaleden, BC
1092 2.44 Lawrie Belliveau Kaleden, BC
1093 2.42 John Eby Victoria, BC
1094 2.40 Nigel Arding Kelowna, BC
1095 2.40 Dave Taylor Peachland, BC
1096 2.40 Marilyn Saba Poulsbo, WA
1097 2.40 Dennis Kurzrock Bremerton, WA
1098 2.39 Anne Smith Burnaby, BC
1099 2.37 Pankaj Acharya Calgary, AB
1100 2.36 David Peeples Moses Lake, WA
1101 2.33 Gene Benner Summerland, BC
1102 2.33 Vaughn Johnson Strathmore, AB
1103 2.32 Colin Johnson Abbotsford, BC
1104 2.32 Harvie Davidson Vancouver, BC
1105 2.30 Jodi Kimbrell Spokane, WA
1106 2.30 Nadine Bouckhout Calgary, AB
1107 2.30 Patricia Martin Calgary, AB
1108 2.30 Pete Pluhta Pullman, WA
1109 2.26 Patricia Hooper Kamloops, BC
1110 2.26 Maureen Sholes Kamloops, BC
1111 2.23 C Ann Brydon Victoria, BC
1112 2.23 Renee Ottersen Seattle, WA
1113 2.23 Turid Fredrickson Bothell, WA
1114 2.22 Jean Masini Pieralli Kamloops, BC
1115 2.22 Janet Clemmons Hillsboro, OR
1116 2.22 Gregory Clemmons Hillsboro, OR
1117 2.21 Daryl Krepps Nanaimo, BC
1118 2.21 Gloria Shabbits Nanaimo, BC
1119 2.20 John MacNaughton Innisfail, AB
1120 2.20 Carolyn Tulloch Innisfail, AB
1121 2.18 Gisele Maher Abbotsford, BC
1122 2.14 Marina Page Burnaby, BC
1123 2.14 Margaret Fotheringham Vernon, BC
1124 2.14 Maureen Murphy Vernon, BC
1125 2.12 Sophie Laurent Osoyoos, BC
1126 2.12 Monty Tolley Osoyoos, BC
1127 2.10 Jennifer Ballantyne Vancouver, BC
1128 2.06 Dian Williams Federal Way, WA
1129 2.05 Zara Jackson Vancouver B C, BC
1130 2.05 Lorraine Hodson Comox, BC
1131 2.05 Nancy Liddell Vancouver, BC
1132 2.05 Gayle Good Victoria, BC
1133 2.04 Jerri Calverley Oliver, BC
1134 2.04 Shirley Polk Oliver, BC
1135 2.04 Marion Schadeck Westbank, BC
1136 2.03 Gerald Paul Kelowna, BC
1137 2.02 Hilary Johnston Vancouver, BC
1138 2.02 Mary Ellen Fisher Victoria, BC
1139 2.02 Alan Tyabji Oliver, BC
1140 2.01 Robert Murray Armstrong, BC
1141 1.99 Donald Sheldon West Vancouver, BC
1142 1.99 Lyn Kristoff Summerland, BC
1143 1.99 Brian Stone West Vancouver, BC
1144 1.97 Sally Cuthbertson Kamloops, BC
1145 1.97 Edna Humphreys Kamloops, BC
1146 1.95 Nancy Ruegg Edmonton, AB
1147 1.95 Lauren Cockroft Surrey, BC
1148 1.90 Cameron Doner Surrey, BC
1149 1.85 Sylvan Woolley West Kelowna, BC
1150 1.85 Marcia Thiessen West Kelowna, BC
1151 1.84 Howard Findlay Lethbridge, AB
1152 1.84 Laree Findlay Lethbridge, AB
1153 1.84 Cindy Youell Summerland, BC
1154 1.84 Larry Youell San Antonio, JA
1155 1.82 Jo Ann Horne Calgary, AB
1156 1.81 Grace Brown Kamloops, BC
1157 1.81 Hannah Kishi Novato, CA
1158 1.80 Richard Degroat Calgary, AB
1159 1.80 Meredith Degroat Calgary, AB
1160 1.79 Gail Byers Sidney, BC
1161 1.79 William Collins Kelowna, BC
1162 1.78 Bruce Partridge Burnaby, BC
1163 1.78 Judy Christensen New Westminster, BC
1164 1.77 David Pritchard Surrey, BC
1165 1.76 Wendy McCulloch Grand Forks, BC
1166 1.76 Fraser Anderson Grand Forks, BC
1167 1.75 Shirley Charters Duncan, BC
1168 1.75 Bonnie Turley Vernon, BC
1169 1.75 Dell Hall Princeton, BC
1170 1.74 Beverley Hall North Vancouver, BC
1171 1.74 Freda Cryer Kelowna, BC
1172 1.74 Teri Bratt Indian Wells, CA
1173 1.74 Beverley Lister Kamloops, BC
1174 1.74 Theodora Friedman Richmond, BC
1175 1.74 John Cryer Kelowna, BC
1176 1.73 Paula Nowlan Edmonton, AB
1177 1.73 Katie Trafford Calgary, AB
1178 1.73 Julie Larsen Calgary, AB
1179 1.71 Nick Arden Penticton, BC
1180 1.70 Geraldine Zerr Saskatoon, SK
1181 1.70 John Zerr Saskatoon, SK
1182 1.68 Adelina Wong-Chor Vancouver, BC
1183 1.68 Janis Eaglesham Maple Ridge, BC
1184 1.66 James Lenobel West Vancouver, BC
1185 1.64 Jean Tait Courtenay, BC
1186 1.63 Sally Alex Spokane, WA
1187 1.63 Dottie Larson Spokane, WA
1188 1.62 Jackie Macdougall Kelowna, BC
1189 1.62 Eunice Wing West Kelowna, BC
1190 1.61 Maureen Steele Nanaimo, BC
1191 1.61 Ann Malfair Nanaimo, BC
1192 1.60 Patricia Blackall Parksville, BC
1193 1.57 Martha McKenzie West Vancouver, BC
1194 1.57 Brenda Glaze Anchorage, AK
1195 1.56 Audrey Pekrul Kelowna, BC
1196 1.55 Louise Shore Canmore, AB
1197 1.54 Dana Warick Penticton, BC
1198 1.54 Dennis Sager Stanwood, WA
1199 1.54 Jean Sager Stanwood, WA
1200 1.54 Ellen Bell-Hardy Victoria, BC
1201 1.54 Deborah Scheske Vernon, BC
1202 1.53 Donna Yeargain Billings, MT
1203 1.53 Ann Zorn Billings, MT
1204 1.49 Bob Armstrong Campbellville, ON
1205 1.49 Millie Armstrong Campbellville, ON
1206 1.48 Shari Kohoutek Great Falls, MT
1207 1.48 Ouida Addison Great Falls, MT
1208 1.46 Eileen Currier Oliver, BC
1209 1.41 Alvin Nastrom Kamloops, BC
1210 1.40 Richard Gordon Novato, CA
1211 1.40 Susan Van Kelowna, BC
1212 1.40 Terry Gordon Novato, CA
1213 1.40 Ellen Woolley Salt Lake City, UT
1214 1.40 Darnell Needham Kent, WA
1215 1.38 Janet Argent North Vancouver, BC
1216 1.38 B J Kolkman Spokane, WA
1217 1.38 Jack Smith Spokane, WA
1218 1.38 Barbara Lacey West Vancouver, BC
1219 1.36 Catherine Geraghty Spokane, WA
1220 1.36 Pat Couch Vernon, BC
1221 1.33 Margaret Churchill Kelowna, BC
1222 1.32 Lorraine Day Sacramento, CA
1223 1.32 Christine Sparks Qualicum Beach, BC
1224 1.32 Jean Macdonald Sacramento, CA
1225 1.32 Gary Alan Nolin Parksville, BC
1226 1.31 Gloria Hopland Rossland, BC
1227 1.31 Ann Isaac Victoria, BC
1228 1.30 King Lee Victoria, BC
1229 1.30 Laila I Axen New Westminster, BC
1230 1.27 Joy Berry North Vancouver, BC
1231 1.26 Jim Graf Surrey, BC
1232 1.26 Ann Clemmons Langley, BC
1233 1.22 Robert O'Brien Penticton, BC
1234 1.20 Edward Baron Kamloops, BC
1235 1.18 Edward Youngberg Surrey, BC
1236 1.18 Marianne Lanning Federal Way, WA
1237 1.15 Marianne Doney Penticton, BC
1238 1.15 Sandie Naismith Coldstream, BC
1239 1.15 Avis Janz Vernon, BC
1240 1.14 Bjarne Christoffersen Coquitlam, BC
1241 1.12 Janey Kippan Kelowna, BC
1242 1.11 Elizabeth Foster Surrey, BC
1243 1.11 Merrilee Crofton Delta, BC
1244 1.10 Al Christie Salmon Arm, BC
1245 1.08 David Ewert Coldstream, BC
1246 1.08 Ashley Ewert Coldstream, BC
1247 1.07 Janie Ochsendorf Surrey, BC
1248 1.07 Violet Poruchko Surrey, BC
1249 1.07 Rachel Whitehead Kelowna, BC
1250 1.00 John Newell Penticton, BC
1251 1.00 Valerie Embury Kelowna, BC
1252 0.99 Larry Chow Abbotsford, BC
1253 0.97 Don Rae Calgary, AB
1254 0.97 Stuart Baughan Penticton, BC
1255 0.97 David Jevons Penticton, BC
1256 0.92 Carroll Guichon White Rock, BC
1257 0.92 Marty Kelly West Kelowna, BC
1258 0.88 Ewena Krawchuk Kamloops, BC
1259 0.87 Salma Mitha North Vancouver, BC
1260 0.87 Peter Barnes North Vancouver, BC
1261 0.86 Bill Campbell Kelowna, BC
1262 0.86 Luke Campbell Kelowna, BC
1263 0.78 Bonnie Banks Calgary, AB
1264 0.78 Chrystal Hay Calgary, AB
1265 0.77 Anita Assam Kelowna, BC
1266 0.77 Joel Saunders Kelowna, BC
1267 0.76 Karen Bartone Bonita Springs, FL
1268 0.75 Ruth Evans North Saanich, BC
1269 0.75 Edwina Bauer Sidney, BC
1270 0.74 Milt Mansell Calgary, AB
1271 0.74 Sharon Perry Delta, BC
1272 0.74 Sharon Mansell Calgary, AB
1273 0.74 Trudy Merritt Surrey, BC
1274 0.72 Chris Moore Delta, BC
1275 0.72 Joe Moore Delta, BC
1276 0.70 Craig Wilson Burnaby, BC
1277 0.66 Terry Huxter Grand Forks, BC
1278 0.65 Monica Ondrus Osoyoos, BC
1279 0.65 Jane Scheffler Osoyoos, BC
1280 0.64 Barry Rogerson Calgary, AB
1281 0.64 Sharon Rogerson Calgary, AB
1282 0.63 Bruce Smith Penticton, BC
1283 0.62 Dodie Bennett Penticton, BC
1284 0.62 Pamela Hale-Matthews Vernon, BC
1285 0.62 Serina Gubbels Vernon, BC
1286 0.60 Cornel Sawchuk Parksville, BC
1287 0.59 Bea Dunkley Penticton, BC
1288 0.54 Mary Kate Feie Mukilteo, WA
1289 0.54 Donna O'Connell Kelowna, BC
1290 0.54 Lene Andersen Redmond, WA
1291 0.54 Wayne O'Connell Kelowna, BC
1292 0.54 Wilmalu Tomlinson College Place, WA
1293 0.53 Rob Gannon Crofton, BC
1294 0.51 Gordon Scott Surrey, BC
1295 0.50 Patty Metcalfe Edmonton, AB
1296 0.50 James Metcalfe Edmonton, AB
1297 0.50 Marie Collins Calgary, AB
1298 0.50 John Collins Calgary, AB
1299 0.50 Roger Staneslow Airdrie, AB
1300 0.50 Doris Rumsby Nanaimo, BC
1301 0.50 Carol Porter Calgary, AB
1302 0.43 Bette Kelly Summerland, BC
1303 0.39 Elaine Stafford Penticton, BC
1304 0.39 Diane Krancenblum Penticton, BC
1305 0.38 Aloha Kendall Madras, OR
1306 0.38 Dora Lee Nanaimo, BC
1307 0.36 Anne Sarich West Vancouver, BC
1308 0.36 Claudia Hyndman Port Moody, BC
1309 0.34 Joan Noble Kelowna, BC
1310 0.34 Florene Kay Schmidt Glendale, AZ
1311 0.34 Koleal Scott Edmonton, AB
1312 0.33 Sid Segal Vancouver, BC
1313 0.25 Ferdinando Masini Pieralli Kamloops, BC
1314 0.25 Stephanie Williams Delta, BC
1315 0.25 Vince Lambert Edmonton, AB
1316 0.25 Guy St Georges Bracebride, ON
1317 0.20 Andrea Willett Calgary, AB
1318 0.11 Linda Cox West Kelowna, BC
1319 0.11 M Haight West Kelowna, BC