Online, AB

District 18 GNT Finals Masterpoint Winners

May 12, 2017 - May 13, 2017

Total masterpoints: 625.64 earned by 57 players. Total Tables: 38

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 32.49 James Flesher Salt Lake City, UT
2 32.49 Alene Wrobel Farr West, UT
3 32.49 Buzz Farnes Midvale, UT
4 32.49 Uri Loewenstein Salt Lake City, UT
5 27.44 Jason Dufault Edmonton, AB
6 27.44 Bryant Town Edmonton, AB
7 27.44 Andrew Speers Edmonton, AB
8 27.44 Garry Karst Edmonton, AB
9 23.33 Perry Khakhar Calgary, AB
10 23.33 Alex Heron Jr Calgary, AB
11 23.33 Derrick Furber Saskatoon, SK
12 23.33 Paul Clemens Saskatoon, SK
13 20.58 Marek Foff Edmonton, AB
14 20.58 Michael Shuster Banff, AB
15 20.58 Leslie Pettie Edmonton, AB
16 20.58 Laurie Shapka Red Deer, AB
17 15.54 Richard Piette Calgary, AB
18 15.54 Ryan Clark Calgary, AB
19 15.54 Jay Newington Calgary, AB
20 15.54 Brent Muir Calgary, AB
21 14.80 Olga Wright Calgary, AB
22 14.80 Robert Wright Calgary, AB
23 14.80 Ellen Kuiper Calgary, AB
24 14.80 Michael Farebrother Calgary, AB
25 14.08 Faiz Nadir Calgary, AB
26 14.08 Keith Falkenberg Calgary, AB
27 14.08 Douglas Mann Calgary, AB
28 13.72 Crystal Mann Calgary, AB
29 13.36 Chris Wuerscher Calgary, AB
30 1.08 Elizabeth Sprague Calgary, AB
31 1.08 Andrea Killackey Calgary, AB
32 1.08 Dorothy Mersereau Calgary, AB
33 1.08 David Johnson Calgary, AB
34 0.83 Hash Mohamed Calgary, AB
35 0.83 Doug Adair Midvale, UT
36 0.83 Julianne Adair Midvale, UT
37 0.83 Pradeep Jhawar Layton, UT
38 0.83 Vandana Jhawar Layton, UT
39 0.83 Abdul Fakih Calgary, AB
40 0.83 Daniel Bertrand Calgary, AB
41 0.83 Frank Ayer Calgary, AB
42 0.72 Jim Murphy Calgary, AB
43 0.72 Chris Murphy Calgary, AB
44 0.72 Emelie Quennell Calgary, AB
45 0.72 Melissa Martin Whitefish, MT
46 0.54 Sandy Haughey Murray, UT
47 0.54 Sid Paskett Orem, UT
48 0.54 Miki Paskett Orem, UT
49 0.54 Nancy Larson Draper, UT
50 0.54 Yinghan Ding Salt Lake City, UT
51 0.54 Diane Schnarr Salt Lake City, UT
52 0.54 Paul Schnarr Salt Lake City, UT
53 0.54 Larry Bonnette Bountiful, UT
54 0.36 Aaron Cavender Sandy, UT
55 0.36 Richard Wetherell Murray, UT
56 0.36 Lee Sporleder North Salt Lake, UT
57 0.36 Becky Shreeve Ogden, UT