Cromwell, CT

New England Knockout Team Masterpoint Winners

Feb 15, 2017 - Feb 20, 2017

Total masterpoints: 6222.47 earned by 811 players. Total Tables: 1094

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 88.44 Adam Grossack Newton, MA
2 69.47 Zachary Grossack Newton, MA
3 69.30 Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA
4 58.68 Richard DeMartino Riverside, CT
5 58.68 Karen McCallum Exeter, NH
6 51.96 Glenn Robbins New York, NY
7 48.18 Allan Rothenberg West Hartford, CT
8 47.72 Maxim Siline Hudson, MA
9 47.72 Xiaoqian Liu Hudson, MA
10 47.61 Mark Aquino Jamaica Plain, MA
11 46.02 Douglas Doub West Hartford, CT
12 42.10 Pamela Miller Cambridge, MA
13 42.10 James Rasmussen Cambridge, MA
14 41.72 Jiang Gu Mountain Lakes, NJ
15 40.82 Daniel Jablonski Stoneham, MA
16 40.50 Erik Secan Raleigh, NC
17 40.19 Franklin Merblum Bloomfield, CT
18 40.17 William Titley Southbury, CT
19 37.46 Laurie Robbins Windsor, CT
20 36.02 Terry Byrne Jamestown, RI
21 36.02 Joyce Regan East Greenwich, RI
22 35.83 Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA
23 35.14 Stephen Gladyszak Chelsea, MA
24 34.67 John McLaughlin Melrose, MA
25 34.43 Joe Grue New York, NY
26 34.43 Gillian Miniter New York, NY
27 33.99 Allan Clamage Stratford, CT
28 33.72 Lewis Gamerman Randolph, MA
29 33.54 James Streisand Wayland, MA
30 32.64 Harold Feldheim Hamden, CT
31 32.62 Lesley Meyers Bloomfield, CT
32 32.30 Jeffrey Katz Stamford, CT
33 32.30 Sheila Katz Stamford, CT
34 31.54 Rick Binder Waltham, MA
35 31.54 Alan Watson Lexington, MA
36 31.16 Arnold Berman Rehoboth, MA
37 30.45 Simon Kantor Feeding Hills, MA
38 30.45 Ljudmila Kamenova South Setauket, NY
39 30.32 Roger Webb Amherst, MA
40 30.32 Philippe Galaski Florence, MA
41 30.19 Selen Hotamisligil Weston, MA
42 29.12 Thomas Gerchman Avon, CT
43 29.10 Sheila Gabay Newton, MA
44 28.66 Larry Bausher West Haven, CT
45 28.40 Harrison Luba Lynnfield, MA
46 27.83 Jori Grossack Waban, MA
47 27.83 Tom Seder Belmont, MA
48 27.76 Susan Smith Newington, CT
49 27.76 Michael Smith Newington, CT
50 27.24 Alice Hummel Madison, CT
51 26.89 Glenn McIntyre Bedford, MA
52 26.39 Alix Taylor Lincoln, MA
53 25.61 Zachary Madden Bethesda, MD
54 25.61 Shawn Drenning Austin, TX
55 25.42 Linda Ahrens West Yarmouth, MA
56 25.39 Sandra DeMartino Riverside, CT
57 24.98 Geoffrey Brod Avon, CT
58 24.37 Max Glick Columbus, OH
59 24.37 Jin Hu New York, NY
60 24.34 Margaret Mason Madison, CT
61 24.34 Constance Graham New Britain, CT
62 24.09 Jay Force Stamford, CT
63 24.00 Jill Fouad New Canaan, CT
64 23.60 Richard Budd Portland, ME
65 23.39 Edwin Lewis III Willington, CT
66 23.39 Thomas Hyde Willimantic, CT
67 23.12 Daniel Finn Clarksville, MD
68 22.88 Victor King Hartford, CT
69 22.14 R Muggia Andover, MA
70 22.10 Stephen Kolkhorst Portland, ME
71 21.80 Joyce Stiefel Wethersfield, CT
72 21.76 Jonathan Clark Branford, CT
73 21.62 Robert Bertoni Haverhill, MA
74 21.42 Ashok Rao Cambridge, MA
75 21.02 Cynthia Michael Woodbridge, CT
76 21.02 Barton Buffington North Kingstown, RI
77 20.61 Paul Burnham Wilton, CT
78 20.61 Sonja Smith North Granby, CT
79 19.98 William Braucher Billerica, MA
80 19.96 Robert Leese Amherst, NH
81 19.48 Gloria Sieron Milford, CT
82 19.43 Neil Montague Swampscott, MA
83 19.24 Trevor Reeves Farmington, CT
84 19.21 Norma Verrill Gorham, ME
85 19.21 Richard Verrill Gorham, ME
86 19.20 Robert Gruskay West Hartford, CT
87 18.95 Lawrence Kolkhorst Yarmouth, ME
88 18.90 Leonid Tkach Swampscott, MA
89 18.90 Alexander Odulo North Adams, MA
90 18.42 David Ehler Farmington, CT
91 18.41 Keith Kimball Nashua, NH
92 17.91 Carole Weinstein Waltham, MA
93 17.90 Judith Hyde Northampton, MA
94 17.76 Sarah Corning Madison, CT
95 17.59 Dennis Thompson Lake Hiawatha, NJ
96 17.59 Sam Borenstein West Orange, NJ
97 17.56 Darryl Legassie Milton, NH
98 17.45 Carl Berenbaum Elkins Park, PA
99 17.45 Barbara Kepple West Chester, PA
100 17.42 Shome Mukherjee Randolph, MA
101 17.29 Christina Parker Chestnut Hill, MA
102 17.29 Stewart Rubenstein Chestnut Hill, MA
103 17.16 Bernhard Kohn Jr Bloomfield, CT
104 16.94 Wayne Burt Pembroke, NH
105 16.84 Bob Feller Guilderland, NY
106 16.84 Luke Gillespie Wayland, MA
107 16.84 Michael Lipkin Brooklyn, NY
108 16.72 Ronald Briggs Billerica, MA
109 16.63 Charles McLain III Boston, MA
110 16.63 Paul Harris Waltham, MA
111 16.62 Lee Herdle Madison, CT
112 16.42 Lawrence Cheetham Bedford, NH
113 16.42 Allen Pattee Manchester, NH
114 16.31 Richard Giles Wakefield, MA
115 16.31 David Cancian Lincoln, MA
116 16.02 Edgar Ramspeck East Hartford, CT
117 15.85 Rufus Cole Cos Cob, CT
118 15.74 Bob Gwirtzman Brooklyn, NY
119 15.73 Tom Floyd N Stonington, CT
120 15.73 Michael McDonald North Dartmouth, MA
121 15.42 Phyllis Bausher West Haven, CT
122 15.27 John Morrin Wethersfield, CT
123 15.02 Nancy Earel Milford, CT
124 15.00 Robert Derrah Springfield, MA
125 15.00 Shirley Derrah Springfield, MA
126 14.75 Peter Clay Wellesley, MA
127 14.72 James Osofsky Florence, MA
128 14.72 Michael Heider Redding, CT
129 14.61 Frances Schneider Riverside, CT
130 14.29 Jeanne Striefler West Simsbury, CT
131 14.10 Paula Najarian East Greenwich, RI
132 14.10 Lois DeBlois Warwick, RI
133 14.06 Scott Butterworth Portland, CT
134 13.87 Ausra Geaski Manchester, CT
135 13.65 Bart Bussink Cambridge, MA
136 13.63 Andrea Teacher Waltham, MA
137 13.63 David Rosenberg Jackson Heights, NY
138 13.56 Abraham Fisher Concord, MA
139 13.17 Donna Cone Providence, RI
140 13.17 Robert Potvin Providence, RI
141 13.00 Wayne De Vries Riverside, CT
142 12.76 William Nason Andover, MA
143 12.74 Peter Manzon Waltham, MA
144 12.39 Mary Whittemore Guilford, CT
145 12.32 Ann Clark Farmington, CT
146 12.32 Curtis Barton Chelmsford, MA
147 12.23 Lynn Duncan Wenham, MA
148 12.23 Timothy Walker Boxford, MA
149 12.22 Dan Morgenstern Brunswick, ME
150 12.22 Jack Mahoney Brunswick, ME
151 12.19 Steve Becker Old Greenwich, CT
152 12.19 Kevin O'Donnell Lynnfield, MA
153 12.09 Lenny Russman Madison, CT
154 12.09 Mark Stasiewski Meriden, CT
155 11.97 Russ Sackowitz Stamford, CT
156 11.85 Victor Chubukov Somerville, MA
157 11.85 Melody Bi Ashland, MA
158 11.82 Charles Stringham Ocean Park, ME
159 11.64 Lon Sunshine Merrimack, NH
160 11.64 Ivanie Yeo Merrimack, NH
161 11.61 Silvia Szanto Cos Cob, CT
162 11.59 Kerry Cotterell Clifton Park, NY
163 11.59 Bruce Williams Medford Lakes, NJ
164 11.38 Fred Chang Flushing, NY
165 11.38 Robert Heitzman Jr Allendale, NJ
166 11.27 Robert Stayman New Rochelle, NY
167 11.27 John Boyer Yonkers, NY
168 11.25 James Carroll Lyons, NY
169 11.25 Marie Duval Montreal, QC
170 11.20 Kenneth Leopold Avon, CT
171 10.85 Joel Wooldridge Astoria, NY
172 10.85 Joan Brody Livingston, NJ
173 10.75 Joyce Pearson Framingham, MA
174 10.73 Matt Muir Nashua, NH
175 10.63 Sheldon Rosenbaum Rocky Hill, CT
176 10.63 Joseph Pagerino North Haven, CT
177 10.61 Robert Eachus Nashua, NH
178 10.51 Jose Gaztambide West Hartford, CT
179 10.51 David Hogan Marlborough, MA
180 10.42 Nick Trobovic Wall Township, NJ
181 10.39 Lynda Edson Englewood, FL
182 10.39 Jane Clancy Attleboro, MA
183 10.31 Karen Hewitt Randle Quechee, VT
184 10.31 Steven Randle Quechee, VT
185 10.22 Joseph Sackett Winchendon, MA
186 10.22 Jill Sackett Winchendon, MA
187 10.21 Stephen White Rye, NH
188 10.21 Paul Marquis North Hampton, NH
189 10.19 Susan Seckinger Wethersfield, CT
190 10.16 Amy Rhodes New York, NY
191 10.16 Mark Blanchard Bay Shore, NY
192 10.02 Bunny Kliman West Simsbury, CT
193 9.99 Jean Schiaroli Norwalk, CT
194 9.98 Kenneth Kaleita Williston, VT
195 9.98 Linda Kaleita Williston, VT
196 9.92 Robert Sagor Greenfield, MA
197 9.88 Gordon Mackenzie Fairfield, CT
198 9.75 Fran Columbus White Plains, NY
199 9.73 Nancy Ramseyer Madison, CT
200 9.69 M Melnick Hilton Head, SC
201 9.69 E Melnick Hilton Head, SC
202 9.65 Sharon Kochen West Hartford, CT
203 9.51 Steven Huhman Alpharetta, GA
204 9.45 Michelle Lanigan Wyckoff, NJ
205 9.45 Wendy Lee East Hanover, NJ
206 9.38 David Blackburn Fairfield, CT
207 9.38 Linda Green Fairfield, CT
208 9.37 Carolyn Weiser Woburn, MA
209 9.30 Barbara Murphy Newton, MA
210 9.22 Eugene Coppa Farmington, CT
211 9.22 Jo Sue Coppa Farmington, CT
212 9.17 Michael Wavada Enfield, CT
213 9.17 Ann Hudson Suffield, CT
214 9.03 Don Sharp Shelburne, VT
215 9.03 Sheila Sharp Shelburne, VT
216 8.99 Paul Simon Arlington, MA
217 8.96 John Calderbank Glastonbury, CT
218 8.96 Nancy Calderbank Glastonbury, CT
219 8.90 Jatin Mehta Southport, CT
220 8.90 Joy Mehta Southport, CT
221 8.86 Stanley Kishner Danbury, CT
222 8.86 Georgeann Kishner Danbury, CT
223 8.63 David Rock West Brookfield, MA
224 8.63 Sue Lan Ma Kirtland Hills, OH
225 8.63 Peter Petruzzellis Scarborough, ON
226 8.56 Robert Glasspiegel Simsbury, CT
227 8.56 Susan Glasspiegel Simsbury, CT
228 8.55 Joel Wolfe West Hartford, CT
229 8.55 Tom Joyce East Hartford, CT
230 8.54 Martin Deneroff New York, NY
231 8.54 Valerie Deneroff New York, NY
232 8.44 Eva Muir Nashua, NH
233 8.36 Robert Gervis West Newton, MA
234 8.32 David Gardner Watertown, MA
235 8.32 Nicole Gardner Watertown, MA
236 8.18 Theodore Zdeblick Southington, CT
237 8.18 Kenneth Steele Cheshire, CT
238 8.17 Ellen Meinke West Hartford, CT
239 8.08 Sarah Widhu Nashua, NH
240 8.07 Roger Zessis Westwood, MA
241 8.07 Jonathan Crane Hanover, NH
242 8.07 Susan Crane Hanover, NH
243 8.05 Martin Dickau Carlisle, MA
244 8.05 Ellen Dickau Carlisle, MA
245 8.04 William Watson Bloomfield, CT
246 7.92 J Michael Carmiggelt Simsbury, CT
247 7.90 Eric McCann North Troy, VT
248 7.90 Richard Tracy Lebanon, NH
249 7.90 Denny Lyster Westfield, VT
250 7.89 Tina Yablonski Simsbury, CT
251 7.81 Venky Venkataramani Andover, MA
252 7.81 Ajit Pai Nashua, NH
253 7.77 Riva Lewinter West Hartford, CT
254 7.68 John Malley Pascoag, RI
255 7.67 Myrna Butler Southwick, MA
256 7.67 Constance Dube Windsor Locks, CT
257 7.44 Chris Soares Swansea, MA
258 7.41 Jeff Clark Branford, CT
259 7.39 Christine Pettingell Everett, MA
260 7.32 Kimberly Gilman Carlisle, MA
261 7.23 Esther Watstein Stratford, CT
262 7.11 Maureen Bitler Hingham, MA
263 7.09 Christina Hare Fairfield, CT
264 7.09 Jo Megna-Wallace West Newbury, MA
265 7.01 Robert Sorce Franklin Lakes, NJ
266 7.01 Mary Thurber Franklin Lakes, NJ
267 7.00 Lucie Fradet West Hartford, CT
268 7.00 Robert Lavin East Longmeadow, MA
269 6.98 Harold Miller Orange, CT
270 6.98 Rita Brieger Bethany, CT
271 6.90 Barbara Terkildsen Newtown, CT
272 6.90 Margaret James Sandy Hook, CT
273 6.89 David Parsons New York, NY
274 6.89 Paul Frean New York, NY
275 6.82 Richard Hudson Revere, MA
276 6.82 Steven Hudson Revere, MA
277 6.75 Gail Carroll Bethany, CT
278 6.74 Donald Rankin East Greenwich, RI
279 6.74 Joseph Brouillard West Yarmouth, MA
280 6.74 Bruce Fischer Rumford, RI
281 6.69 Muggsie Rocco Carlisle, MA
282 6.69 Rosemary Benedict Oxford, CT
283 6.69 Linda Dale Mulholland Sandy Hook, CT
284 6.69 Carol Fountain Chelmsford, MA
285 6.65 Dave DuBois Westfield, NJ
286 6.65 Stuart Treworgy Cumberland, RI
287 6.65 Margaret Irvine Allentown, PA
288 6.65 Paul Irvine Allentown, PA
289 6.65 Ruth Yeselson Highland Park, NJ
290 6.64 Lea Selig West Hartford, CT
291 6.55 Donald Brueggemann Branford, CT
292 6.32 Cecilia Vasel Wethersfield, CT
293 6.26 Dean Panagopoulos Lynn, MA
294 6.23 Susan Fronapfel Danbury, CT
295 6.23 Weiling Zhao Brookfield, CT
296 6.21 Robert Gaudet Lexington, MA
297 6.15 Jan Nettler Florence, MA
298 5.92 Diane Drake Edgartown, MA
299 5.92 Lolly Hand Vineyard Haven, MA
300 5.91 Uygur Kokturk Poughkeepsie, NY
301 5.91 Sevil Kokturk Poughkeepsie, NY
302 5.84 George Holland Danbury, CT
303 5.84 Carl Palmer Danbury, CT
304 5.83 Arthur Crystal Fairfield, CT
305 5.83 Debbie Benner Fairfield, CT
306 5.75 Barbara Burgess Burlington, MA
307 5.75 Mayank Mehta S Glastonbury, CT
308 5.75 Natalie Bassil Boston, MA
309 5.75 Aarati Mehta S Glastonbury, CT
310 5.72 Jeanne Hanrahan East Norwich, NY
311 5.72 Alan Kudisch East Norwich, NY
312 5.68 Jane Adams Lexington, MA
313 5.60 Lisette Voorhees Ridgefield, CT
314 5.51 Joel Krug Plainville, CT
315 5.51 Nancy Narwold West Hartford, CT
316 5.48 Betty Kerber Wethersfield, CT
317 5.44 Patricia Schackner Manchester, CT
318 5.44 Mary Murphy Glastonbury, CT
319 5.42 Ron Kahan Wilton, CT
320 5.33 Robert Huntington New London, CT
321 5.27 Janice Smola Arlington, MA
322 5.27 Harry Jancis Naugatuck, CT
323 5.27 Maruta Jancis Naugatuck, CT
324 5.27 Clauda Gifford Westport, MA
325 5.16 Kathleen Clay Wellesley, MA
326 5.14 Susan Wavada Enfield, CT
327 5.12 Thomas Lorch West Hartford, CT
328 5.07 Dulany Bennett Hanover, NH
329 5.04 Mary Watson-Stribula Southbury, CT
330 5.04 Nora Miller Leland, NC
331 5.04 Claire Gardner Newport, NH
332 5.02 Michael Warning Wilmot, NH
333 5.02 Robert Donald Troy, NY
334 5.02 Daniel Button New London, NH
335 5.02 Diane Burger Troy, NY
336 4.99 Marilyn Elyakin Monroe Township, NJ
337 4.99 Kirk Elyakin Monroe Township, NJ
338 4.89 Christopher Moh New York, NY
339 4.89 Veronica Hui New York, NY
340 4.89 Mee Warren New York, NY
341 4.89 Jordan Lampe New York, NY
342 4.87 Terri Asiel New York, NY
343 4.87 Erez Hendelman New York, NY
344 4.80 Harold Salm Westport, CT
345 4.79 Joseph Peled West Hartford, CT
346 4.79 Peter Matthews Wellesley, MA
347 4.75 Edward Langley Acton, MA
348 4.75 Barbara Langley Acton, MA
349 4.75 Sandy Smith Watertown, MA
350 4.73 Robert Brooks Leverett, MA
351 4.73 Daniel Neiman Rowley, MA
352 4.65 Howard Cohen Orange, CT
353 4.65 Sally Johnston Gray, ME
354 4.65 Karen Lewis South Portland, ME
355 4.62 Pamela Lombardo Vernon, CT
356 4.61 Sharon Santow Greenwich, CT
357 4.59 Irene Rivers Vernon, CT
358 4.58 John Hodge Oakland, NJ
359 4.58 Patricia Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
360 4.58 Sharon Uusitalo Fitchburg, MA
361 4.58 Frederick Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
362 4.58 Sue Hodge Oakland, NJ
363 4.53 Wayne Hersey Montpelier, VT
364 4.48 Joe Watts Grantham, NH
365 4.48 Deirdre Ellerson Sharon, VT
366 4.44 Marion Yonke Manhasset, NY
367 4.44 John Berry Manhasset, NY
368 4.43 Satya Pabuwal Loudonville, NY
369 4.43 Kamal Gupta Latham, NY
370 4.31 Daniel Sullivan West Hartford, CT
371 4.31 Aldona Siuta Unionville, CT
372 4.24 Clifford Wald Greenwich, CT
373 4.22 Teresa Chek Bedminster, NJ
374 4.22 Michael Lo Bedminster, NJ
375 4.20 Lynda Blessing Wethersfield, CT
376 4.15 Michael Shore Glastonbury, CT
377 4.13 Elizabeth Wellington Southbury, CT
378 4.13 John Scheuermann Southbury, CT
379 4.09 Lee Ohliger Ridgewood, NJ
380 3.99 Allen Bomes Westport, CT
381 3.99 Susan Gersh Weston, CT
382 3.94 Susan Montgomery New York, NY
383 3.94 Joann Goodspeed New York, NY
384 3.89 Barbara White Glastonbury, CT
385 3.89 Maureen Mullane Glastonbury, CT
386 3.88 Phyllis Benoit Bow, NH
387 3.88 Margaret Moore Bedford, NH
388 3.83 Henry Barczyszyn Wethersfield, CT
389 3.83 Andrew Masiukiewicz Essex, CT
390 3.82 Diana Dozier Edgartown, MA
391 3.82 Sally Kirtley North Granby, CT
392 3.82 Geraldine Averill Vineyard Haven, MA
393 3.82 Helen Pawlowski Bluffton, SC
394 3.80 Debbie Katz Bloomfield, CT
395 3.78 Larry Levy West Hartford, CT
396 3.78 Loretta Levy West Hartford, CT
397 3.78 Edward Kwash Glastonbury, CT
398 3.78 Sharon Kwash Glastonbury, CT
399 3.77 Ilona Eisler Shelton, CT
400 3.77 Stacy Herbert Milford, CT
401 3.75 Susan Rodricks Milford, CT
402 3.66 Irving Rosenthal Avon, CT
403 3.64 Maria Kawka Bolton, MA
404 3.64 Marek Kawka Bolton, MA
405 3.63 Sandrea Friedman Flushing, NY
406 3.63 Jane Dillenberg New York, NY
407 3.63 Lester Lipsky Storrs Manfld, CT
408 3.63 Jerry Goldberg New York, NY
409 3.63 Michael Rosen New York, NY
410 3.60 Peter Nicoletti Darien, CT
411 3.60 Linda Bradford Orange, CT
412 3.58 Joyce Handleman West Haven, CT
413 3.56 Ann Bloomfield Mashpee, MA
414 3.56 Wendy Seymour Plymouth, MA
415 3.56 Peg Belden Plymouth, MA
416 3.56 Marilyn McGill North Falmouth, MA
417 3.55 J Sun-Ming Lee West Hartford, CT
418 3.50 E Lynn Cripe Southbury, CT
419 3.50 Marsha Scherr Danbury, CT
420 3.47 R Bruce Heald West Hartford, CT
421 3.47 Gail Reitman-Heald West Hartford, CT
422 3.46 Fredda Sharfstein Pawtucket, RI
423 3.46 Robin Hillyard Carlisle, MA
424 3.46 Irene Bonner Andover, MA
425 3.46 Alice Weagle North Oxford, MA
426 3.46 Howard Canan North Oxford, MA
427 3.46 Frank Farrell Methuen, MA
428 3.34 Judy Goff Granby, CT
429 3.34 Irwin Singer West Hartford, CT
430 3.33 Frank Pane South Windsor, CT
431 3.33 Marge Pane South Windsor, CT
432 3.31 Donald Muller Bristol, CT
433 3.31 Donna Feir Tolland, CT
434 3.28 Hilary Michaels Fairfield, CT
435 3.26 Ronit Shoham West Hartford, CT
436 3.24 Tracy Selmon Branford, CT
437 3.23 Diana O Donnell Fairfield, CT
438 3.23 Diane Martin Norwalk, CT
439 3.18 Devon Poor New York, NY
440 3.18 Corinne Marcus New York, NY
441 3.13 Diane Martucci Wilton, CT
442 3.13 Anne McCune Keene, NH
443 3.13 James Nowill Florence, MA
444 3.12 R Grant Perkins Greenwich, CT
445 3.12 Sanjay Santhanam Greenwich, CT
446 3.10 Jack Liu Greenwich, CT
447 3.07 Linda Chaffkin Woodbridge, CT
448 3.02 Meredith Colket III Avon, CT
449 3.02 Maureen Walsh Stamford, CT
450 3.02 Kathleen Colket Avon, CT
451 3.02 Kishor Lathi Greenwich, CT
452 3.00 Dorota Jarosz Grantham, NH
453 3.00 Krzysztof Jarosz Grantham, NH
454 2.99 Deborah Walsh Coventry, CT
455 2.94 Patrick Salve Bloomfield, CT
456 2.92 Haroula Dobyns Milford, CT
457 2.90 Margaret Fiedler Hamden, CT
458 2.89 Yan Drabek Florence, MA
459 2.87 Roz Sternberg Avon, CT
460 2.84 Wayne Sherman Cromwell, CT
461 2.83 David Donovan New London, NH
462 2.82 Ross Huntington Hampstead, NH
463 2.82 Elenor Reid Farmington, CT
464 2.82 William Everett Providence, RI
465 2.82 Mary Sullivan Burlington, CT
466 2.79 Barbara Edelstein West Hartford, CT
467 2.76 Frank Blachowski Manchester, CT
468 2.76 Abhijit Dutta Jamaica Plain, MA
469 2.73 Peter Samsel Pittsfield, MA
470 2.73 Robert Brodeur Pittsfield, MA
471 2.73 David Brandwein West Hartford, CT
472 2.71 Mary Jo Feeney Jamaica Plain, MA
473 2.71 Michael Feeney Cambridge, MA
474 2.70 Paul Vena Burlington, MA
475 2.70 R Krieg Burlington, MA
476 2.69 Marlene Myers Longmeadow, MA
477 2.62 Barry Kaplan Bethel, CT
478 2.62 Jay Kaplan Bethel, CT
479 2.61 Sheila Schofield Salisbury, MA
480 2.61 Deborah Richter Pleasantville, NY
481 2.61 Jane Siebecker Amesbury, MA
482 2.61 Arlene Levy New Rochelle, NY
483 2.59 Dan Hertz Harrison, NY
484 2.59 Natalie Hertz Harrison, NY
485 2.58 Jeffrey Stock Manchester, CT
486 2.58 Douglas Pratt Norwalk, CT
487 2.58 Woody Bliss Weston, CT
488 2.54 Jane Mathias Woodbridge, CT
489 2.54 Doug Tendler Woodbridge, CT
490 2.52 Bonnie Murphy Branford, CT
491 2.51 Suzanne Leary Hamden, CT
492 2.51 Michael Hajosy Somers Point, NJ
493 2.51 John Leary Hamden, CT
494 2.51 John Boettcher East Lyme, CT
495 2.51 B Lynn Tavormina East Lyme, CT
496 2.49 Kathleen Aubrey Raynham, MA
497 2.49 Alicia Jones Hamden, CT
498 2.49 Arthur Broadus New Haven, CT
499 2.49 Jan Rosow Avon, CT
500 2.49 Norman Guivens Jr Braintree, MA
501 2.47 Helen Kobernusz Madison, CT
502 2.45 Jim Walsh Madison, CT
503 2.44 Douglas Thompson Norwalk, CT
504 2.44 Karen Barrett Norwalk, CT
505 2.38 John Pelegano Glastonbury, CT
506 2.34 Greg Chang Lexington, MA
507 2.33 Robert Clark Naugatuck, CT
508 2.33 Thomas Murray Shelton, CT
509 2.29 Karen Birck Wilton, CT
510 2.29 Susan Thompson Wilton, CT
511 2.28 R Kelley Bonn West Hartford, CT
512 2.28 Carol Whitmarsh Edgartown, MA
513 2.28 Sari Lipkin New York, NY
514 2.25 Partab Makhijani West Hartford, CT
515 2.24 Doris Andrews Southbury, CT
516 2.24 Ann Dougherty Southbury, CT
517 2.23 Mary Inman S Glastonbury, CT
518 2.23 Elsa Suisman Bloomfield, CT
519 2.23 Audrey Raabe Glastonbury, CT
520 2.23 Edie Schatz Bloomfield, CT
521 2.22 Donald Caplin Waltham, MA
522 2.22 Barbara Colley Branford, CT
523 2.22 Betty Ann Donegan Branford, CT
524 2.20 Elizabeth Grant Riverside, CT
525 2.20 Reginald Harvey Wallingford, CT
526 2.20 Michael Grant Riverside, CT
527 2.17 Susan Schnur Port Chester, NY
528 2.17 Bernard Bendiksen New Bedford, MA
529 2.17 Beverly Saunders South Windsor, CT
530 2.17 Betty Jane Corbani Danbury, CT
531 2.17 Sylvia Alpert Guilford, CT
532 2.16 Paul Levesque Wilton, NH
533 2.16 Thomas Provost Sr Canterbury, NH
534 2.15 John Price Glastonbury, CT
535 2.15 Claude Danner South Yarmouth, MA
536 2.15 Otto Danner South Yarmouth, MA
537 2.14 Robert Kuzma Newington, CT
538 2.14 Ruth Kuzma Newington, CT
539 2.14 Joan Levinson Longmeadow, MA
540 2.14 Richard Franklin New Canaan, CT
541 2.10 Sidney Goldstein Glastonbury, CT
542 2.09 Linda Levin West Hartford, CT
543 2.06 Phoebe Edwards New Haven, CT
544 2.04 Doree Sobel Fair Lawn, NJ
545 2.02 Michael Winterfield West Hartford, CT
546 2.01 Renee Janow West Hartford, CT
547 2.00 Fran Becker Florence, MA
548 2.00 Michael Becker Florence, MA
549 1.98 Vera Wardlaw Havre De Grace, MD
550 1.97 Bonnie Reyes Hartford, CT
551 1.97 Hoby Littlefield Hartford, CT
552 1.95 Helma Strauss Hartford, CT
553 1.94 Lori Black Torrington, CT
554 1.94 Robert Dance Norfolk, CT
555 1.92 Lori Leopold Avon, CT
556 1.90 Tara Ashmore New York, NY
557 1.90 Roberta Francis Wellesley, MA
558 1.90 John Gropp Newburgh, NY
559 1.90 Dennis Kaye Rosendale, NY
560 1.88 Joyce Guttman Wake Forest, NC
561 1.87 Robert Jenkins III Glastonbury, CT
562 1.87 Dawn Muller Glastonbury, CT
563 1.86 David Levin Belmont, MA
564 1.83 Shirley Wagner Fitchburg, MA
565 1.81 Paul Lewis White Plains, NY
566 1.80 Judith Cavagnaro Willimantic, CT
567 1.77 Sarah Hoy Queensbury, NY
568 1.77 Martha Precheur Saratoga, NY
569 1.77 Jeff Horowitz Cheshire, CT
570 1.77 Marc Oliff Englewood Clffs, NJ
571 1.77 Fran Weiner Berlin, CT
572 1.77 Lin Li Woodbridge, CT
573 1.77 Judi Zucker Boston, MA
574 1.77 Lori Oliff Englewood Clffs, NJ
575 1.76 Patricia Roth West Hartford, CT
576 1.76 Elizabeth Lincoln Longmeadow, MA
577 1.76 Inge Schuele West Hartford, CT
578 1.73 Larry Bowman Storrs, CT
579 1.73 Elizabeth Wood Arlington, MA
580 1.72 Barbara Pagos Eastham, MA
581 1.72 Kathy Gatewood North Chatham, MA
582 1.71 Jerry Jacobs Stamford, CT
583 1.71 Margaret Molwitz New Canaan, CT
584 1.68 Betsy Stegeman Falmouth, MA
585 1.68 Doris Lowry Pocasset, MA
586 1.68 Gladys Feigenbaum New Britain, CT
587 1.68 Paul Durda Needham, MA
588 1.68 Henry Shulman Newton, MA
589 1.67 Roger Pikor West Hartford, CT
590 1.67 Marilyn Pikor West Hartford, CT
591 1.66 James Misner Wilton, CT
592 1.66 Elaine Misner Wilton, CT
593 1.65 Linda Gordon Stamford, CT
594 1.65 Melissa Bissell Old Greenwich, CT
595 1.59 Stephen Hamilton Trumbull, CT
596 1.59 John Desrochers Southport, CT
597 1.58 Jean Cronin West Boylston, MA
598 1.58 Raymond Hebert West Boylston, MA
599 1.57 Joan Goldstein Philadelphia, PA
600 1.57 William Goldstein Philadelphia, PA
601 1.55 Carolyn Wenzel Rye, NY
602 1.55 Steven Paxhia Milton, MA
603 1.54 Yumiko Hough Barnstable, MA
604 1.53 Sharon Witlen White Plains, NY
605 1.53 Susan Davison New York, NY
606 1.53 Monica Fay West Hartford, CT
607 1.52 Howard Lawrence New Haven, CT
608 1.50 Susan Shechtman West Hartford, CT
609 1.50 M Sandra Macri Simsbury, CT
610 1.50 Deborah Ouellette West Brookfield, MA
611 1.50 Sally Title West Hartford, CT
612 1.50 Karen Sterrett Simsbury, CT
613 1.50 Alan Mendelson West Hartford, CT
614 1.49 Bernd Selig West Hartford, CT
615 1.47 Emilia Sivakoff Cheshire, CT
616 1.45 David Crossley North Kingstown, RI
617 1.45 Nadine Harris Newport, RI
618 1.45 John Lombardo Cranston, RI
619 1.45 Lynn Finley Providence, RI
620 1.45 Steven Myerson Portsmouth, RI
621 1.43 Peter Solomon West Hartford, CT
622 1.43 Sandy Stamoulis Barrington, RI
623 1.43 Sally Solomon West Hartford, CT
624 1.42 Sally Raymond Arlington, MA
625 1.42 Susan Banghart Weston, MA
626 1.40 Carolee Silverman Newington, CT
627 1.37 Thomas Hunter Norwalk, CT
628 1.34 Paul Miller Weston, CT
629 1.34 Susan Scherer Avon, CT
630 1.33 Charles Halpin Middletown, CT
631 1.33 Micki Schaffel East Haven, CT
632 1.33 Terry Fidler Guilford, CT
633 1.31 Bland Maloney West Hartford, CT
634 1.31 Marianne Hope Windsor, CT
635 1.29 Carol Poirier South Berwick, ME
636 1.29 Lesley Fogarty Newton, NH
637 1.28 Ellyn Plato Yonkers, NY
638 1.28 Anita Lee Brooklyn, NY
639 1.27 Joanne Amenta West Hartford, CT
640 1.26 Barbara Barrette Plainfield, CT
641 1.26 Francie Gingrich Branford, CT
642 1.26 Tony Mortimer Ridgefield, CT
643 1.26 William Jaeger Ridgefield, CT
644 1.26 Susan Hildebrand Albrightsville, PA
645 1.26 Diane Lambert Seekonk, MA
646 1.26 Lucy Lacava Hamden, CT
647 1.25 Wendy Frieden Bethany, CT
648 1.25 Eric Frieden Bethany, CT
649 1.25 Sheila Ryan Florence, MA
650 1.25 Eileen Wenzel Southport, CT
651 1.25 Marilyn Schmidt The Villages, FL
652 1.24 Vera Gerard Hartford, CT
653 1.24 Doug Anderson Quincy, MA
654 1.23 Sandra Blazensky Westerly, RI
655 1.23 Nicholas Blazensky Westerly, RI
656 1.23 Gillian Hall Greenwich, CT
657 1.23 Lewis Clark Norwalk, CT
658 1.22 Joanna Gleason Chestnut Hill, MA
659 1.21 Nancy Stangel Windsor, CT
660 1.20 J Marx Manchester, CT
661 1.20 Joseph Hochheiser Southbury, CT
662 1.18 Sherwood Willard Bloomfield, CT
663 1.18 Scott Hutchason Stamford, CT
664 1.18 Polly Merrill Lyme, CT
665 1.18 William Taylor Blue Hill, ME
666 1.18 Ethel Davis West Hartford, CT
667 1.17 Jane Swirsky Pleasantville, NY
668 1.14 Louis DiOrio Providence, RI
669 1.14 Dianne Elie Prospect, CT
670 1.14 Lucia Enica Belmont, MA
671 1.10 Diane Martini Milton, NY
672 1.10 Denise Bolte Staatsburg, NY
673 1.09 Marie Abate Newington, CT
674 1.07 Mary Murphy Waterford, CT
675 1.07 Nancy Redding Waterford, CT
676 1.06 Clayton Cox Millbury, MA
677 1.06 Emily Gardner Holliston, MA
678 1.05 Katie Rust Fairfield, CT
679 1.02 Elizabeth Nagle Wethersfield, CT
680 1.00 Joan Gay Killingworth, CT
681 1.00 Howard Cohn Madison, CT
682 0.98 Anne Tierney Manchester, CT
683 0.97 Kathy Shepherd Niantic, CT
684 0.97 Edward Shepherd Niantic, CT
685 0.95 Peter Katz West Hartford, CT
686 0.95 Linda Starr East Granby, CT
687 0.94 Margery Gussak Manchester, CT
688 0.93 Jean Mazo West Hartford, CT
689 0.93 Nancy Bartone Wethersfield, CT
690 0.93 Daryl Bladen Brewster, MA
691 0.93 Thomas Beneventano Stamford, CT
692 0.93 Duncan Harris Fairfield, CT
693 0.93 Patricia Hess Brewster, MA
694 0.93 Marguerite Levin Belmont, MA
695 0.93 Stacey Weiss Fairfield, CT
696 0.93 Selma Moffie Bloomfield, CT
697 0.91 Janice Boyer Longmeadow, MA
698 0.91 Ellen Perell Longmeadow, MA
699 0.91 Carol Tellar West Hartford, CT
700 0.91 Randall Murphy Branford, CT
701 0.91 Phyllis Curcio West Hartford, CT
702 0.88 Dotti Anderson Boxford, MA
703 0.88 Carole Amaio West Hartford, CT
704 0.88 Wally Anderson Boxford, MA
705 0.86 Anne Hebner Southport, CT
706 0.86 Lynn Novicki Orange, CT
707 0.86 Susan Smith New Haven, CT
708 0.86 Terry Lerman Westport, CT
709 0.86 Marvin Lerman Westport, CT
710 0.86 Joanne Lilore Fairfield, CT
711 0.85 Jared Egerer Barnegat, NJ
712 0.85 Lorraine Novinski Morristown, NJ
713 0.83 John Sedgwick Springfield, MA
714 0.82 Beth Schweitzer Newtown, CT
715 0.81 Norman Gross Norwalk, CT
716 0.80 Emily Endrich Saybrook, CT
717 0.80 Claire Sauer Lyme, CT
718 0.79 Shari Peters New York, NY
719 0.79 Michael Marcy Niantic, CT
720 0.79 Noreen Hickey-Schiappa Baltimore, MD
721 0.78 Louise Noll Shelton, CT
722 0.76 William Maine Poughkeepsie, NY
723 0.76 John Monti Walden, NY
724 0.75 Susan Frayman Auburn, MA
725 0.75 Rene Frayman Auburn, MA
726 0.75 Roger Crean Southbury, CT
727 0.74 Steven Kaufman Shrewsbury, MA
728 0.74 Jerome Starr Worcester, MA
729 0.74 Kenneth Shafarman Stratford, CT
730 0.74 Renee Clift Stratford, CT
731 0.74 Jeanne Morgenstern Avon, CT
732 0.72 Judith Siegel West Hartford, CT
733 0.72 Edward Siegel West Hartford, CT
734 0.70 Barbara Bauchspies Portsmouth, RI
735 0.70 Alice Forry Portsmouth, RI
736 0.69 David Malkin Providence, RI
737 0.69 Joan Salve Bloomfield, CT
738 0.69 Xenia Coulter Moodus, CT
739 0.66 Carol Kirsheman Glastonbury, CT
740 0.66 William Kirsheman Glastonbury, CT
741 0.65 Carol Schulz Canaan, CT
742 0.65 Celia Senzer West Cornwall, CT
743 0.64 Roman Solecki Stafford Spgs, CT
744 0.64 Kathleen Fahey Weatogue, CT
745 0.64 Gail Gamble Amenia, NY
746 0.64 Clifford Abraham Vernon, CT
747 0.64 Alan Gamble Amenia, NY
748 0.64 Ann Patton Washington, DC
749 0.64 Patricia Bender Woodbridge, CT
750 0.64 Clinton Wright Slatersville, RI
751 0.64 Sandra Sobel West Hartford, CT
752 0.64 Ruth Adams Sharon, CT
753 0.62 Vince D'Souza Stratford, CT
754 0.62 Cheryl Lipson Woodbridge, CT
755 0.62 Joan Stroup Vernon, CT
756 0.62 Isaiah Shalom West Brookfield, MA
757 0.62 David Keller Trumbull, CT
758 0.62 Deborah Radoff Cheshire, CT
759 0.59 Ann Sacher Scarsdale, NY
760 0.59 Karlene Wood Milford, CT
761 0.59 Irene Kaplan Hamden, CT
762 0.59 Breta Adams Milford, CT
763 0.59 Mindy White Scarsdale, NY
764 0.57 Michael Sattinger Slingerlands, NY
765 0.57 Ulla Sattinger Slingerlands, NY
766 0.57 Linda Dragat West Hartford, CT
767 0.57 Lawrence Stern Branford, CT
768 0.57 Albert Votolato Attleboro, MA
769 0.57 Fred Hawa White Plains, NY
770 0.56 Ann Pettengill Glastonbury, CT
771 0.56 Carla Sharp Easton, CT
772 0.56 Jason Pettengill Glastonbury, CT
773 0.56 Barbara Falkin West Hartford, CT
774 0.55 Edward Rothman Canton, MA
775 0.54 Sarah Hart Essex, CT
776 0.54 Anthony Gardener Niantic, CT
777 0.53 Jon Ross Shelton, CT
778 0.53 Susan Shmerler Scarsdale, NY
779 0.53 Jackie Pare Larchmont, NY
780 0.53 Albert Gee Newtown, CT
781 0.53 Michael Basham Cos Cob, CT
782 0.48 Jackie Stone Greenwich, CT
783 0.48 Phyllis Crowley Wethersfield, CT
784 0.48 Judith Crystal Greenwich, CT
785 0.48 Dorothy Carpenter Westport, CT
786 0.48 Chele Wilkins Hilton Head, SC
787 0.48 Simone Demou New Canaan, CT
788 0.47 Kurt Hummel Madison, CT
789 0.46 Bill Gregware Goshen, CT
790 0.46 John Townsend Morris, CT
791 0.44 Francis Votta Vernon Rockvill, CT
792 0.44 Jason Gardiner Vernon, CT
793 0.44 Linda Erickson Glastonbury, CT
794 0.43 Benjamin Bishop S Glastonbury, CT
795 0.43 Virginia Ives-Bishop S Glastonbury, CT
796 0.40 Robert Blase New Paltz, NY
797 0.40 Ilene Goldman Poughkeepsie, NY
798 0.38 Claire Cohen-Stelzer Longmeadow, MA
799 0.38 Adam Lally Stamford, CT
800 0.38 Dana Rossi Westport, CT
801 0.32 Martha Bett Billerica, MA
802 0.32 Titian Bett Billerica, MA
803 0.31 Robert Asher Needham, MA
804 0.29 Jean Senat Fleury Chestnut Hill, MA
805 0.29 Ron Breault Old Lyme, CT
806 0.29 Lori Shore Glastonbury, CT
807 0.29 Donald Migliaro Clinton, CT
808 0.29 Robert McLellan Madison, CT
809 0.29 Lynn Greenspan Orange, CT
810 0.16 Rachel Peled West Hartford, CT
811 0.16 Ann Lohrand Cromwell, CT