Danbury, CT

District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Masterpoint Winners

Oct 17, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016

Total masterpoints: 6667.02 earned by 977 players. Total Tables: 1123

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 70.68 Iulian Rotaru New York, NY
2 70.68 Radu Nistor Woodside, NY
3 70.46 Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA
4 65.32 Owen Lien Oak Park, MI
5 65.32 Will Ehlers West Orange, NJ
6 65.32 Zachary Brescoll Charlotte, NC
7 65.32 Dori Byrnes Morris Plains, NJ
8 61.87 Carlos Munoz White Plains, NY
9 58.36 John Hrones Jr Needham, MA
10 57.93 Hjordis Eythorsdottir New York, NY
11 57.93 Lynda Nitabach N Plainfield, NJ
12 56.08 Faye Marino Greenwich, CT
13 53.31 Steven Huhman Larchmont, NY
14 48.52 Joel Wooldridge Astoria, NY
15 47.16 Bob Feller Guilderland, NY
16 45.56 Victor King Hartford, CT
17 45.56 Betty Bloom Duanesburg, NY
18 45.56 Jeff Aker Briarcliff, NY
19 45.56 Steve Bloom Duanesburg, NY
20 44.57 Michael Lipkin Brooklyn, NY
21 43.53 Mimi Bieber Hartsdale, NY
22 43.21 Melissa Baker West Harrison, NY
23 42.52 John McLaughlin Melrose, MA
24 42.40 Lynne Tarnopol New York, NY
25 42.36 Paul Lewis White Plains, NY
26 37.38 Harold Feldheim Hamden, CT
27 35.78 Russell Samuel Coram, NY
28 35.78 Jeffrey Rothstein New York, NY
29 35.62 Fred Hawa White Plains, NY
30 35.36 Jill Marshall Port Chester, NY
31 35.25 Michael Sattinger Slingerlands, NY
32 35.25 Ulla Sattinger Slingerlands, NY
33 33.61 Allan Wolf North Haven, CT
34 33.04 John Hurd New York, NY
35 33.04 Gillian Miniter New York, NY
36 33.02 Lawrence Lau Westport, CT
37 32.20 Glenn Robbins New York, NY
38 32.03 Lew Millenbach Albany, NY
39 32.03 Linda Millenbach Albany, NY
40 31.00 Alka Gupta Latham, NY
41 31.00 Kamal Gupta Latham, NY
42 29.31 H Jay Sloofman Ardsley, NY
43 28.88 Bob Gwirtzman Brooklyn, NY
44 28.19 Richard DeMartino Riverside, CT
45 27.87 Luke Gillespie Wayland, MA
46 27.00 Kerry Cotterell Clifton Park, NY
47 27.00 Ellen Cotterell Clifton Park, NY
48 26.31 Dan Hertz Harrison, NY
49 26.10 Patricia Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
50 25.53 Stephen Garreffa Randolph, NJ
51 25.50 Arthur Seelenfreund Rye, NY
52 25.00 Stephen Shane White Plains, NY
53 24.89 Leo Spittler Leawood, KS
54 24.89 Fred Lambert Kansas City, MO
55 24.87 Jeffrey Allen Armonk, NY
56 24.49 Jonathan Jankus Wilton, CT
57 24.40 Judith Weisman Floral Park, NY
58 24.34 Michael Smith Newington, CT
59 24.34 Susan Smith Newington, CT
60 24.23 William Pollack New York, NY
61 24.23 Ron Gerard White Plains, NY
62 24.15 Anna Bromberg Brooklyn, NY
63 24.08 Wendy Lee East Hanover, NJ
64 23.84 Joel Goren Bedford, NY
65 23.67 Martin Singer New City, NY
66 23.56 Russell Friedman Wilton, CT
67 22.86 John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT
68 22.86 David Ehler Farmington, CT
69 20.82 Howard Zusman Stratford, CT
70 20.73 Felix Springer West Hartford, CT
71 20.68 Dave DuBois Westfield, NJ
72 20.15 Steven Lockwood Pleasantville, NY
73 20.15 William Palmer Brooklyn, NY
74 19.93 Mark Blanchard Bay Shore, NY
75 19.84 Rob Gordon Northport, NY
76 19.84 Dori Cohen Woodbury, NY
77 19.66 David Katzen Sparta, NJ
78 19.09 Sue Hodge Oakland, NJ
79 19.09 John Hodge Oakland, NJ
80 19.09 Frederick Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
81 18.53 Eileen Paley Scarsdale, NY
82 18.27 Robert Heitzman Jr Allendale, NJ
83 18.15 Nancy Marshall Edgewater, NJ
84 17.35 Weiling Zhao Brookfield, CT
85 17.03 Michael Hewlett Bridgewater, NJ
86 17.03 Jacqueline Hewlett Bridgewater, NJ
87 16.74 Jiang Gu Mountain Lakes, NJ
88 16.64 Barry Bragin Prospect, CT
89 16.54 Robert Hoffman Jr Woodstock, NY
90 16.12 Christina Hare Fairfield, CT
91 15.79 Bruce Humphreys Clifton, NJ
92 15.79 Burrell Humphreys Pompton Plains, NJ
93 15.64 Linda Green Fairfield, CT
94 15.64 Jonathan Clark Branford, CT
95 15.50 Susan Duval Irvington, NY
96 15.42 Kassie Munoz White Plains, NY
97 15.35 Eli Schneider East Brunswick, NJ
98 15.35 Cynthia Schneider East Brunswick, NJ
99 15.20 Sandra Yorke Brooktondale, NY
100 15.20 Philip Yorke Brooktondale, NY
101 15.12 Leonard Helfgott Teaneck, NJ
102 15.08 Irwin Miller Hillsdale, NJ
103 15.08 Robert Orne New City, NY
104 15.05 Janine Buss Port Washington, NY
105 14.94 Jack Price Freeport, NY
106 14.90 Geoffrey Brod Avon, CT
107 14.19 Ruth Zowader Madison, NJ
108 14.06 Richard Franklin New Canaan, CT
109 14.03 James Baker Poughkeepsie, NY
110 13.95 Jill Fouad New Canaan, CT
111 13.67 Paul Miller Weston, CT
112 13.63 Gerald Sosler Purchase, NY
113 13.63 Kay Schulle Purchase, NY
114 13.60 Howard Finkelberg Hartsdale, NY
115 13.54 Armanda Buscher Newtown, CT
116 13.26 Sandra Gould Newtown, CT
117 13.23 Tania Reyes Hiller Bedford Corners, NY
118 13.01 Joan Brody Livingston, NJ
119 12.99 Phil Waxberg Teaneck, NJ
120 12.77 Steve Chiltern Mount Kisco, NY
121 12.72 Maria Weinberg 111 Reykjavik
122 12.62 Vera Wardlaw Havre De Grace, MD
123 12.48 Lynn Baker Poughkeepsie, NY
124 12.35 Nancy Molesworth White Plains, NY
125 12.29 Neil Jaffe Belle Mead, NJ
126 12.29 Stephen Arshan Jackson, NJ
127 12.29 Michelle Lanigan Wyckoff, NJ
128 12.29 Peter Stein Hillsborough, NJ
129 12.24 Richard Fronapfel Danbury, CT
130 12.24 Susan Fronapfel Danbury, CT
131 12.23 George Browne West Orange, NJ
132 12.23 Richard Rosenthal Katonah, NY
133 12.23 Michael Wavada Enfield, CT
134 12.23 Ron Nelken Clifton, NJ
135 12.23 Sidney Kanter Clifton, NJ
136 12.17 Dorothy Koernig Summit, NJ
137 12.17 David Sutton West Orange, NJ
138 12.15 Nat Zucker Monroe Township, NJ
139 12.15 Julia Zucker Monroe Township, NJ
140 12.01 Scott Butterworth Portland, CT
141 11.95 Sharon Melville Syosset, NY
142 11.95 Robin Brendell Roslyn Heights, NY
143 11.92 Elizabeth Wellington Southbury, CT
144 11.92 John Scheuermann Southbury, CT
145 11.88 George Holland Danbury, CT
146 11.88 Carl Palmer Danbury, CT
147 11.70 Heidi Klein Harrison, NY
148 11.63 Barry Rigal New York, NY
149 11.63 Sharon Goldman New York, NY
150 11.56 Charles Slater Mount Kisco, NY
151 11.54 Joanne Klaus Up Saddle River, NJ
152 11.54 John Klaus Up Saddle River, NJ
153 11.54 Kent Mignocchi Bronx, NY
154 11.34 Jamie Silverstein Spring Valley, NY
155 11.00 David Blackburn Fairfield, CT
156 10.91 Ronald Talbot Glastonbury, CT
157 10.91 Susan Siegel Kerhonkson, NY
158 10.87 Martin Steinberg Hopewell Jct, NY
159 10.87 Celeste Steinberg Hopewell Jct, NY
160 10.83 Virginia Hall Vero Beach, FL
161 10.83 Susan Atteridge Livingston, NJ
162 10.80 Warren White Sharon, CT
163 10.80 Peter Bingham Brooklyn, NY
164 10.79 John Clark Hawthorne, NJ
165 10.77 Peter MacCuaig Danbury, CT
166 10.77 Stephanie Austin West Caldwell, NJ
167 10.72 Lorraine Gelardi Briarcliff, NY
168 10.72 Barbara Scharf Rye Brook, NY
169 10.51 Cyndi Morrissey Ridgewood, NJ
170 10.51 Mary Beth Birchby Ho Ho Kus, NJ
171 10.51 Carole Gelfer Wyckoff, NJ
172 10.51 Cheryl Fischer Wyckoff, NJ
173 10.45 Brian Glubok New York, NY
174 10.45 Mayank Mehta S Glastonbury, CT
175 10.45 Aarati Mehta S Glastonbury, CT
176 10.45 Joy Mehta Southport, CT
177 10.45 Jatin Mehta Southport, CT
178 10.19 Nicole Gardner Watertown, MA
179 10.19 David Gardner Watertown, MA
180 10.19 David Levin Belmont, MA
181 10.19 Christine Pettingell Everett, MA
182 10.01 Erika Silver Port Washington, NY
183 9.88 Jane Ball Doylestown, PA
184 9.88 Arnold Fisher Clementon, NJ
185 9.79 Gary Donner Bluffton, SC
186 9.79 David Libchaber New York, NY
187 9.72 Donald Kimsey Trumbull, CT
188 9.65 Doris Staubi White Plains, NY
189 9.47 Jin Hu New York, NY
190 9.45 Barbara Warkol White Plains, NY
191 9.45 Richard Zucker Dobbs Ferry, NY
192 9.29 Deborah Wasik South Orange, NJ
193 9.27 Uygur Kokturk Poughkeepsie, NY
194 9.27 Sevil Kokturk Poughkeepsie, NY
195 9.24 Sally Mendelson Cornwall, NY
196 9.24 Robin Geiger Middletown, NY
197 9.24 Mariann Stepp Highland Mills, NY
198 9.24 Martha Schuck Chester, NY
199 9.18 Dennis Kaye Rosendale, NY
200 9.09 Andrew Lohan Mahwah, NJ
201 9.05 Dan Peters New City, NY
202 9.04 Sandra DeMartino Riverside, CT
203 8.92 Rosemary Benedict Oxford, CT
204 8.91 Lawrence Christianson Thornwood, NY
205 8.83 Robert Sorce Franklin Lakes, NJ
206 8.76 Neeta Mone Livingston, NJ
207 8.76 Foster Osborne Summit, NJ
208 8.70 Terry Lubman Riverside, CT
209 8.64 Judy Williams Patterson, NY
210 8.61 David Sloane Glen Cove, NY
211 8.51 Holly Campbell Stevensville, MT
212 8.50 Trevor Reeves Farmington, CT
213 8.49 Halina Jamner Rye, NY
214 8.47 Charles Fuchs Wayne, NJ
215 8.47 Phyllis Fuchs Wayne, NJ
216 8.47 Stephen Emerson Haverford, PA
217 8.47 Harold Miller Orange, CT
218 8.47 Burt Saxon Milford, CT
219 8.47 George Weber Hamburg, NJ
220 8.47 Jan Weber Hamburg, NJ
221 8.47 Rita Brieger Bethany, CT
222 8.46 John Gropp Newburgh, NY
223 8.43 Ross Huntington Hampstead, NH
224 8.43 Robert Huntington New London, CT
225 8.42 Jeremy Glaser North Caldwell, NJ
226 8.42 Tina Boyer Montclair, NJ
227 8.40 Dennis Newman Scarsdale, NY
228 8.40 Richard Laufer Hartsdale, NY
229 8.37 Barbara Clark West Orange, NJ
230 8.32 Frances Schneider Riverside, CT
231 8.28 Linda Dale Mulholland Sandy Hook, CT
232 8.28 Leo Ditkoff Southbury, CT
233 8.27 Roger Zessis Westwood, MA
234 8.26 Susan Kipp Norwalk, CT
235 8.22 Carol Arnold Basking Ridge, NJ
236 8.22 Thomas Arnold Basking Ridge, NJ
237 8.15 Gernot Reiners Branford, CT
238 8.15 Lawrence Stern Branford, CT
239 8.07 Bonnie Murphy Branford, CT
240 8.03 Samuel Ehrlichman Brooklyn, NY
241 8.03 Kari Tetzlaff Brooklyn, NY
242 8.03 D Wolkowitz Brooklyn, NY
243 7.99 William Maine Poughkeepsie, NY
244 7.98 Jill Dimitrief Boston, MA
245 7.98 Kim Smith Fairfield, CT
246 7.98 Pauline Raiff New York, NY
247 7.96 Zhuo Wang Forest Hills, NY
248 7.96 William Zhu New York City, NY
249 7.96 Edmund Wu San Francisco, CA
250 7.96 Samuel Kuang Elmhurst, NY
251 7.91 Meredith Dunne Darien, CT
252 7.91 Katharine Goodman Fairfield, CT
253 7.87 Paul Irvine Allentown, PA
254 7.87 Saurav Dutta Montebello, NY
255 7.82 Subrata Ghosh Paramus, NJ
256 7.76 Peter Hertz Valley Stream, NY
257 7.76 Kenneth Gittelson West Hempstead, NY
258 7.74 Phyllis Bausher West Haven, CT
259 7.74 Lorraine Bellagamba Middletown, NY
260 7.61 Neil Gordon New City, NY
261 7.42 Betsy Kopstein-Stuts Pleasant Valley, NY
262 7.41 Harvey Ring Austin, TX
263 7.41 Nancy Ring Austin, TX
264 7.39 Richard Tracy Sharon, VT
265 7.39 Natalie Hertz Harrison, NY
266 7.34 E Paul Madison New York, NY
267 7.34 Harold Beck New York, NY
268 7.29 Joseph Curley Wakefield, MA
269 7.27 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick Saugerties, NY
270 7.23 Jim Walsh Madison, CT
271 7.20 Yasmine Guenancia New York, NY
272 7.19 Hope Furth White Plains, NY
273 7.19 Joanne Matthews Purchase, NY
274 7.19 Alan Blake East Brunswick, NJ
275 7.19 Susan Sekulow Scarsdale, NY
276 7.15 David Foster Ridgefield, CT
277 7.12 David Lewis Stamford, CT
278 7.12 David Fuchs New Rochelle, NY
279 7.11 Jay Norris Cv377Jj
280 7.11 Paul Norris Cv377Jj
281 7.07 Donald Brueggemann Branford, CT
282 7.02 Dinesh Gupta South Windsor, CT
283 7.01 Suzanne Curtis North Haledon, NJ
284 7.01 Herb Cohen Glen Rock, NJ
285 6.96 Randall Murphy Branford, CT
286 6.95 Sally Sonne Tuxedo Park, NY
287 6.95 Lan Go River Vale, NJ
288 6.94 Gabriella Cachon Wappingers Fls, NY
289 6.92 Karin Meyers Hastings Hudson, NY
290 6.92 Alan Margolin Scarsdale, NY
291 6.92 Randi Margolin Scarsdale, NY
292 6.92 Burt Meyers Hastings, NY
293 6.82 Lynn Mackall Ringwood, NJ
294 6.82 Joseph Pospis Saddle Brook, NJ
295 6.80 Molly Ball Morristown, NJ
296 6.77 Stephen Sahlein Larchmont, NY
297 6.72 Denny Lyster Westfield, VT
298 6.60 J Sun-Ming Lee West Hartford, CT
299 6.53 William Wood Rock Hill, SC
300 6.53 Barbara Moore Rock Hill, SC
301 6.50 Enid Smith-Helck Madison, NJ
302 6.50 Richard Bindelglass Martinsville, NJ
303 6.50 Sherry Lieb Livingston, NJ
304 6.50 Philip Hoch Elizabeth, NJ
305 6.44 Jill Howard New York, NY
306 6.40 Murray Richman Newburgh, NY
307 6.40 John Babb Scottsdale, AZ
308 6.35 Carl Sorgen Poughkeepsie, NY
309 6.35 Joseph Shuldiner Crompond, NY
310 6.35 Millie Sullivan Brookfield, CT
311 6.31 Ron Kahan Wilton, CT
312 6.30 Marjorie Vogel New Rochelle, NY
313 6.29 Susan Capeci Wayne, NJ
314 6.28 Amy Rhodes New York, NY
315 6.20 David Stein Suffern, NY
316 6.20 Leonard Messman Westport, CT
317 6.18 Ellen Greenfield Greenwich, CT
318 6.18 Linda Friedman White Plains, NY
319 6.15 Lori Oliff Englewood Clffs, NJ
320 6.15 Marc Oliff Englewood Clffs, NJ
321 6.12 Nancy Marcus New York, NY
322 6.11 John Marchetti Tarrytown, NY
323 6.11 Sara Kober Scarsdale, NY
324 6.11 Irene Reiter Pine Brook, NJ
325 6.06 Bea Kustas Poughkeepsie, NY
326 6.03 Susan Shmerler Scarsdale, NY
327 6.01 Art Young Hanover, NH
328 6.01 Michael Morris Norwich, VT
329 5.97 Linda Bradford Orange, CT
330 5.94 Sandra Beach Rhinebeck, NY
331 5.91 Ethan Stein Irvington, NY
332 5.85 Alex Perlin Metuchen, NJ
333 5.81 David Weil New Vernon, NJ
334 5.81 Sonya Rhodes New York, NY
335 5.81 Gary Steinkohl New York City, NY
336 5.81 Joanna Gleason Chestnut Hill, MA
337 5.81 Meliora Dockery Brooklyn, NY
338 5.79 Adam Grossack Newton, MA
339 5.79 Bart Bussink Cambridge, MA
340 5.69 Joyce Hochgesang Somers, NY
341 5.69 Guy Hochgesang Somers, NY
342 5.66 Deborah Richter Pleasantville, NY
343 5.60 Richard Schecter New York, NY
344 5.60 Stanley Greenfield Greenwich, CT
345 5.60 Suresh Nayak Brooklyn, NY
346 5.60 Frances Katz New York, NY
347 5.60 Gail Wallach New York, NY
348 5.60 Robert Friedman White Plains, NY
349 5.57 Dennis Glazer Bronxville, NY
350 5.55 Jay Force Stamford, CT
351 5.51 Glenn Eisenstein New York, NY
352 5.51 Irene Frary New York, NY
353 5.47 Alice Platt Craryville, NY
354 5.47 Martha Van Allen Gulf Stream, FL
355 5.47 Ann Patton Lakeville, CT
356 5.47 Linda Endy Ringwood, NJ
357 5.44 Charles Pierce New York, NY
358 5.44 Lynn Condon Philadelphia, PA
359 5.44 Wesley Albinger New York, NY
360 5.42 Carole Pasquarelli New York, NY
361 5.42 Sandra Paul New York, NY
362 5.39 Iris Fleming Putnam Valley, NY
363 5.39 Ilene Goldman Poughkeepsie, NY
364 5.36 Beth Schweitzer Newtown, CT
365 5.33 Jeff Horowitz Cheshire, CT
366 5.31 Michael Basham Riverside, CT
367 5.21 Diana Chirita Lincoln, MA
368 5.21 Georgia McGuire Winchester, MA
369 5.21 Barbara Mangano Red Hook, NY
370 5.19 Merle Lewis Somers, NY
371 5.19 Ruth Menken Mount Kisco, NY
372 5.19 Alvan Lewis Somers, NY
373 5.19 Stephanie Furtsch Rye, NY
374 5.19 Scott Hutchason Stamford, CT
375 5.17 Raluca Dobrescu New York, NY
376 5.17 Mary Whittemore Guilford, CT
377 5.17 Marilyn Fedak Boca Raton, FL
378 5.17 Rufus Cole Cos Cob, CT
379 5.16 Paul Burnham Wilton, CT
380 5.16 Haroula Dobyns Milford, CT
381 5.16 Sonja Smith North Granby, CT
382 5.13 Carol Taylor New Canaan, CT
383 5.13 Nancy Matthews Norwalk, CT
384 5.11 Roberta Yaffe Nashua, NH
385 5.09 Harry Jancis Naugatuck, CT
386 5.06 Peri Namerow Mahwah, NJ
387 5.06 Julie Zinzi Franklin Lakes, NJ
388 5.00 Ida Cardona Chappaqua, NY
389 4.99 Harriet Leib Somers, NY
390 4.99 Jeffrey Colton East Williston, NY
391 4.99 Betty Golub Somers, NY
392 4.97 Dana Berkowitz New York, NY
393 4.91 Vivian Wu Cos Cob, CT
394 4.88 Kay Howe Trumbull, CT
395 4.88 Pat Hartman Stratford, CT
396 4.84 Karlene Wood Milford, CT
397 4.83 Sheila Katz Stamford, CT
398 4.79 Joann Goodspeed New York, NY
399 4.77 Roger Price Millerton, NY
400 4.76 Debbie Tzimoulis Englewood, NJ
401 4.76 John Forbes Ramsey, NJ
402 4.72 Solomon Field Stamford, CT
403 4.68 Thomas Beneventano Stamford, CT
404 4.65 Deborah Neiman Stamford, CT
405 4.63 Eugene Donovan Yonkers, NY
406 4.63 Charles Walke Stamford, CT
407 4.61 Kamla Chawla Longmeadow, MA
408 4.61 Sonia Sasson Irvington, NY
409 4.61 Angela Penney Briarcliff Mnr, NY
410 4.55 Eric Robinson New York, NY
411 4.49 Maruta Jancis Naugatuck, CT
412 4.47 Joyce Handleman West Haven, CT
413 4.47 Barbara Strickland Fairfield, CT
414 4.47 Woody Bliss Weston, CT
415 4.46 Breta Adams Milford, CT
416 4.45 Robert Vanekeren Las Cruces, NM
417 4.45 John Kinn Poughkeepsie, NY
418 4.44 Suzie Moore Hobe Sound, FL
419 4.44 Katherine Cundey Summit, NJ
420 4.41 Barbara Lemberger Pleasant Valley, NY
421 4.39 Joan Finsilver New York, NY
422 4.33 Ann Barton Stamford, CT
423 4.32 Judy Dubay Voorheesville, NY
424 4.32 William Dubay Voorheesville, NY
425 4.31 Susan Freund Pound Ridge, NY
426 4.30 Douglas Pratt Norwalk, CT
427 4.29 Ed Dolan Northport, MI
428 4.29 Kitty Dolan Northport, MI
429 4.28 Michael Lo Bedminster, NJ
430 4.28 Teresa Chek Bedminster, NJ
431 4.17 Carol Miller Delray Beach, FL
432 4.17 Paul Miller Delray Beach, FL
433 4.17 Paul Caten Jr Windham, NH
434 4.15 Jan Rosow Avon, CT
435 4.15 Maureen Walsh West Hartford, CT
436 4.14 Barbara Kepple West Chester, PA
437 4.14 Carl Berenbaum Elkins Park, PA
438 4.14 Dennis Thompson Lake Hiawatha, NJ
439 4.14 Sam Borenstein West Orange, NJ
440 4.13 Gail Cannold Rye, NY
441 4.11 Nancy Ramseyer Madison, CT
442 4.10 Betty Kerber Wethersfield, CT
443 4.07 Lee Herdle Madison, CT
444 4.04 Florence Mahony Redding, CT
445 4.04 Brian Mahony Redding, CT
446 4.02 Katherine Coogan Millbrook, NY
447 4.01 Sherrill Werblood Wilton, CT
448 4.01 Myra Goldberg Westport, CT
449 3.98 Michael Kopera Brooklyn, NY
450 3.95 Martin Gilbert Glen Rock, NJ
451 3.92 Abhijit Dutta New Haven, CT
452 3.89 John Morrin Wethersfield, CT
453 3.89 Larry Bowman Storrs, CT
454 3.89 Sidney Keller West Hartford, CT
455 3.87 Lou Filippetti Stamford, CT
456 3.87 Jan White Stamford, CT
457 3.86 Brenda Greene Darien, CT
458 3.86 Janet McClutchy Darien, CT
459 3.85 Stacey Weiss Fairfield, CT
460 3.80 Dena Kaplan Stamford, CT
461 3.80 Gigi Aron Lantana, FL
462 3.70 Alene Friedman New York, NY
463 3.70 Michael Rosen New York, NY
464 3.69 Terry Lerman Westport, CT
465 3.69 Marvin Lerman Westport, CT
466 3.68 Louis Cascio Ridgefield, CT
467 3.67 Sue Murphy New York, NY
468 3.63 Stanley Kishner Danbury, CT
469 3.63 Georgeann Kishner Danbury, CT
470 3.59 Leonard Solomon White Plains, NY
471 3.59 Marc Goldstein Rye Brook, NY
472 3.53 Cathleen Kinn Poughkeepsie, NY
473 3.52 Clifford Wald Greenwich, CT
474 3.46 Judith Lapolla Somers, NY
475 3.46 Beth Hollander Putnam Valley, NY
476 3.43 Dave Gray Hyde Park, NY
477 3.43 Matthew Salvia Stanfordville, NY
478 3.41 Susan Montgomery New York, NY
479 3.41 Susan Davison New York, NY
480 3.34 Fran Hofherr Swoyersville, PA
481 3.34 Jane Dillenberg New York, NY
482 3.34 Gretchen Jack Factoryville, PA
483 3.34 Jerry Goldberg New York, NY
484 3.33 Jacqueline Eby Wellesley, MA
485 3.33 Roberta Francis Wellesley, MA
486 3.32 Mary Ellen McGuire Norwalk, CT
487 3.26 Robert Lavin East Longmeadow, MA
488 3.26 Michelle Roberts Brookville, NY
489 3.26 Mark Stasiewski Meriden, CT
490 3.25 Tim Collopy Millbrook, NY
491 3.25 Cecilia Collopy Millbrook, NY
492 3.24 Julian Laderman Bronx, NY
493 3.23 Marny Lundy Brewster, NY
494 3.23 Patricia Rudolph Carmel, NY
495 3.23 Lore Monnig New York, NY
496 3.22 David Wright Lakeville, CT
497 3.20 Barbara Loprete Cortlandt Manor, NY
498 3.18 Steven Sundheimer New City, NY
499 3.15 E Lynn Cripe Southbury, CT
500 3.14 Susan Weaver New York, NY
501 3.13 Midge Pappas Greenwich, CT
502 3.13 Judith Sternberg White Plains, NY
503 3.11 David Yates Lake Peekskill, NY
504 3.11 Arjun Chaudhuri Norwalk, CT
505 3.07 Richard Barnes Indianapolis, IN
506 3.01 Debra Lamountain Forest Hills, NY
507 2.97 Molly Johnson Naples, FL
508 2.97 Joan Bergen Rowayton, CT
509 2.97 Lucy Morini Warren, VT
510 2.97 Lynn Reilly Darien, CT
511 2.95 Lori Black Torrington, CT
512 2.93 Barbara Terkildsen Newtown, CT
513 2.93 Margaret James Sandy Hook, CT
514 2.93 Vicki Seltzer Old Westbury, NY
515 2.93 Richard Brach Old Westbury, NY
516 2.88 Betty Fleischer Ossining, NY
517 2.83 Joanna Augugliano New Hamburg, NY
518 2.83 David Shapiro Bethel, CT
519 2.79 Lucy Rosen New York, NY
520 2.79 Bud Rottman White Plains, NY
521 2.79 Paul Fagan Suffern, NY
522 2.76 Kala Fleigh New Paltz, NY
523 2.76 Alan Bronstein Christiansted, VI
524 2.76 Estelle Margolin Rego Park, NY
525 2.76 Pat Clark Poughkeepsie, NY
526 2.76 Ervin Burkholder Montclair, NJ
527 2.76 Farley Mawyer Port Chester, NY
528 2.76 Christina Burkholder Montclair, NJ
529 2.74 Elyse Stein Somers, NY
530 2.74 Bob Meisel Southbury, CT
531 2.74 Caroline Molyneux Ridgefield, CT
532 2.71 Susan Smith Forest Hills, NY
533 2.66 Ruth Adams Sharon, CT
534 2.65 David Webber Lakeville, CT
535 2.65 Silvia Szanto Cos Cob, CT
536 2.64 Barbara Mindell West Hartford, CT
537 2.63 Anna Rosanelli Rye, NY
538 2.62 Wendy Bazelow Wayne, NJ
539 2.62 Meg Sunier Bronxville, NY
540 2.60 Merle Spiegel Westport, CT
541 2.60 Joan Lager Springfield, MA
542 2.60 Elaine Wallace East Elmhurst, NY
543 2.60 Allen Kasden Redding Center, CT
544 2.59 Arlene Levy New Rochelle, NY
545 2.59 Nadya Hoexter New York, NY
546 2.59 Susan Richter New York, NY
547 2.58 Patricia Rosenthal Dallas, PA
548 2.58 Pamela Rothenberger Shillington, PA
549 2.58 Ann Weigel Woodstock, NY
550 2.56 Edward Landau Wayne, NJ
551 2.51 Marguerite Jones Newtown, CT
552 2.51 Diane Martini Milton, NY
553 2.51 Judy Goff Granby, CT
554 2.51 Ida Coulter Simsbury, CT
555 2.51 Marsha Scherr Danbury, CT
556 2.46 Linda Starr East Granby, CT
557 2.46 Judith McGrath Guilford, CT
558 2.46 Thomas Gerchman Avon, CT
559 2.46 Barbara Henningson Guilford, CT
560 2.45 John Monti Walden, NY
561 2.45 Frank Felleman Woodbourne, NY
562 2.45 Larry Osofsky Middletown, NY
563 2.40 Evelyn Hill New Paltz, NY
564 2.37 Michael Cotter Brooklyn, NY
565 2.37 Carla Sharp Easton, CT
566 2.37 Herbert Glantz New York, NY
567 2.33 Lucie Fradet West Hartford, CT
568 2.30 Donald Davidson San Diego, CA
569 2.26 Robert Donnalley Jr Greenwich, CT
570 2.26 Pat Kemp Greenwich, CT
571 2.26 Susan Mandel Greenwich, CT
572 2.26 Renee Clift Stratford, CT
573 2.26 Arthur Wichman Riverside, CT
574 2.22 Robert Dance Norfolk, CT
575 2.21 Peter Szabados Paramus, NJ
576 2.21 Sarah Wiener Fort Lee, NJ
577 2.20 Howard Cohen Orange, CT
578 2.17 Patty Read Riverside, CT
579 2.17 Cynthia Anderson Riverside, CT
580 2.16 Myron Rimer New City, NY
581 2.16 Eileen O'Neill White Plains, NY
582 2.15 Ann Dougherty Southbury, CT
583 2.15 Alan Gamble Amenia, NY
584 2.15 Jean Schiaroli Norwalk, CT
585 2.15 Doris Andrews Southbury, CT
586 2.14 Marie Coviello Bridgewater, CT
587 2.14 Lois Lang Poughkeepsie, NY
588 2.12 Alan Kudisch East Norwich, NY
589 2.12 Jeanne Hanrahan East Norwich, NY
590 2.12 Richard Kraner White Plains, NY
591 2.12 Kenneth Shafarman Stratford, CT
592 2.08 Gaurang Master Rutherford, NJ
593 2.08 Robert Joerger Rutherford, NJ
594 2.08 Ronna Morrison Demarest, NJ
595 2.07 Joel Lipset Suffern, NY
596 2.07 Wayne Lubin Brookfield, CT
597 2.06 Lawrence Schweitzer Newtown, CT
598 2.05 Jake Neuthaler New York, NY
599 2.05 Yan Zhang Jersey City, NJ
600 2.03 Fran Peterson Lake Success, NY
601 1.99 Melissa Bissell Old Greenwich, CT
602 1.99 Cheryl Porter-Garofalo Ridgefield Park, NJ
603 1.99 Linda Gordon Stamford, CT
604 1.99 Susan Panzer Roslyn, NY
605 1.99 Amy Barash Roslyn Heights, NY
606 1.97 Ed Finlay Southbury, CT
607 1.96 Gail Kugler Roslyn, NY
608 1.96 Carole Greenberg Stamford, CT
609 1.96 Judith Simon Great Neck, NY
610 1.95 Lucy Lacava Hamden, CT
611 1.94 Larry Bausher West Haven, CT
612 1.94 Steve Becker Old Greenwich, CT
613 1.94 Michael Nader Windsor, CT
614 1.94 Joseph Peled West Hartford, CT
615 1.93 Jesse Weiss Fairfield, CT
616 1.93 Jordan Lampe New York, NY
617 1.93 Andrew Berman Tena Fly, NJ
618 1.93 Christopher Moh New York, NY
619 1.93 Veronica Hui New York, NY
620 1.91 Nancy Sahlein Larchmont, NY
621 1.89 Marjorie Whitman Naples, FL
622 1.89 Duncan Harris Fairfield, CT
623 1.89 Kathleen Manzi Ho Ho Kus, NJ
624 1.88 Stephen Kleinman White Plains, NY
625 1.88 Susan Rodricks Milford, CT
626 1.83 Valerie Deneroff New York, NY
627 1.83 Martin Deneroff New York, NY
628 1.83 Fay Pacchioli Easton, PA
629 1.83 Joan Winters Beach Lake, PA
630 1.80 Sandra Sobel West Hartford, CT
631 1.80 Renee Janow West Hartford, CT
632 1.79 Carolee Haak Guilford, CT
633 1.78 William Goldstein Philadelphia, PA
634 1.78 Ann Sacher Scarsdale, NY
635 1.78 Molly Roraback Litchfield, CT
636 1.78 Anna Decker White Plains, NY
637 1.78 Joan Goldstein Philadelphia, PA
638 1.78 Charles Roraback Litchfield, CT
639 1.77 David Venetianer Chadds Ford, PA
640 1.76 Bette Cornelius La Jolla, CA
641 1.76 Dan Dayani La Jolla, CA
642 1.73 Ljudmila Kamenova South Setauket, NY
643 1.73 Pam Mills Franklin Lakes, NJ
644 1.73 Stephen Gladyszak Chelsea, MA
645 1.71 Betsy Kahan Wilton, CT
646 1.70 Annet Bonfanti Redding, CT
647 1.69 Donald Ernst Brookfield, CT
648 1.68 Paul Fried Monroe Township, NJ
649 1.68 Dolores Dodi Ballard Brielle, NJ
650 1.67 Paul Douglas Eastchester, NY
651 1.66 Denise Resnik Yonkers, NY
652 1.66 Paul Resnik Yonkers, NY
653 1.63 Carolyn Foster Ridgefield, CT
654 1.61 Susan Werbe Hartsdale, NY
655 1.61 Joan Rubinstein Armonk, NY
656 1.61 Kathleen Fahey Weatogue, CT
657 1.61 Doree Sobel Fair Lawn, NJ
658 1.60 Janice Martinez Southport, CT
659 1.55 Cynthia Richards N Palm Beach, FL
660 1.55 Sharon Haugh Poughkeepsie, NY
661 1.54 Kasey Long Lancaster, PA
662 1.54 Fred Long Lancaster, PA
663 1.54 Rita Goldstein New York, NY
664 1.54 Judith Friedman New York, NY
665 1.54 Rita Gladstone Tarrytown, NY
666 1.52 Jill Jacobs New York, NY
667 1.52 Debra Balbus New Fairfield, CT
668 1.52 Arthur Van Blerkom Monroe Township, NJ
669 1.52 Cindy Scheinfeld New York, NY
670 1.50 Elayne Pollet East Hanover, NJ
671 1.50 Dominick D'Ascoli Lake Hiawatha, NJ
672 1.49 Pamela Rybarczyk Redding, CT
673 1.49 Janet Clark Ridgefield, CT
674 1.49 Jerry Bertrand Hot Springs Vlg, AR
675 1.49 Catherine Bertrand Hot Springs Vlg, AR
676 1.47 Brett Adler Norwalk, CT
677 1.47 Betty Jane Corbani Danbury, CT
678 1.46 Barbara Bar-Nissim Demarest, NJ
679 1.46 Sandy Pomerantz Closter, NJ
680 1.46 Donald Muller Bristol, CT
681 1.45 J Scherl New York, NY
682 1.45 Mel Meskin Fort Lee, NJ
683 1.45 Robert Blase New Paltz, NY
684 1.45 Theodore Blum Bethel, CT
685 1.45 Audrey Meredith New York, NY
686 1.45 Allan Bauer Hackensack, NJ
687 1.44 Richard Cohen Mamaroneck, NY
688 1.44 Daniel Raz Tarrytown, NY
689 1.44 Bill Begert New York, NY
690 1.44 David Yoon Bayside, NY
691 1.44 Sam Goldberg Dix Hills, NY
692 1.44 R Rubinstein Astoria, NY
693 1.44 Max Glick Columbus, OH
694 1.44 Shawn Drenning Austin, TX
695 1.44 Daniel Landau Princeton, NJ
696 1.44 Mindy White Scarsdale, NY
697 1.44 Robert Wachtenheim Scarsdale, NY
698 1.43 Richard Castellone Hawthorne, NY
699 1.43 Bonnie Gartner Chappaqua, NY
700 1.43 Harvey Sugar Somers, NY
701 1.42 Jane Rubenstein Norwalk, CT
702 1.42 Mark Rubenstein Norwalk, CT
703 1.40 Sara Bellesheim Bronxville, NY
704 1.40 Susan Pfeister Bronxville, NY
705 1.38 Marion Yonke Manhasset, NY
706 1.38 Gordon Mackenzie Fairfield, CT
707 1.38 John Berry Manhasset, NY
708 1.38 Marla Lawson Jackson Heights, NY
709 1.38 Corinne Marcus New York, NY
710 1.38 Judith Jacobson Fairfield, CT
711 1.38 Douglas Dill Mahopac, NY
712 1.38 Wayne De Vries Riverside, CT
713 1.38 Barbara Hayes New York, NY
714 1.37 Ivan Petrovic New Rochelle, NY
715 1.35 Kathy Sibi Woodcliff Lake, NJ
716 1.35 Harvey Lander New City, NY
717 1.35 Irving Lesser Spring Valley, NY
718 1.35 Tony Mortimer Ridgefield, CT
719 1.32 Phyllis Quinn Cortlandt Manor, NY
720 1.32 Alan Davidson New York, NY
721 1.32 Stephen Nellissen Washington Twp, NJ
722 1.32 Kenneth Jacobs Up Saddle River, NJ
723 1.32 Scott McDermott New York, NY
724 1.31 Louise Karp Hartsdale, NY
725 1.31 Abbye Bosses White Plains, NY
726 1.27 Patricia Wilcha Franklin Lakes, NJ
727 1.26 Jackie Pare Larchmont, NY
728 1.23 Renee Pomerantz Bridgeport, CT
729 1.23 Ruth Twersky Bridgeport, CT
730 1.22 Cassie Kernan Bedford, NY
731 1.22 Katherine Sheppard Bedford, NY
732 1.19 Ilona Eisler Shelton, CT
733 1.19 Joseph Hochheiser Southbury, CT
734 1.16 Lori Shore Glastonbury, CT
735 1.16 Denise Bolte Staatsburg, NY
736 1.16 John Pelegano Glastonbury, CT
737 1.16 James Mazeika Waymart, PA
738 1.16 Michael Shore Glastonbury, CT
739 1.16 Phyllis Crowley Wethersfield, CT
740 1.16 Mary Tragis Waymart, PA
741 1.15 Sandra Prosnitz Bronx, NY
742 1.13 Mary Thurber Franklin Lakes, NJ
743 1.13 Fern Jaffe Bronx, NY
744 1.13 Charles Greenhouse White Plains, NY
745 1.12 Marjorie Andrews Holmes, NY
746 1.12 Helen Benson Newtown, CT
747 1.11 Luisa Kelso Wilton, CT
748 1.11 Helen McBrien New Canaan, CT
749 1.11 Joan Stone Cos Cob, CT
750 1.11 Margaret Karbovanec Fairfield, CT
751 1.10 Bertram Glanzman New York, NY
752 1.10 James Misner Wilton, CT
753 1.10 Elaine Misner Wilton, CT
754 1.10 Stanley Hurwitz New York, NY
755 1.08 Helen Wallach Mahwah, NJ
756 1.08 Stanley Kerry West Hartford, CT
757 1.08 Marcello Gambacorta White Plains, NY
758 1.08 Barbra Arnold White Plains, NY
759 1.08 Amal Abouhamad Ridgewood, NJ
760 1.08 Ruth Yeselson Highland Park, NJ
761 1.08 Robin Sanders Norwalk, CT
762 1.08 Clifford Nebel Hastings Hudson, NY
763 1.08 Thomas Hunter Norwalk, CT
764 1.08 Eileen McGrory Hackensack, NJ
765 1.08 Alan Milstone Hamden, CT
766 1.08 Joyce Landau Wayne, NJ
767 1.08 Pamela Furtsch Armonk, NY
768 1.08 Joan Stroup Vernon, CT
769 1.07 Mary Beck Upper Nyack, NY
770 1.07 Francie Gingrich Branford, CT
771 1.05 Barbara Dobbin Ridgefield, CT
772 1.05 Moaiz Daya Westport, CT
773 1.05 Nurjehan Daya Westport, CT
774 1.05 Jay Chase Southbury, CT
775 1.03 Ettore Bianchi Dobbs Ferry, NY
776 1.02 Geri Obler Great Neck, NY
777 1.02 Arnie Obler Great Neck, NY
778 1.01 Louise Noll Shelton, CT
779 1.01 Maeve Lucey New Canaan, CT
780 0.99 Evan Dean Westport, CT
781 0.99 Janice Dean Westport, CT
782 0.99 Richard Tisch Rye, NY
783 0.99 Bruce Adler Wilton, CT
784 0.98 Walt Rinehart Norwalk, CT
785 0.98 Elaine Kiratsous New Canaan, CT
786 0.97 Barry Kaplan Bethel, CT
787 0.97 Jay Kaplan Bethel, CT
788 0.97 Iris Schneider Sleepy Hollow, NY
789 0.92 Gabor Drasny Poughkeepsie, NY
790 0.92 Carolyn Combi Niskayuna, NY
791 0.92 Carol Neves Fishkill, NY
792 0.92 Walter Kurkela Jr Poughquag, NY
793 0.90 Susan Kraner White Plains, NY
794 0.89 Betty Jean Brola Newburgh, NY
795 0.89 Mary Thompson Newburgh, NY
796 0.88 Diane Martin Norwalk, CT
797 0.88 Richard Stroh Amawalk, NY
798 0.88 Linda Chaffkin Woodbridge, CT
799 0.88 Janet Stroh Amawalk, NY
800 0.88 Lee Ohliger Ridgewood, NJ
801 0.87 Roberta Berger Brookfield, CT
802 0.87 Nancy Newton Warren, CT
803 0.87 Elizabeth Land Reading, CT
804 0.87 Anne Jacques Redding, CT
805 0.87 Janet Nelson Ridgefield, CT
806 0.86 Sheldon Werner Wappingers Fls, NY
807 0.86 Roz Werner Wappingers Fls, NY
808 0.85 Shirley Kesselman Somers, NY
809 0.85 Gordon Prager Pasadena, MD
810 0.85 Jo Prager Pasadena, MD
811 0.85 Sanjivani Bakare Somers, NY
812 0.84 Sohail Hasan Forest Hills, NY
813 0.84 Diane Martucci Wilton, CT
814 0.81 Gail Gamble Amenia, NY
815 0.81 Esther Watstein Stratford, CT
816 0.81 Sarah Corning Madison, CT
817 0.81 John Desrochers Southport, CT
818 0.81 Martin Arnold Milford, CT
819 0.81 Jonathan Kogen Gt Barrington, MA
820 0.81 Jerry Jacobs Stamford, CT
821 0.81 Robert Anastasi Lenox, MA
822 0.81 Victor Poon Stony Brook, NY
823 0.81 Stephen Hamilton Trumbull, CT
824 0.81 Margaret Molwitz New Canaan, CT
825 0.81 Richard Burman Westport, CT
826 0.81 John Parry Poughkeepsie, NY
827 0.81 Sandra Walters Pittsfield, MA
828 0.81 Joan Burman Westport, CT
829 0.79 Frederic Raiff New York, NY
830 0.79 Susan Schnur Port Chester, NY
831 0.77 William Jaeger Ridgefield, CT
832 0.77 Robert Rising Trumbull, CT
833 0.76 Annelise Scuccimarra Croton On Hdsn, NY
834 0.76 Ricki Gardner White Plains, NY
835 0.76 Ronald Kallman Somers, NY
836 0.76 Malcolm Austin Ossining, NY
837 0.76 John Bauer Stamford, CT
838 0.75 Cynthia Michael Woodbridge, CT
839 0.75 Gail Carroll Bethany, CT
840 0.74 Susan Lynch Poughkeepsie, NY
841 0.74 Kathleen Berg New York, NY
842 0.74 Susan Addiss Branford, CT
843 0.74 Barry Kurtz Wayne, NJ
844 0.74 Sharon Witlen White Plains, NY
845 0.74 Marianne Arena Ridgefield, CT
846 0.74 John Leslie Schenectady, NY
847 0.74 Susan Penney Clifton Park, NY
848 0.74 Stephen Strell New Paltz, NY
849 0.74 Howard Linzer New York, NY
850 0.73 Leighann Tyson New Haven, CT
851 0.73 Donna Lyons Granby, CT
852 0.72 Miyoko Boswell Ramsey, NJ
853 0.72 Henry Deutsch Dobbs Ferry, NY
854 0.72 Myra Bachman New City, NY
855 0.72 Irving Rosenthal Avon, CT
856 0.72 Bob Rebelein Poughkeepsie, NY
857 0.72 Joyce Stiefel Wethersfield, CT
858 0.72 Ruth Bernstein Ramsey, NJ
859 0.71 Doris Greenwald Stamford, CT
860 0.71 David Benjamin Westport, CT
861 0.69 Mort Amstel Yorktown Hts, NY
862 0.69 Howard Cohn Madison, CT
863 0.69 Mimi Cohen Stamford, CT
864 0.69 Betsy Clark Sharon, CT
865 0.69 Carole Seneca Newburgh, NY
866 0.69 Jane Swirsky Pleasantville, NY
867 0.69 Lu Ganley Rye, NY
868 0.69 Joan Gay Killingworth, CT
869 0.68 Alex Hallenstein Niskayuna, NY
870 0.68 Glenys Mountford Scotia, NY
871 0.67 Dulany Bennett White River Jct, VT
872 0.66 Tamar Odell Highland, NY
873 0.66 Adah Nicklin Newburgh, NY
874 0.66 Barbara Fingerhut Clifton, NJ
875 0.66 Bette Eberson Hackensack, NJ
876 0.66 Madeleine Herbert Teaneck, NJ
877 0.66 Maureen Walsh Stamford, CT
878 0.66 Mary Giannella Wayne, NJ
879 0.66 Kishor Lathi Greenwich, CT
880 0.65 Jean Bieluczyk Woodbury, CT
881 0.65 Anita Daubenspeck Newtown, CT
882 0.65 Mary Kaley Newtown, CT
883 0.63 Judith Douglass Hyde Park, NY
884 0.61 Libby Frantz Roslyn, NY
885 0.61 June Feinsod Atlantic Beach, NY
886 0.61 Joanne Rodney Roslyn Heights, NY
887 0.61 Jill Toshav Floral Park, NY
888 0.60 Joseph DiBenedetto Scarsdale, NY
889 0.59 Rosamond Ettlinger Southbury, CT
890 0.58 Rita Lane Harrison, NY
891 0.58 Barbara Heller Armonk, NY
892 0.57 Laura Orticelle Amityville, NY
893 0.57 Deanna Ross Southbury, CT
894 0.57 Sabine Goering Norwalk, CT
895 0.57 Mary Watson-Stribula Southbury, CT
896 0.57 Lillian Richards Warwick, RI
897 0.57 Carol Kamp Plainview, NY
898 0.57 Brian Richards Warwick, RI
899 0.57 Linda Reavis Hartsdale, NY
900 0.57 Paul Johnson Cheshire, CT
901 0.57 Phyllis Sapadin New York, NY
902 0.57 Eileen Feldman Port Jefferson, NY
903 0.57 Randall Sapadin New York, NY
904 0.57 Lisette Voorhees Ridgefield, CT
905 0.57 Ruth Lessinger Plainview, NY
906 0.54 Amelia Grosberg New York, NY
907 0.54 Arthur Bressman Poughkeepsie, NY
908 0.54 Susan Nix Darien, CT
909 0.54 Bonnie Markowski Darien, CT
910 0.54 Patrick Soldano New Rochelle, NY
911 0.54 Richard Collins Lakeville, CT
912 0.54 Sandra Grunfeld New York, NY
913 0.54 Phyllis Bressman Poughkeepsie, NY
914 0.51 Patricia Mangan Somers, NY
915 0.51 John Keogh Fairfield, CT
916 0.51 Scott Vincini Hilton Head, SC
917 0.51 Tehmi Mulla Monroe, CT
918 0.51 Carol McMackin Allendale, NJ
919 0.47 Joan Martin Bridgeport, CT
920 0.47 Marilyn Caissy Fairfield, CT
921 0.46 Roger Crean Southbury, CT
922 0.46 Sara Streatfeild Up Saddle River, NJ
923 0.46 Kathleen Lathrop Montebello, NY
924 0.46 Brian Kruse North Haledon, NJ
925 0.46 Simon Streatfeild Up Saddle River, NJ
926 0.45 Linda Partridge Fishkill, NY
927 0.45 Georgette Orlando Hopewell Jct, NY
928 0.45 Robert Partridge Fishkill, NY
929 0.45 David Weaving Hopewell Jct, NY
930 0.45 Patricia Hoffstatter Hurley, NY
931 0.44 Amy Blecher Scarsdale, NY
932 0.44 Judy Soley Scarsdale, NY
933 0.44 Sylvia Stahl Scarsdale, NY
934 0.44 Susan Seckinger Wethersfield, CT
935 0.44 Stephen Lippmann Hartsdale, NY
936 0.44 Lottie Sommer Mamaroneck, NY
937 0.44 Janet Lippmann Hartsdale, NY
938 0.44 Douglas Thompson Norwalk, CT
939 0.44 Marshall Frank Chappaqua, NY
940 0.44 K. Joel Sommer Mamaroneck, NY
941 0.44 Karen Barrett Norwalk, CT
942 0.42 Arthur Haut Madison, CT
943 0.42 Elaine Haut Madison, CT
944 0.41 David Hogan Marlborough, MA
945 0.41 Abraham Fisher Concord, MA
946 0.40 Judy Levy New City, NY
947 0.40 Carole Serratore Montebello, NY
948 0.38 Nancy Bentley Kent, CT
949 0.38 Jeffrey Parkin Kent, CT
950 0.36 Mary Ann Oehlerking New York, NY
951 0.36 Loretta Stamler Stamford, CT
952 0.36 Stanley Tuhrim New York, NY
953 0.36 Betty Mintz New York, NY
954 0.36 Elaine Strauss White Plains, NY
955 0.34 Gail Reitman-Heald West Hartford, CT
956 0.34 R Bruce Heald West Hartford, CT
957 0.34 Nancy Calderbank Glastonbury, CT
958 0.34 John Calderbank Glastonbury, CT
959 0.27 Stuart Price Peekskill, NY
960 0.27 Gary Mills Peekskill, NY
961 0.27 Diane Tobias Somers, NY
962 0.27 Sharon Phillips Greenwich, CT
963 0.20 Susan Klein Delmar, NY
964 0.20 Wilma Delucco Delmar, NY
965 0.19 Lin Li Woodbridge, CT
966 0.19 Donna Doyle Darien, CT
967 0.19 Susan Smith New Haven, CT
968 0.19 Ruth Sachs Hamden, CT
969 0.19 Joyce Guttman Shelton, CT
970 0.19 Linda Wyse Norwalk, CT
971 0.19 Lynn Greenspan Orange, CT
972 0.18 Ellen Silverstein Rhinebeck, NY
973 0.18 Suzanne Wooderson Kenner, LA
974 0.18 Sandra Klein Cold Spring, NY
975 0.17 Harris Usdan Weston, CT
976 0.10 Carol Maxon Stamford, CT
977 0.10 Jean Frankel Jupiter, FL