Farmington Hills, MI

Motor City Masterpoint Winners

Oct 17, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016

Total masterpoints: 5028.25 earned by 652 players. Total Tables: 845

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 96.28 Martin Hirschman Ann Arbor, MI
2 82.89 Robert Brent Bloomfield, MI
3 80.95 James Melville Springfield, IL
4 80.95 Jacob Morgan Madison, WI
5 76.68 Hans Jacobs Brighton, ON
6 76.42 Jonathan Fleischmann Bloomfield, MI
7 68.32 William Arlinghaus Ann Arbor, MI
8 67.82 Sheldon Kirsch West Bloomfield, MI
9 67.82 Morrie Kleinplatz Windsor, ON
10 61.43 Chuck Burger West Bloomfield, MI
11 58.60 Oren Kriegel Chicago, IL
12 58.45 Michael D Alioto Birmingham, MI
13 54.03 Henry Zhang Novi, MI
14 54.03 Yanping Zhang Livonia, MI
15 53.89 Jakob Kristinsson Deerfield Beach, FL
16 53.70 John Koschik Livonia, MI
17 53.64 Edward White Grand Blanc, MI
18 53.21 Daniel Korbel Las Vegas, NV
19 53.21 Sean Pryke Dundas, ON
20 51.82 Richard Temkin Farmington, MI
21 51.07 Sylvia Shi Las Vegas, NV
22 45.22 Suzy Burger West Bloomfield, MI
23 44.18 Michael Crane Farmington Hls, MI
24 44.02 Frank Treiber III Toledo, OH
25 41.41 Debra Eaves Northville, MI
26 41.19 Bob Webber Waterford, MI
27 40.36 Brenda Bryant Ferndale, MI
28 38.74 Sandy Birnholtz Sylvan Lake, MI
29 38.67 Kurt Dasher Petersburg, MI
30 38.49 Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI
31 38.01 Lynne Schaeffer Portland, OR
32 35.39 Irving Rosenstein Troy, MI
33 35.21 Bob Rasmussen Ann Arbor, MI
34 35.09 William Winokur West Bloomfield, MI
35 34.76 Tengyun Tony Cao Troy, MI
36 34.76 Xiaoping Wu Bloomfield Hls, MI
37 34.57 Grant Petersen Taylor, MI
38 31.85 Robert Katz Ann Arbor, MI
39 31.46 Andrew Russell St Catharines, ON
40 30.38 Joseph Ernsthausen Sylvania, OH
41 29.96 Pamela Nisbet Kanata, ON
42 29.31 Lynne Cook Riverview, MI
43 28.54 Daniel Marcus West Bloomfield, MI
44 28.34 Michael Giordano Commerce Twp, MI
45 27.87 Michael White Las Vegas, NV
46 27.25 Sondra Schubiner Franklin, MI
47 27.06 Gary Brinker Maumee, OH
48 25.66 David Graff Ann Arbor, MI
49 25.60 Frank Sensoli St Clair Shores, MI
50 24.66 Donald Rumelhart Ann Arbor, MI
51 23.77 Douglas Millsap Columbus, OH
52 23.77 Larry Jones Pickerington, OH
53 23.77 Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL
54 23.77 Bill Cook Louisville, KY
55 23.76 Diane K.M. Gordon St Catharines, ON
56 22.92 Michael McDonald Northville, MI
57 22.06 Susan Miller Boca Raton, FL
58 21.88 Walter Goldsmith Bloomfield, MI
59 21.33 Bert Newman West Bloomfield, MI
60 18.98 Gary Robertson Blenheim, ON
61 18.98 Lee Easterbrook Chatham, ON
62 18.57 Dan Sutherland Northville, MI
63 18.42 Michael Huston Joplin, MO
64 18.36 Alan Cohn West Bloomfield, MI
65 17.96 Mark Hugger Grand Haven, MI
66 17.96 Mark Whitehead Arbovale, WV
67 17.39 Jean Boettcher Minneapolis, MN
68 17.39 Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN
69 17.37 Steven Winokur Rochester, MI
70 16.93 Zachary Wasserman Farmington Hls, MI
71 16.77 John Tscholl Canton, OH
72 16.77 Michael Kraut Royal Oak, MI
73 16.77 Thomas Thomson Warren, MI
74 16.77 Jim Overcasher East Canton, OH
75 16.59 James Walter Ann Arbor, MI
76 16.43 Stephen Mackay Markham, ON
77 15.77 Michael McGaw Auburn Hills, MI
78 15.72 Arthur Wasserman Ann Arbor, MI
79 15.70 Harry Jagtiani Clarkston, MI
80 15.28 Satish Shah Sterling Hgts, MI
81 15.28 Jerome Hasenjager Troy, MI
82 15.10 Suzanne Stevenson Birmingham, MI
83 15.10 Nadele Spiro Bloomfield, MI
84 15.00 Robert Mendelson Troy, MI
85 14.42 Charles Schiff Birmingham, MI
86 14.27 Tai Chan Troy, MI
87 14.10 Mary Smith Hazel Park, MI
88 13.95 Scott Miller Auburn Hills, MI
89 13.86 J Robert Parks Chicago, IL
90 13.65 David Aderente Ann Arbor, MI
91 13.59 Larry Cohen West Bloomfield, MI
92 13.45 Arnold Brandt Farmington Hls, MI
93 13.45 William Smallwood Birmingham, MI
94 13.39 Susan Parnes Flint, MI
95 13.39 Gordon Parnes Flint, MI
96 13.23 Rhonda Monro Beverly Hills, MI
97 13.22 Douglas Sweeder Bloomfield, MI
98 13.09 Xingyu Zhang Ypsilanti, MI
99 13.09 Ching-Po Wang Troy, MI
100 12.89 Jerrold Grossman Rochester Hills, MI
101 12.76 Henry Shevitz Bloomfield Hls, MI
102 12.34 Maria Conti Dearborn Hgts, MI
103 11.95 Bob Ondo Lincoln Park, MI
104 11.88 Barb Marti Livonia, MI
105 11.74 Robert Parks East Lansing, MI
106 11.62 Barb Ferrera Dearborn, MI
107 11.43 Judi Amatangelo Northville, MI
108 11.26 Peter Bolgar Southfield, MI
109 11.20 James McNamara Brownstown Town, MI
110 11.13 Charlotte Miller Farmington Hls, MI
111 11.13 Kathy Newman West Bloomfield, MI
112 11.03 Brenda Jaffe Farmington, MI
113 10.86 Deepak Dighe West Bloomfield, MI
114 10.73 Charles Federman Bloomfield Hls, MI
115 10.66 Jack Shartsis Huntington Wds, MI
116 10.52 Dave Fred Interlochen, MI
117 10.52 Patty Fred Interlochen, MI
118 10.50 Nancy Medley Shelby, OH
119 10.50 John Medley Shelby, OH
120 10.50 Beverly Onisko Bonita Springs, FL
121 10.33 Jordan Kaye West Bloomfield, MI
122 10.27 Raj Patil Bloomfield Hls, MI
123 10.18 Lynda Thal West Bloomfield, MI
124 9.84 Lakshmi Vora Bloomfield Hls, MI
125 9.77 Jim Koerber Lansing, MI
126 9.77 Donald Schenk Lansing, MI
127 9.66 Carrie Osborne Livonia, MI
128 9.52 Michael O'Neill East Lansing, MI
129 9.35 Neal Strand Rochester Hills, MI
130 9.31 Jerrie Sasson West Bloomfield, MI
131 8.83 Gerard Peplowski Grosse Pointe, MI
132 8.51 Shelley Boschan Bloomfield Hls, MI
133 8.28 Fran Wigod West Bloomfield, MI
134 8.27 Jane Gardner Northville, MI
135 8.23 Judy Mintz Bloomfield Hls, MI
136 8.22 Margaret Moore Royal Oak, MI
137 8.05 Susan Smith Milford, MI
138 8.03 Frederick Sill Jackson, MI
139 7.96 Lori Strager Farmington Hls, MI
140 7.92 Ann Margosian West Bloomfield, MI
141 7.92 Chris Hill Commerce Twp, MI
142 7.91 Cydnie Reich West Bloomfield, MI
143 7.89 Rose Burke Bloomfield Hls, MI
144 7.88 Stu Cohen Tampa Palms, FL
145 7.84 Allan Tushman West Bloomfield, MI
146 7.83 Pearl Lim Plymouth, MI
147 7.83 Stuart Dombey Ann Arbor, MI
148 7.80 Larry Mori Clearwater, FL
149 7.75 Michael Fant Wolverine Lake, MI
150 7.75 Paul Tilly Plymouth, MI
151 7.69 George Cotterman Bellevue, OH
152 7.66 Tom Baer Farmington Hls, MI
153 7.61 Richard Becher Bloomfield Hls, MI
154 7.61 Victoria Vallone Macomb, MI
155 7.59 Sue Berry Bath, MI
156 7.59 Suzanne Dunn Crystal Lake, IL
157 7.59 Mary Lou Schaffer East Lansing, MI
158 7.59 Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL
159 7.55 Bonnie Weinstein Farmington, MI
160 7.52 Mary Schultz Elmhurst, IL
161 7.52 Genny Cesario Elmhurst, IL
162 7.51 Brad Dracka Farmington Hls, MI
163 7.44 Richard Menczer Bloomfield, MI
164 7.43 Lillian Back Ann Arbor, MI
165 7.36 Michele Rambour Grosse Pointe, MI
166 7.34 Anita Green Bloomfield, MI
167 7.17 Susan Marwil Bloomfield, MI
168 7.10 James Smyth Lathrup Village, MI
169 7.09 Linda Perlman Milan, MI
170 7.09 Charlotte Kartsonis New Port Richey, FL
171 7.02 David Dursum Lake Odessa, MI
172 6.99 Mary Bennett Oakland, MI
173 6.93 Dolores Bright Milford, MI
174 6.92 Renata Wasserman Ann Arbor, MI
175 6.90 Marilyn Shore Ann Arbor, MI
176 6.90 Chris Brewer Ann Arbor, MI
177 6.83 Manu Sheth Troy, MI
178 6.80 Tim Thomas Chatham, ON
179 6.80 David Denomy Chatham, ON
180 6.80 Peter Krailo Chatham, ON
181 6.79 Warren Block Birmingham, MI
182 6.79 Thomas King III Ferndale, MI
183 6.79 Ronald Zurilla Farmington Hls, MI
184 6.71 Charles Klees Chicago, IL
185 6.71 Eileen Klees Chicago, IL
186 6.66 Laura Burke Birmingham, MI
187 6.60 John Vollmayer Rochester Hills, MI
188 6.58 Steven Kaplan West Bloomfield, MI
189 6.55 Philip Shafer Ashland, OH
190 6.55 Larry Kennedy Mansfield, OH
191 6.48 Beth Kordt Plymouth, MI
192 6.47 Seymour Mandell Southfield, MI
193 6.45 Graham Putnam Dexter, MI
194 6.43 Chris Wiggins Bloomfield, MI
195 6.43 William Landrum Detroit, MI
196 6.42 Ruth Metevier Troy, MI
197 6.40 Lynn Root Birmingham, MI
198 6.39 Wayne Bardsley Mc Lean, VA
199 6.34 David Winer Troy, MI
200 6.06 Gerald Viedrah West Bloomfield, MI
201 6.06 Gay White Simpsonville, SC
202 6.05 Frank La Master Indianapolis, IN
203 6.05 Nancy La Master Indianapolis, IN
204 6.04 Linda Lutze Northville, MI
205 5.99 Donald Jones Portage, MI
206 5.95 Dennis Carman Plainwell, MI
207 5.92 Gerald Wigod West Bloomfield, MI
208 5.90 Neal Gehring Royal Oak, MI
209 5.89 Stephen Leist Flushing, MI
210 5.78 Richard Peacock Grosse Pt Shore, MI
211 5.78 Fred Batten Grosse Pointe, MI
212 5.77 James Korte Brownstown, MI
213 5.73 Mary Scharff Beverly Hills, MI
214 5.73 Cindy Obermeyer Dallas, TX
215 5.72 Marjorie Michelin Laguna Woods, CA
216 5.65 Genie Baker Ann Arbor, MI
217 5.64 Neil Manley Jr Northville, MI
218 5.62 Sandra Wolfe West Bloomfield, MI
219 5.54 Marilyn Crane Livonia, MI
220 5.53 George Christian Oakland Twp, MI
221 5.51 Kathy Twomey Bloomfield Vlg, MI
222 5.49 Song Lin Rochester Hills, MI
223 5.49 Constance Jones Brighton, MI
224 5.49 Joan Wentz Brighton, MI
225 5.44 Joan Capuano Grosse Pointe, MI
226 5.43 Dennis Waniolek Shelby Township, MI
227 5.37 Roberta Toll Bloomfield Hls, MI
228 5.34 Ren Klatt Sarnia, ON
229 5.34 Ed Seguin Sarnia, ON
230 5.28 Ellen Silverest Brighton, MI
231 5.23 W.James Haidle Birmingham, MI
232 5.18 Barbara Schiff Bloomfield Hls, MI
233 5.18 Laurence Schiff Bloomfield Hls, MI
234 5.17 Allan Becker Southfield, MI
235 5.17 Patricia Becker Southfield, MI
236 5.16 John Grant Bloomfield Hls, MI
237 5.11 Dennis Ebendick Wyandotte, MI
238 5.11 Steve O'Guin Taylor, MI
239 5.10 Joe Monro Beverly Hills, MI
240 5.10 Barbara Jur Warren, MI
241 5.08 Julie Baba Waterford, MI
242 5.03 Nancy Spence Birmingham, MI
243 4.97 Tom Hill Brighton, MI
244 4.97 Pam Lumberg West Bloomfield, MI
245 4.97 Patricia Hill Brighton, MI
246 4.90 Margot Halperin Rancho Mirage, CA
247 4.89 Bedford Embrey Jr Lake Angelus, MI
248 4.86 James Smith Flushing, MI
249 4.86 Alberta Smith Flushing, MI
250 4.78 William Niemczyk Novi, MI
251 4.75 Carol Kasle Bloomfield, MI
252 4.66 Diana Donegan West Bloomfield, MI
253 4.66 David Donegan West Bloomfield, MI
254 4.64 Mark Bendure Grosse Pointe, MI
255 4.55 Marilee Neff Bloomfield Vlg, MI
256 4.48 Duaine Benard Redford, MI
257 4.46 Steven Jacob Bloomfield Hls, MI
258 4.46 Dennis Kasle Bloomfield, MI
259 4.37 Charles Smith Milford, MI
260 4.36 Don Borseth Williamston, MI
261 4.36 Murray Bloom Novi, MI
262 4.27 Norman Rotter Bingham Farms, MI
263 4.26 James Bishel Columbus, OH
264 4.26 Tom Bishel Columbus, OH
265 4.26 John Bishel Columbus, OH
266 4.26 Stephen Bishel Columbus, OH
267 4.23 Melvin Waisanen Jackson, MI
268 4.23 Phil Reynolds Jackson, MI
269 4.23 Genadiy Hirscht Albion, MI
270 4.21 Mary Robinson Grosse Pointe, MI
271 4.11 Gary Bergin Lake Angelus, MI
272 4.10 Sook Wilkinson Bloomfield Hls, MI
273 4.09 Joyce Bell Oak Park, MI
274 4.09 Betty Widman Farmington Hls, MI
275 4.07 Edmund Baprawski Jr Brighton, MI
276 4.07 Gary Boyers Hamtramck, MI
277 4.00 Phyllis Cohn Bloomfield Hls, MI
278 3.99 Linda Schiller Rochester, MI
279 3.99 Jean Grande Shelby Township, MI
280 3.99 Marcia Boxman Farmington Hls, MI
281 3.97 Gary Luoma South Lyon, MI
282 3.92 Larry Lewis Rochester, MI
283 3.88 Penny Howley Farmington Hls, MI
284 3.88 Christine Dolan Haslett, MI
285 3.88 Patrick Dolan Haslett, MI
286 3.86 Barbara Button Bloomfield, MI
287 3.80 Jane Roeser Birmingham, MI
288 3.78 Robert Raf West Bloomfield, MI
289 3.73 Allan Loeb Ann Arbor, MI
290 3.73 James Rowe Oxford, MI
291 3.72 Nancy Stein Huntington Wds, MI
292 3.72 Pamela George Ann Arbor, MI
293 3.70 Elmer Johansen Ann Arbor, MI
294 3.62 John Dreifus Farmington, MI
295 3.60 Clarke Cunningham Ann Arbor, MI
296 3.45 Brand Marwil Bloomfield, MI
297 3.43 Anthony Faint Chesterfield, MI
298 3.41 Jerome Halperin Rancho Mirage, CA
299 3.41 Gerald Mandell West Bloomfield, MI
300 3.41 Reuven AnafShalom Ann Arbor, MI
301 3.41 Sonia Manchek Ann Arbor, MI
302 3.39 Janet Gumenick West Bloomfield, MI
303 3.37 Sandy Goller Farmington, MI
304 3.36 Joyce Close Plymouth, MI
305 3.36 Rosalyn Monticciolo Canton, MI
306 3.32 Nathan Banker Flat Rock, MI
307 3.30 Susan Yester Birmingham, MI
308 3.30 Richard Muntz Brownstown Twp, MI
309 3.26 Eva Rival Bloomfield Hls, MI
310 3.25 Jill Rastelli Grosse Pointe, MI
311 3.24 Joyce Jonik Ypsilanti, MI
312 3.21 Marce Lee Plymouth, MI
313 3.20 Carole Wiseley Jerome, MI
314 3.20 Suzette Greep Cement City, MI
315 3.19 Geraldine Spilman Orchard Lake, MI
316 3.18 Rosemary Bailey Livonia, MI
317 3.15 Steven Shumer Farmington, MI
318 3.13 Peggy Blaylock Canton, MI
319 3.11 Daniel Rose Commerce Twp, MI
320 3.06 Marlene Mandell Southfield, MI
321 3.04 Suzanne Baker East Lansing, MI
322 3.04 Nancy Hammond East Lansing, MI
323 3.04 Leon Schmelzer Bath, MI
324 3.04 Vicki Neiberg Bath, MI
325 3.04 David Boley King William, VA
326 3.04 Kathryn Maccoll Windsor, ON
327 3.04 David Nagy Windsor, ON
328 3.04 Judith Harris Lasalle, ON
329 3.02 Eric Holder Temperance, MI
330 3.02 Thomas Weeks Maumee, OH
331 3.01 Michael Kiwak Kewadin, MI
332 3.01 Louis Slyker Rapid City, MI
333 2.99 Myles Maddox Pleasant Ridge, MI
334 2.99 Michael Kaleel Sterling Hgts, MI
335 2.99 Manus Nemeth Warren, MI
336 2.97 Ronald Whitney Bloomfield, MI
337 2.97 Vance Senecal Saint Joseph, MI
338 2.97 Lynne Bruehlman Saint Joseph, MI
339 2.96 Kathleen Leist Flushing, MI
340 2.93 James Peresta Grand Blanc, MI
341 2.92 Susan Michelotti Birmingham, MI
342 2.92 Roberta Palmer Ann Arbor, MI
343 2.87 Paul Pomeroy Livonia, MI
344 2.80 Edward Rick Farthing Holland, OH
345 2.80 Carol Durentini Perrysburg, OH
346 2.78 Pat Brown Linwood, MI
347 2.78 Jan Stewart Saginaw, MI
348 2.78 Georgene Cronin Rochester Hills, MI
349 2.70 William Rouse West Bloomfield, MI
350 2.69 Joan Roberts Windsor, ON
351 2.69 Leona Veldhuis Windsor, ON
352 2.68 Roma Anderson Grosse Pointe, MI
353 2.67 Richard May Birmingham, MI
354 2.67 Arlene Borland Byron, MI
355 2.63 Mary Beebe Westland, MI
356 2.62 Nancy Finkel Bloomfield, MI
357 2.59 Kanak Varde Novi, MI
358 2.59 Jyotika Sheth West Bloomfield, MI
359 2.55 Adele Forster West Bloomfield, MI
360 2.55 Robert Forster West Bloomfield, MI
361 2.55 Arlene Stec Oakland Twp, MI
362 2.53 Sharon Foster Jenison, MI
363 2.53 Karen Cornelius Grand Rapids, MI
364 2.51 Steven Miller West Bloomfield, MI
365 2.51 Julian Prince West Bloomfield, MI
366 2.48 Catherine Bardsley Mc Lean, VA
367 2.43 Jane Hall Clinton Twp, MI
368 2.42 John Abbott Windsor, ON
369 2.38 Inderpal Bhatia Ann Arbor, MI
370 2.38 Martha Bhatia Ann Arbor, MI
371 2.38 Corey Powell Ann Arbor, MI
372 2.36 Joan Long Grosse Pointe, MI
373 2.35 Mary Stewart East Lansing, MI
374 2.35 Lun Kuen Wong Sarnia, ON
375 2.34 Thomas Ciaramitaro Rochester Hills, MI
376 2.33 Miriam Forman Bloomfield, MI
377 2.33 Marilyn Maddox Pleasant Ridge, MI
378 2.33 Gerald Bloom Novi, MI
379 2.30 Marilyn Nathanson Farmington Hls, MI
380 2.28 Claudia Snyder Bingham Farms, MI
381 2.28 Valerie Straith Bloomfield Hls, MI
382 2.28 James Wedell Farmington Hls, MI
383 2.26 Frank Burns Smiths Creek, MI
384 2.26 Tony Willemsen Saint Clair, MI
385 2.24 Jeffrey Lagarias Ann Arbor, MI
386 2.19 Diane Kosuda Rochester Hills, MI
387 2.19 Cheryl Kreger Dearborn, MI
388 2.18 Frances Kawalec Ann Arbor, MI
389 2.16 Timothy Romlein Ann Arbor, MI
390 2.14 Adrienne Allard Clarkston, MI
391 2.13 Deanne Spoor Grosse Pt Farms, MI
392 2.13 Judy Hocher West Bloomfield, MI
393 2.13 Irving Hershman Huntington Wds, MI
394 2.12 Rita Rubin Southfield, MI
395 2.12 Matt Parks Taylor, MI
396 2.11 Sue Smith Bloomfield Hls, MI
397 2.10 Helen Cook Troy, MI
398 2.07 James Egan Ann Arbor, MI
399 2.01 Thomas Hunt Rochester Hills, MI
400 2.01 Marianne Victor Bloomfield Hls, MI
401 1.97 Rosanne Winokur West Bloomfield, MI
402 1.97 Barbara Kaluz Highland, MI
403 1.97 Carol Borich Highland, MI
404 1.95 Margie Ried Clarkston, MI
405 1.95 Marilyn Collins Palm Harbor, FL
406 1.94 Sandy Becher Wayne, MI
407 1.94 Laurie Beth Pocock Plymouth, MI
408 1.94 Michael Gladfelter Columbus, OH
409 1.94 Mary Jane Gladfelter Columbus, OH
410 1.94 Paul Joseph Windsor, ON
411 1.93 Cheryl Bloom Orchard Lake, MI
412 1.93 James Bloom Orchard Lake, MI
413 1.92 Dolores Silverstein Bloomfield, MI
414 1.92 Rhoda Raderman Southfield, MI
415 1.88 Channing Lipson West Bloomfield, MI
416 1.86 Ginny Poulter Oakland Twp, MI
417 1.86 Patti Stoner Wayne, MI
418 1.86 Robert Brandow Toledo, OH
419 1.85 Constance Chapp Bloomfield Hls, MI
420 1.85 Pat Coe Bloomfield Hls, MI
421 1.83 Karen Stankard Birmingham, MI
422 1.83 Cathy Weissenborn Bloomfield Hls, MI
423 1.81 Barbara Joiner West Bloomfield, MI
424 1.81 Rita Levin Farmington Hls, MI
425 1.81 Douglas Mann Bloomfield, MI
426 1.79 Paul Charpentier London, ON
427 1.76 Glen Williamson Sarnia, ON
428 1.76 Patrick Simpson Sarnia, ON
429 1.76 William Woodcock Sarnia, ON
430 1.76 Beverley Bessey Sarnia, ON
431 1.75 Frederic Fayle Rochester, MI
432 1.74 Karen Mann Bloomfield Hls, MI
433 1.73 Nancy House East Lansing, MI
434 1.73 E Michael Kerns Okemos, MI
435 1.73 Terri Johnson Lansing, MI
436 1.72 Robert Hammell Jackson, MI
437 1.71 Barbara Drake Troy, MI
438 1.71 Carol Kupinski Rochester Hills, MI
439 1.71 Marilyn Brose Farmington Hls, MI
440 1.71 Lynn Martin Oakland, MI
441 1.71 Leonard Brose Farmington Hls, MI
442 1.71 Carol Burkett Rochester Hills, MI
443 1.70 Emily Miller Birmingham, MI
444 1.68 Jean Hellekjaer Beverly Hills, MI
445 1.68 Harriet Brent Bloomfield, MI
446 1.65 Chelane Priller Mason, MI
447 1.61 Ryan Sweeder Ann Arbor, MI
448 1.61 Walter Magee Manitou Beach, MI
449 1.61 John Allen Tecumseh, MI
450 1.59 Christine Owens Grand Blanc, MI
451 1.59 Gene Owens Grand Blanc, MI
452 1.59 William Ahlstrom Bloomfield Hls, MI
453 1.57 Kathy Sasinowski Royal Oak, MI
454 1.57 Judy Anderson Royal Oak, MI
455 1.55 Phyllis Schwikert Troy, MI
456 1.53 Milton Siegel West Bloomfield, MI
457 1.53 Michael Betzold Detroit, MI
458 1.53 Gerald Wahl Detroit, MI
459 1.49 Maurine Sillman Royal Oak, MI
460 1.49 Jack Lawrence St Clair Shores, MI
461 1.49 Marica Janisse Windsor, ON
462 1.46 G Sue Thelen Haslett, MI
463 1.44 Doris Jefferies Bloomfield, MI
464 1.42 Roger Chan West Bloomfield, MI
465 1.41 James Miller Findlay, OH
466 1.41 Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH
467 1.40 Evelyn Rosen Bloomfield Hls, MI
468 1.40 Jane Lehman Grosse Pointe, MI
469 1.37 Zoe Alpern Troy, MI
470 1.36 Rosemary Sharland Auburn Hills, MI
471 1.35 Ron Woofter Bowling Green, OH
472 1.35 Woodie Goddard Bowling Green, OH
473 1.35 Carol Macksey Fairfield, OH
474 1.35 Susan Bowers Maumee, OH
475 1.33 Janice McHale Oakland Twp, MI
476 1.32 Bruce Ridley Brighton, MI
477 1.32 Stanley Kurzman Waterford, MI
478 1.32 Cono Emanuele Brownstown Twp, MI
479 1.28 Joyce Van Ochten Ann Arbor, MI
480 1.28 George Pope Farmington, MI
481 1.28 Hugh Rosenthal Farmington Hls, MI
482 1.28 Millicent Empedocles Ann Arbor, MI
483 1.28 Ross Richardson Dexter, MI
484 1.24 Tom Shellberg Troy, MI
485 1.23 Sushila Aggarwal Farmington, MI
486 1.23 Norman Wechsler Farmington Hls, MI
487 1.23 Gregg Platt Park Rapids, MN
488 1.20 James Huston Birmingham, MI
489 1.17 Rebecca Bellinger Leslie, MI
490 1.17 Lois Wodika West Bloomfield, MI
491 1.17 Chris Grant Haslett, MI
492 1.15 Mark Merritt Lake Orion, MI
493 1.15 Doreen Lichtman Orchard Lake, MI
494 1.14 James Hill Royal Oak, MI
495 1.13 Jay Glover Rochester Hills, MI
496 1.13 Harold Osher Walled Lake, MI
497 1.13 Judy Osher Walled Lake, MI
498 1.13 Donald Meier Bloomfield Hls, MI
499 1.12 Susan Meneilley West Bloomfield, MI
500 1.12 Larry Freedman Auburn Hills, MI
501 1.12 Richard Shaw Troy, MI
502 1.12 David Nelson Royal Oak, MI
503 1.11 Barbara Dursum Lake Odessa, MI
504 1.10 Beverly Kruger West Bloomfield, MI
505 1.09 Richard Radtke Plymouth, MI
506 1.09 Kazi Farooqui Grayslake, IL
507 1.09 Rajesh Seth Sarnia, ON
508 1.08 Loretta Janisse Windsor, ON
509 1.08 Teri Ford Windsor, ON
510 1.08 Cheryl Perna Highland, MI
511 1.08 Jim Perna Highland, MI
512 1.08 Linda Hill East Lansing, MI
513 1.08 Irene Mead Grand Ledge, MI
514 1.08 Ross Weinstein Oakland, MI
515 1.07 Robert Shubow West Bloomfield, MI
516 1.06 Freda Mills Bloomfld Hills, MI
517 1.05 Owen Lien Oak Park, MI
518 1.05 Pat Garant Windsor, ON
519 1.05 Daniel Schiffer West Bloomfield, MI
520 1.05 Philip Smith Fenton, MI
521 1.05 Susan Woodrow Waterford, MI
522 1.05 Sandy Altman West Bloomfield, MI
523 1.05 Mark Weiss Oak Park, MI
524 1.04 Sylvia Wohlman West Bloomfield, MI
525 1.04 Randy Rodnick West Bloomfield, MI
526 1.02 Cassandra Rodger Troy, MI
527 1.01 David Copi Ann Arbor, MI
528 1.01 Donajean Lawson Ann Arbor, MI
529 1.00 Craig Linderman Waterford, MI
530 1.00 Marianne Linderman Waterford, MI
531 0.98 Jean Klarich Dearborn Hgts, MI
532 0.98 Lori Briscoe Utica, MI
533 0.98 Gloria Bennett Clinton Twp, MI
534 0.98 Lois Beyer Dearborn, MI
535 0.97 Leslee La Cosse Farmington Hls, MI
536 0.97 Robert La Cosse Farmington Hls, MI
537 0.94 Robert Chekaluk Rochester Hills, MI
538 0.94 Ruthan Brodsky Bloomfield Hls, MI
539 0.94 John Reed Clarkston, MI
540 0.93 Larry Murray North York, ON
541 0.93 Patricia Miller Auburn Hills, MI
542 0.93 David Elston London, ON
543 0.93 Trudy Von Wistinghaus London, ON
544 0.93 Gail Geiger Ann Arbor, MI
545 0.92 Catherine Curran Windsor, ON
546 0.92 Dennis Van Koevering Saginaw, MI
547 0.92 Cindy Turner Saginaw, MI
548 0.88 Robert Hatto Ann Arbor, MI
549 0.88 Carolyn Simmer West Bloomfield, MI
550 0.88 Ruth Brownstein West Bloomfield, MI
551 0.88 Seymour Goodman West Bloomfield, MI
552 0.83 Gerald Grueter Birmingham, MI
553 0.83 Doris Horton Royal Oak, MI
554 0.83 Barry Safir West Bloomfield, MI
555 0.81 Arun Desouza Troy, MI
556 0.81 Suzanne McIlhiny Dearborn, MI
557 0.81 Marlene Gouth Taylor, MI
558 0.81 Barbara Kalnick Trenton, MI
559 0.81 Joyce Kozma Dearborn, MI
560 0.81 Peter Root Birmingham, MI
561 0.81 Curtis Mann Bloomfield Hls, MI
562 0.81 K Van Alstine Jr Eaton Rapids, MI
563 0.80 Ellen Skuta Bloomfield Hls, MI
564 0.80 Bradley Keller South Lyon, MI
565 0.79 Jeanne Hernandez Ann Arbor, MI
566 0.77 Jamie Ling Oak Park, MI
567 0.75 Sally Saunders Beverly Hills, MI
568 0.73 Subhash Gulati Bloomfield, MI
569 0.71 Judy Burke Seminole, FL
570 0.70 Linda Hommel Birmingham, MI
571 0.70 Sharyanne Kollin Bloomfield Hls, MI
572 0.65 Ann Sipher Farmington, MI
573 0.65 Barbara Stewart Bloomfield Hls, MI
574 0.65 Mary Bedsworth Grosse Pointe, MI
575 0.65 Alicia Treder Grosse Pt Farms, MI
576 0.64 Josette Goralski Howell, MI
577 0.64 Adel Dissett Grosse Pt Farms, MI
578 0.64 Janine Jacobs Howell, MI
579 0.64 Patty McCracken Grosse Pt Farms, MI
580 0.64 Peggy Roberts Rochester Hills, MI
581 0.64 Florence Retek South Bend, IN
582 0.64 Beverly Marco Brighton, MI
583 0.64 Karen Drain South Bend, IN
584 0.64 Kathleen McDevitt Jackson, MI
585 0.64 Rosemary McNair Grosse Pt Farms, MI
586 0.63 Audrey Koloff Farmington, MI
587 0.63 Edward Klarman Southfield, MI
588 0.62 Charis Linklater Hasslett, MI
589 0.62 Louise Less Livonia, MI
590 0.59 Kenneth McAlpine Farmington Hls, MI
591 0.59 Shiv Tangri Troy, MI
592 0.59 June Gulich Waterford, MI
593 0.57 Carol Resnick Bloomfield Hls, MI
594 0.56 Janet Grant Bloomfield Hls, MI
595 0.56 Beth May Birmingham, MI
596 0.56 Bruce Poling Maumee, OH
597 0.56 Mari Kaftan West Bloomfield, MI
598 0.56 Nanci Poling Maumee, OH
599 0.56 William Halprin Waterford, MI
600 0.56 Jay Victor Bloomfield Hls, MI
601 0.54 Patricia Charpentier Camlachie, ON
602 0.54 Darleen Yaskanin Ypsilanti, MI
603 0.54 Susan Luria Bloomfield Hls, MI
604 0.54 Aileen Bement Ann Arbor, MI
605 0.54 Frank Johnson Clawson, MI
606 0.54 Alice Minty Sarnia, ON
607 0.51 Nancy Buck Beverly Hills, MI
608 0.50 Joan Fisher West Bloomfield, MI
609 0.50 Ronna Galin West Bloomfield, MI
610 0.50 Teryl Asher Bloomfield Hls, MI
611 0.50 Marilyn Jones Northville, MI
612 0.50 Howard Hansen Northville, MI
613 0.50 Irma Glaser West Bloomfield, MI
614 0.50 Arlene Knapp Dearborn Hgts, MI
615 0.50 Robert McKee Detroit, MI
616 0.48 Evelyn Lynch Dewitt, MI
617 0.48 Beatrice Treleaven East Lansing, MI
618 0.48 Sandra Weaver Romeo, MI
619 0.48 Carl Leffler Brownstown, MI
620 0.48 Shirley Yaccick Woodhaven, MI
621 0.48 Henry Lee Evans Ann Arbor, MI
622 0.48 Judith Kulka Kewadin, MI
623 0.48 John Ryan Bloomfield Hls, MI
624 0.48 William Straith Jupiter, FL
625 0.48 Jerry Kulka Kewadin, MI
626 0.48 Stephanie Gasper Birmingham, MI
627 0.48 Latika Mangrulkar Farmington Hls, MI
628 0.48 Gay Garcia Bloomfield Hls, MI
629 0.48 Anita Smokevitch Birmingham, MI
630 0.48 Chris Balyo Windsor, ON
631 0.48 Lisa Karam Bloomfield, MI
632 0.48 Valerie Tabler Windsor, ON
633 0.47 Calvin Waisanen Houghton, MI
634 0.47 Flora More Ann Arbor, MI
635 0.44 Kathy Stepanovich Haslett, MI
636 0.44 Loren Lemmen Ada, MI
637 0.41 Ewoud Van Goch Windsor, ON
638 0.41 Ross Driedger London, ON
639 0.35 Marty Goodman Troy, MI
640 0.35 Bill Goodman Troy, MI
641 0.32 Carole Vial Charlevoix, MI
642 0.32 Katherine Henricks Boyne City, MI
643 0.32 Eva Walker Indian River, MI
644 0.32 Joyce Radgens Plymouth, MI
645 0.31 Richard Verhelle Troy, MI
646 0.31 David Cleveland Birmingham, MI
647 0.25 S Berry Bath, MI
648 0.25 Arnold Fink Farmington, MI
649 0.16 Jean Hornbacher Rochester Hills, MI
650 0.14 Betty Kaiser Northville, MI
651 0.14 MaryPat Kaminski Novi, MI
652 0.13 Judi Zimmermann West Bloomfield, MI