Hauppauge, NY

Long Island Fall Masterpoint Winners

Sep 14, 2016 - Sep 18, 2016

Total masterpoints: 3808.23 earned by 721 players. Total Tables: 703

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 68.63 Joe Grue New York, NY
2 61.59 Glenn Robbins New York, NY
3 61.59 Lloyd Arvedon Hudson, NH
4 48.20 Andrew Rosenthal New York, NY
5 43.19 Harold Feldheim Hamden, CT
6 41.07 Gillian Miniter New York, NY
7 32.31 Dori Cohen Woodbury, NY
8 32.31 Rob Gordon Northport, NY
9 30.30 Alison Wilson New York, NY
10 30.30 Chris Willenken New York, NY
11 29.73 Ruth Stober Floral Park, NY
12 28.94 Melanie Tucker New York, NY
13 28.22 Gerald Berkman Murrells Inlet, SC
14 27.32 Jill Fouad New Canaan, CT
15 25.91 Joel Wooldridge Astoria, NY
16 25.29 Ljudmila Kamenova South Setauket, NY
17 24.81 Dina Arker North Hills, NY
18 24.66 Sorin Pleacof Rego Park, NY
19 23.52 Silvana Morici Syosset, NY
20 23.32 Michael Lipkin Brooklyn, NY
21 22.52 Richard Morici Port Washington, NY
22 22.25 Bob Gwirtzman Brooklyn, NY
23 21.70 Alex Perlin Metuchen, NJ
24 21.70 Igor Savchenko Morris Plains, NJ
25 20.99 Karen Pollack Boca Raton, FL
26 20.96 Sohail Hasan Forest Hills, NY
27 20.90 David Treitel Miami, FL
28 20.90 Brian Glubok New York, NY
29 20.51 David Schwartz Huntington, NY
30 20.40 Lynne Tarnopol New York, NY
31 20.05 Aaron Silverstein New York, NY
32 20.03 Hjordis Eythorsdottir New York, NY
33 20.03 Lynda Nitabach N Plainfield, NJ
34 19.71 Ruth Ellen Maddock Hagerstown, MD
35 19.64 Lewis Maddock Hagerstown, MD
36 19.56 Vijay Datta Kings Park, NY
37 19.43 J C Meyers Palm Beach, FL
38 18.48 Steven Huhman Alpharetta, GA
39 18.46 Michael Viscusi South Kingstown, RI
40 18.27 Debra Katz Woodmere, NY
41 17.01 Mark Inhaber Whitestone, NY
42 16.77 Michael Fishman Great Neck, NY
43 16.73 David Joseph Forest Hills, NY
44 16.67 Naomi Klosner Bayside, NY
45 16.28 Ira Herman New York, NY
46 16.26 Karl De Shrage Malverne, NY
47 16.19 Diana Schuld Glen Head, NY
48 16.13 Jan Rechenberg Bronx, NY
49 15.88 Zachary Madden Bethesda, MD
50 15.88 Shawn Drenning Austin, TX
51 15.87 Anna Bromberg Brooklyn, NY
52 15.86 Sharon Goldman New York, NY
53 15.86 Omer Ekinci Astoria, NY
54 15.50 Migry Zur Campanile New York, NY
55 15.39 Stephen Green Commack, NY
56 15.39 Susan Calabro New York, NY
57 15.34 Lis Stranzl New York, NY
58 15.34 Howard Sloan New York, NY
59 15.00 Bill Dinner Port Washington, NY
60 14.87 James Sundstrom Wyckoff, NJ
61 14.87 Lee Ohliger Ridgewood, NJ
62 14.75 David Moss New York, NY
63 14.39 Debra Lamountain Forest Hills, NY
64 14.39 Janine Buss Port Washington, NY
65 14.37 Zhuo Wang Forest Hills, NY
66 13.78 Michael Di Michele Deerfield Beach, FL
67 13.72 Karen Levy New York, NY
68 13.72 Lauren Etess East Hampton, NY
69 13.72 Marsha Bilzin Miami Beach, FL
70 13.72 Andrea Kringstein New York, NY
71 13.69 Douglas Schara Lido Beach, NY
72 13.69 Douglas Frank Medford, NY
73 13.58 Bart Cirker Manhasset, NY
74 13.37 Robert Sorce Franklin Lakes, NJ
75 13.04 David Bass Great Neck, NY
76 12.90 Jared Lilienstein New York, NY
77 12.89 Erik Himelein Huntington, NY
78 12.89 Francis Browne Cold Spg Harbor, NY
79 12.89 Ditza Katz Plainview, NY
80 12.69 Dina Schechter Manhasset, NY
81 12.50 Paul Siegelman North Baldwin, NY
82 12.50 Lisa Yellis Bayside, NY
83 12.38 Phil Waxberg Teaneck, NJ
84 12.28 Debra Thaw Saint James, NY
85 12.21 Magnus Olafsson New York, NY
86 12.21 Bill Begert New Gloucester, ME
87 12.14 Glenn Eisenstein New York, NY
88 12.11 Samuel Kuang Elmhurst, NY
89 12.07 Ann Gardner Floral Park, NY
90 12.07 Alan Gardner Floral Park, NY
91 12.01 Amy Rhodes New York, NY
92 11.61 Eppie Eagle Great Neck, NY
93 11.58 Charles Bilich Hewlett, NY
94 11.35 Charles Sharf North Baldwin, NY
95 11.35 Howard Cohen Oceanside, NY
96 11.24 Sandrea Friedman Flushing, NY
97 11.15 Rona Levine New York, NY
98 10.84 Paul Cohen Seaford, NY
99 10.83 Gloria Tamlyn Larchmont, NY
100 10.68 Grace Basile Westbury, NY
101 10.67 Alan Kudisch East Norwich, NY
102 10.55 Allen Greenbaum Old Bethpage, NY
103 10.14 Stanley Adelman Boca Raton, FL
104 10.11 Joyce Goldstein Brooklyn, NY
105 10.11 Garry Goldberg Scotch Plains, NJ
106 9.98 Walter Kohlhoff Saint James, NY
107 9.95 Stephen Lucas Woodbury, NY
108 9.94 Edmund Wu San Francisco, CA
109 9.88 Sheila Pohly Jericho, NY
110 9.83 Valerie Deneroff New York, NY
111 9.83 Martin Deneroff New York, NY
112 9.65 Jill Howard New York, NY
113 9.63 Laura Kopp Wading River, NY
114 9.57 Margaret Sherman Sea Cliff, NY
115 9.55 William Hart Mineola, NY
116 9.54 Carol Kamp Plainview, NY
117 9.54 Laura Orticelle Amityville, NY
118 9.51 Maurice Chesney Saunderstown, RI
119 9.43 Robert Gordon Dix Hills, NY
120 9.40 Raymond Elias Great Neck, NY
121 9.33 Laura O'Reilly East Hampton, NY
122 9.27 Silvia Szanto Cos Cob, CT
123 9.27 Rufus Cole Cos Cob, CT
124 9.24 Gulu Mahtaney Manhasset, NY
125 9.24 David Rosenberg Jackson Heights, NY
126 9.21 Elizabeth Murphy Mount Sinai, NY
127 9.21 Patricia Lessard Port Jefferson, NY
128 9.15 Michael Polowan New York, NY
129 9.07 Christian Hemphill New York, NY
130 9.07 Scott McDermott New York, NY
131 8.88 Meryl Mann Roslyn, NY
132 8.81 Risa Grossman Roslyn, NY
133 8.78 Subrata Ghosh Paramus, NJ
134 8.78 Mel Meskin West Palm Beach, FL
135 8.70 Hubert Howe Jr Westhampton, NY
136 8.68 Alexander Alberts New York, NY
137 8.68 Elaine Weiss East Quogue, NY
138 8.57 Jin Hu New York, NY
139 8.53 Mel Colchamiro Merrick, NY
140 8.53 Linda Gross Halpern Palm Beach Gdns, FL
141 8.46 Sara Bellesheim Bronxville, NY
142 8.46 Richard Barnes Indianapolis, IN
143 8.37 Bella Chiusano Oceanside, NY
144 8.32 Stephen Langfelder Wanaque, NJ
145 8.31 David Gurvich New York, NY
146 8.25 Lesley Decker Lucas Woodbury, NY
147 8.15 Drew Tarhan Port Washington, NY
148 8.14 James Schneider Melville, NY
149 8.11 Marianne Fulfaro Sayville, NY
150 8.10 Robin Brendell Roslyn Heights, NY
151 7.77 Michael Botwin Rockville Ctr, NY
152 7.72 Victor Poon Stony Brook, NY
153 7.68 Barbara Cooper Bayside, NY
154 7.68 Jack Price Freeport, NY
155 7.68 Marion Yonke Manhasset, NY
156 7.68 Marilyn Brescia Great Neck, NY
157 7.62 Harold Beck New York, NY
158 7.62 E Paul Madison New York, NY
159 7.60 Elyse Fields Old Bethpage, NY
160 7.58 Roger Peabody Kings Park, NY
161 7.53 Edward Niemira Garden City, NY
162 7.48 Susan Panzer Roslyn, NY
163 7.47 Norman Trabulus New York, NY
164 7.35 Andree Welsh Hobe Sound, FL
165 7.35 Joan Pool Locust Valley, NY
166 7.27 Frank Anshen Setauket, NY
167 7.18 Howard Schwartz Massapequa, NY
168 7.13 Jean Ludwig New City, NY
169 7.12 Mark Blanchard Bay Shore, NY
170 7.03 Joan Finsilver New York, NY
171 7.03 Ida Cardona Delray Beach, FL
172 7.02 Ruth Fox Roslyn Heights, NY
173 6.99 Bruce Romboli Laud By the Sea, FL
174 6.99 Skip Romboli Laud By the Sea, FL
175 6.89 Ann Salamone Greenlawn, NY
176 6.89 Peggy Fabricius Huntington, NY
177 6.70 John Berry Manhasset, NY
178 6.65 Cindi Siegel Bayside, NY
179 6.53 Erika Moore New York, NY
180 6.53 Yasmine Guenancia New York, NY
181 6.49 Mona Graber Boca Raton, FL
182 6.45 Michael Lo Bedminster, NJ
183 6.45 Teresa Chek Bedminster, NJ
184 6.43 George Weber Hamburg, NJ
185 6.43 Jan Weber Hamburg, NJ
186 6.43 Dominick D'Ascoli Lake Hiawatha, NJ
187 6.43 Elayne Pollet East Hanover, NJ
188 6.34 Suresh Nayak Brooklyn, NY
189 6.34 Suyan Liu Charlotte, NC
190 6.30 Susan Schnur Port Chester, NY
191 6.26 Barry Adelman New York, NY
192 6.23 Beatrice Bohm Sun City Center, FL
193 6.23 Roger Zessis Westwood, MA
194 6.10 Matt Rewinski Westhampton, NY
195 5.98 Francine Frischer Boca Raton, FL
196 5.96 Jane Hankin New York, NY
197 5.92 Susan Seelig Syosset, NY
198 5.88 Anne Stuckler Bayside, NY
199 5.88 Carol Reiss Albertson, NY
200 5.84 Jerry Hackman New York, NY
201 5.84 Joan Spetter Wantagh, NY
202 5.82 Warren Chang Flushing, NY
203 5.82 Kari Tetzlaff Brooklyn, NY
204 5.82 Samuel Ehrlichman Brooklyn, NY
205 5.82 Jesus Arias New York, NY
206 5.82 Kelley Hwang New York, NY
207 5.82 Bruce Neiger Merrick, NY
208 5.78 Peri Namerow Mahwah, NJ
209 5.78 Julie Zinzi Franklin Lakes, NJ
210 5.76 Martin Finkelman Jericho, NY
211 5.74 Mark Krinsky Great Neck, NY
212 5.73 Jill Toshav Floral Park, NY
213 5.72 Suzanne Nussbaum Pt Jefferson St, NY
214 5.69 Susan Ghee Huntington Sta, NY
215 5.69 Rosellen Mensch Roslyn, NY
216 5.69 Natalie Treanor Setauket, NY
217 5.69 Donald Amberger Hauppauge, NY
218 5.69 Catherine Layden Coram, NY
219 5.68 Barry Wilderman Manhasset, NY
220 5.63 Dale Peritz Saint James, NY
221 5.63 Dominique Schneider Bayville, NY
222 5.63 Kay Cha Muttontown, NY
223 5.55 Abbott Feren Westbury, NY
224 5.55 Howard Collins Jamesport, NY
225 5.51 Nancy Marcus New York, NY
226 5.48 Charles Pierce New York, NY
227 5.48 Wesley Albinger New York, NY
228 5.38 Elisse Weiss Hewlett, NY
229 5.38 Christine Woodring Setauket, NY
230 5.38 Sandra Ryder Bay Shore, NY
231 5.38 Karen Dorman Hewlett, NY
232 5.34 Frances Schneider Riverside, CT
233 5.30 William Sigward Pelham, NY
234 5.30 Ann Murray Plandome Manor, NY
235 5.26 Patricia Fasciano Oyster Bay, NY
236 5.25 Benett Zimmer Ronkonkoma, NY
237 5.25 Patricia Revock Vero Beach, FL
238 5.25 Geraldine Insinga Fort Pierce, FL
239 5.17 Joyce Handleman West Haven, CT
240 5.15 Michael Nussbaum Pt Jefferson St, NY
241 5.15 Robert Mann Roslyn, NY
242 5.14 Marjorie Whitman Naples, FL
243 5.13 Diana Maniscalco Palm Beach Gdns, FL
244 5.06 Iris Plafker Bayside, NY
245 5.01 Irene Frary New York, NY
246 4.97 Gary Levine Huntington, NY
247 4.96 Toni Macdonald Dix Hills, NY
248 4.94 Judy Anthony Brookhaven, NY
249 4.94 Lorna Verdone West Sayville, NY
250 4.84 Richard Brach Old Westbury, NY
251 4.84 Vicki Seltzer Old Westbury, NY
252 4.83 Amy Ross New Hope, PA
253 4.83 Howard Halpern Palm Beach Gdns, FL
254 4.76 Mary Thurber Franklin Lakes, NJ
255 4.73 Thomas Schwarz Roslyn Heights, NY
256 4.73 Susan Shmerler Scarsdale, NY
257 4.73 Shelley Adelman New York, NY
258 4.70 Gail Kugler Roslyn, NY
259 4.70 Judith Simon Great Neck, NY
260 4.68 Dolores Shimmons Melville, NY
261 4.65 Sayre Swarztrauber New York, NY
262 4.65 Billie Swarztrauber New York, NY
263 4.63 Geoffrey O'Connor Southampton, NY
264 4.54 Carol Mehrhoff Henderson, NV
265 4.54 Tom Mehrhoff Henderson, NV
266 4.51 Susan O'Shea Saint James, NY
267 4.47 Paul Develet New Hyde Park, NY
268 4.41 Lynette Rosenblum Great Neck, NY
269 4.37 Ellen Postrel Boca Raton, FL
270 4.30 Peter Ruben Roslyn, NY
271 4.30 Frank O'Lear Edinburg, NY
272 4.30 Karen Ruben Roslyn, NY
273 4.29 Ellen Cooper Roslyn, NY
274 4.29 Jeanne Hanrahan East Norwich, NY
275 4.27 Jonathan Howe Sag Harbor, NY
276 4.24 Harvey Schachter East Meadow, NY
277 4.20 Elizabeth Butler Centerport, NY
278 4.17 Maggie Silver Roslyn Heights, NY
279 4.15 Beverly Boris Great Neck, NY
280 4.15 Dorothy Singer Forest Hills, NY
281 4.13 Joann Goodspeed New York, NY
282 4.13 Susan Montgomery New York, NY
283 4.11 Richard Baumer Holbrook, NY
284 4.08 Michael Maniscalco Palm Beach Gdns, FL
285 4.05 Sharon Melville Syosset, NY
286 4.04 Audrey Weinberg Roslyn, NY
287 4.03 Sondra Nachbar Floral Park, NY
288 4.03 Norman Nachbar Floral Park, NY
289 3.95 Burton Greenhouse Montauk, NY
290 3.95 Lee Dion East Hampton, NY
291 3.94 Patsy Warner Hobe Sound, FL
292 3.94 Stephanie Flinn Hobe Sound, FL
293 3.94 Elaine Friedman Miller Place, NY
294 3.91 Elayne Fastenberg Melville, NY
295 3.89 Alan Cohen Levittown, NY
296 3.89 Rudolph Chung Babylon, NY
297 3.88 Marianne Sponholz New York, NY
298 3.87 Esther Rosenthal Belle Harbor, NY
299 3.87 Susan Eisner Huntington Bay, NY
300 3.86 Barbara Frank Great Neck, NY
301 3.85 Christina Hare Fairfield, CT
302 3.85 Michael Basham Cos Cob, CT
303 3.85 Jack Liu Greenwich, CT
304 3.84 Barbara Thorpe Jacksonville, FL
305 3.83 William Treanor Setauket, NY
306 3.83 Richard Holroyd Stony Brook, NY
307 3.82 Leonard Feld Jericho, NY
308 3.81 Sandie Sickle Syosset, NY
309 3.76 Carl Gueli Great Neck, NY
310 3.75 Joseph Meyers New York, NY
311 3.75 Sheldon Rothchild New York, NY
312 3.64 Ruth Lessinger Plainview, NY
313 3.62 Roy Goodman S Huntington, NY
314 3.62 Sally Peters Delray Beach, FL
315 3.46 Robert Heitzman Jr Allendale, NJ
316 3.45 Mark Shaiman Centereach, NY
317 3.37 Susan Simon Boca Raton, FL
318 3.37 Annette Irom Aventura, FL
319 3.36 Linda Povman Coral Springs, FL
320 3.36 Jacqlyn Wank New York, NY
321 3.35 Susan Finkelstein Great Neck, NY
322 3.35 Louise Eisenstein New York, NY
323 3.26 Hal Davidson Delray Beach, FL
324 3.24 Iris Cook Plainview, NY
325 3.24 Karin Meyers Hastings Hudson, NY
326 3.24 Rosemary Gross Old Bethpage, NY
327 3.24 Burt Meyers Hastings, NY
328 3.20 Barbara Magid Merrick, NY
329 3.20 Adele Grudman Boca Raton, FL
330 3.15 Barbara Rubin Bayside, NY
331 3.07 Susan Dunnells West Islip, NY
332 3.07 Philip Grella Rockville Ctr, NY
333 3.07 Amy Barash Roslyn Heights, NY
334 3.07 Sheila Terens Floral Park, NY
335 3.03 Susan Kipp Norwalk, CT
336 3.03 Stuart Hersh Douglaston, NY
337 3.03 Brooke Megrue Vero Beach, FL
338 3.03 Lynn Reilly Darien, CT
339 3.03 Joan Bergen Rowayton, CT
340 3.02 Holly Jonas Woodbury, NY
341 2.97 Lee Sirois Sun City Center, FL
342 2.97 Barbara Sirois Sun City Center, FL
343 2.96 Tina Hye Boca Raton, FL
344 2.92 Carol Leinwand Huntington, NY
345 2.91 Erik Caspersen New York, NY
346 2.91 Anna Caspersen New York, NY
347 2.89 Lisa Hadar Woodbury, NY
348 2.89 Roberta Kusnetz Jericho, NY
349 2.84 Ross Taff Huntington, NY
350 2.83 Linda Taub Brookville, NY
351 2.77 Jane London Manhasset, NY
352 2.76 Doris Tilles Locust Valley, NY
353 2.76 Peter Tilles Locust Valley, NY
354 2.74 Doris Rodgers Dix Hills, NY
355 2.71 Laurie Berlin Lido Beach, NY
356 2.69 David Sloane Glen Cove, NY
357 2.64 Cheryl Rosenzweig Floral Park, NY
358 2.60 Jan Frey Lake Worth, FL
359 2.60 Lee Launer Bayville, NY
360 2.56 Susan Toporovsky Manhasset, NY
361 2.54 Mee Warren New York, NY
362 2.54 Veronica Hui New York, NY
363 2.54 Jordan Lampe New York, NY
364 2.54 James Keiger New York, NY
365 2.52 Alan Skvirsky New York, NY
366 2.52 Thomas Fahey Westhampton Bch, NY
367 2.49 Barbara Mendelsohn Dix Hills, NY
368 2.48 Jack Harris Manhasset, NY
369 2.44 Susan Kaye Bayside, NY
370 2.44 Bruce Toder Fairport, NY
371 2.43 Kay Lippman Woodbury, NY
372 2.39 Mark Leibowitz Plainview, NY
373 2.33 Young Cha Muttontown, NY
374 2.33 Elizabeth Shapiro West Hampstead, NY
375 2.30 Diane Lepro Staten Island, NY
376 2.30 Shelly Amin Staten Island, NY
377 2.26 Joseph Santomero Greenlawn, NY
378 2.24 James Beha New York, NY
379 2.21 Roberta Mendelsohn Deer Park, NY
380 2.21 Barbara Pincus Deer Park, NY
381 2.19 Jack Lipson East Meadow, NY
382 2.16 Doris H Banks Coram, NY
383 2.11 Stanley Amelkin Garden City, NY
384 2.11 Barbara Amelkin Garden City, NY
385 2.10 Michael McPherson New York, NY
386 2.08 Joel Goren Bedford, NY
387 2.07 Lawrence Hillel East Hampton, NY
388 2.07 George Aman East Hampton, NY
389 2.03 George Sau Huntington, NY
390 2.00 Jane Dillenberg New York, NY
391 2.00 Julian Laderman Bronx, NY
392 2.00 Jerry Goldberg New York, NY
393 2.00 Sandra Prosnitz Bronx, NY
394 2.00 Michael Rosen New York, NY
395 1.99 Michael Voltz Huntington Sta, NY
396 1.98 Barbara Stanton Bay Shore, NY
397 1.97 Charles Rose Smithtown, NY
398 1.97 Evelyn Rose Smithtown, NY
399 1.97 Jo-Ann Damato Port Washington, NY
400 1.96 Timothy Murphy New York, NY
401 1.96 Abigail Weinshank New York, NY
402 1.94 Sally Pass Port Washington, NY
403 1.94 Michael Heiberger Greenlawn, NY
404 1.92 Marilyn Friedlander Manhasset, NY
405 1.92 Michael Friedlander Manhasset, NY
406 1.89 Cordelia Menges New York, NY
407 1.89 Arnold Fisher Miller Place, NY
408 1.89 Honey Ellis Roslyn, NY
409 1.86 Paul Thorpe West Islip, NY
410 1.85 June Blumenthal Old Bethpage, NY
411 1.80 Reisha Berkowsky Dix Hills, NY
412 1.80 Martin Feldman Farmingdale, NY
413 1.80 Gail Levy Melville, NY
414 1.79 Donna Marino New York, NY
415 1.79 Honore Thynne New York, NY
416 1.77 Raymond Presti Huntington, NY
417 1.76 George Tawfik Staten Island, NY
418 1.75 Dave DuBois Westfield, NJ
419 1.75 David Katzen Sparta, NJ
420 1.75 John Hogan Jr Wayne, NJ
421 1.75 Stephen Garreffa Randolph, NJ
422 1.71 Kathaleen Lang Longboat Key, FL
423 1.71 Shelley Kirshenbaum Jericho, NY
424 1.71 Patricia Hurleigh East Williston, NY
425 1.70 Morton Ray Wantagh, NY
426 1.70 Donna Launer Bayville, NY
427 1.68 Jan White Stamford, CT
428 1.68 Lou Filippetti Stamford, CT
429 1.66 Libby Frantz Roslyn, NY
430 1.66 Mindy Setton Brookville, NY
431 1.64 Dorothy Mooallem Palm Bch Gdns, FL
432 1.63 Paul Sauer Lindenhurst, NY
433 1.62 Anthony Rizzuto Mount Sinai, NY
434 1.62 Rochelle Strauss Port Jefferson, NY
435 1.61 Robin Miller New York, NY
436 1.61 Linda Whitmarsh New York, NY
437 1.58 Arnold Fox Mount Sinai, NY
438 1.56 Marsha Katon Garden City, NY
439 1.53 Franklin Silver Boynton Beach, FL
440 1.52 Marjorie Brook-Hecht Manhasset, NY
441 1.52 Eppie Maidenbaum Floral Park, NY
442 1.51 Karen Siris Roslyn, NY
443 1.50 Linda Rothstein New York, NY
444 1.50 Jeffrey Rothstein New York, NY
445 1.50 Stephen Block Massapequa Park, NY
446 1.50 Bonnie Britton Staten Island, NY
447 1.50 Vijay Bhise North Caldwell, NJ
448 1.50 Lydia Betz Great Neck, NY
449 1.50 Michael Geisinger Westbury, NY
450 1.50 Irene Geisinger Westbury, NY
451 1.45 Edward Leviten Westbury, NY
452 1.45 Milton Alschuler Port Washington, NY
453 1.45 Peter Isard Washington, DC
454 1.45 Margaret Cooke Washington, DC
455 1.45 Stanley Fox Wantagh, NY
456 1.45 Peter Holm East Meadow, NY
457 1.45 Harold Schneider Plainview, NY
458 1.44 Louis Lessinger Plainview, NY
459 1.44 Franklin Nierman Saint James, NY
460 1.44 Carol Mathews Ridge, NY
461 1.43 Sydel Chernoff Woodmere, NY
462 1.43 Andrea Hershan Cresskill, NJ
463 1.43 Ruth Zowader Madison, NJ
464 1.43 Alvin Frohman Port Washington, NY
465 1.42 Carole Van Wieck New York, NY
466 1.41 Leslie Rosenzweig Boca Raton, FL
467 1.40 Bonnie Diamond Great Neck, NY
468 1.40 Elliot Diamond Great Neck, NY
469 1.40 John Abrenica Seaford, NY
470 1.40 Elaine De Shrage Malverne, NY
471 1.38 Jerome Post Boca Raton, FL
472 1.37 Carol Quist Eastport, NY
473 1.37 Christiane Castel Eastport, NY
474 1.35 Anne Burns Huntington, NY
475 1.34 Claire Barron Oyster Bay, NY
476 1.33 Barbara Deturk Miller Place, NY
477 1.33 Nina Steinberg New York, NY
478 1.33 Gondolfo Gallegro Mount Sinai, NY
479 1.29 Alan Hyman Manhasset, NY
480 1.29 Sharon Hyman Manhasset, NY
481 1.28 Joanne Rodney Roslyn Heights, NY
482 1.26 Marie Barbeosch Hauppauge, NY
483 1.24 Wendy Kay Sands Pointe, NY
484 1.23 Carol Benes Malverne, NY
485 1.23 Lewis Pfeiffer Jericho, NY
486 1.23 Doris Fine Floral Park, NY
487 1.23 Kenneth Berger Sarasota, FL
488 1.22 Sheila Bieber Holbrook, NY
489 1.22 Nancy Beha New York, NY
490 1.22 Linda Good Coram, NY
491 1.21 Beverly Lefkowitz Mount Sinai, NY
492 1.21 Joanne Chalifoux Bay Shore, NY
493 1.19 Michelle Lanigan Wyckoff, NJ
494 1.18 Karen Cuppernull Huntington, NY
495 1.18 Roger Weaving Jr Huntington, NY
496 1.17 Susan Gehn Long Beach, NY
497 1.17 Elizabeth Novak Boca Raton, FL
498 1.17 Frances Cosentino Westhampton, NY
499 1.17 Louise Merritt Glen Head, NY
500 1.17 Harold Windsor Rocky Point, NY
501 1.15 Judy Paul Valley Stream, NY
502 1.14 Gary Feuer Coram, NY
503 1.14 Franklin Gomes Walnut Creek, CA
504 1.14 Susan Fishbein Huntington, NY
505 1.13 Robin Pollack Boca Raton, FL
506 1.13 Joseph Pollack Boca Raton, FL
507 1.12 Anita Lee Brooklyn, NY
508 1.12 Myrna Feinbloom Manhasset, NY
509 1.11 Elaine Greenwald Melville, NY
510 1.11 Sidney Leibowitz Boynton Beach, FL
511 1.10 Frances Slavin Douglaston, NY
512 1.10 Harvey Domnitz Bellmore, NY
513 1.10 Arlene Levy New Rochelle, NY
514 1.09 Rita Gladstone Tarrytown, NY
515 1.09 Linda Reavis Hartsdale, NY
516 1.08 Gair Betts Remsenburg, NY
517 1.08 Marjorie Levine Massapequa, NY
518 1.08 Alan Levine Massapequa, NY
519 1.08 Jane Sitzmann East Yaphank, NY
520 1.05 Nancy Davis Oakland Gardens, NY
521 1.05 Carole Rosten Great Neck, NY
522 1.04 Stephen Levine New York, NY
523 1.02 Beatrice Croce New Hyde Park, NY
524 1.02 Raymond Leon New York, NY
525 1.01 Sherry Shore Bayport, NY
526 1.00 L Fenton Beech Hurst, NY
527 1.00 H Joseph Schineller Bethpage, NY
528 1.00 Joseph Piombo South Setauket, NY
529 1.00 Theresa Piombo Pompano Beach, FL
530 1.00 Arnold Vassallo Wantagh, NY
531 1.00 Shelley Fishman Merrick, NY
532 1.00 Patricia Gold New York, NY
533 1.00 Joseph Byrnes Long Beach, NY
534 0.98 Martha Murray East Hampton, NY
535 0.98 Bob Quinn Huntington, NY
536 0.98 Susan Quinn Huntington, NY
537 0.98 James Sykes New York, NY
538 0.96 Lillian Winter Boynton Beach, FL
539 0.96 Carole Rodnick Great Neck, NY
540 0.96 Adele Cohen Great Neck, NY
541 0.96 Lila Dolinger Boynton Beach, FL
542 0.93 Kitty Stanton New York, NY
543 0.93 Samuel Guzzardo New York, NY
544 0.90 Les Toporovsky Manhasset, NY
545 0.88 Jackie Pare Larchmont, NY
546 0.84 Wendi Levitt Roslyn, NY
547 0.84 Geri Obler Great Neck, NY
548 0.84 Arnie Obler Great Neck, NY
549 0.81 Richard Stroh Amawalk, NY
550 0.81 Janet Stroh Amawalk, NY
551 0.81 Judith Lapolla Somers, NY
552 0.81 Glenda Kaufman Roslyn, NY
553 0.81 Richard Castellone Hawthorne, NY
554 0.81 Natalie Olstein New York, NY
555 0.80 Susan Bloom Melville, NY
556 0.80 Michael Herman Manhasset, NY
557 0.80 Linda Pollina Melville, NY
558 0.80 Jocelyn Simon Manhasset, NY
559 0.80 Bonnie Deutsch Oyster Bay, NY
560 0.80 Jacqueline Wolf Old Westbury, NY
561 0.79 Herbert Kranzer Jericho, NY
562 0.79 Claire Kranzer Jericho, NY
563 0.78 Nancy Sybil East Patchogue, NY
564 0.76 Sharon Price Hewlett, NY
565 0.76 Sande Meisel Hewlett, NY
566 0.76 Helene Cohen Lake Worth, FL
567 0.76 Jeannie Vine Boca Raton, FL
568 0.76 Laurence Sussman Lake Grove, NY
569 0.76 Harris Bellovin Flushing, NY
570 0.76 Judith Spitz Bayside, NY
571 0.76 Debbie Boockvar Woodmere, NY
572 0.76 Saundra Menaker Boca Raton, FL
573 0.76 Fred Schneider College Point, NY
574 0.76 Georgia Altman Lawrence, NY
575 0.76 Maxine Goldberg Hewlett, NY
576 0.73 Kay MacDermott Douglaston, NY
577 0.73 Elaine Gargano Douglaston, NY
578 0.72 John Murabito Commack, NY
579 0.72 Susan Denenholz Laguna Woods, CA
580 0.72 Ralph Tamlyn Larchmont, NY
581 0.72 Jacquelyn Gernaey Port Jefferson, NY
582 0.72 William Palmer Brooklyn, NY
583 0.70 Erika Silver Port Washington, NY
584 0.70 Patrick Thompson Westhampton, NY
585 0.70 Richard Becker Howard Beach, NY
586 0.70 Solomon Godelsky Glen Head, NY
587 0.69 Miriam Hack Boca Raton, FL
588 0.69 Warren Pearlson Huntington, NY
589 0.69 Harold Hack Boca Raton, FL
590 0.69 Gordon Harper Huntington, NY
591 0.69 Sharon Weinstein Woodbury, NY
592 0.68 Rachel Meer New York, NY
593 0.68 Ed Trepper Massapequa, NY
594 0.68 Arthur Goren Wantagh, NY
595 0.68 Rhea Wiener Floral Park, NY
596 0.68 Morton Case Roslyn, NY
597 0.68 Peggy Peress Jamaica, NY
598 0.68 Norma Mauro Great Neck, NY
599 0.68 Eileen Feldman Brookville, NY
600 0.68 Barbara Bernard New York, NY
601 0.67 Arthur Goldstein Belle Harbor, NY
602 0.67 Robert Weiner Port Washington, NY
603 0.67 Miriam Goldstein Belle Harbor, NY
604 0.67 Alan Hirshman Rockville Ctr, NY
605 0.67 Patrick Soldano New Rochelle, NY
606 0.67 Deborah Bacon-Rothchild New York, NY
607 0.67 Erica Stempler Beech Hurst, NY
608 0.67 Judy Pressner Lawrence, NY
609 0.64 Liza Moses New York, NY
610 0.64 David Linkin New York, NY
611 0.64 Susan Candell Boca Raton, FL
612 0.64 Stephen Candell Boca Raton, FL
613 0.64 Kenneth Simon Oceanside, NY
614 0.64 Sue Schwartz Long Beach, NY
615 0.64 Vicki Apter New York, NY
616 0.64 Michael Moses New York, NY
617 0.63 Norman Block Melville, NY
618 0.63 Terry Sullivan Boynton Beach, FL
619 0.63 George Semos Valley Stream, NY
620 0.63 Sandi Sullivan Boynton Beach, FL
621 0.63 Ira Ewen New York, NY
622 0.63 Sharon Ainspan New York, NY
623 0.61 Joan Ray Wantagh, NY
624 0.60 Lewis Grossman Roslyn, NY
625 0.60 Debra Sobel Boca Raton, FL
626 0.60 Judith Lippman Boca Raton, FL
627 0.60 Lawrence Lippman Boca Raton, FL
628 0.57 Peter Hertz Valley Stream, NY
629 0.57 Riry Jones New York, NY
630 0.57 Darin Tripp Huntington, NY
631 0.57 Robin Healy Huntington, NY
632 0.57 Carolyn Flapan Garden City, NY
633 0.57 Yalcin Tarhan Port Washington, NY
634 0.57 Francine Levine New York, NY
635 0.57 John Erickson New York, NY
636 0.57 Nadya Hoexter New York, NY
637 0.57 Kathy Hicks Lake Grove, NY
638 0.57 Maxine Adler New York, NY
639 0.57 Renee Silver Garden City, NY
640 0.57 Sandra Eisen Delray Beach, FL
641 0.56 Sharon Reinehr Miller Place, NY
642 0.56 Richard Bauser Pt Jefferson St, NY
643 0.56 Janet Contrada Smithtown, NY
644 0.56 Noreen Bauser Pt Jefferson St, NY
645 0.56 Peter Reinehr Miller Place, NY
646 0.55 Fran Peterson Lake Success, NY
647 0.55 Lillian Weissman Long Beach, NY
648 0.55 Cheryl Rush Great Neck, NY
649 0.54 Marilyn Morris New Rochelle, NY
650 0.54 Arnold Small Port Washington, NY
651 0.54 Pamela Furtsch Armonk, NY
652 0.54 Elinor Joseph Forest Hills, NY
653 0.54 Clifford Nebel Hastings Hudson, NY
654 0.54 Elizabeth Staehlin Scarsdale, NY
655 0.53 Lynne Roth New Hyde Park, NY
656 0.53 Virginia Hoffman Saint James, NY
657 0.53 Edward Gladstone Roslyn, NY
658 0.51 David Kirschenbaum Great Neck, NY
659 0.51 Joanne Henrick Summerville, SC
660 0.51 Michael Pollack Port Washington, NY
661 0.50 Margery Binder Floral Park, NY
662 0.50 Iris Adler Great Neck, NY
663 0.50 Charles Adler Great Neck, NY
664 0.48 Ronald Pinkus Port Washington, NY
665 0.48 Candy West Garden City, NY
666 0.48 Lorraine Hinds White Plains, NY
667 0.48 Farley Mawyer Port Chester, NY
668 0.48 Saundra Jones Brentwood, NY
669 0.48 Richard Gardos Commack, NY
670 0.48 William Wood, Jr Hartsdale, NY
671 0.46 Bonnie Salkind Great Neck, NY
672 0.45 Lamia Beydoun Forest Hills, NY
673 0.45 Eliza Werner Sag Harbor, NY
674 0.45 Sara Gage Sag Harbor, NY
675 0.45 Larry Smith East Hampton, NY
676 0.45 Ida Jennings East Hampton, NY
677 0.43 Jerry O'Shea Saint James, NY
678 0.42 Sheila Steinberg Melville, NY
679 0.42 Holly Roseman Melville, NY
680 0.42 Barbara Reitz Bohemia, NY
681 0.42 Clifford Reitz Bohemia, NY
682 0.42 Linda Brownstein Wellington, FL
683 0.40 Joan Hight New York, NY
684 0.40 Micki Michelman Sands Pointe, NY
685 0.40 Burton Goodman Great Neck, NY
686 0.40 Barbara Braunstein New York, NY
687 0.38 Lynne Zeiter Melville, NY
688 0.38 Eleanor Liberman Naples, FL
689 0.38 Susan Capeci Wayne, NJ
690 0.38 Arlene Krasnoff Queens Village, NY
691 0.38 Roberta Katcher Great Neck, NY
692 0.34 Rosa Oppenheim Ridgewood, NJ
693 0.34 Alan Oppenheim Ridgewood, NJ
694 0.30 Richard Ericson Smithtown, NY
695 0.30 Louisa Delew East Islip, NY
696 0.30 Robert Belovin Commack, NY
697 0.30 Doris Belovin Commack, NY
698 0.30 Myrna Green Commack, NY
699 0.30 Diana Zanetti Highland Beach, FL
700 0.30 Nadia Helou Garden City, NY
701 0.30 Renee Wagenberg Melville, NY
702 0.28 Beverly Channon Floral Park, NY
703 0.28 Barrie Sue Zicherman Roslyn, NY
704 0.28 Marge Gogel Manhasset, NY
705 0.28 James Craig Riverhead, NY
706 0.28 Mary Beth Birchby Ho Ho Kus, NJ
707 0.28 Hope Malin Kings Point, NY
708 0.28 Nancy Kelly Flanders, NY
709 0.28 John Birchby Ho Ho Kus, NJ
710 0.21 Emily Kessler Woodbury, NY
711 0.20 Ines Beck Selden, NY
712 0.20 Wanda Finch Hackensack, NJ
713 0.20 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick Saugerties, NY
714 0.20 Muriel Chapman Commack, NY
715 0.20 Lawrence Finch II Hackensack, NJ
716 0.20 Elizabeth Vivas Poughkeepsie, NY
717 0.19 Linda Gittelson West Hempstead, NY
718 0.19 Kathy Sibi Woodcliff Lake, NJ
719 0.19 Patricia Wilcha Franklin Lakes, NJ
720 0.19 Kenneth Gittelson West Hempstead, NY
721 0.19 Pam Mills Franklin Lakes, NJ