Idaho Falls, ID

Fall Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Aug 19, 2016 - Aug 21, 2016

Total masterpoints: 462.44 earned by 82 players. Total Tables: 106

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 22.80 Kathy Dowen Boise, ID
2 22.80 Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID
3 19.75 Vandana Jhawar Layton, UT
4 19.75 Pradeep Jhawar Layton, UT
5 19.04 Max Aeschbacher Salt Lake City, UT
6 19.04 Deirdre Nickel Salt Lake City, UT
7 17.01 Duane Christensen Boise, ID
8 17.01 Carol Christensen Boise, ID
9 14.73 Joan Phillips Idaho Falls, ID
10 13.21 Beth Milam Idaho Falls, ID
11 13.21 James Milam Idaho Falls, ID
12 11.83 Charlene Martindale Boise, ID
13 11.83 R Ian Martindale Boise, ID
14 10.79 Michael Berggren Whitewater, WI
15 10.79 James Flesher Salt Lake City, UT
16 10.03 G Richard Lee Idaho Falls, ID
17 7.90 Allyn Phillips Idaho Falls, ID
18 7.38 Paul Lund Salt Lake City, UT
19 7.38 Joann Okumura Salt Lake City, UT
20 7.14 Ray Fink Jackson, WY
21 6.36 Randal Gentillon Idaho Falls, ID
22 6.36 Aaron Cavender Sandy, UT
23 5.82 Victoria Hess Jackson, WY
24 5.82 Neill Goltz Bozeman, MT
25 4.71 Josie Brown Idaho Falls, ID
26 4.41 Steven Towner Salt Lake City, UT
27 4.41 Massoud Tahmassebipour Holladay, UT
28 4.36 Dabney Mann Wilmington, NC
29 4.29 Maria Hill Idaho Falls, ID
30 4.29 Marilyn Ebner Idaho Falls, ID
31 4.26 Doug Rankin Regina, SK
32 4.26 Stephen Visocan Townsend, MT
33 4.25 Shiela Mathiesen Pocatello, ID
34 4.25 Joy Burke Lava Hot Spgs, ID
35 4.18 Cordelia Stearns Santa Barbara, CA
36 3.98 Bill Aeschbacher Park City, UT
37 3.98 Ann Morin Park City, UT
38 3.82 Nelle Lucas Idaho Falls, ID
39 3.82 Jim Lucas Idaho Falls, ID
40 3.41 Jack Triplett Inkom, ID
41 3.41 Suzanne Young Idaho Falls, ID
42 3.41 Alfred Kemp Idaho Falls, ID
43 3.41 Duane Murphy Pocatello, ID
44 3.03 Vera Griffin Idaho Falls, ID
45 3.03 John Sears Bonney Lake, WA
46 3.01 Patricia Olsen Idaho Falls, ID
47 2.99 Earl Krenz Idaho Falls, ID
48 2.99 Janice Hemphill Idaho Falls, ID
49 2.97 Dawna Wilson Teton Village, WY
50 2.97 Virginia Halloran Jackson, WY
51 2.92 Stan Howell Idaho Falls, ID
52 2.89 Deloris Alderson Idaho Falls, ID
53 2.89 Virginia Law Idaho Falls, ID
54 2.75 James Mayfield Hailey, ID
55 2.75 Janet Mayfield Hailey, ID
56 2.53 Miki Paskett Orem, UT
57 2.53 Sid Paskett Orem, UT
58 2.51 Pam Circuit Green Valley, AZ
59 2.51 Mary Ellen McFarlane Idaho Falls, ID
60 2.32 Sue White Ketchum, ID
61 2.32 Barbara Dali Hailey, ID
62 2.25 John Waldal Pocatello, ID
63 2.25 Kathy Thomas Blackfoot, ID
64 2.23 Helen Lindhorst Idaho Falls, ID
65 2.23 Corinne Parks Idaho Falls, ID
66 2.18 Annis Keller Idaho Falls, ID
67 2.18 Patricia Streett Billings, MT
68 1.94 Carol Ormond Idaho Falls, ID
69 1.70 Dixie Murphy Scottsdale, AZ
70 1.61 Gordon Bower Fortine, MT
71 1.36 G Sherley Blodgett Lahaina, HI
72 1.36 Robert Donaldson Ogden, UT
73 1.20 Jeanne Moore Pocatello, ID
74 0.90 Angela Butterfield Pocatello, ID
75 0.78 Stuart Lange Swan Valley, ID
76 0.78 Thomas Dent Swan Valley, ID
77 0.60 Steven Smith Pocatello, ID
78 0.60 Lucy Bonman Pocatello, ID
79 0.59 Ginny Rasmussen Idaho Falls, ID
80 0.50 Patrick Keeley Idaho Falls, ID
81 0.30 Dorothy Johnson Idaho Falls, ID
82 0.30 Dorothy Barrett Blackfoot, ID