Vancouver, WA

Oregon Trail Regional Masterpoint Winners

Feb 15, 2016 - Feb 21, 2016

Total masterpoints: 10215.45 earned by 824 players. Total Tables: 1499

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 102.88 Chris Compton Dallas, TX
2 99.66 David Grainger Etobicoke, ON
3 98.88 Loretta Rivers Monroe, LA
4 93.55 Patrick Dunn Edmonds, WA
5 88.27 Eric Stoltz Portland, OR
6 88.27 S James Elliott Portland, OR
7 88.27 John Ashton Portland, OR
8 86.86 Randy Pickett Portland, OR
9 85.54 Dennis Metcalf Vancouver, WA
10 79.91 David Green Sherwood, OR
11 78.24 Edward Lee Portland, OR
12 75.23 Polly Dunn Edmonds, WA
13 72.63 Connie Coquillette Vancouver, WA
14 72.63 Lisa Fishman Beaverton, OR
15 72.31 Craig Zastera Woodinville, WA
16 69.79 Mark Ralph San Francisco, CA
17 69.79 Hendrik Sharples Brush Prairie, WA
18 69.79 Bruce Noda Mill Valley, CA
19 68.29 Gerry Marshall Calgary, AB
20 67.70 Rock Shi Yan Richmond, BC
21 67.70 Dan Jacob Vancouver, BC
22 65.13 Billy Miller Las Vegas, NV
23 64.99 Stu Swan Portland, OR
24 62.22 Barbara Nist Seatac, WA
25 59.72 Linda Lewis Las Vegas, NV
26 58.00 Jim Looby Las Vegas, NV
27 57.79 George Whitworth Coarsegold, CA
28 57.05 Hadi Allahverdian Portland, OR
29 57.04 Ed Ulman Portland, OR
30 56.93 John Lusky Portland, OR
31 56.35 Farid Assemi Fresno, CA
32 54.93 Vinita Gupta Woodside, CA
33 52.21 G Gard Hays Veradale, WA
34 51.86 John Stafford Seattle, WA
35 50.69 Terrance Hill Corvallis, OR
36 50.69 Paul Hochfeld Corvallis, OR
37 49.55 Ed Freeman Tacoma, WA
38 49.55 Carl Kidd Wasco, OR
39 49.16 Ken Scholes Bellevue, WA
40 46.03 Judy Kay Fort Myers, FL
41 45.05 Charles Burns Vancouver, WA
42 43.52 Diane Felure Vashon, WA
43 43.52 Paul Schwaighart Normandy Park, WA
44 43.19 Bill Hardy Beaverton, OR
45 42.34 Sandra Scholes Bellevue, WA
46 40.79 Tom Joyce East Hartford, CT
47 40.79 Rick Prouser Portland, OR
48 40.31 Laurie Rowe Eugene, OR
49 39.70 Ronald Tracy Edmonds 98026, WA
50 39.70 Sun-O Ho Redmond, WA
51 39.46 John Adams Cheney, WA
52 39.41 Molly Harris Port, OR
53 38.17 Cameron Doner Surrey, BC
54 37.58 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Columbia Hgts, MN
55 35.25 Ken Christiansen Bothell, WA
56 34.85 James Smith Mapleton, OR
57 34.79 Brian Breckenridge Tigard, OR
58 34.70 David Straube Vancouver, WA
59 34.49 Richard Soohoo Vancouver, WA
60 34.25 Jean Barry Livermore, CA
61 33.49 David Binney Seattle, WA
62 33.49 Dave Walker Seattle, WA
63 33.39 Marilyn Schiffer Salem, OR
64 33.25 Donald Tofte Portland, OR
65 33.23 Dolores Brenner Santa Fe, NM
66 33.17 Atul Khare Sammamish, WA
67 33.13 Jon Neimand Eugene, OR
68 33.01 Michael Christensen Seattle, WA
69 33.01 Ray Miller Seattle, WA
70 33.01 David Setterholm Issaquah, WA
71 33.01 Stanford Christie Kirkland, WA
72 32.13 Irva Neyhart Corvallis, OR
73 32.10 Janie Pearcy Vancouver, WA
74 31.96 Howard Epley Kent, WA
75 31.71 Miriam Witters Happy Valley, OR
76 31.37 Jeffrey Taylor Eugene, OR
77 30.71 Ethel Birnbach Portland, OR
78 30.66 JoAnn Marks Portland, OR
79 30.50 John Sather Ridgefield, WA
80 30.28 June Hensala Lake Oswego, OR
81 30.15 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III Portland, OR
82 29.98 Susan Peters Vancouver, BC
83 29.98 Doug Hansford Surrey, BC
84 29.59 Louis-Amaury Beauchet Sherwood, OR
85 29.53 Mary Dougherty Santa Fe, NM
86 29.36 Julie Godefroy Bellevue, WA
87 29.36 Dave Grubbs Seattle, WA
88 29.36 Ole Godefroy Bellevue, WA
89 29.33 Mary Hovda Sandy, OR
90 29.22 Connie Marfell Milwaukee, OR
91 29.11 Lawrence Diamond Tacoma, WA
92 29.11 David Taylor Seattle, WA
93 28.94 Molly Tinsley Ashland, OR
94 28.91 Amy Casanova Portland, OR
95 28.81 Mark Smith Milwaukee, OR
96 28.63 Oris Mowry Phoenix, AZ
97 28.33 Richard Garvin Corvallis, OR
98 27.95 Kathleen Holahan Portland, OR
99 27.81 Sandra Robson New Westminster, BC
100 26.79 Sally Lewis Portland, OR
101 26.63 Ann Marie Gramson Warrenton, OR
102 26.63 Gilbert Gramson Warrenton, OR
103 25.83 Roger McNay Beaverton, OR
104 25.73 Kemble Yates Ashland, OR
105 25.72 Christine McKenna Edmonds, WA
106 25.44 Douglas Jansen Happy Valley, OR
107 24.80 James Weider Portland, OR
108 24.80 Lawrence Swanson Monroe, WA
109 24.74 Dawn Campbell Portland, OR
110 24.71 Robert Johnson Beaverton, OR
111 24.55 Margi Redden Portland, OR
112 24.35 Lorenzo Migliorini Seattle, WA
113 24.14 Merlin Vilhauer Beaverton, OR
114 24.05 Garry Lowe Dallas, OR
115 23.99 Harriett Kessinger Eugene, OR
116 23.68 Eileen Boal Albany, OR
117 23.28 Charlene Martindale Boise, ID
118 23.28 Carol Christensen Boise, ID
119 23.28 R Ian Martindale Boise, ID
120 23.28 Duane Christensen Boise, ID
121 23.16 Patrick Johnson Clinton, WA
122 23.00 Richard Rodeman Indio, CA
123 22.91 Jerry Woodman Woodland, WA
124 22.84 Daniel Hoekstra Portland, OR
125 22.62 Dwayne Brackhahn Beaverton, OR
126 22.50 Pauline Bullert Vancouver, WA
127 22.32 Margaret Peterson Larkspur, CA
128 22.30 Bonnie Fortune Newberg, OR
129 22.30 Marta Cannell Hood River, OR
130 22.18 Karen Hudesman Seattle, WA
131 22.07 David Rosenstein Henderson, NV
132 21.77 Leonard Wisbey Graham, WA
133 21.77 Bruce Brownfield Graham, WA
134 21.76 Naren Gupta Woodside, CA
135 21.64 Irene Pickett Portland, OR
136 21.62 Patricia Dennis Beaverton, OR
137 21.62 Ronald Dennis Beaverton, OR
138 21.29 Joseph Titone Vancouver, WA
139 21.15 Jim Windus Vancouver, WA
140 20.97 Terry Nagel Eugene, OR
141 20.96 Marc Zwerling Portland, OR
142 20.96 Wolfe Thompson Vancouver, WA
143 20.89 Gerald Brown Vancouver, WA
144 20.89 Cliff Allen III Camas, WA
145 20.65 Dennis Heller Clinton, WA
146 20.65 Connie Heller Clinton, WA
147 20.64 Maryjane Swynenburg Cannon Beach, OR
148 20.64 Sandra Baker Seaside, OR
149 20.55 Charles James Auburn, WA
150 20.55 Andrea James Auburn, WA
151 20.53 Carol Harms Corvallis, OR
152 20.53 Dennis Harms Corvallis, OR
153 20.51 Edward Stark Happy Valley, OR
154 20.33 David Partridge Eugene, OR
155 20.33 John Wolf Eugene, OR
156 20.30 John Swanson Seattle, WA
157 20.30 Reidun Decker Seattle, WA
158 19.85 Robert Richardson Clinton, WA
159 19.85 Bruce Peterson Aloha, OR
160 19.80 Catherine Creer Spokane, WA
161 19.36 Kent Livingston Vancouver, WA
162 19.20 Tom McKenna Hillsboro, OR
163 19.19 Jon Bartlett Happy Valley, OR
164 19.18 Dee Cockfield Bend, OR
165 19.18 Rosemary Segall Redmond, OR
166 18.99 Valerie Lycette Issaquah, WA
167 18.99 Sandy Thor Seattle, WA
168 18.89 Kathleen Mather Vancouver, WA
169 18.66 Alan Stewart Vancouver, WA
170 18.55 Pat Sales Boise, ID
171 18.55 Judy Staufer Boise, ID
172 18.20 Frances Gates Depoe Bay, OR
173 18.06 William Holloran Jr West Linn, OR
174 17.88 Regenia Butler Lacey, WA
175 17.88 Gregory Trautman Olympia, WA
176 17.84 Michael Schultz Portland, OR
177 17.69 Randy Naef McMinnville, OR
178 17.69 Michael Green Newberg, OR
179 17.40 Nancy Sjoblom Tumwater, WA
180 17.40 Thomas Kuehne Bermerton, WA
181 17.37 Ram Kashyap Portland, OR
182 17.24 Eurydice Nours Richmond, BC
183 17.23 Pam Stratton Las Vegas, NV
184 16.91 Frank Straulemann Portland, OR
185 16.89 Flo Savage Portland, OR
186 16.86 Donna Andrews Grants Pass, OR
187 16.86 Myra Falletta Sublimity, OR
188 16.86 Douglas Merritt Grants Pass, OR
189 16.86 Connie Sloper Grants Pass, OR
190 16.83 James Wheeler Ridgefield, WA
191 16.80 Deborah Lackey Washougal, WA
192 16.67 Renee Ferrera Portland, OR
193 16.55 Renae White Mercer Island, WA
194 16.55 Tim White Mercer Island, WA
195 16.55 Richard Gettmann Bend, OR
196 16.53 Joel Datloff Vancouver, WA
197 16.13 Richard Carle Longview, WA
198 16.12 M Duane Meador Vancouver, WA
199 16.02 Robert Law Tigard, OR
200 16.02 David Castles Portland, OR
201 15.95 Richard Morris Beaverton, OR
202 15.95 Katherine Morris Beaverton, OR
203 15.86 Laura Huss Gresham, OR
204 15.77 Ron LaCour Georgetown, TX
205 15.60 Barry Heller Burbank, CA
206 15.53 Justin Beck Sherwood, OR
207 15.52 Michael Hansen Vancouver, WA
208 15.52 Kathy Hansen Vancouver, WA
209 15.41 Linda Johnson Anchorage, AK
210 15.41 Shirley Carlson Juneau, AK
211 15.31 Laura Beal Molalla, OR
212 15.23 Judy Nevell Eugene, OR
213 14.82 Carroll Vaughan Federal Way, WA
214 14.82 Russell Vaughan Federal Way, WA
215 14.82 Margol Tucci Puyallup, WA
216 14.82 Susan Tenborg Graham, WA
217 14.64 Margot Leonard Portland, OR
218 14.64 Nancy Swanson Portland, OR
219 14.60 Mark Tolliver Portland, OR
220 14.55 Michael Rickus Newport, OR
221 14.51 Joe Rottmann Vancouver, WA
222 14.31 Margaret Sebastian Bellevue, WA
223 14.31 Joyce Williamson Kirkland, WA
224 14.27 Marie Ashton Portland, OR
225 14.25 Wanda Knight Salem, OR
226 14.16 Kevin Marnell Portland, OR
227 14.09 Melinda Westgate Mercer Island, WA
228 14.06 Walter Orchard Yachats, OR
229 14.06 Christine Orchard Yachats, OR
230 13.85 Marjorie Gilmore Richland, WA
231 13.85 Karen DeMeritt Richland, WA
232 13.80 Norma Bueno Henderson, NV
233 13.69 Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID
234 13.58 Valerie McVay Lacey, WA
235 13.58 Jerry McVay Lacey, WA
236 13.54 Elinor Hood Portland, OR
237 13.52 Garland Wilson Vancouver, WA
238 13.48 Nancy Serne Bend, OR
239 13.40 Darlene Palmas Vancouver, WA
240 13.27 Don Herring Lake Oswego, OR
241 13.16 Gary Griesmeyer Tumwater, WA
242 13.10 Dorene Smyth Portland, OR
243 13.06 Mariam Saner Vancouver, WA
244 13.06 Kim Eng Issaquah, WA
245 13.06 Jeffrey Ford Redmond, WA
246 13.06 Jill Roberts San Diego, CA
247 13.05 Jeff Reynolds San Francisco, CA
248 13.05 Genie Reynolds San Francisco, CA
249 12.81 Bruce Cuthbertson Vancouver, WA
250 12.77 Ginny Stark Eugene, OR
251 12.77 Steven Pessin Eugene, OR
252 12.75 Ira Grifel Lake Oswego, OR
253 12.69 Judy Francis Eugene, OR
254 12.52 Mary Alice Seville Corvallis, OR
255 12.52 Eileen Milligan Corvallis, OR
256 12.41 Marla Patterson Arlington, WA
257 12.40 Jean Groome Delta, BC
258 12.40 Diane Schaub Portland, OR
259 12.29 Jerold Wershba Portland, OR
260 12.27 Tim Rilling Vancouver, WA
261 12.20 Kathleen Vasks Camas, WA
262 12.18 Fred Dorr Portland, OR
263 12.15 Linda Thomas Missoula, MT
264 12.15 Darrel Mooney Boise, ID
265 12.13 Samuel Jones Portland, OR
266 12.00 Dee Steil New Westminster, BC
267 11.86 Sylvia Riewerts Milwaukee, OR
268 11.86 Louise Kurzet Portland, OR
269 11.81 Ann Moore Beaverton, OR
270 11.78 Cynthia Palman Eugene, OR
271 11.77 Cynthia Sinn Lake Oswego, OR
272 11.69 Felicia Wershba Portland, OR
273 11.60 Reinhard Bohme Vancouver, WA
274 11.58 Ben Drajpuch Redmond, WA
275 11.58 James Spurlin Washington, DC
276 11.57 Paul Evanoff Kent, WA
277 11.57 Victor Magruder Dublin, CA
278 11.40 Joe Moore Delta, BC
279 11.40 Chris Moore Delta, BC
280 11.37 Harvey Orndorf Lake Oswego, OR
281 11.26 Brad Hanna Clackamas, OR
282 11.24 William Rylander Wilsonville, OR
283 11.24 Deborah Cosier Wilsonville, OR
284 11.24 Gary Johnson Beaverton, OR
285 11.24 Carol Johnson Beaverton, OR
286 11.21 Chris Neilsen Portland, OR
287 11.21 Tom Neilsen Portland, OR
288 11.16 Becky McKenzie Corvallis, OR
289 11.16 Karen Nelson Corvallis, OR
290 11.10 Elsie Chan Ridgefield, WA
291 11.10 Margaret Evenson Portland, OR
292 11.10 Mike Amspacher Vancouver, WA
293 11.10 Betsy McCormick Portland, OR
294 11.07 Ralph Zack Eugene, OR
295 11.02 Samuel Asai Hood River, OR
296 11.02 Michael Keller Yelwstn Nl Pk, WY
297 11.01 Anne LaCour Georgetown, TX
298 11.00 Dennis Sager Stanwood, WA
299 11.00 Jean Sager Stanwood, WA
300 10.98 Donald Weber Portland, OR
301 10.92 Alan Johnson Happy Valley, OR
302 10.90 Carolyn Adams Steilacoom, WA
303 10.90 Bert Adams Steilacoom, WA
304 10.70 Benjamin Levy Vancouver, WA
305 10.58 Maureen Schroder Kirkland, WA
306 10.57 John Dove Sr Vancouver, WA
307 10.49 David Muller Vancouver, WA
308 10.47 Mark Mackenzie Portland, OR
309 10.28 Judith Stewart Vancouver, WA
310 10.20 Marjorie Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
311 10.20 Roger Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
312 10.16 Barbara Pyles Vancouver, WA
313 10.11 David Fulton Burien, WA
314 10.11 Jonathan Bean Portland, OR
315 10.06 Terry Strand Wilsonville, OR
316 10.06 Ginny Kopacz Portland, OR
317 10.05 Ron Senn Beaverton, OR
318 10.02 Joan Borberg Portland, OR
319 10.01 Sandra Wilson Beaverton, OR
320 9.98 Donald Robinson Boise, ID
321 9.98 Roy Grice Boise, ID
322 9.85 Louise Johns Beaverton, OR
323 9.77 Barbara Kolppa Puyallup, WA
324 9.73 Eugene Chan Richmond, BC
325 9.62 Lynn Hays Veradale, WA
326 9.60 Joseph Habeich Portland, OR
327 9.59 Lynda Hirst Vancouver, WA
328 9.50 Susan Lee Smithers, BC
329 9.50 Dennis Lee Smithers, BC
330 9.48 Kathy Rodeman Indio, CA
331 9.42 Rex Tu Bellevue, WA
332 9.42 Dong Yan Sammamish, WA
333 9.32 Joel Fuhrman Kirkland, WA
334 9.24 Larry Liewer Scappoose, OR
335 9.24 Bill Russell Scappoose, OR
336 9.24 Katherine Enos Bremerton, WA
337 9.21 D Senn Beaverton, OR
338 9.19 Kim Larson Springfield, OR
339 9.12 Stuart Director Portland, OR
340 9.07 Jason Metzker Beaverton, OR
341 8.95 Jo Ann Smith Bothell, WA
342 8.94 Jeff Howell Corvallis, OR
343 8.88 Joe Halloran Portland, OR
344 8.84 Bob Robbins Reno, NV
345 8.77 Diane Cullen Beaverton, OR
346 8.75 Dex Stuberg Seattle, WA
347 8.70 Lee Brackhahn Lincoln City, OR
348 8.63 Bruce Boan Mill Bay, BC
349 8.63 Peggy Boan Mill Bay, BC
350 8.63 Richard D'Litzenberger Leavenworth, WA
351 8.63 Robert Shapley San Diego, CA
352 8.63 John Cox Saint Maries, ID
353 8.63 Alana Shapley San Diego, CA
354 8.60 Frank Holmes Haines, AK
355 8.59 Gene Fomin Glacier, WA
356 8.55 Robert Connor Chevy Chase, MD
357 8.49 Don Brockhaus Salem, OR
358 8.49 Judy Lathrop Salem, OR
359 8.47 Rita Fontaine Longview, WA
360 8.47 Wanda Burness Longview, WA
361 8.47 Dave Slegel The Dalles, OR
362 8.41 Paul Bartron Tacoma, WA
363 8.41 Jerry Thorpe Tacoma, WA
364 8.33 Nely Johnson Portland, OR
365 8.24 Betty Apalategui Hillsboro, OR
366 8.17 Christopher Cross Portland, OR
367 8.17 Thomas Scharf Vancouver, WA
368 8.14 Mike Goffe Portland, OR
369 8.08 Vana McCraw Beaverton, OR
370 8.02 Paul Burma Sunnyside, WA
371 8.02 Gay Jungemann Vashon, WA
372 8.02 Doug Sanders Grandview, WA
373 7.94 Danny Krebs Essexville, MI
374 7.94 Carolyn Krebs Essexville, MI
375 7.88 Clariner Boston Tigard, OR
376 7.88 Ancer Haggerty Portland, OR
377 7.85 Elsie Nogle Bellevue, WA
378 7.82 Ian Kirk Portland, OR
379 7.78 Jeanette Hanna Clackamas, OR
380 7.73 Mark Peterson Larkspur, CA
381 7.73 Deanna Birch Portland, OR
382 7.60 Zack Woodbury Portland, OR
383 7.58 Miriam Goldberg Seattle, WA
384 7.58 M Kellogg Tucson, AZ
385 7.58 Kenneth Lockwood Yakima, WA
386 7.58 Darrel Davis Covington, WA
387 7.49 Carol Juckeland Portland, OR
388 7.49 Sally Anderson Portland, OR
389 7.47 Layne Benben Portland, OR
390 7.44 Corrine Joinette Edmonds, WA
391 7.41 Paula Strand Kirkland, WA
392 7.39 Michael Eyer Lake Oswego, OR
393 7.39 Charles Swart Alameda, CA
394 7.26 Joel Reimnitz Pacific Grove, CA
395 7.26 Charlene Reimnitz Pacific Grove, CA
396 7.18 John Emmerson Federal Way, WA
397 7.16 Don Lowry Wilsonville, OR
398 7.14 Bing Kibbey Eugene, OR
399 7.13 Ken Cornelius Portland, OR
400 7.13 Mary Cornelius Portland, OR
401 7.10 Brenda Glaze Anchorage, AK
402 7.08 David Gustafson Stillwater, MN
403 7.08 Marian Weiss Florence, OR
404 7.07 Jay Kurzet Portland, OR
405 7.03 Vicky Fine Eugene, OR
406 7.03 Wendy Saville Portland, OR
407 7.01 Laverne Kittilson Portland, OR
408 6.93 Gary Todd Vancouver, WA
409 6.90 Tracey Bauer San Rafael, CA
410 6.90 Janet Clemmons Hillsboro, OR
411 6.89 Lynne Annett Hood River, OR
412 6.89 Mike Annett Hood River, OR
413 6.87 Marvin Rosen Portland, OR
414 6.83 Elizabeth Axford Clinton, WA
415 6.80 William Fromherz Yakima, WA
416 6.69 Guy Audett Port Orchard, WA
417 6.66 Nancy Jonske Portland, OR
418 6.65 Ricardo Berdichevsky Portland, OR
419 6.57 Cynthia Brogan Vancouver, WA
420 6.54 William Campbell Mercer Island, WA
421 6.53 Daniel Hendry Kennewick, WA
422 6.53 Sandra Hendry Kennewick, WA
423 6.53 Nelda Linman Redmond, OR
424 6.52 Jean Johansson Portland, OR
425 6.48 Sidney Porter Kirkland, WA
426 6.47 Harriet Hegge Portland, OR
427 6.46 Mary Lou Mansfield Vancouver, WA
428 6.45 Paul Wrigley Troutdale, OR
429 6.43 John Hall Portland, OR
430 6.42 Mark Rowe Philomath, OR
431 6.24 Salena Johnson Portland, OR
432 6.22 Bob Shelley Bellevue, WA
433 6.22 Carol Shelley Bellevue, WA
434 6.21 Charles Mead Sequim, WA
435 5.93 Marjorie Blunt Federal Way, WA
436 5.83 Bolek Brant Mukilteo, WA
437 5.80 Chris Wiegand Portland, OR
438 5.80 Christopher Gibson Tigard, OR
439 5.75 Fran Allen Portland, OR
440 5.64 Donald McConnell Portland, OR
441 5.64 Linda Wiener Vancouver, WA
442 5.61 Paul Howell Gig Harbor, WA
443 5.57 James Hurlburt Bend, OR
444 5.55 Larry Jones Portland, OR
445 5.42 Brad Johnson Vancouver, WA
446 5.42 Judy Iams Vancouver, WA
447 5.40 Roy Wilkinson Portland, OR
448 5.38 Glenda Fleming Albany, OR
449 5.32 Harriet Anderson Portland, OR
450 5.32 Thomas Bush Tigard, OR
451 5.32 William Fry Denver, CO
452 5.32 Joseph Jebbia Tigard, OR
453 5.20 Nancy Napolilli Olympia, WA
454 5.17 Shirley Titone Vancouver, WA
455 5.17 W Ronald Frazier Clackamas, OR
456 5.09 Mark Hickman Bend, OR
457 5.06 Paula Chernoff Vancouver, WA
458 5.05 Nancy Remple Portland, OR
459 5.05 Thomas Chambers Portland, OR
460 5.05 Judith Wilkinson Portland, OR
461 5.05 Chris Aaberg Lake Oswego, OR
462 4.97 Robert Fuller Sequim, WA
463 4.97 Lynn Morgan Vashon, WA
464 4.97 Gerry Fuller Sequim, WA
465 4.97 Gene Hval Portland, OR
466 4.97 Marilyn Saba Poulsbo, WA
467 4.97 Dennis Kurzrock Bremerton, WA
468 4.93 Sylvia Miller Hailey, ID
469 4.93 Elaine Pollock Anchorage, AK
470 4.90 Judy Duning Olympia, WA
471 4.90 Betsy Brezel Union, WA
472 4.90 Lawrence Crumb Fortuna, CA
473 4.89 Isolde Knaap Woodburn, OR
474 4.88 David Hopkins Shelton, WA
475 4.87 Phyllis Sutter Portland, OR
476 4.82 Diane Smith West Linn, OR
477 4.79 Eric Benson Yakima, WA
478 4.78 Carolyn Wyman Beaux Arts, WA
479 4.73 Gregory Smith Spokane, WA
480 4.73 David Finley Albany, OR
481 4.71 Gee Gee Walker Medford, OR
482 4.67 Susan Carter Portland, OR
483 4.66 Judy Huston Vancouver, WA
484 4.66 James Anstine Vancouver, WA
485 4.63 Gordon Delf Kelowna, BC
486 4.62 Perry Cowgill Vashon, WA
487 4.62 Blythe Bartlett Vashon, WA
488 4.62 Joan Peres Portland, OR
489 4.61 D Bruce Graff Newberg, OR
490 4.61 Kevin Kacmarynski Monmouth, OR
491 4.61 Gwendolyn Graff Newberg, OR
492 4.61 Michael Sweet Salem, OR
493 4.60 Maureen Fennerty Portland, OR
494 4.60 Jan Miller Portland, OR
495 4.55 Donald Pitt Salem, OR
496 4.50 Bill Berry Kalama, WA
497 4.50 Wayne Winther Kalama, WA
498 4.49 Tuba Unlu Portland, OR
499 4.47 Robert Hoyt Canby, OR
500 4.44 Sharon Gaunt Tacoma, WA
501 4.41 Robert Zeiser Lincoln City, OR
502 4.41 Kelly Hayes Lake Oswego, OR
503 4.40 Hans Wandel Portland, OR
504 4.38 Beau Hovda Bothell, WA
505 4.38 Ruthann Quinn Seattle, WA
506 4.38 Susan Cothern Woodinville, WA
507 4.36 Barbara Ball Portland, OR
508 4.34 Deanne Takasumi Tigard, OR
509 4.31 Moises Saul Bellevue, WA
510 4.31 Donald Stark Seattle, WA
511 4.25 Ray Robert Portland, OR
512 4.22 Vicki Setzer Vancouver, WA
513 4.22 Richard Zier Vancouver, WA
514 4.22 Patricia Baham Beaverton, OR
515 4.21 William Julius Olympia, WA
516 4.21 David Fallen Arlington, WA
517 4.16 Carol Hardwick Portland, OR
518 4.16 Ann Teal McMinnville, OR
519 4.14 Nanette Hittmeier Olympia, WA
520 4.13 Audrey Mactier Victoria, BC
521 4.13 Nigel Williamson Victoria, BC
522 4.11 Kathi Marcus Lake Oswego, OR
523 4.09 Lorraine Rodich Redmond, OR
524 4.09 Susan Battistella Bend, OR
525 4.06 Ed Howard Auburn, WA
526 4.04 Janet Landesberg Vancouver, WA
527 4.02 W Arnold Portland, OR
528 4.02 C Arnold Portland, OR
529 3.97 Sharon Nordmark Longview, WA
530 3.95 Mary Blanchett Issaquah, WA
531 3.94 Kay Pankratz La Center, WA
532 3.94 William Strite Vancouver, WA
533 3.92 Ginger Andersen Tumwater, WA
534 3.92 Terri Larson Rochester, WA
535 3.92 Dick Nichols Olympia, WA
536 3.92 Kathleen Doench Olympia, WA
537 3.87 Inez Weiss Portland, OR
538 3.83 Andrey Dashkov Beaverton, OR
539 3.83 Andrey Ayupov Santa Clara, CA
540 3.82 Ann Grill Vancouver, WA
541 3.82 David Weil Portland, OR
542 3.81 Patricia Jacob Wilsonville, OR
543 3.81 Jane Urban Portland, OR
544 3.78 Ouida McCullough Bellingham, WA
545 3.75 Dan Grabski Portland, OR
546 3.68 Lyle Burnett Vancouver, WA
547 3.68 Susan Carle Longview, WA
548 3.67 Gayanne Alexander Corvallis, OR
549 3.67 Allison Evans Corvallis, OR
550 3.59 Ginny Gainer Port, OR
551 3.55 Mark Giovannozzi Vancouver, WA
552 3.52 Candace Allen Clinton, WA
553 3.49 Donald Faith Portland, OR
554 3.48 Britta Franz Salem, OR
555 3.48 Mabel Polley Salem, OR
556 3.45 Dean Dubofsky Bellevue, WA
557 3.45 Trish Webb Bellevue, WA
558 3.44 Stanley Delducco Olympia, WA
559 3.44 Charles Butros Shelton, WA
560 3.39 Connie Sayler Beaverton, OR
561 3.36 Wesley Kuhlman Federal Way, WA
562 3.36 James Hart Beaverton, OR
563 3.36 Shirley Kuhlman Federal Way, WA
564 3.36 V Gene Livingston Phoenix, AZ
565 3.35 Alan Whitman Okanagan Falls, BC
566 3.32 Christine Lynn Sun City West, AZ
567 3.32 Marylee Webber Hood River, OR
568 3.32 Priscilla Goss Bellevue, WA
569 3.32 Pam Murray Seattle, WA
570 3.31 Carol Goodrich Vancouver, WA
571 3.31 Luanne Stoltz Portland, OR
572 3.31 Susan Taylor Vancouver, WA
573 3.28 Mona Hubble Spokane, WA
574 3.27 Victoria Sager University Pl, WA
575 3.27 Joan Stark Happy Valley, OR
576 3.27 Linda Shallit Burien, WA
577 3.19 Randee Gibbons Olympia, WA
578 3.19 Joan Eck Seattle, WA
579 3.19 Matthew Edwards Olympia, WA
580 3.19 Theresa Eck Seattle, WA
581 3.18 John Yadon Gresham, OR
582 3.18 Sharon Fosses Welches, OR
583 3.17 William White Portland, OR
584 3.16 Thomas Shaffer Beaverton, OR
585 3.16 Monte Garrett Beaverton, OR
586 3.15 Eileen Norris Portland, OR
587 3.14 Virginia Sinclair-Brooks Portland, OR
588 3.14 Mary O'Shea Portland, OR
589 3.13 Judy Brown Washougal, WA
590 3.10 Wendy Mednick Portland, OR
591 3.10 Constance Cleaton Portland, OR
592 3.10 Douglas Laird Coos Bay, OR
593 3.09 Fax Koontz Longview, WA
594 3.09 Stanley Harris MD Olympia, WA
595 3.05 Lynn Perey Beaverton, OR
596 3.05 Deb Wenneman Vashon, WA
597 3.04 Richard Banner Camas, WA
598 3.04 Martha Maroney Lake Oswego, OR
599 3.03 Barney Gorter Milwaukee, OR
600 3.02 Larry Henderson Milwaukee, OR
601 3.02 Sheila Moore Portland, OR
602 2.99 Ryan Porter Beaverton, OR
603 2.99 Gayle Peterson Corvallis, OR
604 2.94 Shari Jerand Tigard, OR
605 2.94 Joan Holbrook Longview, WA
606 2.88 Carla Delducco Olympia, WA
607 2.88 Ann Engle South Jordan, UT
608 2.87 Richard Kennedy Seattle, WA
609 2.87 Tony Alberts Seattle, WA
610 2.82 Louis Lee Portland, OR
611 2.82 Craig Cooley West Linn, OR
612 2.77 Jeff Anhaltzer Lake Oswego, OR
613 2.77 Roger Thomas West Linn, OR
614 2.76 Linda Redman Portland, OR
615 2.76 Ron Root Beaverton, OR
616 2.76 Bill Lawrence Happy Valley, OR
617 2.76 Sandra Lawrence West Linn, OR
618 2.75 JoAnn Tsohonis Portland, OR
619 2.75 Sally Miller Portland, OR
620 2.73 Evelyn Lewis Spokane Valley, WA
621 2.73 Howard Lewis Spokane Valley, WA
622 2.73 J J Joseph Portland, OR
623 2.64 Robert Hormel Lake Oswego, OR
624 2.62 Darrel Draper Omaha, NE
625 2.62 JoAnne Draper Omaha, NE
626 2.58 Lisa Hedlund Portland, OR
627 2.56 Linda Marshall Beaverton, OR
628 2.55 Robert Bolin Lake Oswego, OR
629 2.55 Louis Lauman Lake Oswego, OR
630 2.52 Jessica Onstrom Portland, OR
631 2.49 Diane Knudson Portland, OR
632 2.47 Howie Smith Portland, OR
633 2.47 Jack Sands Portland, OR
634 2.47 James Johnson Puyallup, WA
635 2.42 Ed Lyons Monroe Township, NJ
636 2.42 Jean Lyons Monroe Township, NJ
637 2.42 Darrell Graham Vancouver, WA
638 2.36 Charles Hulse Vancouver, WA
639 2.34 Yiping Wang Beaverton, OR
640 2.32 Jan Petroski Woodburn, OR
641 2.32 Jerry Bauman Woodburn, OR
642 2.30 Irwin Yablok Portland, OR
643 2.28 Lee Soreng Eugene, OR
644 2.28 Cornelia Wonham Eugene, OR
645 2.24 Virgie Craig Longview, WA
646 2.24 Joerg Schneider Vancouver, BC
647 2.24 Donna Janner Longview, WA
648 2.22 Philip Richey Eugene, OR
649 2.22 Diane Richey Eugene, OR
650 2.20 James Heitkemper The Dalles, OR
651 2.19 Rose Bolson Lake Forest Pk, WA
652 2.15 Dave Pinch Lake Oswego, OR
653 2.15 Marie Pinch Lake Oswego, OR
654 2.07 Maxine McComas Portland, OR
655 2.07 R Duane McComas Portland, OR
656 2.06 Ann Larson Corvallis, OR
657 2.02 Sue Stahl Portland, OR
658 2.02 Doug Stahl Portland, OR
659 2.02 Carol Schmid Lake Oswego, OR
660 2.02 Barbara Bloch Vancouver, WA
661 2.01 Owen Reese Jr Oro Valley, AZ
662 2.01 Adele Reese Oro Valley, AZ
663 1.99 Winnie Ninneman Gladstone, OR
664 1.97 Susan Hornung Lake Oswego, OR
665 1.92 Elizabeth Fullerton Vancouver, WA
666 1.91 Sharon Peters Bothell, WA
667 1.91 William Bear Newcastle, WA
668 1.85 Sandee Canton Washougal, WA
669 1.85 L Tubbs Vancouver, WA
670 1.84 Diane Mackenzie Portland, OR
671 1.78 Raynor Christianson Burton, WA
672 1.78 William Elton Kelso, WA
673 1.76 Lilla Wallace Vancouver, WA
674 1.75 Gul Acar
675 1.71 Lavonne Young Portland, OR
676 1.67 Paul Harding New Westminster, BC
677 1.66 Marie Germuska Sun City, AZ
678 1.66 Kimberly Dauphin Vancouver, WA
679 1.66 Kate Montgomery Portland, OR
680 1.64 Miriam Brand Salem, OR
681 1.64 Sinaida Galaka Keizer, OR
682 1.64 Jo-Anne Bowen Vancouver, WA
683 1.63 Martha Waldemar Clackamas, OR
684 1.63 Leonard Waldemar Oak Grove, OR
685 1.62 Erik Larson Corvallis, OR
686 1.62 Joy Fletcher Vancouver, WA
687 1.61 Janice Smith Portland, OR
688 1.61 Dick Roberts Eugene, OR
689 1.61 Emma Lou Scherf Eugene, OR
690 1.59 Carina Cassim Portland, OR
691 1.58 Dean Alterman Lake Oswego, OR
692 1.56 Mary Ann Walton West Linn, OR
693 1.56 Francis Walton West Linn, OR
694 1.53 Sam Conley Hillsboro, OR
695 1.48 Bruce Goldwater Lake Oswego, OR
696 1.48 Karen Goldwater Lake Oswego, OR
697 1.48 Michael Stoner Portland, OR
698 1.48 Judy Stoner Portland, OR
699 1.44 Jackie Sanders Beaverton, OR
700 1.43 Carol Lalli Portland, OR
701 1.43 Marilyn Kay Cobb Portland, OR
702 1.41 Dick Mc Cluer Vancouver, WA
703 1.41 Jennifer Ballantyne Vancouver, BC
704 1.41 Dudley Brown Grandview, WA
705 1.38 James Esterkin Portland, OR
706 1.37 Beth Unger Portland, OR
707 1.37 Joanne Ruyle Portland, OR
708 1.36 Pat Moore Corvallis, OR
709 1.36 Michael Moses New York, NY
710 1.36 Janice Boger Corvallis, OR
711 1.36 Liza Moses New York, NY
712 1.34 Winston Falls Vancouver, WA
713 1.30 Richard Rountree Lake Oswego, OR
714 1.30 Linda Rountree Lake Oswego, OR
715 1.26 Susan Kroning Seaside, OR
716 1.26 James Unterspan Portland, OR
717 1.26 Robert Kroning Seaside, OR
718 1.26 George Oleary Portland, OR
719 1.22 Allan Selberg Albany, OR
720 1.17 Randy Jean Hiltbrand Eugene, OR
721 1.17 Sharron Lyons Springfield, OR
722 1.16 Mike Mills Portland, OR
723 1.16 Beth Aronoff Corvallis, OR
724 1.16 Roger Barker Albany, OR
725 1.15 Judy Dauble Lake Oswego, OR
726 1.14 David Shute Portland, OR
727 1.14 Paula Koeller Portland, OR
728 1.10 Rebecca Turnbull Springfield, OR
729 1.10 Regina Miller Raymond, WA
730 1.10 David Smith Corvallis, OR
731 1.10 Lisa Korick Vancouver, WA
732 1.10 Linda Smith Corvallis, OR
733 1.09 Bonnie Scheeland Portland, OR
734 1.07 Sherry Lacombe-Ingham Vancouver, WA
735 1.07 Val Vasks Camas, WA
736 1.05 Jane Mausshardt Portland, OR
737 1.04 Jeanine Graham Tumwater, WA
738 1.04 Patt McConnell Portland, OR
739 1.04 Carrie Margolin Olympia, WA
740 1.03 Janis Trussell Longview, WA
741 1.00 Sherwin Moscow Vancouver, WA
742 1.00 Andrea Lim Portland, OR
743 1.00 Donna Braniff Beaverton, OR
744 0.98 Pamela Gibson Redmond, WA
745 0.98 Lyn Tierney Lakewood, WA
746 0.97 Christina Demas Portland, OR
747 0.97 Craig Mortensen Brush Prairie, WA
748 0.97 David Gantz Portland, OR
749 0.97 Joyce Dickerson Corvallis, OR
750 0.93 Ellie Halloran Portland, OR
751 0.90 Cheryn Grant Portland, OR
752 0.88 Ralph Wilhelmi Olympia, WA
753 0.86 Gwen Crook Boise, ID
754 0.86 Claire Doherty Portland, OR
755 0.83 James Morley Vancouver, WA
756 0.81 George Grill Vancouver, WA
757 0.79 Randy Greene Lake Oswego, OR
758 0.78 Karen McCarthy Portland, OR
759 0.78 Patricia Shaddix Portland, OR
760 0.78 Brian Thomas Portland, OR
761 0.75 Margaret Jackson Eugene, OR
762 0.75 Norma Smith Eugene, OR
763 0.75 William Grady Albany, OR
764 0.75 Linda Rudnick Beaverton, OR
765 0.75 Robert Peterkort Corvallis, OR
766 0.70 Dixie Kroupa Lake Oswego, OR
767 0.70 Tom Kroupa Lake Oswego, OR
768 0.69 Helen Banner East Olympia, WA
769 0.69 Carol Koch Portland, OR
770 0.69 Marjorie Crawford Tumwater, WA
771 0.67 E Allen Carter Dallas, OR
772 0.66 Linda Howe Portland, OR
773 0.66 Anne Savaria Portland, OR
774 0.60 Carmen Akins Gresham, OR
775 0.60 Stan Blascow Philomath, OR
776 0.59 Janet Linebarger Portland, OR
777 0.59 Patty Crispe Portland, OR
778 0.59 Leslie Kelinson Portland, OR
779 0.59 Sue Randall Portland, OR
780 0.57 Vincent Winters Beaverton, OR
781 0.57 Julian Dupuis Kelso, WA
782 0.57 Bruce Backup Portland, OR
783 0.56 Flora Law Astoria, OR
784 0.56 Barbara McVicar Lake Oswego, OR
785 0.56 Hatsumi Whitehead Camas, WA
786 0.56 Roger Castrapel Vancouver, WA
787 0.56 JoAnn Dawley Astoria, OR
788 0.56 Dorothy Guimont Milwaukee, OR
789 0.56 June Green West Linn, OR
790 0.55 J Goldsmith Lenox, MA
791 0.52 Noeline Myers Corvallis, OR
792 0.52 Young Lauw Corvallis, OR
793 0.51 John Dunn Vashon, WA
794 0.51 Susan Crawford Portland, OR
795 0.51 Michael Chamish Portland, OR
796 0.48 Jerome Gordon Salem, OR
797 0.48 Thomas McGuire Salem, OR
798 0.46 Barbara Utz Vancouver, WA
799 0.46 Carol Rosenthal Sammamish, WA
800 0.46 Keith Rosenthal Sammamish, WA
801 0.46 Donna Roberge Camas, WA
802 0.46 Marilyn Dodge Portland, OR
803 0.43 Marilyn Widlan Seattle, WA
804 0.43 Sheldon Widlan Seattle, WA
805 0.42 Richard Root Portland, OR
806 0.40 Stephen Brown Olympia, WA
807 0.40 Glen Scroggins Olympia, WA
808 0.40 James Lindemann Spokane, WA
809 0.40 Jeanie Bettis Vancouver, WA
810 0.40 Nancy Rilling Portland, OR
811 0.40 Bob Wheeler Camas, WA
812 0.40 Debra Cosmer-Kujovich Vancouver, WA
813 0.40 Pat Culpepper Portland, OR
814 0.39 Carolyn Timmermann Vancouver, WA
815 0.34 Karen Stone Portland, OR
816 0.34 Georgia Spencer Portland, OR
817 0.33 William Neill Portland, OR
818 0.33 Sara Neill Portland, OR
819 0.29 Arlene Matusow Portland, OR
820 0.20 Norma Bales Eugene, OR
821 0.20 Evelyn Landsburg Portland, OR
822 0.18 James Perkins Portland, OR
823 0.18 Gregory Clemmons Hillsboro, OR
824 0.18 R Valerie Osborn Savannah, GA