Vancouver, WA

Oregon Trail Regional

Feb 19, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018

Search Players

Tournament Events

Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Day Event Session Last Updated Links
02/25/2018 Sunday Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 02/25/2018 07:44 PM
02/25/2018 Sunday Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 02/25/2018 07:45 PM
02/25/2018 Sunday Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 02/25/2018 07:45 PM
02/25/2018 Sunday Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 02/25/2018 07:45 PM
02/25/2018 Sunday Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 4 10:00 am 02/25/2018 07:45 PM
02/25/2018 Sunday Stratified Fast Pairs 1:00 pm 02/25/2018 05:49 PM
02/25/2018 Sunday 299er Stratified Swiss Teams 10:00 am 02/25/2018 07:45 PM
02/25/2018 Sunday Stratified Fast Pairs 10:00 am 02/25/2018 02:54 PM
02/24/2018 Saturday Evening Side Game Series Final 02/25/2018 02:11 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday Afternoon Side Game Series Final 02/25/2018 02:10 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday Morning Side Game Series Final 02/25/2018 02:10 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday Evening Side Game 7:00 pm 02/25/2018 11:25 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday Afternoon Side Game 1:00 pm 02/24/2018 06:50 PM
02/24/2018 Saturday Morning Side Game 9:00 am 02/24/2018 02:29 PM
02/24/2018 Saturday Ridgefield Compact KOs 1 1:00 pm 02/25/2018 02:09 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday Ridgefield Compact KOs 2 1:00 pm 02/25/2018 02:09 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday Ridgefield Compact KOs 3 1:00 pm 02/25/2018 02:10 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday Three Strat Open Pairs 7:00 pm 02/25/2018 11:24 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday Tulip Gold Point Pairs 7:00 pm 02/25/2018 11:25 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday 299er Stratified Pairs 1:00 pm 02/24/2018 06:50 PM
02/24/2018 Saturday 299er Stratified Pairs 7:00 pm 02/25/2018 11:25 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/25/2018 11:25 AM
02/24/2018 Saturday Three Strat Open Pairs 1:00 pm 02/24/2018 06:50 PM
02/24/2018 Saturday Tulip Gold Point Pairs 1:00 pm 02/24/2018 06:50 PM
02/23/2018 Friday Evening Side Game 7:00 pm 02/24/2018 12:56 AM
02/23/2018 Friday Afternoon Side Game 1:00 pm 02/23/2018 09:30 PM
02/23/2018 Friday Morning Side Game 9:00 am 02/23/2018 02:24 PM
02/23/2018 Friday Azalea Gold Point Pairs 7:00 pm 02/24/2018 12:56 AM
02/23/2018 Friday Three Strat Open Pairs 7:00 pm 02/24/2018 12:55 AM
02/23/2018 Friday Mount Hood Bracketed KOs 1 1:00 pm 02/25/2018 02:10 AM
02/23/2018 Friday Mount Hood Bracketed KOs 2 1:00 pm 02/25/2018 02:10 AM
02/23/2018 Friday Mount Hood Bracketed KOs 3 1:00 pm 02/25/2018 02:10 AM
02/23/2018 Friday 299er Stratified Pairs 7:00 pm 02/24/2018 12:56 AM
02/23/2018 Friday Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/24/2018 12:55 AM
02/23/2018 Friday Three Strat Open Pairs 1:00 pm 02/23/2018 09:29 PM
02/23/2018 Friday Azalea Gold Point Pairs 1:00 pm 02/23/2018 09:30 PM
02/23/2018 Friday 299er Stratified Pairs 1:00 pm 02/23/2018 09:30 PM
02/22/2018 Thursday Evening Side Game 7:00 pm 02/23/2018 03:49 PM
02/22/2018 Thursday Afternoon Side Game 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 09:35 PM
02/22/2018 Thursday Morning Side Game 9:00 am 02/22/2018 02:19 PM
02/22/2018 Thursday Lilac Gold Point Pairs 7:00 pm 02/23/2018 03:50 PM
02/22/2018 Thursday Three Strat Open Pairs 7:00 pm 02/23/2018 03:50 PM
02/22/2018 Thursday Beaverton Bracketed KOs 1 1:00 pm 02/24/2018 12:54 AM
02/22/2018 Thursday Beaverton Bracketed KOs 2 1:00 pm 02/24/2018 12:54 AM
02/22/2018 Thursday Beaverton Bracketed KOs 3 1:00 pm 02/24/2018 12:54 AM
02/22/2018 Thursday 299er Stratified Pairs 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 09:34 PM
02/22/2018 Thursday 299er Stratified Pairs 7:00 pm 02/23/2018 03:49 PM
02/22/2018 Thursday Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/23/2018 03:50 PM
02/22/2018 Thursday Lilac Gold Point Pairs 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 09:35 PM
02/22/2018 Thursday Three Strat Open Pairs 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 09:35 PM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Evening Side Game 7:00 pm 02/22/2018 12:55 AM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Rose Gold Point Pairs 7:00 pm 02/22/2018 12:55 AM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Three Strat Open Pairs 7:00 pm 02/22/2018 12:54 AM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Vancouver Bracketed KOs 2 1:00 pm 02/23/2018 01:00 AM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Vancouver Bracketed KOs 3 1:00 pm 02/23/2018 01:00 AM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Vancouver Bracketed KOs 1 1:00 pm 02/23/2018 01:00 AM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Early Bird Stratified Swiss Teams 9:00 am 02/22/2018 02:19 PM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Afternoon Side Game 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 08:40 PM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Morning Side Game 9:00 am 02/21/2018 02:34 PM
02/21/2018 Wednesday 299er Stratified Pairs 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 08:40 PM
02/21/2018 Wednesday 299er Stratified Pairs 7:00 pm 02/22/2018 12:55 AM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/22/2018 12:55 AM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Rose Gold Point Pairs 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 08:40 PM
02/21/2018 Wednesday Three Strat Open Pairs 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 08:39 PM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Daffodil Gold Point Pairs 7:00 pm 02/21/2018 06:49 PM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Portland Bracketed KOs 1 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 01:00 AM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Portland Bracketed KOs 2 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 01:00 AM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Portland Bracketed KOs 3 1:00 pm 02/22/2018 01:00 AM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Evening Side Game 7:00 pm 02/21/2018 06:49 PM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Three Strat Open Pairs 7:00 pm 02/21/2018 06:50 PM
02/20/2018 Tuesday 299er Stratified Pairs 1:00 pm 02/20/2018 06:50 PM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Daffodil Gold Point Pairs 1:00 pm 02/20/2018 06:50 PM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/21/2018 06:50 PM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Afternoon Side Game 1:00 pm 02/20/2018 06:50 PM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Morning Side Game 9:00 am 02/20/2018 02:29 PM
02/20/2018 Tuesday Three Strat Open Pairs 1:00 pm 02/20/2018 06:50 PM
02/19/2018 Monday Columbia River Bracketed KOs 1 7:00 pm 02/21/2018 12:59 AM
02/19/2018 Monday Columbia River Bracketed KOs 2 7:00 pm 02/21/2018 12:59 AM
02/19/2018 Monday 299er Stratified Charity Pairs 7:00 pm 02/20/2018 12:50 AM
02/19/2018 Monday Evening Side Game 7:00 pm 02/20/2018 12:49 AM


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game