Jul 15, 2017 - Saturday 11:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
14 Kenneth Eichenbaum Jim Bachelder Gene Benedict Sheldon Kirsch A 1 - - - - - 104.00 0.00 104.00 7.43 Silver
12 Charles Gray Gary Chaney Wayne Olsson James Kart B 2 1 - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 5.57 Silver
7 Benjamin Beazley Lanny Laritz Edward Westmeyer Dennie Rohrs B 3 2 - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 4.18 Silver
16 Robert Moyers Marion Austin S Kolinski Mona Kaelber A 4 - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 3.13 Silver
3 Edward White Martin Hirschman Jerrold Grossman Jonathan Fleischmann A 5 - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 2.48 Silver
17 Richard Temkin Irving Rosenstein Gary Brinker Joseph Ernsthausen A - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 0.90 Silver
2 Tengyun Tony Cao Xiaoping Wu Yanping Zhang Henry Zhang C - 3 1 - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 2.57 Silver
15 William Dwyer Jr Mary Anne O'Connor Jill Gilbert Margaret Pioch B - 4 - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.73 Silver
1 Kevin Phipps Emily Galambos Mary Stewart Pearl Lim C - 5 2 - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 1.93 Silver
6 Susan Bowers Dianne Sradeja Bruce Poling Nanci Poling C - - 3 - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 1.45 Silver
5 Carol Macksey Woodie Goddard George Jenkins Gregory Perkowski B - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.60 Silver
9 Bill Ryan Ron Woofter Shaheda Khan Vijaya Shrestha B - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 1.20 Silver
4 Tyrone Loving Dennis Ebendick Joel Grossman Marilyn Collins C - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.30 Silver
13 Lavisa Gehring Timothy Borkowski Carol Borkowski Marion Cook C - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.60 Silver
11 Pat Docis Marcia Dolin Mary Ann Laritz Arlene Rose B - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.30 Silver
10 Carol Durentini Bill Latta Donajean Lawson Janice Stephens C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.60 Silver
8 Diane Wellstein Sally Stevens Erma Hermann Gloria Bennett C - - - - - - 33.00 0.00 33.00 0.30 Silver