Aug 10, 2017 - Thursday 7:15 pm

Evening Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
19 Loretta Rivers Mike Cappelletti Thomas Peters Chris Compton Jay Barron A 1 - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 7.65 Red
1 Andrew Clements Jonathan Cohn Robin Wasko Joanne Skunberg A 2 - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 5.74 Red
12 Phillip Becker Don Stack Pierre Flatowicz James Nash A 3 - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 4.30 Red
24 Gavin Nevins Leif Erickson Kenneth McNary Rick Ackermann A 4 - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 3.23 Red
30 Charles Anderson Marie-France Benoit David King John Oxley A 5 - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 2.42 Red
21 Judith Strobush Kay Johnson Judy Hammond Janet Williams B 6 1 - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 5.23 Red
18 Nathan Pike Ann Van Ryn Joyce Lewis Michael Salscheider B 7 2 - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 3.92 Red
5 Richard Nordeng Ann Nordeng Thomas Smith Rita Xistris A 8/10 - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.88 Red
10 Alfred Hartmann Linda Hartmann Doris Hausmann Lavonne Peterson B 8/10 3/4 - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 2.58 Red
28 Ron Sholes Carole Sholes Cameron Barbian Donna Barbian B 8/10 3/4 - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 2.58 Red
23 Teresa Sackett Carol Mahoney Marge Jones Carol Konrad A - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.75 Red
7 Patricia Wittmaack Gerald Larson Gary Hamilton Matthew Campbell B - 5 - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 1.65 Red
13 Lillian Range Julius Rosenfield Jennie Flynn Sauviac Sue Himel A - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.50 Red
15 Justin Graver Jeffrey Buckwalter Christine Hatton Patricia Christie B - 6 - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 1.24 Red
31 Beth McGregor Trudy Owen Beverly Loehrke Margaret Barber C - - 1 - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 2.70 Red
17 Kathy (Kat) Breen Janice Strop Donna Katz Patricia Chasnoff C - - 2 - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 2.03 Red
4 Sheila Peterson Shelbie Bastiaans Beverly Brilliant Arjun Singh B - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.38 Red
20 Mike Combs Mary Combs Douglas Murphy Donna Bryant C - - 3/4 - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 1.33 Red
6 Patrice Princehorn Fred Princehorn Patricia D'Errico Caron Espinosa C - - 3/4 - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 1.33 Red
3 G Rhoads Becky Lowe Don Leisey Lorri Brockman C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.38 Red
8 Christine Priest Geoffrey Priest Jane Martin Susan Schweppe C - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.50 Red
27 Leon Blackwell Grant Boadwine David Monson Marshall Blizzard B - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.50 Red
14 Ann Caparros Jane Crawford Janice Franz Adam Madonia B - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.25 Red
9 John Benda Ralph Witmer Michael Heneghan Charles Langley C - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.25 Red
25 G S Jade Barrett Thomas Maccormac John WT Connolly Robert Solick Michael Hughes A - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Red
11 W Lynn Stone Mary Doyle Sharon Lindgren Cynthia Musser C - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.25 Red
22 Mary Abraham Judy Peters Carolynn Sue Miller Audrey Ercolini C - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00 0.25 Red
16 Philip Schweitzer Betty Schuster Minnie Dirkschneider Jim Hawk C - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00 0.25 Red
29 Audrey Hulsey Evelyn Estenson Annabelle Kovar Mary Allee B - - - - - - 20.00 0.00 20.00
26 Carol Dumford Sandra Jo Hager Julie Scherz Dolores Crissman C - - - - - - 18.00 0.00 18.00
2 Gordon Coons Linda Coons Genny Cesario Margaret Majewski C - - - - - - 14.00 0.00 14.00 0.25 Red