May 18, 2017 - Thursday 7:00 pm

Stratiflighted Open Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section K - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
3 Rod Organt Judy Stanfield A 2 - - 2 - - 202.50 64.90 160.41 362.91 18.71 Gold Scores
9 Linda Gordon Robb Gordon A 3 - - 4 - - 184.00 58.97 173.60 357.60 14.03 Gold Scores
13 Bob Donaldson Rosalee Gardner A 4 - - 3 - - 185.00 59.29 171.49 356.49 10.52 Gold Scores
7 Alan Sparrow Steven Towner X 5 1 - 1 1 - 204.00 65.38 152.48 356.48 10.52 Gold Scores
15 Jim Milam Beth Milam A 7 - - - - - 155.50 49.84 174.28 329.78 6.24 Gold Scores
11 Nancy Stanton Beth Coker A - - - 6 - - 160.00 51.28 152.32 312.32 0.63 Red Scores
8 A Anne Lemmon Ben Suta X - - - - 4 - 152.00 48.72 159.42 311.42 1.83 Red Scores
2 Bob Poriss John Jentzer Y - - - - 3 - 152.50 48.88 157.69 310.19 1.90 Red Scores
4 Mona Hubble Linda Young X - - - - - - 136.00 43.59 172.69 308.69 1.90 Red Scores
6 Dorothy Malutta Kathy Rooney Y - - - - 2 1 157.00 50.32 146.49 303.49 1.46 Gold|Red Scores
1 Lana Stojsic Doug Adair X - - - - - - 142.50 45.67 139.60 282.10 Scores
14 A Carmichael Katherine Niwa X - - - - - - 134.00 42.95 138.64 272.64 Scores
12 Rhea Foulger Kerma Jones X - - - - - - 129.00 41.35 141.48 270.48 Scores
5 Ronald Powell Becky Foulger A - - - - - - 122.00 39.10 138.09 260.09 Scores
10 Barbara Dali Terri Richards Y - - - - - - 116.50 37.34 131.48 247.98 Scores
16 Judy Hyde Robert Todd A - - - 5 - - 163.50 52.40 163.50 0.76 Red Scores

Section K - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
9 Ray Sachs Paul Darin A 1 - - 1 - - 186.50 59.78 191.84 378.34 24.94 Gold Scores
3 Massoud Tahmassebipour Alene Wrobel A 6 - - 2 - - 180.50 57.85 155.74 336.24 7.13 Gold Scores
15 Jim Siegel Riley Burton A 8 - - 5/6 - - 156.50 50.16 166.06 322.56 5.54 Gold Scores
2 Aaron Cavender Barbara Watkins Y - 2 1 - - - 148.00 47.44 174.03 322.03 7.89 Gold Scores
6 David Johnson Dorothy Mersereau X - 3 - - 3 - 154.50 49.52 164.47 318.97 5.92 Gold Scores
1 Claire Jones Nancy Courtney A - - - - - - 139.00 44.55 177.54 316.54 3.79 Gold Scores
13 Suzelle McCullough Ray Johnson X - 4 - 5/6 2 - 156.50 50.16 159.00 315.50 4.44 Gold Scores
8 Susan Driggers David Driggers Y - 5 2 - - 2 153.00 49.04 160.31 313.31 3.51 Gold Scores
16 William Cook Clyde Coon Y - - 3 4 1 1 167.00 53.53 145.88 312.88 2.19 Gold Scores
14 Jim Flesher Judy Haynes A - - - 3 - - 168.00 53.85 143.83 311.83 1.90 Red Scores
7 Michael Boreson Catherine Brown X - - - - - - 147.50 47.28 159.80 307.30 1.04 Red Scores
10 Jim Swab Steve Visocan X - - - - - - 152.50 48.88 151.76 304.26 Scores
11 Fred Coxe III Leon Smith X - - - - 4 - 154.00 49.36 146.41 300.41 0.77 Red Scores
5 Harold Farnsworth Barbara Lundy A - - - - - - 137.50 44.07 151.05 288.55 Scores
4 Sheila Berry Patricia Kittock X - - - - - - 144.50 46.31 141.81 286.31 Scores
12 Maryann Fakler Ronald Fakler Y - - - - - - 150.50 48.24 134.82 285.32 Scores