May 17, 2017 - Wednesday 1:30 pm

Stratiflighted Open Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section K - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Robert Todd Judy Hyde A 1 - - 1 - - 205.50 65.87 205.50 3.65 Gold K - 12 - E/W Scores
11 Gary Neisler Becky Koenigseder A 2 - - 2 - - 188.50 60.42 188.50 2.56 Red K - 11 - N/S Scores
1 Lana Stojsic Massoud Tahmassebipour B 3 1 - 3 1 - 179.50 57.53 179.50 1.97 Gold K - 1 - N/S Scores
7 A Anne Lemmon Myrtle Feller A 5 - - 4 - - 178.50 57.21 178.50 1.28 Red K - 7 - N/S Scores
13 Paul Darin Ray Sachs A 6/8 - - 5 - - 177.00 56.73 177.00 0.73 Red K - 15 - E/W Scores
15 Maryann Fakler Ronald Fakler C 10 4 2 6 2 1 162.00 51.92 162.00 1.38 Gold|Red K - 15 - N/S Scores
2 Bob Poriss John Jentzer C - 9 5 - 3 2 152.00 48.72 152.00 0.99 Red K - 2 - N/S Scores
8 Doug Adair Julie Adair B - - - - - - 150.50 48.24 150.50 K - 8 - N/S Scores
3 Michael Berggren Rosalee Gardner A - - - - - - 148.00 47.44 148.00 K - 5 - E/W Scores
12 Mac Dalgleish Paul Gardner C - - - - - - 147.50 47.28 147.50 K - 12 - N/S Scores
14 R Duda Pien Chang C - - - - - - 143.50 45.99 143.50 K - 1 - E/W Scores
6 Kathy Rooney Dorothy Malutta C - - - - - - 136.00 43.59 136.00 K - 8 - E/W Scores
9 Bill Aeschbacher Ann Morin A - - - - - - 135.50 43.43 135.50 K - 11 - E/W Scores
5 Jim Milam Beth Milam A - - - - - - 122.50 39.26 122.50 K - 5 - N/S Scores
4 Linda Young Arjun Singh B - - - - - - 113.50 36.38 113.50 K - 6 - E/W Scores

Section K - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Paul Penland Reed Yeater MD C 4 2 1 1 1 1 179.00 57.37 179.00 3.65 Gold K - 6 - N/S Scores
11 Leon Smith Fred Coxe III B 6/8 3 - 2/3 2 - 177.00 56.73 177.00 2.20 Red K - 13 - E/W Scores
3 Linda Gordon Robb Gordon A 6/8 - - 2/3 - - 177.00 56.73 177.00 2.20 Red 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
9 Jim Flesher Aaron Cavender A 9 - - 4 - - 172.00 55.13 172.00 1.28 Red K - 9 - N/S Scores
4 Suzelle McCullough Ray Johnson B 11/12 5/6 - 5/6 3/4 - 161.00 51.60 161.00 0.94 Red K - 4 - N/S Scores
2 Brandy Lalouche Leila Huff C 11/12 5/6 3 5/6 3/4 2 161.00 51.60 161.00 0.94 Red K - 4 - E/W Scores
5 Mike Christensen Ed Flett B 13 7 - - - - 157.00 50.32 157.00 K - 7 - E/W Scores
1 William Cook Clyde Coon C 14 8 4 - - - 156.50 50.16 156.50 K - 3 - E/W Scores
10 Nancy Courtney Claire Jones A 15 - - - - - 154.00 49.36 154.00 K - 10 - N/S Scores
8 Jim Swab Steve Visocan B - - - - - - 151.50 48.56 151.50 K - 10 - E/W Scores
15 Alene Wrobel Ronald Powell A - - - - - - 149.00 47.76 149.00 K - 2 - E/W Scores
13 Cindy Zimmerman Richard Wetherell B - - - - - - 148.50 47.60 148.50 K - 13 - N/S Scores
7 Pradeep Jhawar Vandana Jhawar A - - - - - - 137.50 44.07 137.50 K - 9 - E/W Scores
14 Carol Holmes Gretchen Wiggins C - - - - - - 137.00 43.91 137.00 K - 14 - N/S Scores
12 Paul Lund Jeff Porter C - - - - - - 122.00 39.10 122.00 K - 14 - E/W Scores