Feb 15, 2017 - Wednesday 10:00 am

Wednesday-Thursday KO 4 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
14.92 Gold 1 Mary Lee CremeanSun City Center, FL Theresa WilliamsonSun City Center, FL Anita PerrierSun City Center, FL Carol O'ConnorSun City Center, FL
10.44 Gold 2 Royald ZellTampa, FL Isaac HassanPalm Harbor, FL Jonathan FriendlyBradenton, FL Trisha MunizTampa, FL
5.97 Gold 3/4 Lois HeraldVenice, FL Gwen WilkersonColumbus, IN Diana StrietelmeierVenice, FL Thelma JonesColumbus, IN
5.97 Gold 3/4 Phillip FultzBenton, KY Everett NewtonPinellas Park, FL Pamela FeePaducah, KY Sarah PentecostDresden, TN

Recaps

Section DD

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Charlotte Connelly Susan Taylor Andrew Altman Joyce Torres A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
15 Royald Zell Isaac Hassan Jonathan Friendly Trisha Muniz A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.44 Gold
14 Mary Goodman Julianna Gabor Sonya Glasser Barbara Woltz A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.49 Red
13 Alfred Hartmann Linda Hartmann Marietta Tierney Richard Tierney A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Phillip Fultz Everett Newton Pamela Fee Sarah Pentecost A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.97 Gold
11 John Burrill Susan Sofia Maria Saez Edward Maser A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 Anita Marcus Rosalie Gartner Mary Ellen Nickodemus Louis Slyker A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Jerry Bergstein Renee Bergstein Sally Bonkoski Maureen Knowler A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.49 Red
8 Mary Lee Cremean Theresa Williamson Anita Perrier Carol O'Connor A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 14.92 Gold
7 Marcia Trappen Janice Rich Donna Wilson Sara Mounger A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Karen Olson Jane Christoferson Connie Weed Sharon Madson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.49 Red
5 Martin Arnold Martha Marlow Janice Stiegmann Allan Ganem A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
4 Lydia Haley Beverly Nill Sheryl Hershock Sandra Burkart A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Lois Herald Gwen Wilkerson Diana Strietelmeier Thelma Jones A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.97 Gold
2 William Sharp Nicole Parker Renee Hetu Germain Perron A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.49 Red
16 Phyllis Morgan Robert Gray Pamela Schwikert Don Schwikert A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results