Feb 26, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Sun Stratified Fast Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section L - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Paul Hochfeld Terrance Hill B 2 1 - 1 1 - 161.00 60.98 161.00 3.65 Gold L - 9 - E/W Scores
11 Jeff Taylor Hal Montgomery A 3/4 - - 2 - - 156.00 59.09 156.00 2.56 Red L - 11 - N/S Scores
1 Ankur Rathi Meg Myers B 5 2 - 3 2 - 152.50 57.77 152.50 1.83 Red L - 1 - N/S Scores
5 Rick Prouser Tom Joyce A 6 - - 4 - - 151.50 57.39 151.50 1.28 Red L - 5 - E/W Scores
15 Ric Soohoo John Sather A 7/8 - - 5 - - 147.50 55.87 147.50 0.73 Red L - 6 - N/S Scores
2 Paul Darin Marilyn Kalabsa A 10/11 - - 6 - - 146.50 55.49 146.50 0.61 Red L - 2 - E/W Scores
13 Cindy Oishi James Lenobel C 12 4 1 - - 1 143.50 54.36 143.50 1.04 Gold L - 13 - E/W Scores
4 Elinor Hood Donald Weber A 14/15 - - - - - 138.50 52.46 138.50 L - 4 - E/W Scores
12 Bruce Yoder Gregory Trautman A 14/15 - - - - - 138.50 52.46 138.50 L - 12 - E/W Scores
8 Gene Fomin Sandra Robson A - - - - - - 127.50 48.30 127.50 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
14 Jack Hawks Cyndi Sauvage C - - 3/4 - - - 122.50 46.40 122.50 L - 9 - N/S Scores
10 Patricia Dennis Ronald Dennis A - - - - - - 113.00 42.80 113.00 L - 10 - E/W Scores
7 Samuel Jones Brenda Glaze A - - - - - - 97.00 36.74 97.00 L - 7 - E/W Scores
6 Joseph Titone Shirley Titone B - - - - - - 95.50 36.17 95.50 L - 6 - E/W Scores
3 William Campbell Tracey Guice C - - - - - - 89.00 33.71 89.00 L - 3 - E/W Scores

Section L - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Laurie Rowe Irva Neyhart A 1 - - 1 - - 163.00 61.74 163.00 3.65 Gold L - 2 - N/S Scores
8 Mark Itabashi July Ratley A 3/4 - - 2 - - 156.00 59.09 156.00 2.56 Red L - 8 - E/W Scores
13 Kathleen Holahan Leslie Kelinson B 7/8 3 - 3 1 - 147.50 55.87 147.50 1.83 Gold|Red L - 13 - N/S Scores
14 Tom Edwards Peter Smith A 9 - - 4 - - 147.00 55.68 147.00 1.28 Red L - 7 - N/S Scores
12 Robert Law Ron Frazier A 10/11 - - 5 - - 146.50 55.49 146.50 0.73 Red L - 12 - N/S Scores
1 Bonnie Fortune Marta Cannell B 13 5 - 6 2 - 139.00 52.65 139.00 1.20 Red L - 1 - E/W Scores
3 Gay Jungemann Judith Boardman C - 6 2 - 3 1 130.00 49.24 130.00 1.12 Gold L - 3 - N/S Scores
10 Samuel Asai Sylvia Riewerts A - - - - - - 127.00 48.11 127.00 L - 10 - N/S Scores
4 Louise Johns Gerard Hallee B - 7 - - - - 127.00 48.11 127.00 L - 4 - N/S Scores
11 Brian Breckenridge Jon Neimand A - - - - - - 123.50 46.78 123.50 L - 11 - E/W Scores
9 Lee Soreng Cornelia Wonham C - - 3/4 - - 2 122.50 46.40 122.50 0.78 Red 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
6 Steve Tubbs Linda Tubbs C - - - - - - 121.50 46.02 121.50 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
5 Duane Christensen Carol Christensen A - - - - - - 120.00 45.45 120.00 L - 5 - N/S Scores
15 Sue Freitag Philip Porter C - - - - - - 109.00 41.29 109.00 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
7 Karen Vaillancourt Karen Westerlund B - - - - - - 100.50 38.07 100.50 98 - 0 - E/W Scores