Feb 24, 2017 - Friday 1:00 pm

Fri-Sat Mt.Hood Bracketed KO 4 Event Summary

Session 2

15.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
14.65 Gold 1 Sandra HendryKennewick, WA Leanne ZaringRichland, WA Donna ParkesKennewick, WA Daniel HendryKennewick, WA
10.26 Gold 2 Terry NagelEugene, OR Harriett KessingerEugene, OR Justin BeckSherwood, OR Kevin MarnellPortland, OR
5.86 Gold 3/4 Kent LivingstonVancouver, WA Ram KashyapPortland, OR Kathleen HolahanPortland, OR Mike MillsPortland, OR
5.86 Gold 3/4 Dave DrischellSeattle, WA John ThomasSeattle, WA William EtnyreSeattle, WA Martha PotterSeattle, WA

Recaps

Section D

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Allison Evans Gayanne Alexander Glenda Fleming Donald Pitt A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
14 Terry Nagel Harriett Kessinger Justin Beck Kevin Marnell A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.26 Gold
13 Audrey Perra Robert Loewen Sylvia Markham Roy Markham A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Dave Drischell John Thomas William Etnyre Martha Potter A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.86 Gold
11 Joe Moore Chris Moore Dennis Sager Jean Sager A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 Francis Walton Mary Ann Walton Margot Leonard Wendy Mednick A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.47 Red
9 Cynthia Palman Judy Nevell Don Marsh Sherri Morgan A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.47 Red
8 Darrell Graham Nancy Cole Connie Sayler Kimberly Dauphin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Sandra Hendry Leanne Zaring Donna Parkes Daniel Hendry A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 14.65 Gold
6 Barbara DiCicco Mary O'Shea Inez Weiss JoAnn Marks A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 Barbara Ball Judith Wilkinson Ginny Gainer Sandra Wilson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.47 Red
4 Jane Wagner Roy Wagner Bruce Boan Peggy Boan A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Neal Smith Edward Goldman James Weider Lawrence Swanson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.47 Red
2 Kent Livingston Ram Kashyap Kathleen Holahan Mike Mills A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.86 Gold
15 Douglas Merritt Connie Sloper Myra Falletta Donna Andrews A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results