Jan 29, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Sunday Stratiflighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section H

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
8 John Onstott Drew Casen James Krekorian Howard Parker III A 1 - - - - - 145.00 0.00 145.00 21.70 Gold
15 Walter Galloway Wendy Krause Arnold Krause Janet Galloway X 2 1 - - - - 142.00 0.00 142.00 16.28 Gold
20 Armand Grassi John Lightfoot Glenna Castagna Michael Castagna Y 3/4 2/3 1 - - - 117.00 0.00 117.00 10.68 Gold
9 Frank Cook Bobby Henderson Ed Barnes Gary Watson X 3/4 2/3 - - - - 117.00 0.00 117.00 10.68 Gold
22 Allan Siebert Jay Segarra Doug Levene Jim Foster Mark Jones Thomas Turgeon A 5 - - - - - 113.00 0.00 113.00 6.03 Gold
16 David Meyer Marlene Meyer Ronald Hemeon Lil Hemeon X 6 4 - - - - 106.00 0.00 106.00 6.20 Gold
2 Jerry Premo William Arlinghaus Hans Jacobs Kay Beck A - - - - - - 105.00 0.00 105.00 2.00 Red
4 Bill Cook Jr Annette Lee McHann Bob Simkins Richard Logan A - - - - - - 103.00 0.00 103.00 1.50 Red
1 Thomas Smith Rita Xistris Richard Nordeng Ann Nordeng X - 5/6 - - - - 102.00 0.00 -1.00 102.00 4.03 Gold
11 Ben Broughton Maya Alela Walter Casper Larry Simon X - 5/6 - - - - 102.00 0.00 102.00 4.03 Gold
12 Patrick Horton Fernando Teson Amy Reznik Spencer Hurd X - - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 1.50 Red
5 Jacqueline Yockey Joanne Walker Jan Omley Karen Couch Y - - 2 - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 5.45 Gold
19 Carolyn Wolf Joyce Gardner A Karen Gardner Brenda Starnes Y - - 3 - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 4.08 Gold
18 Linda King Louise Fontecchio Charles Smith Jr Elizabeth Ivey X - - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 1.50 Red
14 Rick Scott Linda Hagood Anne Ballard Shirley Carroll Y - - 4 - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 3.06 Gold
6 Lee Anderson Mary Pat Cedarleaf Daniel Jarboe Lorraine Jarboe X - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 1.00 Red
21 Bill Parrish Richard Brown Candace Brown Beth Parrish Y - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.00 Red
13 Elaine Thompson Daniel Thompson Barbara Westholm Larry Westholm Y - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.00 Red
10 James Jones Virginia Mitchell Elizabeth Poor Nancy Scrivner Y - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 1.00 Red
23 Billie Brown Ron Deluca Norman Goldman Audree Newman Y - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.00 Red
17 Joyce Dennis Bill Gottschall Lynda Brown Walker Joanne Deutsch Y - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 1.00 Red
7 Gene Luckey Felicia Lease Kimberly Willis Jeanne Swift Y - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.50 Red
3 Jennifer Edwards Charlotte Santy Tippi Lassiter Alden Edwards Y - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.50 Red