Jan 23, 2017 - Monday 7:00 pm

Monday - Tuesday KO 1 Event Summary

Session 2

12.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
33.85 Gold 1 John OnstottNew Orleans, LA Drew CasenMetarie, LA James KrekorianPensacola, FL Chris ComptonDallas, TX Howard Parker IIIClements, CA
23.70 Gold 2 Frank CookMontgomery, AL Stella RaineyTuscaloosa, AL Libby FernandezTuscaloosa, AL Perry RichardsonMontgomery, AL
13.54 Gold 3/4 Linda King Louise Fontecchio Elizabeth IveyNashville, TN Charles Smith JrNashville, TN
13.54 Gold 3/4 William ArlinghausAnn Arbor, MI Hans JacobsBrighton, ON Bill Cook JrMadison, MS Annette Lee McHannFlowood, MS

Recaps

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Allan Siebert Jay Segarra Susan Stockham Jim Foster Mark Jones Thomas Turgeon A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.39 Red
11 David Meyer Marlene Meyer Ronald Hemeon Lil Hemeon A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.70 Red
10 Ronald Fennell Pam Ramirez Sue Boyer Marvinette Dennis A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.70 Red
9 Cynthia Hall Donna Rieper Gayle Marr Barbara Stone A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.70 Red
8 John Onstott Drew Casen James Krekorian Chris Compton Howard Parker III A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 33.85 Gold
7 Dianne Wammack Molly Currie Henrietta Napier Bonnie Jung A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Frank Cook Stella Rainey Libby Fernandez Perry Richardson A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 23.70 Gold
5 William Arlinghaus Hans Jacobs Bill Cook Jr Annette Lee McHann A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.54 Gold
4 Bob Luxton Bonnie Luxton Robert Belling Beverly Belling A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Linda Freese Paul Freese Dianne Chesson Ralph Chesson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Linda King Louise Fontecchio Elizabeth Ivey Charles Smith Jr A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.54 Gold
12 Carol Perrin Linda Angelle Nelson Daigle Geoff Chichester A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.70 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results