Nov 09, 2016 - Wednesday 10:00 am

Wed-Thurs Bracketed KO 2 Event Summary

Session 2

12.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
21.59 Gold 1 Martha RussoSaint Augustine, FL Linda KittsMelbourne, FL Dave HoffmanMerritt Island, FL Linda JamesMelbourne, FL
15.11 Gold 2 Jim MulbrandonOrlando, FL Doyle Crook JrSpokane, WA Henry CorwinSarasota, FL Junko HemusWindermere, FL
8.64 Gold 3/4 Albert KoberLighthouse Pt, FL Bernice KramerBoca Raton, FL Carolyn FosterDaytona Beach, FL James CaylorDaytona Beach, FL
8.64 Gold 3/4 Patricia PratherPort St Lucie, FL Arnie SummersPort St Lucie, FL Ann TaylorPort St Lucie, FL Abha PatelPort St Lucie, FL

Recaps

Section B

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Louis Marks Barbara Eberlin Lee Green Patty Luther A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Donald Kramer Marie J F Matsche Juliette Anderson Jack Hargrove A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.08 Red
10 Patricia Prather Arnie Summers Ann Taylor Abha Patel A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 8.64 Gold
9 Jim Mulbrandon Doyle Crook Jr Henry Corwin Junko Hemus A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 15.11 Gold
8 Jonathon Robbins Lynn Brown Jay Moorehead Constance Hrabchak A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Martha Russo Linda Kitts Dave Hoffman Linda James A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 21.59 Gold
6 Patrick Heading Alice Rumana Joel Atwood James Rhoden A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 Albert Wilson Jr Genevieve Wilson Ralph Croskey Julie Bradley A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.08 Red
4 Gerry Panos Zada Moyer Kay Butters Ann Dickman-Pullman A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.16 Red
3 Trella Bromley Sarah Jones-Chambers Randall Rathjen Judith Miller A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.08 Red
2 Albert Kober Bernice Kramer Carolyn Foster James Caylor A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 8.64 Gold
12 Neil Timm Don Farver Candace Dickinson Kathy Berman A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.08 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results