Sep 27, 2016 - Tuesday 10:00 am

Tuesday-Wednesday Knockout Teams 4 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
11.39 Gold|Red 1 Kristen KempAkron, OH Shirley SpenglerNaples, FL Sue ScheesseleNaples, FL Janet LoosNaples, FL
7.97 Gold|Red 2 Nancy McCroryEstero, FL Jane KuckelEstero, FL Sharon WeisenauerEstero, FL Linda GolleEstero, FL
4.56 Gold|Red 3/4 Marcia PandjirisNaples, FL Darlene ZinnenNaples, FL R J JonejaNaples, FL Jo GoodmanNaples, FL
4.56 Gold|Red 3/4 Sharie FrankEstero, FL Jerry FrankEstero, FL Francis SoffeyNaples, FL Marti SoffeyNaples, FL

Recaps

Section 24

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Elaine Laurence Linda Carpenter Ronald Carpenter Margeret Schiller A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
15 Bruce Maier Nancy Chango Gaye Little Portia Craven A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
14 Nancy McCrory Jane Kuckel Sharon Weisenauer Linda Golle A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 7.97 Gold|Red
13 Brenda Kefauver Charles Burnett Jean Miller Marlene Mackinnon A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Elaine Jaffe Peggy Busch Jan Amara Fern Shierson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Robert MacDougall Marylee MacDougall Paul Michaels Vicki Mace A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.14 Red
10 Richard Bondi Carole Bondi Jean Mutter Betty Ellingson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Sharie Frank Jerry Frank Francis Soffey Marti Soffey A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.56 Gold|Red
8 Jon Mercurio Michele Marks Sharon Crouse Paul Adler A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.14 Red
7 Janet Hendrickson Johanna Costic Sally Posmantur Jane King A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Jennifer Yesowich Betsy Bunting Tina Brinsfield Debbie Schell A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 Paula Babcock Susan McCullough Judy Earl Wanda Jacobs A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.14 Red
4 Kristen Kemp Shirley Spengler Sue Scheessele Janet Loos A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 11.39 Gold|Red
3 Richard Orr Barry Stivers Ann Gold Mike Gold A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Marcia Pandjiris Darlene Zinnen R J Joneja Jo Goodman A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.56 Gold|Red
16 Trudy Bell Theresa Hernandez Geri Michelsen Judi Bowers A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.14 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results