Aug 13, 2016 - Saturday 7:15 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
7 Valentin Kovachev Dave Schouweiler Rumen Trendafilov Vladislav Isporski A 1 - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 5.97 Red
2 Geoff Hampson Mike Passell Joe Grue Nanette Noland Brad Moss A 2/3 - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 1.96 Red
17 Mutian Zhang Donald Sloter Elise Parish Freda Thornbrough A 2/3 - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 3.92 Red
13 E. Steeves Smith Gerald Thury Ray Degeest Daniel Hafner B 4 1 - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 3.43 Red
4 Richard Newell Toby White Nancy Wittwer Richard Freedman A 5/6 - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.66 Red
14 Robyn Amis Barbara Reetz Donna Givner Cheryl Gorman A 5/6 - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.66 Red
22 Louise Clark Steve Clark Owen Lien Zachary Wasserman A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.50 Red
18 Gary McDole Fred Dischman William Karnaze Jr Fred Lambert A - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.75 Red
1 James Thurtell John Schwartz Virginia Noelke Venkatrao Koneru A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.75 Red
16 Deana Liddy Minna Lou Mercer Steve Garner Cookie Hoberman A - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.50 Red
6 Duane Hilbers Matthew Campbell Barbara Hipple Rick Ackermann B - 2 - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 2.57 Red
19 Marge Jones Norman Marks Norman Marks II Carol Konrad B - 3 - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 1.93 Red
10 Dave Hoffman Linda James Linda Webb Kerry Brothers A - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.50 Red
9 Frances Schenk Janice Henderson Dana Hastings Greg Hinze A - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.25 Red
21 Connie Barksdale Sharon Hockemeier Patricia Wittmaack Steve Burnham B - 4 - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 1.45 Red
20 Daniel Stone Janet Stone Christine Priest Geoffrey Priest C - - 1/2 - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 1.51 Red
12 Angie Davidson Bernean Deeter Marie Mareda Rhonda Norfleet C - - 1/2 - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 1.51 Red
8 Art Clausen Duane Feekin Marlene Clausen Ruth Hanna B - - - - - - 24.00 0.00 24.00 0.25 Red
15 Amanda Olson Regina Konfrst Constance Galanti Wynn Cook B - - - - - - 23.00 0.00 23.00 0.25 Red
3 Mary Wyatt Craig Frerichs Christine Moran Annabelle Kovar C - - - - - - 22.00 0.00 22.00 0.25 Red
5 Fran Smith Cerona Stevens Shirley Mueller Carolyn Carpenter B - - - - - - 19.00 0.00 19.00
11 Diane Crawford Barbara Stone Daniel Otto Ruby James C - - - - - - 8.00 0.00 8.00