Aug 12, 2016 - Friday 1:00 pm

Friday Bracketed KO 3 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
14.60 Gold 1 Scott McIntyreOmaha, NE Teresa McIntyreOmaha, NE Daryl ArndtFort Calhoun, NE Trudy WoksaOmaha, NE
10.22 Gold 2 Hellar NakonechnyCarman, MB Paulette DesaulniersWinnipeg, MB Mike GillisWinnipeg, MB Dianne HarleyWinnipeg, MB
5.84 Gold 3/4 Duane FeekinPapillion, NE Marlene ClausenOmaha, NE Jim ScrivnerOmaha, NE Julie Ann ScrivnerOmaha, NE
5.84 Gold 3/4 Lorri BrockmanOmaha, NE Don LeiseyOmaha, NE Richard BleachOmaha, NE Elaine BurgerOmaha, NE

Recaps

Section 000

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Gerald Wendling Shirley Hasche Marian Wascher Linda Grubb A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
15 Regina Konfrst Amanda Olson Wynn Cook Constance Galanti A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
14 Lorri Brockman Don Leisey Richard Bleach Elaine Burger A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.84 Gold
13 Daniel Stone Janet Stone Christine Priest Geoffrey Priest A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Audrey Hulsey Ardith Clary Mary Allee Evelyn Estenson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.46 Red
11 Roberta Klein Sanford Hertz Rosemary Hertz Melvyn Klein A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 E. Steeves Smith Daniel Hafner Ray Degeest Gerald Thury A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Gil Kreul Melvin Patterson Rita Miller Sylvia Jackson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.46 Red
8 Eva Johnson John Ochsner Joe Luk Mary Olson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Duane Feekin Marlene Clausen Jim Scrivner Julie Ann Scrivner A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.84 Gold
6 Patricia Stevens Eben Stevens Charles Head Lois Head A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 Kathy (Kat) Breen Connie Fanning Carla Saverino Janice Strop A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.46 Red
4 Stephen Barber Joan Maguire Ahmed Ibrahim Craig Frerichs A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Scott McIntyre Teresa McIntyre Daryl Arndt Trudy Woksa A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 14.60 Gold
2 Hellar Nakonechny Paulette Desaulniers Mike Gillis Dianne Harley A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.22 Gold
16 Steve Jobe Sharon Jobe Kevin Dunn Tim Jones A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.46 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results