Jul 30, 2018 - Monday 10:00 am

Monday Daylight Swiss Teams Overalls

Session 2

54.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A B C VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
25.60 Gold 1 1 92.00 John DickensonNorth Wales, PA Eugene KalesEast Lansing, MI Lisa MitaBerwyn, PA Susan MorseFlourtown, PA
19.20 Gold 2 2 90.00 Kristi MeneesHilton Head, SC Tom SchlossbergBluffton, SC Richard DistlerathBluffton, SC James TraudtHilton Head Is, SC
14.40 Gold 3 3 88.00 Luen-Jyh LuoMilpitas, CA Jim LiuSaratoga, CA Tsao-Tung TsaiCupertino, CA Chongmin ZhangGetzville, NY
10.80 Gold 4 4 86.00 Paul SitzRamsey, MN Phillip YorstonAbiquiu, NM Roderic KerrPalm City, FL Khalifa AhmedDenton, TX
8.53 Gold 5 5 80.00 Lynne KoeppelNew York, NY Betty LevinNew York, NY Jess JurkovicNew York, NY Robert BarringtonNew York, NY
7.31 Gold 6 6 79.00 Larry Lowell JrKnoxville, TN Ping HuNaperville, IL Stephen MoeseWest Chester, OH Mike MaCincinnati, OH
6.40 Gold 7 7 75.00 Edward CraneNewnan, GA Michael McGowanPeachtree City, GA Carol ArmstrongMount Holly, NC June BeersNewnan, GA
5.69 Gold 8 8 74.00 James OchsnerHouston, TX Allison OchsnerHouston, TX Robert BurridgeHouston, TX Marsha DoyleHouston, TX
5.12 Gold 9 9 73.00 Ellen CoffieldLittle Rock, AR Byron SouthernLittle Rock, AR Nancy StrohmerHouston, TX Hans StrohmerHouston, TX
4.65 Gold 10 10 70.00 Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY David MossNew York, NY Carole Van WieckNew York, NY
4.11 Gold 11/12 11/12 69.00 Carol LazersonAtlanta, GA Norman SegalDeerfield, IL Gail ShapsNorthbrook, IL Jack BierigChicago, IL
4.11 Gold 11/12 11/12 69.00 Steve GravesVenice, FL Brenda ThomasVenice, FL Asako AhmedAlpharetta, GA Jan BanksNorcross, GA
6.30 Gold 13 13 1 68.00 Maisie LooAthens, GA Christine WestAthens, GA Leigh MalcomMonroe, GA Carol CernogorskyBogart, GA
3.31 Gold 14/15 67.00 Anne AtwoodRichmond, VA James KeeganCambridge, MA Sandra MacphersonHalifax, NS Joy McKenzie-SmithChapel Hill, NC
3.31 Gold 14/15 67.00 Stuart RachelsTuscaloosa, AL Ben FinegoldSaint Louis, MO Wes BurgarAnn Arbor, MI Heather ElliottTuscaloosa, AL
4.73 Gold 2 66.00 Carolyn BlivenSaint Simons Is, GA William Layng JrSmyrna, GA Martha BarzeAtlanta, GA Brenda BrettschneiderAtlanta, GA
3.54 Gold 3 65.00 Russell ChandlerHouston, TX Nancy GuthrieHouston, TX Donald BellSeabrook, TX Laura ChandlerHouston, TX
2.38 Gold 4/5 63.00 Lee SmartOlive Branch, MS Susan RayGermantown, TN Nancy RosenbergMemphis, TN Wendy LaMoreGermantown, TN
2.38 Gold 4/5 63.00 Pat WhitakerChattanooga, TN Iris AbelsonSignal Mountain, TN Bruce AntmanChattanooga, TN Mary LevineChattanooga, TN
1.80 Gold 6 61.00 William MarksRoswell, GA Carol WeaverAlpharetta, GA Elena GarciaAlpharetta, GA Jack MillsCumming, GA