Aug 04, 2018 - Saturday 3:00 pm

2 Saturday Daylight A/X Pairs (unlimited/6000) Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section FFF - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
13 Sherman Gao Richard Chan A 4 - - 3 - - 202.29 55.57 203.58 405.87 15.89 Gold Scores
14 Mike Cappelletti Loretta Rivers A 5 - - 2 - - 206.43 56.71 196.00 402.43 12.55 Gold Scores
9 Fred Hoffer Don Piafsky A 6 - - 1 - - 211.54 58.12 182.00 393.54 10.76 Gold Scores
6 Cordelia Menges Jay Baudler X - 2 - - 1 - 179.90 49.42 200.67 380.57 11.21 Gold Scores
1 Jeffrey Rothstein Linda Rothstein A - - - - - - 185.79 51.04 193.67 379.46 0.67 Red Scores
11 Harold Feldheim Anna Bromberg A - - - - - - 182.93 50.26 195.42 378.35 1.40 Red Scores
15 Michael Schreiber Robert L McClendon A - - - 6 - - 186.61 51.27 182.58 369.19 0.67 Red Scores
4 Ronald Mak Bill Irvine A - - - - - - 159.61 43.85 203.58 363.19 2.41 Red Scores
8 Stephen Goldstein Nancy Haase A - - - 5 - - 187.46 51.50 173.83 361.29 0.80 Red Scores
10 David Zeckets Lanette Moore X - 4 - - - - 160.29 44.04 193.67 353.96 6.30 Gold Scores
12 Tarokh Taefi Pepper McNeer X - - - - 2 - 171.79 47.20 175.58 347.37 3.61 Gold|Red Scores
5 Frederick Wills Harriet Eaton Morris A - - - 4 - - 195.79 53.79 149.33 345.12 1.40 Red Scores
3 William Garrard Donna Garrard X - - - - - - 169.29 46.51 175.00 344.29 1.56 Red Scores
7 Linda Bryant Jack Bryant A - - - - - - 171.18 47.03 158.08 329.26 Scores
2 Alan Schneider Viktor Anikovich X - - - - - - 160.54 44.10 158.08 318.62 Scores

Section FFF - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
5 Richard Potter Hugh Brown Jr A 1 - - 2 - - 224.89 61.78 224.00 448.89 37.66 Gold Scores
8 Daniel Wilderman Kenneth Zuckerberg X 2 1 - 1 1 - 226.21 62.15 207.67 433.88 28.25 Gold Scores
9 Neil Montague Brenda Montague A 3 - - 3 - - 222.21 61.05 194.83 417.04 21.18 Gold Scores
14 Gabriel Fadel Barbara Heller A 7 - - 4 - - 206.21 56.65 182.00 388.21 9.42 Gold Scores
13 Bill Kulbersh Robert Fendrick A 8 - - - - - 166.32 45.69 219.33 385.65 8.37 Gold Scores
1 James Melville Vladislav Isporski A - - - 6 - - 197.96 54.38 181.42 379.38 0.67 Red Scores
11 Corey Krantz Bruce Lang A - - - - - - 171.90 47.23 203.00 374.90 1.40 Red Scores
7 Julius Sigurjonsson Margaret Peterson X - 3 - - 3 - 185.89 51.07 170.33 356.22 8.40 Gold Scores
4 Gary Gordon Ruth Zowader X - 5 - 5 2 - 198.71 54.59 154.00 352.71 4.98 Gold Scores
15 Marlise Cusick Nancy Mitchell A - - - - - - 166.04 45.62 183.17 349.21 Scores
6 Gary Jun Ye Julia Yan Ye X - - - - - - 184.07 50.57 163.33 347.40 Scores
10 Judy Fendrick Becky Butler X - - - - - - 175.21 48.13 159.83 335.04 Scores
3 Benjamin Eisenberg Susan Eisenberg X - - - - - - 131.71 36.18 164.50 296.21 Scores
2 Susan Rodricks Nancy Earel X - - - - - - 142.96 39.27 152.25 295.21 Scores
12 Derald Keetch Thomas McDow X - - - - - - 131.07 36.01 159.25 290.32 Scores