Aug 02, 2018 - Thursday 7:30 pm

2 Thursday Evening Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
8 Eleanor Fashingbauer Luke Williams Olivia Laufer Albena-Maria Vassileva C 1/2 1/2 1 - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 5.79 Red
19 Farley Mawyer Joseph Dibenedetto Neal Rechtman Brenda Glaze B 1/2 1/2 - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 5.79 Red
11 Cecil Henry Susan Woodrow Nathan Banker Neil Manley Jr B 3/4 3 - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 3.26 Red
6 Missy Coy Bob Jones Varghese George James Gentry Jr A 3/4 - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 3.26 Red
4 William Connellan Joyce McMonagle Dan Storch James Bloedorn B 5/6 4 - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 2.36 Red
2 Sellers McKee Peter Jargowsky Molly O'Neill Michael Wolf A 5/6 - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 1.83 Red
20 Caru Vidigal Maria Lucia Menezes Vilma Issadi Domenico Marcio Domenico A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.50 Red
10 Susan Jones Tracy Nolan Cynthia Polayes Carolyn Turek C - 5/6 2/3 - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 1.93 Red
9 Jill Crocker Kate Oates Dargan Betty Camp Martha Blackman C - 5/6 2/3 - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 1.93 Red
17 Russ Leavitt Per Berg Carl Marco Eric Berenblit C - - 4 - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 1.24 Red
13 Kevin Dunn Jonathan Crosmer Kathleen Crosmer Darleen Bates B - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.50 Red
14 Fran Hultquist Mary Peters Rachel Spoon Anna Smith C - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.50 Red
5 David Findley Blythe Olshan Findley Tom Henson William Palmer B - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.25 Red
3 Bob Rasmussen Philip Lentz Grigoriy Blekherman Thomas Rozinski B - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.50 Red
16 Sarah Macharg Hailey Thomas Matt Oakley Ivan Marchant C - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.25 Red
1 Lisa Decarlo Ruth Bruner Marcia Schultz Mary Stoll C - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.50 Red
18 Michael Ravera Jennifer Carini Mark Hugger Mark Whitehead C - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.25 Red
12 Cindy Zhang He Max Cheng Brandon Fong Lauren Liu C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Red
15 Sue Bailey Dev Meyers Beatrice Bohm Carolyn Wood B - - - - - - 22.00 0.00 22.00 0.25 Red
21 Jonathon Youngquist Nathan Gennaro Natalie Huang Nathan Huang C - - - - - - 20.00 0.00 20.00 0.25 Red
7 James Davis Jr Matt Bayless Ashley Thomas Erin Bayless C - - - - - - 6.00 0.00 6.00