Aug 02, 2018 - Thursday 10:00 am

2 Thurs Daylight A/X/Y (unlimited/6000/4000) Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
18 Jacek Pszczola Josef Blass Michal Nowosadzki Jacek Kalita Sjoert Brink Bas Drijver A 1 - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 31.61 Gold
6 John Onstott Magdalena Ticha Richard Ritmeijer Bruce Ferguson Drew Casen A 2 - - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 23.71 Gold
22 Li Yiting Jian-Jian Wang Cheryl Mandala Yul Inn A 3 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 17.78 Gold
19 John Kranyak John Hurd Joel Wooldridge Lynne Tarnopol Gavin Wolpert Vincent Demuy A 4 - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 13.34 Gold
20 Bob Glasson Joann Glasson Robert Hopkins Jr Joan Lewis A 5 - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 10.54 Gold
17 Benjamin Eisenberg Susan Eisenberg Riki Tulin Allison L Cappelletti Y 6 1 1 - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 15.17 Gold
14 Diana Schuld Albert Shrive Toni Bales Bruce Horiguchi A 7/8 - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 7.46 Gold
13 Zachary Grossack David Grainger Greg Hinze Adam Grossack Mike Levine Oren Kriegel A 7/8 - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 7.46 Gold
2 Michael Wolf Molly O'Neill Anthony Barre Donald Dalpe X - 2 - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 11.38 Gold
29 Kay Enfield Allan Graves Arthur Lowen Barbara Heller Joe Rickman A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 2.24 Red
16 Richard Mayo Jr David Zeckets Ernie Eayrs Michelle Alterman Y - 3 2 - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 8.53 Gold
24 Hua Yang Yan Song Steve Chen Sarah Chen Y - 4/5 3/4 - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 5.73 Gold
3 Ricky Dashefsky George Zimmer Gary Gordon Ruth Zowader Y - 4/5 3/4 - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 5.73 Gold
8 Howard Engle Mark Friedlander Abe Pineles Alexander Allen A - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 2.24 Red
27 Anna Bromberg Michael Dworetsky Robert Lavin Harold Feldheim A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.12 Red
9 Robert Cappelli Alan Popkin Nancy Popkin Robert Katz A - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 2.24 Red
7 Mary Petit Nancy Earel Susan Rodricks Won Yang Y - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 1.68 Red
25 Myra Kolton Kerri Sanborn Stephen Sanborn Neil Silverman A - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 1.12 Red
11 Ed Ulman Jean Barry James Tritt George Whitworth A - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 1.68 Red
12 Lawrence Lau John Klayman Carol Hamilton Peter Jargowsky X - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 1.12 Red
5 Francine Moring Richard Smith Hugh Hughes Jeff Ziemer A - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.12 Red
4 Scott Hiller Paul Freiberg Judith Argento Raymond Depew X - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.12 Red
28 Robert Priest Barry Gorski Andie Sheaffer Linda Ivanoff X - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.68 Red
1 Adrienne Muslin Sandra Peterson Marianne Timmons Gretchen Funk X - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.12 Red
10 Eileen O'Neill Kathy Brown Annette Wallace Elaine Cagle Y - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 1.12 Red
21 Terry Brown James McCool Sellers McKee Billie Brown Y - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.56 Red
15 Davis Heussler Michael Heins David Colligan Alex Khrakovsky Y - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 1.12 Red
26 Linda O'Dell Burt O'Dell Ralph Croskey Carl Wasserman Y - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 1.12 Red
30 Carolyn Carter Margaret Ritchie Sikina Ehmer Anthony Trebaol Y - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.56 Red
23 John Berry Marion Yonke Kirk Elyakin Marilyn Elyakin Y - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.56 Red