Mar 11, 2018 - Sunday 7:30 pm

Fri-Sun Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Linda Davis Karen Hoffner B 3 3 - 2 2 - 278.60 60.70 278.60 3.53 Gold|Red Scores
1 Michael Hartnett Nancy Ferguson B - - - - - - 228.86 49.86 228.86 Scores
3 Nancy Molesworth Sandi Foreman A - - - - - - 228.48 49.78 228.48 Scores
8 Carolyn Carter Danielle Koster C - - - - - 2 221.66 48.29 221.66 0.92 Red Scores
5 Diana Chirita Elizabeth Wood C - - - - - - 210.93 45.95 210.93 Scores
9 Barack Peled Tobey Roland B - - - - - - 208.68 45.46 208.68 Scores
4 Kathy Storey Monica Mitchell B - - - - - - 207.12 45.12 207.12 Scores
6 Cynthia Colin Roberta Magnus A - - - - - - 188.72 41.12 188.72 Scores
2 Terri U'Prichard William Hankin C - - - - - - 136.11 29.65 136.11 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Marv Norden Janet Matthews B 1 1 - 1 1 - 295.86 64.46 295.86 6.28 Gold|Red Scores
7 Marshall Thomas Robert Leese B 4 4 - 2 2 - 275.98 60.13 275.98 2.71 Gold Scores
6 Steven Kipperman Kimberly Fanady A 6 - - 3 - - 265.98 57.95 265.98 1.94 Red Scores
4 Alice Hummel Phyllis Bausher B - - - 4 3 - 251.96 54.89 251.96 1.44 Red Scores
8 Gunhild Alius Jacqueline Reu C - - 2 8 5 2 240.72 52.44 240.72 1.97 Red Scores
2 Leida Milazzo Diana Beaver C - - 4 - - - 229.06 49.90 229.06 1.11 Red Scores
3 Robert Michaud Barbara Grantham A - - - - - - 226.89 49.43 226.89 Scores
1 Marlene Yesley Helen Kobernusz B - - - - - - 217.93 47.48 217.93 Scores
5 Mi Kyeong Ham David Wolfgang C - - - - - - 217.46 47.38 217.46 Scores

Section B - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Tor Eivind Grude Odin Svendsen B 2 2 - 1 1 - 290.23 63.23 290.23 4.71 Gold|Red Scores
3 Donald Caplin Sondra Caplin A 5 - - 3 - - 269.38 58.69 269.38 1.99 Red Scores
7 Ilona Ulmer Larry Ulmer B 7 5 - 4 3 - 263.81 57.47 263.81 1.65 Red Scores
1 Karen Hudesman William Etnyre B - 6 - 5 4 - 260.65 56.79 260.65 1.23 Red Scores
8 Pat Larin David White B - - - 6 5 - 257.54 56.11 257.54 0.65 Red Scores
2 Irfan Coskun Lucia Enica C - - 3 7 6 1 235.36 51.28 235.36 1.48 Red Scores
9 Paul Wright Jr Martin Johnson Jr A - - - 8 - - 234.91 51.18 234.91 0.48 Red Scores
4 Neeta Mone Narayanan Sanker B - - - - - - 223.43 48.68 223.43 Scores
10 Carole Stringer Robbie Lloyd C - - - - - - 220.58 48.06 220.58 Scores
5 Mirka Zeymo Michael Kanarek B - - - - - - 216.54 47.18 216.54 Scores

Section B - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Joyce Leary Geraldine Macdonald C - - 1 5 4 1 248.09 54.05 248.09 2.63 Red Scores
8 Alexander Kolesnik Sharon Beynon A - - - 6 - - 247.55 53.93 247.55 0.65 Red Scores
9 Piotr Olszewski Judy Rothstein A - - - 7 - - 245.61 53.51 245.61 0.55 Red Scores
1 Michael Klemens Howard Siegel B - - - - - - 230.50 50.22 230.50 Scores
4 Kay Moran Donna Compton B - - - - - - 222.77 48.53 222.77 Scores
7 Marion Robertson Patty Michael B - - - - - - 200.76 43.74 200.76 Scores
5 Donna Dwaileebe John Luebbe C - - - - - - 187.25 40.80 187.25 Scores
3 Linda Gruber Bob Gruber A - - - - - - 168.64 36.74 168.64 Scores
6 Carolyn Wood Pnina Hertzberg B - - - - - - 158.20 34.47 158.20 Scores