Mar 12, 2018 - Monday 1:00 pm

LEVENTRITT SILVER RIBBON PAIRS Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Harry Gellis Dewayne Jones A 5 - - 4 - - 1201.00 59.99 93.82 1294.82 7.25 Platinum H - 3 - E/W Scores
9 Bryan Howard Jim Foster A 18 - - 3 - - 1211.50 60.51 3.33 1214.83 7.96 Platinum H - 9 - E/W Scores
10 Thomas Kriz David Kresge A 69 - - - - - 1022.00 51.05 70.37 1092.37 2.55 Platinum H - 10 - E/W Scores
7 Cameron Doner Jean Barry A 72 - - 25 - - 1045.50 52.22 42.06 1087.56 2.30 Platinum H - 7 - E/W Scores
12 David Whitehouse John Koschik A 74 - - 28/29 - - 1036.50 51.77 47.86 1084.36 2.86 Platinum H - 12 - E/W Scores
13 Naren Gupta Leo Bell A - - - - - - 921.50 46.03 142.63 1064.13 5.70 Platinum H - 13 - E/W Scores
6 Paul Irvine Michael Mullendore A - - - - - - 984.50 49.18 64.58 -77.00 1049.08 1.18 Platinum G - 6 - N/S Scores
8 Tudor Trifan Mark Blanchard A - - - - - - 926.50 46.28 110.79 1037.29 3.06 Platinum H - 8 - E/W Scores
11 Paul Benedict Lynn Jones A - - - - - - 1019.50 50.92 2.09 1021.59 H - 11 - E/W Scores
2 Cheryl Schneider Douglas Millsap A - - - - - - 1005.00 50.20 12.94 1017.94 0.97 Platinum G - 2 - N/S Scores
4 Judy Fox James Fox A - - - - - - 847.00 42.31 81.92 928.92 2.50 Platinum G - 4 - N/S Scores
1 Anita Torrence Terry James A - - - - - - 897.00 44.81 25.18 922.18 2.19 Platinum G - 10 - N/S Scores
3 John Jones Rick Roeder A - - - - - - 886.50 44.28 3.47 889.97 1.06 Platinum G - 3 - N/S Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
7 Om Chokriwala Peter Gelfand A 11 - - 6 - - 1170.00 58.44 82.89 1252.89 5.62 Platinum G - 7 - N/S Scores
3 Joan Dziekanski Michael Radin A 19 - - 16 - - 1084.50 54.17 127.94 1212.44 11.02 Platinum G - 5 - N/S Scores
8 Lynn Blumenthal Frances Schneider A 35 - - 27 - - 1045.50 52.22 132.95 1178.45 7.58 Platinum G - 8 - N/S Scores
2 Marcelo Caracci Loreto Cuevas A 43 - - 31/34 - - 1038.50 51.87 113.52 1152.02 4.80 Platinum H - 2 - E/W Scores
11 Michael Lipkin Magnus Olafsson A 50 - - 14 - - 1104.50 55.17 18.78 1123.28 2.66 Platinum G - 11 - N/S Scores
13 Robert Giragosian Stephen McConnell A 57 - - - - - 1019.00 50.90 93.53 1112.53 2.58 Platinum G - 13 - N/S Scores
6 Janet Becker R Jay Becker A 61 - - - - - 1036.50 51.77 65.51 1102.01 3.01 Platinum H - 6 - E/W Scores
9 Rozanne Pollack Cheri Bjerkan A 64 - - 18 - - 1074.17 53.65 23.25 -12.83 1097.42 2.72 Platinum G - 9 - N/S Scores
1 Robert Hopkins Jr Joan Lewis A 67 - - - - - 939.00 46.90 153.60 1092.60 5.20 Platinum G - 1 - N/S Scores
4 Patricia Civale Daisy Goecker A - - - - - - 978.00 48.85 17.38 995.38 H - 4 - E/W Scores
5 Linda Lewis Paul Lewis A - - - - - - 871.50 43.53 97.49 968.99 3.13 Platinum H - 5 - E/W Scores
12 David Rosenstein Robert Johnson A - - - - - - 807.00 40.31 79.58 886.58 12.00 Platinum G - 12 - N/S Scores
10 Barry Passer William Palmer A - - - - - - 764.00 38.16 78.70 842.70 9.19 Platinum H - 1 - E/W Scores

Section H - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Charles Sharf Mel Colchamiro A 17 - - 18 - - 1087.00 54.30 133.74 1220.74 5.31 Platinum I - 3 - E/W Scores
13 Mark Aquino Lou Reich A 27 - - 9 - - 1159.00 57.89 31.10 1190.10 3.62 Platinum J - 7 - N/S Scores
6 Barry Falgout Lyle Poe Jr A 39 - - 16 - - 1089.00 54.40 73.95 1162.95 4.99 Platinum I - 6 - E/W Scores
2 Donna Morgen Bill Parks A 44 - - 12 - - 1098.00 54.85 53.88 1151.88 3.29 Platinum H - 2 - N/S Scores
10 Jack Shartsis Debra Eaves A 47 - - 20 - - 1083.00 54.10 47.49 1130.49 2.76 Platinum H - 10 - N/S Scores
5 Rebecca Rogers John Grantham A 52 - - - - - 922.00 46.05 197.88 -77.00 1119.88 11.00 Platinum I - 5 - E/W Scores
11 Buddhadeb Biswas Stuart Goodgold A 54 - - 27 - - 1041.00 52.00 75.25 1116.25 5.21 Platinum I - 11 - E/W Scores
9 Jeffrey Miller Mark Bartusek A 56 - - 13/14 - - 1097.00 54.80 18.19 1115.19 2.88 Platinum I - 9 - E/W Scores
12 Betty Scull Jerry Horn A 70 - - - - - 1030.00 51.45 61.15 1091.15 1.60 Platinum I - 12 - E/W Scores
8 Michael Prahin Robert Heitzman Jr A - - - 24 - - 1048.00 52.35 9.96 1057.96 1.10 Platinum I - 8 - E/W Scores
1 Margot Hennings Paul Janicki A - - - - - - 1009.00 50.40 13.01 1022.01 1.60 Platinum I - 1 - E/W Scores
7 Michael Edwards Cookie Hoberman A - - - - - - 966.00 48.25 35.80 1001.80 1.18 Platinum H - 7 - N/S Scores
4 Ken Gee Alfred Lee A - - - - - - 787.50 39.34 81.58 869.08 2.36 Platinum H - 4 - N/S Scores

Section H - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Michael Heymann Richard Chan A 3 - - 3 - - 1208.50 60.36 161.25 1369.75 19.91 Platinum H - 1 - N/S Scores
5 George Jacobs Claude Vogel A 14 - - 19 - - 1071.50 53.52 163.94 1235.44 6.45 Platinum H - 5 - N/S Scores
11 Andrew Gofreed Alan Tenenbaum A 37 - - - - - 1011.00 50.50 158.52 1169.52 3.94 Platinum I - 7 - E/W Scores
9 Marty Nelson Gil Cohen A 38 - - 11 - - 1120.00 55.94 43.92 1163.92 3.04 Platinum H - 9 - N/S Scores
6 Bill Irvine Joe Degaetano A 58 - - 20 - - 1067.50 53.32 44.91 1112.41 9.66 Platinum H - 6 - N/S Scores
3 Alan Schwartz Annie Schwartz A - - - - - - 872.00 43.56 170.67 1042.67 5.20 Platinum H - 3 - N/S Scores
12 Harjinder Ajmani Ravi Bhalla A - - - - - - 998.50 49.88 3.29 1001.79 H - 12 - N/S Scores
4 Joseph Viola III Kamla Chawla A - - - - - - 925.00 46.20 44.13 969.13 1.77 Platinum I - 4 - E/W Scores
13 Judi Radin Daniel Rubinfeld A - - - - - - 857.50 42.83 92.90 950.40 2.46 Platinum H - 13 - N/S Scores
10 Regena Edwards Eunice Patton A - - - - - - 944.50 47.18 5.33 949.83 2.19 Platinum I - 10 - E/W Scores
2 Sohail Hasan Richard Lash A - - - - - - 891.00 44.51 35.36 926.36 1.08 Platinum I - 2 - E/W Scores
8 Stephen Shane Eugene Davidson A - - - - - - 789.00 39.41 74.36 863.36 2.68 Platinum H - 8 - N/S Scores
7 Daniel Leightman Mildred Breed A - - - - - - 776.50 38.79 11.05 787.55 1.65 Platinum H - 11 - N/S Scores

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Gary Macgregor Suresh Mahajan A 34 - - - - - 1024.00 51.15 154.94 1178.94 6.07 Platinum J - 6 - E/W Scores
9 Mark Cohen Stasha Cohen A 53 - - - - - 1020.50 50.97 97.81 1118.31 3.19 Platinum J - 9 - E/W Scores
4 Jerrold Grossman Julie Kraus A 78 - - 23 - - 1053.00 52.60 15.97 1068.97 2.17 Platinum L - 1 - N/S Scores
13 Fred Hamilton Steven Love A - - - - - - 951.50 47.53 80.39 1031.89 3.19 Platinum I - 13 - N/S Scores
11 Richard Potter Larry Harding A - - - - - - 994.00 49.65 6.46 1000.46 J - 11 - E/W Scores
2 Jack Jones Bella Ionis-Sorren A - - - - - - 974.00 48.65 9.43 983.43 I - 2 - N/S Scores
12 George Krizel Jerzy Stepka A - - - - - - 868.00 43.36 102.92 970.92 5.17 Platinum J - 12 - E/W Scores
3 James Thurtell John Schwartz A - - - - - - 885.00 44.21 74.93 959.93 2.44 Platinum J - 3 - E/W Scores
1 Jack LaVigne Phillip Grothus A - - - - - - 950.00 47.45 5.25 955.25 2.19 Platinum J - 1 - E/W Scores
5 Jerry Helms Ed Schulte A - - - - - - 850.50 42.48 42.35 892.85 2.75 Platinum 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
7 Joshua Stark Suzanne Dunn A - - - - - - 872.00 43.56 13.98 885.98 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
8 Alexander Allen Abe Pineles A - - - - - - 838.00 41.86 838.00 0.92 Platinum J - 8 - E/W Scores
10 David Binney Harold Antonson A - - - - - - 788.50 39.39 37.76 826.26 1.84 Platinum J - 10 - E/W Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
7 Craig Allen Michael Huston A 6 - - 1 - - 1245.00 62.19 43.06 1288.06 15.87 Platinum J - 7 - E/W Scores
6 Himanshu Joshi William Esberg A 8 - - 2 - - 1218.50 60.86 56.90 1275.40 12.57 Platinum I - 6 - N/S Scores
5 Edward Nagy Gene Simpson A 15 - - 28 - - 1044.50 52.17 188.56 1233.06 16.13 Platinum I - 5 - N/S Scores
1 Martin de Bruin David Hoffner A 16 - - 7 - - 1164.00 58.14 63.16 1227.16 9.42 Platinum I - 1 - N/S Scores
2 Eric Hendrickson Paul Gutterman A 25 - - 17 - - 1075.50 53.72 119.64 1195.14 4.80 Platinum J - 2 - E/W Scores
10 Joe Houde Andrew Loh A 33 - - 31/34 - - 1038.50 51.87 140.59 1179.09 8.62 Platinum I - 10 - N/S Scores
13 Richard Wegman Arnold Malasky A 46 - - 23 - - 1064.00 53.15 73.49 1137.49 2.69 Platinum J - 13 - E/W Scores
12 Gordon Campbell Allan Simon A 55 - - 24 - - 1052.00 52.55 63.85 1115.85 3.22 Platinum I - 12 - N/S Scores
9 Rick Rowland Martin Rabinowitz A 66 - - 31/34 - - 1038.50 51.87 57.47 1095.97 3.15 Platinum I - 9 - N/S Scores
4 Sheila Gabay James Keegan A 75 - - 30 - - 1041.50 52.02 40.13 1081.63 2.15 Platinum I - 4 - N/S Scores
11 Linda Bryant Jack Bryant A - - - 31/34 - - 1038.50 51.87 22.41 1060.91 0.87 Platinum I - 11 - N/S Scores
8 Donald Faskow John Albright A - - - - - - 1038.00 51.85 4.97 1042.97 I - 8 - N/S Scores
3 Kenneth Kranyak Barbara Cunliffe A - - - - - - 898.50 44.88 42.88 941.38 1.28 Platinum I - 3 - N/S Scores

Section J - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Andy Avery Cecily Kohler A 7 - - 7 - - 1165.50 58.22 114.47 1279.97 7.21 Platinum K - 1 - E/W Scores
5 Ron Gerard Steve Beatty A 20 - - 30 - - 1034.00 51.65 178.41 1212.41 15.53 Platinum K - 5 - E/W Scores
8 Robert Lurie John Hrones Jr A 21 - - 21 - - 1057.50 52.82 152.48 1209.98 5.94 Platinum K - 8 - E/W Scores
9 Bruce Noda Mark Ralph A 32 - - 13/14 - - 1097.00 54.80 85.28 1182.28 4.83 Platinum K - 9 - E/W Scores
2 Steven Devico Gayle Covey A 60 - - - - - 1006.50 50.27 97.78 1104.28 3.17 Platinum J - 2 - N/S Scores
4 Jack Alhale Herb Freedman A 65 - - 22 - - 1055.00 52.70 41.13 1096.13 2.92 Platinum I - 7 - N/S Scores
3 Gregory Woods John Rengstorff A 68 - - 31 - - 1033.00 51.60 59.43 1092.43 2.86 Platinum K - 3 - E/W Scores
13 Barry Bragin Brad Theurer A 73 - - - - - 947.50 47.33 139.42 1086.92 4.07 Platinum K - 13 - E/W Scores
7 Lisa Berkowitz Sally Strul A - - - 26 - - 1044.50 52.17 18.09 1062.59 2.45 Platinum K - 7 - E/W Scores
12 Richard Carle Charles Burns A - - - - - - 944.00 47.15 20.42 964.42 0.81 Platinum K - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Norman Schwartz Francisco Bernal A - - - - - - 904.50 45.18 57.36 961.86 1.97 Platinum K - 6 - E/W Scores
11 Randy Thompson Barry Spector A - - - - - - 821.50 41.03 52.43 873.93 2.19 Platinum K - 11 - E/W Scores
10 David Neuman Bob Klein A - - - - - - 646.50 32.29 107.76 754.26 2.97 Platinum K - 10 - E/W Scores

Section J - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Mark Itabashi Veronica McMurdie A 10 - - 8 - - 1159.00 57.89 100.36 1259.36 8.56 Platinum J - 13 - N/S Scores
9 Geoffrey Brod Lewis Finkel A 26 - - 13 - - 1116.00 55.74 75.25 1191.25 3.80 Platinum J - 9 - N/S Scores
1 Grant Vance Mark Moss A 36 - - 25 - - 1049.00 52.40 123.98 1172.98 5.17 Platinum J - 1 - N/S Scores
3 Michael D Alioto Sheldon Kirsch A 40 - - - - - 983.00 49.10 174.16 1157.16 14.00 Platinum J - 3 - N/S Scores
6 Bill Cook Jr Merlin Vilhauer A 51 - - 21 - - 1066.50 53.27 56.47 1122.97 2.36 Platinum J - 6 - N/S Scores
5 Ira Hessel Joe Quinn A 63 - - - - - 997.00 49.80 103.44 1100.44 4.03 Platinum J - 5 - N/S Scores
7 Roger McNay Joel Datloff A 71 - - 15 - - 1085.50 54.22 4.02 1089.52 1.57 Platinum K - 4 - E/W Scores
12 John Samsel Clay Cuthbertson A - - - 26 - - 1047.00 52.30 16.17 1063.17 3.05 Platinum J - 12 - N/S Scores
11 Arthur Loring Lewis Gamerman A - - - - - - 1006.00 50.25 20.81 1026.81 1.00 Platinum J - 11 - N/S Scores
4 James Griffin Mark Peterson A - - - - - - 991.50 49.53 20.15 1011.65 J - 4 - N/S Scores
8 Harry Sapienza Barry Purrington A - - - - - - 960.00 47.95 21.44 981.44 0.85 Platinum J - 8 - N/S Scores
10 Stan Dub Greg Michaels A - - - - - - 931.50 46.53 12.14 943.64 1.12 Platinum J - 10 - N/S Scores
2 Peggy Craig Robert Craig A - - - - - - 877.00 43.81 51.07 928.07 8.40 Platinum K - 2 - E/W Scores

Section K - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Jeff Hand Gail Greenberg A 1 - - 1 - - 1329.50 66.41 55.47 1384.97 16.05 Platinum L - 13 - E/W Scores
1 Linda Tipton V Jay Tipton A 22 - - 10 - - 1117.00 55.79 87.61 1204.61 3.70 Platinum L - 1 - E/W Scores
6 Lynne Schaeffer Don Lowry A 29 - - 11 - - 1111.00 55.49 77.59 1188.59 3.71 Platinum L - 6 - E/W Scores
11 Martin Hirschman Dennis Kasle A 41 - - 15 - - 1091.50 54.52 64.46 1155.96 14.70 Platinum L - 11 - E/W Scores
7 Tania Reyes Hiller Paul Lewis A 62 - - 19 - - 1086.00 54.25 15.70 1101.70 2.86 Platinum L - 7 - E/W Scores
3 Richard Zucker Scott Levine A - - - 28/29 - - 1036.50 51.77 28.74 1065.24 1.86 Platinum L - 3 - E/W Scores
9 Larry Bausher Steve Becker A - - - - - - 985.50 49.23 51.48 1036.98 4.20 Platinum L - 9 - E/W Scores
8 Leora Dubrovsky Richard Dubrovsky A - - - - - - 964.50 48.18 50.61 1015.11 9.19 Platinum K - 9 - N/S Scores
4 Sondra Schubiner David Sokolow A - - - - - - 947.00 47.30 53.70 1000.70 2.01 Platinum L - 4 - E/W Scores
5 Janice Seamon-Molson Richard Katz A - - - - - - 861.50 43.03 98.38 959.88 2.72 Platinum L - 5 - E/W Scores
10 Elaine Weintraub Joan Warren A - - - - - - 879.50 43.93 73.68 953.18 2.28 Platinum L - 10 - E/W Scores
12 Daniel McGuire Wayne Burt A - - - - - - 889.50 44.43 36.56 926.06 1.28 Platinum L - 12 - E/W Scores
2 Eileen Cripps Steven Reuschlein A - - - - - - 887.00 44.31 11.15 898.15 1.75 Platinum K - 2 - N/S Scores

Section K - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Claudia Feagin Jack Feagin Jr A 4 - - 12 - - 1118.00 55.84 190.34 1308.34 10.84 Platinum K - 5 - N/S Scores
1 Meyer Kotkin William Ravreby A 12 - - 5 - - 1185.50 59.22 67.16 1252.66 5.07 Platinum K - 1 - N/S Scores
13 Bernard Yomtov Allen Hawkins Jr A 23 - - 9 - - 1130.00 56.44 71.25 1201.25 4.40 Platinum K - 13 - N/S Scores
3 Pamela Nisbet Barbara Kasle A 31 - - 10 - - 1123.00 56.09 61.57 1184.57 4.82 Platinum K - 3 - N/S Scores
10 Molly O'Neill Michael Wolf A 59 - - 22 - - 1065.50 53.22 45.29 1110.79 2.52 Platinum K - 10 - N/S Scores
2 David Katzen Stephen Garreffa A 76 - - - - - 1010.00 50.45 64.15 1074.15 1.93 Platinum L - 2 - E/W Scores
9 Nancy Passell Barry Schaffer A - - - - - - 1003.00 50.10 62.33 1065.33 1.87 Platinum L - 8 - E/W Scores
8 Arthur Korth Andrew Markowitz A - - - - - - 852.00 42.56 118.65 970.65 12.91 Platinum K - 8 - N/S Scores
6 Jill Marshall Carlos Munoz A - - - - - - 951.00 47.50 13.85 964.85 1.50 Platinum K - 6 - N/S Scores
4 Gene Kuehneman Adrienne Kuehneman A - - - - - - 882.50 44.08 49.97 932.47 1.65 Platinum K - 4 - N/S Scores
11 Rebecca Duty Richard Reitman A - - - - - - 855.50 42.73 25.39 -77.00 880.89 0.86 Platinum K - 11 - N/S Scores
7 Stephen Gladyszak Ann Borgschulte A - - - - - - 866.50 43.28 3.94 870.44 0.89 Platinum K - 7 - N/S Scores
12 Marie Duval Sylviane Hyvrier A - - - - - - 720.50 35.99 66.60 787.10 6.00 Platinum K - 12 - N/S Scores

Section L - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Pat McDevitt Richard DeMartino A 2 - - 2 - - 1244.00 62.14 132.11 1376.11 15.45 Platinum G - 5 - E/W Scores
6 Jan Assini Frank Cymerman A 9 - - 5 - - 1185.50 59.22 89.87 1275.37 8.33 Platinum G - 6 - E/W Scores
13 Mark Jones Clay Hall A 28 - - 6 - - 1171.50 58.52 17.72 1189.22 5.97 Platinum G - 13 - E/W Scores
1 Marjorie Michelin Jon King A 30 - - 8 - - 1161.00 57.99 24.55 1185.55 3.50 Platinum G - 1 - E/W Scores
12 Joel Mashbaum Robert Dewey A 42 - - 17 - - 1088.50 54.37 67.41 1155.91 3.69 Platinum G - 12 - E/W Scores
10 Jerry Goldberg Jane Dillenberg A 45 - - - - - 1032.00 51.55 116.80 1148.80 5.52 Platinum G - 10 - E/W Scores
4 Stephen Nellissen Bob Gwirtzman A - - - - - - 956.00 47.75 103.16 1059.16 3.17 Platinum G - 4 - E/W Scores
3 Louis Sachar Tobi Sokolow A - - - - - - 965.50 48.23 74.20 1039.70 1.87 Platinum G - 3 - E/W Scores
8 Kate Hill Evelyn Holtz A - - - - - - 1023.50 51.12 7.05 1030.55 2.67 Platinum G - 8 - E/W Scores
2 Miriam Rosenberg Adriana Salinas A - - - - - - 893.00 44.61 134.36 1027.36 4.01 Platinum L - 2 - N/S Scores
11 Steve Mager Bruce Horiguchi A - - - - - - 938.50 46.88 52.01 990.51 1.85 Platinum G - 11 - E/W Scores
7 Linda Friedman Daniel Friedman A - - - - - - 980.00 48.95 6.36 986.36 G - 7 - E/W Scores
9 Mark Shaw Martin Graf A - - - - - - 852.50 42.58 116.34 968.84 3.13 Platinum G - 9 - E/W Scores

Section L - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Ethan Stein Jay Apfelbaum A 13 - - 4 - - 1208.00 60.34 41.19 1249.19 6.31 Platinum L - 9 - N/S Scores
3 Bert Newman Edward White A 24 - - - - - 1025.50 51.22 173.08 1198.58 10.20 Platinum L - 3 - N/S Scores
11 Robert Katz Robert Cappelli A 48 - - 29 - - 1044.00 52.15 81.26 1125.26 2.82 Platinum L - 11 - N/S Scores
6 Maris Zilant Susan Fuller A 49 - - - - - 1000.00 49.95 124.91 1124.91 9.19 Platinum L - 6 - N/S Scores
5 Robert Gardner Dick Bruno A 77 - - - - - 990.50 49.48 82.19 1072.69 9.19 Platinum L - 5 - N/S Scores
4 Pam Wittes Edward Piken A - - - - - - 964.00 48.15 58.49 1022.49 13.13 Platinum L - 4 - N/S Scores
13 Happoldt Neuffer Hugh Brown Jr A - - - - - - 966.00 48.25 50.62 1016.62 2.08 Platinum L - 13 - N/S Scores
1 Owen Lynch Charles Durrin III A - - - - - - 995.00 49.70 9.19 1004.19 1.60 Platinum J - 4 - E/W Scores
2 Jean Boettcher Steven Gaynor A - - - - - - 936.00 46.75 67.50 1003.50 2.17 Platinum G - 2 - E/W Scores
10 Charles Miner Junko Hemus A - - - - - - 873.50 43.63 53.93 927.43 1.34 Platinum L - 10 - N/S Scores
8 D Keith Henderson Neil Thomas A - - - - - - 866.50 43.28 48.83 915.33 1.40 Platinum L - 8 - N/S Scores
12 Michael Gibson Charles Nemes A - - - - - - 873.00 43.61 6.61 879.61 1.35 Platinum L - 12 - N/S Scores
7 Arnold Fisher Jane Ball A - - - - - - 792.50 39.59 52.51 845.01 1.97 Platinum L - 7 - N/S Scores