Mar 17, 2018 - Saturday 1:00 pm

NABC+ FAST PAIRS Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section M - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Serdar Ogut Joseph Stokes A 15 - - 10 - - 1178.00 58.84 1178.00 2.57 Platinum S - 13 - E/W Scores
5 Thomas Stern Tom Trachuk A 18 - - 12 - - 1169.50 58.42 1169.50 2.23 Platinum 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
6 Eileen Paley Mimi Bieber A 34 - - 21 - - 1109.00 55.39 1109.00 1.45 Platinum M - 6 - N/S Scores
9 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Arti Bhargava A 39 - - 23 - - 1092.50 54.57 1092.50 1.36 Platinum M - 9 - N/S Scores
14 Leigh Anne Shafer Betsy Downs A 47 - - 28 - - 1069.00 53.40 1069.00 1.17 Platinum S - 14 - E/W Scores
1 Marjorie Michelin Jordan Chodorow A 81 - - - - - 1004.50 50.17 1004.50 S - 1 - E/W Scores
4 Mohamed Heshmat Ahmed Soliman A 86/87 - - - - - 992.50 49.58 992.50 S - 4 - E/W Scores
11 Vincent Coll Steven Ashe A - - - - - - 985.50 49.23 985.50 S - 11 - E/W Scores
3 May Sakr Justyna Zmuda A - - - - - - 906.00 45.25 16.00 906.00 S - 3 - E/W Scores
10 Michael Gladfelter Mary Jane Gladfelter A - - - - - - 880.00 43.96 880.00 S - 10 - E/W Scores
2 Thomas Gerchman Keith Hafen A - - - - - - 870.50 43.48 870.50 S - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Judith Argento Raymond Depew A - - - - - - 856.00 42.76 856.00 N - 7 - N/S Scores
8 Amy Rhodes Mark Blanchard A - - - - - - 764.50 38.19 764.50 S - 8 - E/W Scores
7 Barbara Murphy Cecilla Borras A - - - - - - 744.00 37.16 744.00 M - 7 - N/S Scores

Section M - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Daiva Vitukynaite Gediminas Poska A 9/10 - - 5 - - 1209.00 60.39 1209.00 4.45 Platinum S - 6 - E/W Scores
12 Clay Hamner Kevin Wilson A 16 - - 6 - - 1174.50 58.67 1174.50 3.84 Platinum S - 12 - E/W Scores
1 Mel Colchamiro James Griffin A 30 - - 12 - - 1122.00 56.04 1122.00 2.23 Platinum M - 1 - N/S Scores
5 Samuel Marks Jerry Helms A 38 - - 16 - - 1094.50 54.67 1094.50 1.79 Platinum M - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Nathan Glasser Randy Okubo A 51 - - 22 - - 1064.50 53.17 1064.50 1.40 Platinum M - 10 - N/S Scores
13 Jack LaVigne Mark Lair A 66 - - 31 - - 1031.50 51.52 1031.50 1.08 Platinum M - 13 - N/S Scores
2 Reisha Berkowsky Gail Levy A 70 - - 33 - - 1021.50 51.02 1021.50 1.03 Platinum M - 2 - N/S Scores
8 Susan Smith Michael Smith A 73 - - - - - 1016.00 50.75 1016.00 M - 8 - N/S Scores
9 Mark Ralph Richard Reitman A 77/78 - - - - - 1011.00 50.50 1011.00 S - 9 - E/W Scores
14 Andrew Clements Jonathan Cohn A - - - - - - 983.50 49.13 983.50 M - 14 - N/S Scores
4 Peter Cheung Arjun Dhir A - - - - - - 973.00 48.60 973.00 M - 4 - N/S Scores
7 Sabrina Miles Darryl Legassie A - - - - - - 963.50 48.13 963.50 N - 10 - N/S Scores
11 Milt Van Reed Joanna Hebermehl A - - - - - - 954.50 47.68 954.50 M - 11 - N/S Scores
3 Andy Antipin John Emmerson A - - - - - - 830.50 41.48 830.50 M - 3 - N/S Scores

Section N - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Mark Dahl Richard Oshlag A 3 - - 1 - - 1306.00 65.23 1306.00 16.74 Platinum P - 5 - E/W Scores
2 Bo Liu Sherman Gao A 7 - - 4 - - 1219.50 60.91 1219.50 5.86 Platinum P - 2 - E/W Scores
13 Iftikhar Baqai Jon King A 20 - - 14 - - 1164.00 58.14 1164.00 1.98 Platinum P - 13 - E/W Scores
15 Randall Berseth Jess Stuart A 33 - - 20 - - 1117.00 55.79 1117.00 1.51 Platinum P - 1 - E/W Scores
6 Dave Westfall John Moffat A 57 - - 32 - - 1052.50 52.57 1052.50 1.05 Platinum P - 6 - E/W Scores
9 Loretta Rivers Mike Cappelletti A 61 - - 33 - - 1044.50 52.17 1044.50 1.03 Platinum U - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Michael Donnelly Stephen Barr A - - - - - - 934.00 46.65 934.00 P - 10 - E/W Scores
8 Carl Berenbaum Barbara Kepple A - - - - - - 932.50 46.58 932.50 N - 8 - N/S Scores
12 Ben Yang Richard Vatter A - - - - - - 916.50 45.78 916.50 N - 12 - N/S Scores
14 Cory Perkers Matthew Dyer A - - - - - - 883.50 44.13 883.50 P - 14 - E/W Scores
1 Richard Zucker Pamela Furtsch A - - - - - - 838.00 41.86 838.00 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
4 Zachary Brescoll H Hunt A - - - - - - 821.00 41.01 821.00 P - 4 - E/W Scores
7 Patricia Jankovic Jo Anne Newby A - - - - - - 805.50 40.23 805.50 U - 4 - N/S Scores
11 A J Stephani Julian Kurtzman A - - - - - - 804.50 40.18 804.50 P - 11 - E/W Scores
3 George Klemic Don Lussky A - - - - - - 796.50 39.79 796.50 P - 3 - E/W Scores

Section N - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Donna Rodwell Lily Johannessen A 25 - - 9 - - 1143.00 57.09 1143.00 2.79 Platinum N - 6 - N/S Scores
5 Mark Aquino Lewis Gamerman A 35 - - 14 - - 1107.00 55.29 1107.00 1.98 Platinum N - 5 - N/S Scores
12 Dennis Thompson Himanshu Joshi A 37 - - 15 - - 1096.00 54.75 1096.00 1.88 Platinum P - 12 - E/W Scores
9 Cameron Doner James Melville A 44 - - 18 - - 1078.00 53.85 1078.00 1.63 Platinum P - 9 - E/W Scores
14 Victor Chubukov Jennifer Lin A 45/46 - - 19 - - 1073.00 53.60 1073.00 1.57 Platinum N - 14 - N/S Scores
11 David Langer Judy Riehs A 50 - - 21 - - 1065.50 53.22 1065.50 1.45 Platinum N - 11 - N/S Scores
8 Hank Meyer Rebecca Duty A 60 - - 28 - - 1045.00 52.20 1045.00 1.17 Platinum P - 8 - E/W Scores
13 Harry Gellis Dewayne Jones A 63 - - 29 - - 1041.00 52.00 1041.00 1.14 Platinum N - 13 - N/S Scores
15 Stephen Goldstein Leslie Paryzer A 67 - - 32 - - 1027.50 51.32 1027.50 1.05 Platinum N - 15 - N/S Scores
2 Jori Grossack Marc Warner A 72 - - 34 - - 1018.00 50.85 1018.00 1.01 Platinum N - 2 - N/S Scores
1 Stephen Nellissen Bob Gwirtzman A 80 - - - - - 1008.00 50.35 1008.00 N - 1 - N/S Scores
7 Alberto Cohen Miguel Reygadas A - - - - - - 962.00 48.05 962.00 P - 7 - E/W Scores
4 Ivanie Yeo Lon Sunshine A - - - - - - 928.50 46.38 928.50 N - 4 - N/S Scores
10 Christina Parker Stewart Rubenstein A - - - - - - 911.50 45.53 911.50 S - 7 - E/W Scores
3 Karen Yellin Stanley Yellin A - - - - - - 884.50 44.18 884.50 N - 3 - N/S Scores

Section P - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 Andy Kaufman Michael Shuster A 6 - - 3 - - 1248.00 62.34 1248.00 8.37 Platinum N - 8 - E/W Scores
6 Harrison Luba Dean Panagopoulos A 19 - - 13 - - 1165.50 58.22 1165.50 2.10 Platinum N - 6 - E/W Scores
1 Helene Bauman Jim Wakefield A 31 - - 19 - - 1120.67 55.98 -12.83 1120.67 1.57 Platinum N - 1 - E/W Scores
13 Ken Gee Veronica McMurdie A 42 - - 25 - - 1079.50 53.92 1079.50 1.27 Platinum U - 6 - N/S Scores
10 Edward Alcoff Bobbie Gomer A 45/46 - - 27 - - 1073.00 53.60 1073.00 1.20 Platinum P - 10 - N/S Scores
2 Michel Morin Marius Moldovan A 68/69 - - - - - 1023.50 51.12 1023.50 N - 2 - E/W Scores
5 Richard Chan Weishu Wu A 68/69 - - - - - 1023.50 51.12 1023.50 N - 5 - E/W Scores
14 Corey Krantz Bruce Lang A 84 - - - - - 998.00 49.85 998.00 N - 14 - E/W Scores
9 Linda Marshall Steven Schatzow A - - - - - - 988.00 49.35 988.00 N - 9 - E/W Scores
3 Rose Berman Linda Smith A - - - - - - 956.50 47.78 956.50 N - 3 - E/W Scores
7 Carreen Hinds Judy Pede A - - - - - - 917.00 45.80 917.00 N - 7 - E/W Scores
11 Adolfo Madala Robin Fellus A - - - - - - 914.50 45.68 914.50 P - 11 - N/S Scores
15 Steven Love Sara Rothmuller A - - - - - - 894.00 44.66 894.00 N - 15 - E/W Scores
4 Jason Meyer James Geist A - - - - - - 853.50 42.63 853.50 N - 4 - E/W Scores
12 David Rosenberg Andrea Teacher A - - - - - - 844.50 42.18 844.50 N - 12 - E/W Scores

Section P - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
12 Francisco Bernal Carlos Hoyos A 2 - - 2 - - 1344.00 67.13 1344.00 11.72 Platinum P - 12 - N/S Scores
13 Glenn Robbins Jiang Gu A 22 - - 7 - - 1159.00 57.89 1159.00 3.40 Platinum P - 13 - N/S Scores
10 Giorgia Botta Igor Savchenko A 48 - - 20 - - 1068.50 53.37 1068.50 1.51 Platinum N - 10 - E/W Scores
15 Sohail Hasan Marin Marinov A 58 - - 26 - - 1049.50 52.42 1049.50 1.23 Platinum N - 13 - E/W Scores
5 Jurek Czyzowicz Dan Jacob A 59 - - 27 - - 1046.00 52.25 1046.00 1.20 Platinum P - 5 - N/S Scores
1 Bryan Delfs Eric Sieg A 74 - - - - - 1015.00 50.70 1015.00 P - 1 - N/S Scores
3 Barbara Doran Eric Landau A 79 - - - - - 1009.50 50.42 1009.50 P - 3 - N/S Scores
9 Lynn Jones Paul Benedict A 85 - - - - - 994.50 49.68 994.50 P - 9 - N/S Scores
14 Glenn Eisenstein Peggy Ellis A - - - - - - 970.50 48.48 970.50 P - 14 - N/S Scores
7 Nancy Molesworth Rhoda Prager A - - - - - - 949.50 47.43 949.50 P - 7 - N/S Scores
8 Kim Eng Jeffrey Ford A - - - - - - 905.00 45.20 905.00 P - 8 - N/S Scores
6 Marnie Warner Anam Tebha A - - - - - - 893.00 44.61 893.00 P - 6 - N/S Scores
11 Christopher Rivera Joseph Byrnes A - - - - - - 889.50 44.43 889.50 N - 11 - E/W Scores
4 Yasmine Guenancia Katherine Kolbert A - - - - - - 813.50 40.63 813.50 P - 4 - N/S Scores
2 Jo Anne Kelley Charles Kelley A - - - - - - 806.50 40.28 806.50 P - 2 - N/S Scores

Section S - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Philippe Galaski Roger Webb A 9/10 - - 5 - - 1209.00 60.39 1209.00 4.45 Platinum M - 1 - E/W Scores
7 Mike Marlin Sandra Marlin A 11 - - 6 - - 1205.50 60.21 1205.50 3.84 Platinum M - 7 - E/W Scores
9 Rhoda Kratenstein Shannon Cappelletti A 12 - - 7 - - 1194.00 59.64 1194.00 3.40 Platinum S - 9 - N/S Scores
13 Mitch Dunitz Michael Mikyska A 13 - - 8 - - 1192.00 59.54 1192.00 3.06 Platinum M - 13 - E/W Scores
11 Sally Meckstroth Cenk Tuncok A 17 - - 11 - - 1173.00 58.59 1173.00 2.39 Platinum S - 11 - N/S Scores
5 Robert Lebi Neil Silverman A 21 - - 15 - - 1160.00 57.94 1160.00 1.88 Platinum M - 5 - E/W Scores
3 Richard Gross Cindy Sealy A 36 - - 22 - - 1104.00 55.14 1104.00 1.40 Platinum M - 3 - E/W Scores
4 Omer Ekinci David Gurvich A 55 - - 31 - - 1055.50 52.72 1055.50 1.08 Platinum M - 4 - E/W Scores
12 Zeke Letellier Marie Burgess-Strauss A - - - - - - 984.50 49.18 984.50 S - 12 - N/S Scores
14 Lorraine Cable Kerry Kappell A - - - - - - 969.00 48.40 969.00 S - 14 - N/S Scores
6 Rachael Moller Stephannie Culbertson A - - - - - - 963.00 48.10 963.00 M - 6 - E/W Scores
8 Douglas Kuschner Marshall Kuschner A - - - - - - 951.00 47.50 951.00 M - 8 - E/W Scores
10 Perla Sultan Luz Ortega A - - - - - - 951.00 47.50 951.00 M - 10 - E/W Scores
2 Maya Alela Arkadiusz Sitek A - - - - - - 884.00 44.16 884.00 M - 2 - E/W Scores

Section S - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Kamla Chawla Howard Parker III A 32 - - 13 - - 1118.50 55.87 1118.50 2.10 Platinum S - 3 - N/S Scores
10 Margaret Peterson Dawn Campbell A 65 - - 30 - - 1034.00 51.65 1034.00 1.11 Platinum S - 10 - N/S Scores
1 Jay Cohodes Jadwiga Polujan A - - - - - - 986.00 49.25 986.00 S - 1 - N/S Scores
13 Thomas Rush Christine Denny A - - - - - - 981.00 49.00 981.00 T - 7 - E/W Scores
14 Nicolas Hammond Ed Lazarus A - - - - - - 965.00 48.20 965.00 M - 14 - E/W Scores
11 Paul Darin Norman Schwartz A - - - - - - 963.00 48.10 963.00 M - 11 - E/W Scores
8 Jeffrey Halle Sorina Negulescu A - - - - - - 941.50 47.03 941.50 S - 8 - N/S Scores
9 Alex Perlin Ljudmila Kamenova A - - - - - - 911.00 45.50 911.00 M - 9 - E/W Scores
4 Debra Lamountain Janine Buss A - - - - - - 888.00 44.36 888.00 S - 4 - N/S Scores
12 John Dell'osso Dominick D'Ascoli A - - - - - - 884.50 44.18 884.50 M - 12 - E/W Scores
2 Amy Mitura Ron Haack A - - - - - - 872.00 43.56 872.00 S - 2 - N/S Scores
5 Marty Nelson Gil Cohen A - - - - - - 839.00 41.91 839.00 S - 5 - N/S Scores
7 Ronald Kral Jose Cortina A - - - - - - 819.67 40.94 -12.83 819.67 S - 7 - N/S Scores
6 Linda Leedy Charlene Lutz A - - - - - - 812.50 40.58 812.50 S - 6 - N/S Scores

Section T - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Tobi Sokolow Claudette Hartman A 5 - - 2 - - 1248.50 62.36 1248.50 11.72 Platinum U - 13 - E/W Scores
2 Jeffrey Rothstein Russell Samuel A 14 - - 9 - - 1189.00 59.39 1189.00 2.79 Platinum U - 2 - E/W Scores
9 Adam Parrish Robert Barrington A 41 - - 24 - - 1080.00 53.95 1080.00 1.31 Platinum U - 9 - E/W Scores
14 Robert Bitterman Mark Bendure A 49 - - 29 - - 1068.09 53.35 -6.41 1068.09 1.14 Platinum U - 14 - E/W Scores
5 John Jones Mark Bartusek A 62 - - 34 - - 1041.50 52.02 1041.50 1.01 Platinum T - 5 - N/S Scores
7 Nikolaos Delimpaltadakis Vasileios Vroustis A 71 - - - - - 1020.00 50.95 1020.00 U - 7 - E/W Scores
4 Muffie Gur Reha Gur A 82 - - - - - 1003.00 50.10 1003.00 U - 4 - E/W Scores
1 Michael Ranis Albert Shrive A - - - - - - 981.50 49.03 981.50 T - 1 - N/S Scores
6 Magnus Olafsson Michael Schwartz A - - - - - - 968.00 48.35 968.00 U - 6 - E/W Scores
12 Vladislav Isporski Mac Busby A - - - - - - 954.00 47.65 954.00 U - 12 - E/W Scores
11 Dustin Stout Brian Gilbert A - - - - - - 937.00 46.80 937.00 U - 11 - E/W Scores
10 Anna Dosseva Hope Ellis A - - - - - - 915.00 45.70 915.00 T - 10 - N/S Scores
8 John WT Connolly Michael Hughes A - - - - - - 850.00 42.46 850.00 U - 8 - E/W Scores
3 Roy Perry Barbara Rhoades A - - - - - - 756.00 37.76 756.00 U - 3 - E/W Scores

Section T - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
12 Kent Mignocchi Gary Gottlieb A 8 - - 4 - - 1217.00 60.79 1217.00 5.86 Platinum T - 12 - N/S Scores
11 Ronald Mak Ken Eisner A 23 - - 8 - - 1155.50 57.72 1155.50 3.06 Platinum T - 11 - N/S Scores
9 Kenneth Chatzinoff Douglas Dye A 26 - - 10 - - 1135.50 56.72 1135.50 2.57 Platinum T - 9 - N/S Scores
8 Robert Gookin Jay Kelkar A 53 - - 23 - - 1057.50 52.82 1057.50 1.36 Platinum T - 8 - N/S Scores
5 Ed Schulte Tom Kniest A 54 - - 24 - - 1056.50 52.77 1056.50 1.31 Platinum T - 7 - N/S Scores
2 William Rittenberg David Moss A 76 - - - - - 1012.59 50.58 -6.41 1012.59 T - 2 - N/S Scores
3 Brian Sutton Rammohan Sarangan A - - - - - - 975.00 48.70 975.00 T - 3 - N/S Scores
7 Dana Rossi Adam Lally A - - - - - - 971.50 48.53 971.50 U - 5 - E/W Scores
1 Bill Irvine Haven Sharaf A - - - - - - 953.50 47.63 953.50 U - 1 - E/W Scores
10 Brian Weikle Christina van Leeuwen A - - - - - - 933.50 46.63 933.50 U - 10 - E/W Scores
4 Allison Hunt Julie Arbit A - - - - - - 929.00 46.40 929.00 T - 4 - N/S Scores
6 Jonathan Forde Doug Anderson A - - - - - - 890.00 44.46 890.00 T - 6 - N/S Scores
14 Faten Farhat Evdokia Oikonomou A - - - - - - 875.50 43.73 875.50 T - 14 - N/S Scores
13 Hjordis Eythorsdottir Joan Brody A - - - - - - 834.50 41.68 834.50 T - 13 - N/S Scores

Section U - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 James Thurtell John Schwartz A 24 - - 16 - - 1146.00 57.24 1146.00 1.79 Platinum T - 8 - E/W Scores
13 Wallace Goldban Rhoda Walsh A 27 - - 17 - - 1134.50 56.67 1134.50 1.71 Platinum U - 13 - N/S Scores
5 Thomas Carmichael Ari Greenberg A 28 - - 18 - - 1127.50 56.32 1127.50 1.63 Platinum N - 9 - N/S Scores
14 Lapt Chan Elizabeth Reich A 43 - - 26 - - 1078.50 53.87 1078.50 1.23 Platinum T - 14 - E/W Scores
12 Rob Gordon Dori Cohen A 52 - - 30 - - 1058.50 52.87 1058.50 1.11 Platinum T - 12 - E/W Scores
9 Arnold Fisher Lynne Tarnopol A 64 - - - - - 1040.50 51.97 1040.50 U - 9 - N/S Scores
6 Ayako Miyakuni Kenji Miyakuni A 77/78 - - - - - 1011.00 50.50 1011.00 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
3 Cheryl Schneider Anita Torrence A - - - - - - 952.00 47.55 952.00 U - 3 - N/S Scores
7 Alene Friedman Linda Frank A - - - - - - 928.00 46.35 928.00 M - 12 - N/S Scores
2 Peter Trenka Ettore Bianchi A - - - - - - 914.00 45.65 914.00 T - 2 - E/W Scores
4 Larry Jones Douglas Millsap A - - - - - - 857.00 42.81 857.00 S - 13 - N/S Scores
10 Jeff Hand Cynthia Colin A - - - - - - 849.00 42.41 849.00 U - 10 - N/S Scores
11 Kem Morgan Arlene Tauber A - - - - - - 833.50 41.63 833.50 T - 11 - E/W Scores
1 Linda Trent Brian Trent A - - - - - - 789.00 39.41 789.00 U - 1 - N/S Scores

Section U - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Leo LaSota Brad Theurer A 1 - - 1 - - 1349.00 67.38 1349.00 16.74 Platinum T - 5 - E/W Scores
14 Robert Schachter Paul Meerschaert A 4 - - 3 - - 1269.00 63.39 1269.00 8.37 Platinum U - 14 - N/S Scores
2 Michael Hartnett Mark Peterson A 29 - - 11 - - 1123.00 56.09 1123.00 2.39 Platinum U - 2 - N/S Scores
13 Hee-Jung Moon Sandra Rimstedt A 40 - - 17 - - 1083.00 54.10 1083.00 1.71 Platinum T - 13 - E/W Scores
3 Thomas Rozinski Philip Lentz A 56 - - 25 - - 1053.50 52.62 1053.50 1.27 Platinum T - 3 - E/W Scores
6 Robert Todd R Muggia A 75 - - - - - 1013.50 50.62 1013.50 T - 6 - E/W Scores
7 Marc Lachapelle Xavier Combey A 83 - - - - - 1001.50 50.02 1001.50 U - 7 - N/S Scores
1 Matthew Weingarten Jeff Edelstein A 86/87 - - - - - 992.50 49.58 992.50 T - 1 - E/W Scores
12 Laurie Wise Marsha Porcell A - - - - - - 972.92 48.60 -32.08 972.92 U - 12 - N/S Scores
4 Hadi Abushakra Walter Smith Jr A - - - - - - 926.50 46.28 926.50 T - 4 - E/W Scores
11 Donald McCullough Jr Courtney Donovan A - - - - - - 908.50 45.38 908.50 U - 11 - N/S Scores
9 Gerrianne Mason Allison L Cappelletti A - - - - - - 867.50 43.33 867.50 T - 9 - E/W Scores
8 Charlene Sands Virgil Massey A - - - - - - 861.50 43.03 861.50 U - 8 - N/S Scores
10 Emma Kolesnik Daniel Sonner A - - - - - - 848.50 42.38 848.50 T - 10 - E/W Scores