Mar 13, 2018 - Tuesday 3:00 pm

Tuesday Aft 299er I/N Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section WWW - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Janet Chaiken Kathy Vogel C 1 1 1 1 1 1 164.89 62.46 164.89 3.90 Red Scores
1 James Korom Peter Rofes C 2 2 2 2 2 2 153.26 58.05 153.26 2.93 Red Scores
4 Carolyn Feldman Naomi Griffin B 3 3 - 3 3 - 152.96 57.94 152.96 2.19 Red Scores
10 Flo Lippman Sue Marcus B 5 5 - 4 4 - 151.82 57.51 151.82 1.23 Red Scores
5 Jeri Davis Barbara Bickel C - - - 5 5 3 142.47 53.97 142.47 0.64 Red Scores
14 Arlene Birk Eleanor Feldsher A - - - 6 - - 141.73 53.69 141.73 0.33 Red Scores
11 Julie Burnet Barbara Yosses A - - - - - - 139.68 52.91 139.68 Scores
9 Antony Colombet Donald Root C - - - - - 4 134.61 50.99 134.61 0.44 Red Scores
8 Monica Leid William May C - - - - - - 131.15 49.68 131.15 Scores
12 Barbara Simpson Mary Mulligan B - - - - - - 122.17 46.28 122.17 Scores
6 Janet Morganthau Grace Sutherland C - - - - - - 119.06 45.10 119.06 Scores
13 CC Blackburn Liz Bustamante C - - - - - - 118.68 44.95 118.68 Scores
15 Michael Basch Ann Basch C - - - - - - 117.23 44.41 117.23 Scores
3 Elfreda Baptist Kay Holdren A - - - - - - 114.62 43.42 114.62 Scores
16 Nikos Panayotatos Peggy Neubig C - - - - - - 107.12 40.58 107.12 Scores
2 Kathleen Parkins Theresa Raines B - - - - - - 99.12 37.55 99.12 Scores

Section WWW - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
11 Pauline Cohen Linda Montague B 4 4 - 1 1 - 152.78 57.87 152.78 1.95 Red Scores
2 Rose Hadidian Cathy McIntyre B 6 6 - 2 2 - 150.19 56.89 150.19 1.37 Red Scores
8 Sarah Hart Ginger Sabia C - - 3 3 3 1 149.28 56.55 149.28 1.42 Red Scores
7 Timothy Byrnes Joe Huddleston C - - 4 4 4 2 145.37 55.06 145.37 1.07 Red Scores
5 Patricia Mueller Dale Scafuro C - - 5 5 5 3 143.73 54.44 143.73 0.80 Red Scores
10 Marian De Rosset Charles Lockridge B - - - 6 6 - 138.39 52.42 138.39 0.33 Red Scores
12 Belle Miller Jim Miller B - - - - - - 132.69 50.26 132.69 Scores
3 Yumiko Hough Carrie Margolin A - - - - - - 132.61 50.23 132.61 Scores
9 Richard Nathenson Carol Nathenson C - - - - - - 129.95 49.22 129.95 Scores
14 George Woodbury Virginia Woodbury B - - - - - - 129.92 49.21 129.92 Scores
4 Johanna Weekley Marie Saeger B - - - - - - 126.38 47.87 126.38 Scores
13 Thomas Swales Barbara Swales C - - - - - - 122.17 46.28 122.17 Scores
15 Stephen Small Rachel Porat C - - - - - - 120.28 45.56 120.28 Scores
6 Lauren Dougherty Robert Dougherty C - - - - - - 114.11 43.22 114.11 Scores
1 Edwin Matzkin Bruce Fechnay C - - - - - - 92.25 34.94 92.25 Scores