Nov 26, 2017 - Sunday 7:30 pm

0-10,000 SWISS TEAMS Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section UU

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
12 Philip Altus Muriel Altus Greg Michaels Martha Woodworth A Q 1 - - - - - 113.74 0.00 6.58 120.32 70.00 Gold
5 Debbie Benner Arthur Crystal Adam Kaplan Adam Grossack A Q 2 - - - - - 106.77 0.00 5.76 112.53 52.50 Gold
7 Ellen Kent Robert Kent William Schreiber Martin Hinds A Q 3 - - - - - 95.52 0.00 9.96 -2.00 105.48 39.38 Gold
1 Albert Shrive Michael Ranis Anthony Barre Donald Dalpe A Q 4 - - - - - 94.07 0.00 10.58 -1.00 104.65 31.11 Gold
4 Mark Leonard Edward Piken Steve Cohen Ron Feldman A Q 5 - - - - - 94.85 0.00 8.58 103.43 28.00 Gold
18 Monica Angus Alex Hong Jack Lee Sidney Yang Nongyu Li A Q 6 - - - - - 87.03 0.00 11.80 98.83 25.45 Gold
8 Maritha Pottenger Kent Hartman Norman Schwartz Henri Farhi A Q 7 - - - - - 74.42 0.00 24.35 98.77 23.33 Gold
14 Rhoda Kratenstein Corey Krantz Michael Cassel Barry Purrington A Q 8 - - - - - 82.11 0.00 16.57 98.68 21.54 Gold
26 Michael Flader Joel Kramer Theo Lichtenstein Suzanne Cook A Q 9 - - - - - 94.46 0.00 2.53 96.99 20.00 Gold
29 Peter Cheung Arjun Dhir Ahmed Soliman Yoko Glubok Sobel A Q 10 - - - - - 88.26 0.00 6.65 94.91 18.67 Gold
24 Robert Guerard Bob Kerchner Andre Houde Larry Whitlow A Q 11 - - - - - 91.70 0.00 1.18 92.88 17.50 Gold
10 Randy Okubo Mark Krusemeyer Rebecca Anspach Keith Connolly A Q 12 - - - - - 84.96 0.00 5.88 90.84 16.47 Gold
9 Norman Beck Nancy Passell Kristen Onsgard Joan Jackson A Q 13 - - - - - 89.89 0.00 0.26 -2.00 90.15 15.56 Gold
28 Bruce Luttrell Kou-Ping Cheng Rajeev Gupta D Lionel O'Young A Q 14 - - - - - 87.00 0.00 1.52 88.52 14.74 Gold
13 A J Stephani Stephen Moese Jess Jurkovic Bill Begert A Q 15 - - - - - 83.70 0.00 2.10 85.80 14.00 Gold
19 Jessica Lai Dmitri Shabes Peter Bonfanti Daniel Kroll A - - - - - - 58.32 0.00 26.52 84.84 4.77 Gold
17 Hank Meyer Donald Berman Ronald Kral Vladislav Isporski A - - - - - - 80.31 0.00 3.73 84.04 5.04 Gold
6 Dawn Campbell Bjorgvin Kristinsson Julius Sigurjonsson Margaret Peterson A - - - - - - 75.43 0.00 8.33 83.76 4.77 Gold
15 John Peter Lagodimos Kathie Angione Ming Louie Herman Louie A - - - - - - 75.29 0.00 8.33 83.62 4.77 Gold
2 Frank Lin Winston Chang Kenneth C.K. Chuk Tak Chun Wong A - - - - - - 81.42 0.00 1.83 83.25 4.24 Gold
22 David Johnson Marek Foff Joy McKenzie-Smith Bryant Town A - - - - - - 75.28 0.00 5.02 80.30 4.24 Gold
23 Randal Gentillon Ray Fink Alexander Frieden Ninad More A - - - - - - 75.07 0.00 4.00 79.07 4.24 Gold
30 Gang Cheng Daniel Harting David Weinberg Fred Zhang A - - - - - - 71.26 0.00 4.50 75.76 5.04 Gold
16 Gene Kuehneman Adrienne Kuehneman Paul Janicki Margot Hennings Joo-Hee Janicki A - - - - - - 69.74 0.00 4.34 74.08 3.98 Gold
11 Tracy Brines Maureen Brines Margaret Irvine Paul Irvine A - - - - - - 70.64 0.00 1.49 72.13 4.24 Gold
20 Marion Kelly Douglas H Scott Edward Rais Tom Ottley A - - - - - - 64.72 0.00 6.37 71.09 4.24 Gold
27 Robert Walters Sebastian Holsclaw Belton Allen Robin Rodger A - - - - - - 67.01 0.00 67.01 3.45 Gold
3 James La Fountain Richard Clarke Virgil Massey Charlene Sands A - - - - - - 58.23 0.00 2.07 60.30 3.18 Gold
25 Jourdain Patchett Matthew Weingarten Thomas Turgeon Sally Meckstroth Michael McGuire Russ Jones A - - - - - - 49.73 0.00 4.94 54.67 3.18 Gold
21 Malcolm Morris John Herriot Diane Henson Larry Henson A - - - - - - 54.07 0.00 0.25 54.32 3.18 Gold