Nov 26, 2017 - Sunday 7:30 pm

MITCHELL OPEN B-A-M TEAMS Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section D - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Richard Schwartz David Gold Jerry Stamatov Diyan Danailov Michael Bell A Q - - - 4 - - 17.00 65.38 17.33 34.33 9.41 Platinum
13 Joe Grue Brad Moss Martin Fleisher Chip Martel Eric Greco Geoff Hampson A Q - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 17.33 30.33 6.67 Platinum
6 Bruce Rogoff Alexander Ornstein Eugene Saxe Thorlakur Jonsson A Q - - - 5/6 - - 16.00 61.54 14.08 30.08 1.94 Platinum
10 Doug Andrews Dwight Bender Barbara Shnier Barry Senensky A Q - - - 10/12 - - 14.00 53.85 15.71 29.71 3.06 Platinum
9 Kay Enfield Greg Hinze David Grainger Chris Compton Oren Kriegel A Q - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 15.17 28.67 1.43 Platinum
3 Alexander Kolesnik Nagy Kamel Jim Munday Richard Pavlicek A Q - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 15.71 28.21 1.94 Platinum
11 Marc Mus Catherine Mus Haig Tchamitch Pierre Franceschetti A - - - 8/9 - - 14.50 55.77 10.83 25.33 1.37 Platinum
14 Spencer Jones Peggy Ware Cristal Nell Gregory Herman A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 14.63 24.63 1.26 Platinum
8 Wubbo De Boer Joris van Lankveld Agnes Snellers Berend Van Den Bos A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 11.92 24.42
2 David Walker Kevin Wilson James Madison Tom McKenna A - - - - - - 8.00 30.77 16.25 24.25 3.92 Platinum
4 Chien-Yao Tseng Wei-Bung Wang Tien-Chun Yang Sheng Li A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 11.38 23.88
5 G S Jade Barrett Thomas Maccormac Louis-Amaury Beauchet Daniel Hoekstra Michael Hughes A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 12.46 23.46
12 Michael Gamble G. Margie Gwozdzinsky Andrew Russell Ranald Davidson A - - - - - - 8.50 32.69 14.63 23.13 1.26 Platinum
7 Carole Weinstein Margie Sullivan Mark Aquino Selen Hotamisligil A - - - - - - 7.00 26.92 12.00 19.00

Section E - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
13 Norberto Bocchi Antonio Sementa Giorgio Duboin Dennis Bilde Alejandro Bianchedi Agustin Madala A Q 1 - - 2 - - 17.50 67.31 20.00 37.50 13.33 Platinum
4 Abe Pineles Alexander Allen Daniel Boye Thomas Weik A Q - - - 1 - - 18.50 71.15 14.00 32.50 8.93 Platinum
5 Jared Lilienstein Michael Polowan Fu Zhong Jie Li Barry Rigal Glenn Milgrim A Q - - - 3 - - 17.00 65.38 15.50 32.50 5.74 Platinum
11 Jeffrey Goldsmith Paul Markarian Cheryl Mandala Yul Inn A Q - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 16.50 30.00 2.74 Platinum
12 Andreas Babsch Arno Lindermann Theresia Weigkricht Hans Gruemm Karl Kaiser Martin Rokyta A Q - - - 6/10 - - 14.50 55.77 15.50 30.00 3.29 Platinum
3 Steve Robinson Peter Boyd Douglas Doub Dan Morse John Sutherlin A Q - - - 11/12 - - 14.00 53.85 15.50 29.50 2.91 Platinum
9 Kevin Dwyer Joyce Hill Shan Huang Justin Lall Kevin Bathurst A Q - - - 5 - - 15.00 57.69 13.00 28.00 2.08 Platinum
10 May Sakr Krzysztof Martens Katarzyna Dufrat Justyna Zmuda A Q - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 14.50 27.50 1.31 Platinum
14 Jing Liu Chen Zhao Hua Poon Choon Chou Loo A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 14.50 26.50 1.31 Platinum
1 Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa Rita Shugart Marshall Lewis Lee De Simone A - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 11.50 24.50
8 Kyle Rockoff Leigh Gold Jack Waller Bruce Horiguchi A - - - 6/10 - - 14.50 55.77 9.00 23.50 1.47 Platinum
7 Cameron Doner Brenda Jacobus Miguel Reygadas Alberto Cohen A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 11.00 20.50
2 Ann Karin Fuglestad Ole Fuglestad Geir Tjetland Katja Nilsen A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 10.50 20.00
6 Rodney Organt Judy Stanfield James Flesher Aaron Cavender A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 9.50 19.00

Section F - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
13 John Diamond Brian Platnick Boye Brogeland Espen Lindqvist A Q - - - 6/8 - - 15.00 57.69 17.00 32.00 5.53 Platinum
6 Bob Drake Jan Van Cleeff Michael Yuen Nicholas Stock A Q - - - 9/12 - - 14.00 53.85 17.50 31.50 6.66 Platinum
9 John Mohan Lou Ann O'Rourke Joshua Donn Rafal Jagniewski Wojciech Gawel A Q - - - 2/3 - - 16.50 63.46 14.50 31.00 6.41 Platinum
3 Jiang Gu David Yang Ai-Tai Lo C Ganzer A Q - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 15.50 29.00 2.74 Platinum
1 Robert Micone Zachary Grossack Luc Tijssen Veri Kiljan A Q - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 14.50 28.00 1.70 Platinum
5 Steve Garner Howard Weinstein Drew Casen James Krekorian John Onstott Bruce Ferguson A Q - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 15.00 27.50 2.08 Platinum
14 Dana Berkowitz Peggy Kaplan Uday Ivatury Christal Henner A Q - - - 6/8 - - 15.00 57.69 11.50 26.50 1.61 Platinum
4 Jeffrey Rothstein Russell Samuel Allen Kahn Ira Herman A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 13.50 26.00 1.09 Platinum
10 Bruce Tuttle Bill Heid Robert Munson Terry Terzian A - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 12.50 26.00
11 Linda Smith Ron Smith Bernard Yomtov Allen Hawkins Jr A - - - 9/12 - - 14.00 53.85 11.50 25.50 1.17 Platinum
8 Alan Popkin Nancy Popkin Hans Iukovici James Heneghan A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 11.50 23.00
2 Jerry Goldberg Jane Dillenberg David Rosenberg Sandrea Friedman A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 13.00 22.50
12 Albert Shekhter George Krizel Michael Kolacki William McFall A - - - - - - 9.00 34.62 11.00 20.00
7 Alan Kudisch Jeanne Hanrahan Nelson Davis Andrea James A - - - - - - 6.50 25.00 9.50 16.00

Section G - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
10 Kevin Castner William Doroshow Christophe Grosset Borislav Popov Stefan Skorchev A Q - - - 1 - - 18.50 71.15 16.00 34.50 10.20 Platinum
3 Bart Bramley Kit Woolsey Ari Greenberg Thomas Carmichael A Q - - - 7/8 - - 15.00 57.69 18.00 33.00 8.87 Platinum
13 Michael Becker Aubrey Strul Richard Coren Michael Kamil Tarek Sadek Walid Elahmady A Q - - - 5 - - 16.00 61.54 15.50 31.50 3.59 Platinum
5 Paul Street Nicolas L'Ecuyer Cedric Lorenzini Jean Quantin Thomas Bessis Frederic Volcker A Q - - - 2 - - 17.83 68.58 13.50 -0.17 31.33 5.20 Platinum
7 Yuxiong Shen Zijian Shao Jack Zhao Yinghao Liu A Q - - - 6 - - 15.50 59.62 13.50 29.00 1.71 Platinum
9 Sylvia Moss Allan Graves Maarten Schollaardt Tom Van Overbeeke Francois Combescure Jerome Rombaut A Q - - - 3/4 - - 17.00 65.38 11.50 28.50 3.16 Platinum
1 Valentin Kovachev Diana Marquardt Ahu Zobu Viktor Aronov A Q - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 15.00 28.00 1.30 Platinum
11 Phil Clayton David Lehman Dick Melson Kenneth Schutze A Q - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 16.00 27.50 2.77 Platinum
6 Stephen Tu Vandana Vidwans Jo Ginsberg Mike Cailean A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 15.00 26.00 1.30 Platinum
12 Joseph Stokes Serdar Ogut Stephen McConnell Robert Giragosian A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 14.50 26.00 1.14 Platinum
4 Glenn Groetheim Petter Tondel Allan Liugard Terje Aa A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 11.50 23.50
8 Espen Anfinsen Johar Lygre Undheim Erik Elassen Geir Engebretsen A - - - - - - 8.00 30.77 12.50 20.50
2 Nadine Levine Kathryn Von Dohre Kate Hopkins Jane Kirby A - - - - - - 7.50 28.85 10.50 18.00

Section I - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
13 Sjoert Brink Jacek Pszczola Josef Blass Jacek Kalita Michal Nowosadzki Bas Drijver A Q - - - 1 - - 21.00 80.77 13.50 34.50 8.93 Platinum
5 Connie Goldberg Bill Eisenberg Antonio Palma Leonardo Cima Andrea Manno Massimiliano Di Franco A Q - - - 2/3 - - 18.00 69.23 13.00 31.00 4.71 Platinum
4 Bulent Kaytaz Gokhan Yilmaz Jovanka Smederevac Alexander Wernle A Q - - - 2/3 - - 18.00 69.23 12.50 30.50 4.71 Platinum
9 Kiki Ward-Platt Franck Multon Geir Helgemo Tor Helness A Q - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 18.50 30.50 7.84 Platinum
7 Adrian Schwartz Yeshayahu Levit Amos Kaminski Kalish Au Eitan Orensten Shalom Zeligman A Q - - - 7 - - 15.00 57.69 14.00 29.00 2.90 Platinum
12 Martin Schiff Jr Steve Bruno Richard Gold David Anding A Q - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 14.00 27.50 1.31 Platinum
14 Adam Meyerson Li-Chung Chen Alex Perlin Walter Lee A Q - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 14.00 27.50 1.31 Platinum
3 Romain Zaleski Eric Gautret Bernard Cabanes Philippe Cronier A Q - - - 5/6 - - 16.00 61.54 11.00 27.00 1.94 Platinum
10 Jonathan Fleischmann Howard Perlman Richard Yanko Jeffrey Starr A - - - 8/9 - - 14.50 55.77 11.50 26.00 1.37 Platinum
11 Steve Shirey Ira Hessel Mark Perlmutter Wafik Abdou A - - - 10/12 - - 14.00 53.85 10.50 24.50 1.12 Platinum
8 Sam Dinkin Michael Shuster Lance Kerr W Reynolds A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 12.00 23.00
2 Mark Ralph Gary Soules Thomas Stern John Jefferson A - - - 10/12 - - 14.00 53.85 8.00 22.00 1.12 Platinum
1 Jerry Helms James Fox Jonathan Steinberg Alex Hudson A - - - - - - 8.50 32.69 13.00 21.50
6 Raymond Yuenger Melanie Kakalec Michelle Golden N (Kaya) Chua A - - - - - - 5.00 19.23 10.50 15.50

Section J - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
13 Stan Tulin David Bakhshi Louk Verhees Jr Cornelis Van Prooijen Alon Birman Dror Padon A Q - - - 3 - - 17.00 65.38 17.00 34.00 10.04 Platinum
8 Daniel Friedman Linda Friedman Richard Meffley Farid Assemi A Q - - - 7 - - 14.50 55.77 15.00 29.50 2.97 Platinum
3 Gaylor Kasle John Schermer Neil Chambers Jo Anna Stansby Lew Stansby P Drew Cannell A Q - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 16.00 27.50 1.98 Platinum
10 George Whitworth James Tritt Ed Ulman Jean Barry A Q - - - 8/10 - - 14.00 53.85 13.50 27.50 1.25 Platinum
5 Mary Ann Berg Jason Feldman Krzysztof Buras Grzegorz Narkiewicz Marcin Lesniewski Michal Kwiecien A Q - - - 4/5 - - 16.00 61.54 11.00 27.00 2.29 Platinum
9 Phyllis Fireman Jenny Wolpert Marion Michielsen Per-Ola Cullin Ola Rimstedt Mikael Rimstedt A Q - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 14.00 27.00 1.10 Platinum
1 Rita Bichara Dominik Filipowicz Mariusz Krasnicki Andrzej Kozikowski A - - - - - - 9.00 34.62 16.50 25.50 3.16 Platinum
6 Tom Trachuk Ellis Feigenbaum Tom Breed Crispin Barrere A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 12.50 25.00
4 Rahn Smith Sharon Horton Gen Geiger Terry McHenry A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 10.50 22.50
11 Adam Parrish Greg Humphreys Richard Popper Chris Moll A - - - - - - 8.00 30.77 14.00 22.00 1.10 Platinum
12 Sophie Dauvergne Bernard Dauvergne Nicole Curetti Jean Le Poder A - - - - - - 10.50 40.38 10.50 21.00
7 Barbara Heller Rammohan Sarangan Richard Ferrin Eugene Kales A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 10.50 20.50
2 Anders Brogeland Tonje Aasand Brogeland Fredrik Helness Carl Ragnarsson A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 9.00 19.00

Section K - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
5 George Jacobs Claude Vogel Ben Takemori Gene Simpson Edward Nagy Bryan Maksymetz A Q - - - 6/10 - - 14.50 55.77 15.50 30.00 3.06 Platinum
11 Debbie Rosenberg William Bailey Kenneth Zuckerberg Daniel Wilderman A Q - - - 4 - - 16.00 61.54 13.50 29.50 2.74 Platinum
3 Ron Gerard Adam Wildavsky Robert Blanchard Shane Blanchard Simon Hult Simon Ekenberg A Q - - - 6/10 - - 14.50 55.77 14.50 29.00 2.59 Platinum
13 Roy Welland Sabine Auken Reese Milner Hemant Lall Frederic Wrang Johan Sylvan A Q - - - 11/12 - - 14.00 53.85 14.00 28.00 1.09 Platinum
7 Dawei Chen Harumi Shibano Weishu Wu Junko Hemus A Q - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 14.00 27.00
9 Dano De Falco Patricia Cayne Tim Verbeek Danny Molenaar Bob Drijver Bart Nab A Q - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 16.00 27.00 2.74 Platinum
2 Francisco Bernal Carlos Hoyos Leonardo Fruscoloni Giuseppe Delle Cave A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 12.00 24.50
1 Mark Lair Marilyn Eber Marc Zwerling Wolfe Thompson A - - - 6/10 - - 14.50 55.77 9.50 24.00 1.47 Platinum
10 Hemant Bhatia Brian Gilbert Ron Lien Mark Tang A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 12.50 23.50
8 Ray Miller Eric Sieg Stanford Christie Michael Christensen A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 10.00 22.00
12 Debbie Gailfus Alan Gailfus Carl Oeser Dave Glen A - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 8.00 21.00
6 Sherwin Moscow Connie Coquillette William Hall Jon Wright A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 7.50 19.00
4 Matthew Rudary L Allison Rudary Stephannie Culbertson Christopher Rivera A - - - - - - 6.50 25.00 6.00 12.50
14 Elaine Brestel Larry Wagner Kathy Wagner William Bidermann A - - - - - - 9.00 34.62 9.00

Section L - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
3 Neil Silverman Venkatrao Koneru Kerri Sanborn Stephen Sanborn Ron Rubin William Pollack A Q - - - 1 - - 17.50 67.31 18.00 35.50 13.33 Platinum
13 James Cayne Alan Sontag Giovanni Donati Alfredo Versace Lorenzo Lauria Mustafa Cem Tokay A Q - - - 4/5 - - 15.50 59.62 17.50 33.00 6.33 Platinum
2 Giorgia Botta Igor Savchenko Peter Trenka Samuel Kuang A Q - - - 4/5 - - 15.50 59.62 14.00 29.50 3.50 Platinum
5 Billy Miller Vinita Gupta Jan Jansma Zia Mahmood Fredrik Nystrom Johan Upmark A Q - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 14.50 28.00 1.31 Platinum
9 Peter Fredin John McAllister Peter Bertheau Daniel Zagorin Jacob Roen A Q - - - 2/3 - - 16.50 63.46 11.50 28.00 4.71 Platinum
8 Alan Malloy Michael Bodell Jennifer Gu Jason Rosenfeld A - - - 6/8 - - 15.00 57.69 10.50 25.50 1.61 Platinum
11 Ron Pachtmann Piotr Pawel Zatorski George Mittelman Ken Bercuson A - - - 9/12 - - 14.00 53.85 11.50 25.50 1.17 Platinum
12 Suresh Mahajan Joseph Kivel Sam Madison-Jammal Steven Johnson A - - - 9/12 - - 14.00 53.85 11.50 25.50 1.17 Platinum
6 Robyn Hedly Margaret Glasner Colin Schloss Nick Migliacci A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 13.50 25.00
4 Michael Crawford Dorn Bishop David Abelow David Ruderman A - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 10.50 24.00
1 Geeske Joel Daniela von Arnim William Watson Eugene Hung A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 12.00 23.00
7 Carol Frank Sumit Daftuar Yehudit Hasin-Brumshten James Perkins A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 11.50 21.50
10 Stephen Gladyszak Ann Borgschulte Bill Irvine Dean Panagopoulos A - - - - - - 10.50 40.38 8.00 18.50
14 Ti Davis Brian McGuire Somers Collins Bo Liu A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 9.00 18.50

Section M - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
4 Nicholas Lhuissier Godefroy De Tessieres Romain Tembouret Quentin Robert A Q - - - 3/4 - - 17.00 65.38 16.50 33.50 6.32 Platinum
9 Dori Byrnes Will Ehlers Iulian Rotaru Sylvia Shi Beth Palmer A Q - - - 9 - - 14.50 55.77 15.00 29.50 2.70 Platinum
13 Paul Fireman Gavin Wolpert Vincent Demuy John Kranyak Joel Wooldridge John Hurd A Q - - - 7/8 - - 15.00 57.69 13.50 28.50 1.44 Platinum
1 Eric Leong Ulf Nilsson Peter Gill Adam Stokka A Q - - - - - - 11.25 43.27 17.00 -0.25 28.25 6.32 Platinum
3 Robert Fendrick Hugh Brown Jr Walter Schenker Fred King A Q - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 15.00 28.00 1.46 Platinum
5 Andrew Rosenthal Aaron Silverstein David Berkowitz Bob Hamman Chris Willenken Eldad Ginossar A Q - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 15.00 27.50 1.46 Platinum
7 Roger Bates Steven Love Barbara Kasle Owen Lien A - - - 10 - - 14.00 53.85 12.00 26.00 1.14 Platinum
11 Richard Oshlag Mark Dahl Richard Reitman Paul Munafo A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 13.00 24.50
10 Jim O'Neil John Schoenbrun Robert Madalena Gary Macgregor A - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 11.00 24.00
2 Jeff Grotenhuis Wenjia Yan Johan Vikstrom Angeles Quimson Mylene Encontro A - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 10.50 23.50
6 Lorraine Cable Magnus Olafsson David Yoon Kerry Kappell A - - - - - - 10.50 40.38 10.00 20.50
12 Lisa Fishman Robert Shore Jack Lacy Sally Clark A - - - - - - 9.00 34.62 10.00 19.00
8 Richard Anderson Janice Anderson Alex Fowlie Claire Jones A - - - - - - 9.00 34.62 9.50 18.50

Section N - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
5 Nikolay Demirev Rose Meltzer Vladimir Marashev Ivan Tsonchev Rosen Gunev Kalin Karaivanov A Q - - - 2 - - 18.50 71.15 15.50 34.00 6.81 Platinum
1 Tom Hanlon Leslie Amoils Ishmael DelMonte David Sabourin A Q - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 17.00 30.50 5.20 Platinum
13 Jim Mahaffey Sam Lev Piotr Gawrys Michal Klukowski Roger Lee Steve Weinstein A Q - - - 8/10 - - 14.00 53.85 16.00 30.00 4.02 Platinum
6 Jim Wakefield Sathya Bettadapura Steve Chen Helene Bauman A Q - - - 4/5 - - 16.00 61.54 12.50 28.50 2.29 Platinum
10 Carlos Pellegrini Hansa Narasimhan Maximo Crusizio Guillermo Minutti Michael Whibley A Q - - - 1 - - 19.00 73.08 9.50 28.50 7.43 Platinum
2 Michael Mikyska Mitch Dunitz Iftikhar Baqai Ron Smith Billy Cohen A Q - - - 8/10 - - 14.00 53.85 14.00 28.00 1.25 Platinum
3 Joel Datloff Hendrik Sharples Gerry Marshall Roger McNay A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 12.50 25.00
11 Kevin Collins Olin Hubert Jeffrey Miller Phil Warden A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 12.50 25.00
9 Alan Osofsky Arthur Loring Gary Cohler Alexander Hydes Thomas Paske A - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 9.50 23.00
7 Kyoko Sengoku Hiroki Yokoi Kotomi Asakoshi Hiroaki Miura A - - - 6 - - 15.00 57.69 7.50 22.50 1.71 Platinum
4 Margie Cole Erez Hendelman Michael Heymann Toni Bales A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 10.50 21.50
12 Suzi Subeck Stanton Subeck William Arlinghaus Susan Miller A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 8.50 20.00
8 Herve Fleury Laurent Thuillez J-f Allix Wilfried Libbrecht A - - - - - - 9.00 34.62 9.50 18.50