Nov 29, 2017 - Wednesday 1:00 pm

B/C Swiss Teams (3000/1500) Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section Q

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
B C B C
1 Kathy Rolfe Bernie Fromm Kathy Bergman Sudhakar Divakaruni B 1 - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 9.90 Gold
7 Glenn Boyce Edwin Seputis Irwin Lichtblau Norman Marks B 2 - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 7.43 Gold
17 Hans Strohmer Paul Hochfeld Terrance Hill Nancy Strohmer B 3 - - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 5.57 Gold
5 Tracy Boys Ruth Baker James Gardner Nancy Klemens C 4 1 - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 6.72 Gold
11 Stephanie Rogers Richard Rogers Lorenzo Migliorini Moises Saul C 5 2 - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 5.04 Gold
3 Ken Imboden Fred Brown Tsao-Tung Tsai Wendy Dewell C 6 3 - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 3.78 Gold
14 Judy Soong Gay Yamagiwa Jeanette Shinsako Martha Keller C - 4 - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 2.84 Gold
21 Paul Miller Sohail Hasan Morris Jones Michael Marcucci B - - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 1.24 Red
2 Kenneth Geisler Arlene Geisler Andrew Rottenbacher Joerg Rottenbacher C - 5 - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 2.24 Gold
13 Stephen Pickett Shelley Burns Randall Roberts Michele Pockross C - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.09 Red
19 Martyn Cooper Beth Todd Jeanette Roberts Michael Thorpe C - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.40 Red
12 Carey Simkin Bernie Simkin Avram Ninyo Susan Ninyo C - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.24 Red
9 Kathy Twomey Cece Lichtenstein Lazaro Brener Mark Zeitler C - - - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 1.24 Red
16 Kathryn Le Gro Leonid Fastovsky Jacques Leblanc Carol Lombardino B - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 0.93 Red
4 Charles Conrad Ann Conrad Robert Hamilton Valerie Byrne C - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 0.78 Red
15 David Dodson William Pearman Renee Hoffman Joan Shafer C - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.78 Red
20 Ann Romeo Judy Davis Theo Korol Matt Korol C - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.93 Red
6 David Koble Doris Dunn Pamela Williams Nanette Hittmeier C - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.93 Red
23 William Belanich Marv Norden Nobi Morris Tracey Guice C - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 0.93 Red
8 Magnus Weiman Maureen Weiman Jill Hunter Matthew Fienberg C - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.62 Red
18 Rae Yan Dalia Hernandez Sanae Zaveloff Elizabeth Gompels C - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.93 Red
10 Brian Masunaga Linda Ischayek Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder Ildiko Butler C - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00
22 Arnold Kritz Angelika Hederer Lucia Enica Shirley Rodenborn C - - - - - - 20.00 0.00 20.00