Nov 26, 2017 - Sunday 1:00 pm

B/C/D Swiss Teams (3000/1500/750) Overalls

Session 2

53.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color B C D VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
16.54 Gold 1 110.00 J F LowensteinNew Orleans, LA Beth ToddNew Orleans, LA Martyn CooperKaty, TX Michael ThorpeMontrose, CO
12.41 Gold 2 1 99.00 Karen HudesmanSeattle, WA Donald StarkSeattle, WA Steve EstvanikSeattle, WA Paul Wayne EnglishSeattle, WA
8.14 Gold 3/4 2 97.00 Mike MunsonLa Jolla, CA Lawrence ShermanSan Diego, CA Stephen RattnerSan Diego, CA John EvansSan Diego, CA
8.14 Gold 3/4 97.00 Tim WhiteMercer Island, WA Renae Gunstone-WhiteMercer Island, WA Diane FelureSeattle, WA Joel CastorianoMercer Island, WA
4.79 Gold 5/7 90.00 Gina Austin FreshWichita, KS Robert EllisonWichita, KS Anne BeaurivageLincoln, NE Jack ConwayLincoln, NE
4.79 Gold 5/7 90.00 Peter ManzonWaltham, MA Rita CallahanLas Vegas, NV Ariel SheferLas Vegas, NV Rick HolcombMalden, MA
4.79 Gold 5/7 90.00 Josee HammillToronto, ON Jill ForanToronto, ON Mary Lou KerrYork, ON Julia PriceToronto, ON
6.02 Gold 8 3 1 88.00 Ed GouldIncline Village, NV Cornelia GouldIncline Village, NV Jacqueline ZayacLafayette, CA Pat FriesenSan Rafael, CA
4.52 Gold 9 4 87.00 Bernie SimkinRancho Santa Fe, CA Carey SimkinRancho Santa Fe, CA Avram NinyoRancho Santa Fe, CA Susan NinyoRancho Santa Fe, CA
3.57 Gold 10 5 85.00 Kathy TwomeyBloomfield Vlg, MI Peter RansHalifax, NS Carolyn WoodCobbs Creek, VA Sally CraigPort Moody, BC
3.06 Gold 11/12 6 84.00 Linda TuffLower Sackville, NS Jane FilbeeHalifax, NS Maureen DonovanHalifax, NS R TurnerLos Angeles, CA
2.65 Gold 11/12 84.00 Edwin SeputisOakland, CA Dan WongPleasanton, CA Joye SidotiOakland, CA Norman MarksOakland, CA
2.68 Gold 13 7 83.00 Marjorie O'MalleySan Diego, CA Charles O'Malley IIISan Diego, CA Mordecai SchwartzBryn Mawr, PA Kathy FisherBryn Mawr, PA
2.38 Gold 8 82.00 David GillettePaso Robles, CA Eli ZinnerNipomo, CA Jim ParksAtascadero, CA David KobleBartlesville, OK
2.05 Gold 9/10 81.00 Edgar L'HeureuxWhite Rock, BC Diane GriffithsLangley, BC Harry SatanoveVancouver, BC Shael SmithRichmond, BC
2.05 Gold 9/10 81.00 Robert HuberMinneapolis, MN Hisae IzushimaMenlo Park, CA Jim LiuSaratoga, CA Won YangClermont, FL
4.00 Gold 2 79.00 Doug CouchmanBerkeley, CA Thuy TranSan Franciso, CA Tony GreenbergMalibu, CA Bettina BrillBerkeley, CA
3.00 Gold 3 70.00 Linda BallVernon, BC Deirdre ColeColdstream, BC Maureen SheasbyVernon, BC Al SheasbyVernon, BC
2.25 Gold 4 68.00 Sue Bailey Frank WallisAnchorage, AK Carolyn CarterNew York, NY Deborah GoldsmithSan Diego, CA
1.78 Gold 5 67.00 Thomas GeldnerCarlsbad, CA Leo CarneySolana Beach, CA Margaret GetmanSaint Paul, MN Jo Ellen DriskoWindermere, FL
1.52 Gold 6 66.00 Christopher GillmonOjai, CA James BloedornLa Crosse, WI Alan GreenbergOjai, CA Valerie GreenbergOjai, CA