Jul 27, 2017 - Thursday 9:00 am

2nd Thurs-Sat Morning Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section TT - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Paul Morgan Marjorie Morgan B 3 1 - 2 1 - 210.50 58.47 210.50 4.55 Gold|Red Scores
2 Harrison Luba Rory Xiao C 5 3 1 3 2 1 209.50 58.19 209.50 2.56 Red Scores
6 Donald Cattani Jim Hobson B 6 4 - 4 3 - 209.00 58.06 209.00 1.92 Red Scores
9 Buddhadeb Biswas Loring Knoblauch A - - - 6 - - 187.50 52.08 187.50 0.55 Red Scores
1 John Steffan Mel Volmert B - - - - - - 181.50 50.42 181.50 Scores
3 Garry Skoropada Leszek Baldys A - - - - - - 175.50 48.75 175.50 Scores
5 Tracey Guice Cindy Havens C - - - - - - 149.50 41.53 149.50 Scores
7 Douglas Jordan Won Yang B - - - - - - 146.00 40.56 146.00 Scores
8 Shelli Cohen Sara Hidary B - - - - - - 128.00 35.56 128.00 Scores

Section TT - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Michele Foran Liga Byrne A 2 - - 1 - - 213.00 59.17 213.00 3.98 Gold|Red Scores
8 Gordon Harron Jim Liu C - 5 2 3 2 1 208.50 57.92 208.50 1.91 Red Scores
1 Stanley Littlefield Gordon Cable Jr B - - - 5 3 - 194.00 53.89 194.00 1.37 Red Scores
2 Sue Howe Susan Behan C - - - - 6/7 3/4 179.50 49.86 179.50 0.58 Red Scores
7 Rachel Mouhadeb Linda Khezrie B - - - - - - 179.00 49.72 179.00 Scores
5 Carole Ross Erika Moore C - - - - - - 175.00 48.61 175.00 Scores
6 Terry Martin Barbara Mikkelson B - - - - - - 167.00 46.39 167.00 Scores
4 Sabrina Miles Elianor Kennie B - - - - - - 164.50 45.69 164.50 Scores
3 Sellers McKee Merle Stetser A - - - - - - 162.50 45.14 162.50 Scores

Section UU - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Ken Gee Hannah Moon A 1 - - 1 - - 221.00 61.39 221.00 5.31 Gold|Red Scores
6 Mark Blanchard Amy Rhodes B - 6 - 5 4 - 204.00 56.67 204.00 1.08 Red Scores
3 Avram Ninyo Susan Ninyo B - - - 7 5 - 183.00 50.83 183.00 0.50 Red Scores
8 Hao Ge Linda Harrison A - - - - - - 181.00 50.28 181.00 Scores
1 Danielle Tremblay Pierrette Matteau C - - 4 - - - 180.50 50.14 180.50 1.02 Red Scores
9 Teri Smoot Mary Ose B - - - - - - 180.00 50.00 180.00 Scores
4 Carol Linch Joan Zavis A - - - - - - 170.00 47.22 170.00 Scores
5 Paul Freiberg Lorna Johnson B - - - - - - 168.00 46.67 168.00 Scores
2 Marley Cedrone Randall Ray B - - - - - - 155.50 43.19 155.50 Scores

Section UU - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Ann Atcheson George Parkins B 4 2 - 2 1 - 210.00 58.33 210.00 3.41 Gold|Red Scores
7 Ed Lazarus Edward White A - - - 4 - - 204.00 56.67 204.00 1.14 Red Scores
5 Jill Sackett Joseph Sackett C - - 3 6 4 2 184.50 51.25 184.50 1.36 Red Scores
9 Edwin Seputis Dan Wong B - - - 7 5 - 180.00 50.00 180.00 0.55 Red Scores
1 Franklyn Caine Rebecca Ames C - - - - 6/7 3/4 179.50 49.86 179.50 0.58 Red Scores
4 Marilyn Kroll Beverly Saltz B - - - - - - 172.50 47.92 172.50 Scores
6 Randall Roberts Robert Kruger B - - - - - - 169.50 47.08 169.50 Scores
8 Daniel AlbertRozenberg Michael Albert C - - - - - - 153.50 42.64 153.50 Scores
2 Margaret Getman Jo Ellen Drisko C - - - - - - 143.50 39.86 143.50 Scores