Jul 22, 2017 - Saturday 7:30 pm

0-10,000 NABC PAIRS Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section M - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Steve Cohen Ron Feldman A Q - - - 1 - - 865.50 65.27 718.07 1583.57 14.73 Gold Scores
4 Donna Morgen Howard Kahlenberg A Q - - - 4 - - 804.00 60.63 736.25 1540.25 6.13 Gold Scores
6 H Jay Sloofman Jill Marshall A Q - - - 3 - - 819.00 61.76 626.10 1445.10 6.45 Gold Scores
10 Christian Jolly Samuel Amer A Q - - - - - - 645.50 48.68 733.75 1379.25 2.62 Gold Scores
2 Daniel Friedman Linda Friedman A Q - - - - - - 678.00 51.13 672.89 1350.89 Scores
1 James Flesher Alene Wrobel A - - - - - - 584.00 44.04 655.41 1239.41 Scores
12 Charlene Sands Virgil Massey A - - - 20 - - 687.00 51.81 548.08 1235.08 1.16 Gold Scores
3 Sandra DeMartino Phyllis Bausher A - - - - - - 578.00 43.59 620.22 1198.22 Scores
9 Judy Singer Alison Campbell A - - - - - - 605.50 45.66 573.22 1178.72 Scores
13 David Binney Karen Hudesman A - - - - - - 557.00 42.01 608.84 1165.84 Scores
11 Mark Franzoni Lynn Chapman A - - - - - - 448.50 33.82 632.25 1080.75 Scores
8 Susan Ninyo Avram Ninyo A - - - - - - 484.50 36.54 559.45 1043.95 Scores
7 David Doretsky Resa Becher A - - - - - - 483.50 36.46 466.75 950.25 Scores

Section M - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Roger Woodin Sally Hill A Q - - - 1 - - 896.50 67.61 675.48 1571.98 12.89 Gold Scores
6 Howard Binsky Naveed Ather A Q - - - 9 - - 721.50 54.41 765.59 1487.09 4.51 Gold Scores
1 Don Piafsky Fred Hoffer A Q - - - - - - 684.00 51.58 788.42 1472.42 6.45 Gold Scores
7 Roman Klein Wendy Dooley A Q - - - 15/16 - - 705.50 53.21 697.43 1402.93 2.87 Gold Scores
10 James Spurlin Clyde D'Arcy A Q - - - 13 - - 709.50 53.51 688.08 1397.58 2.78 Gold Scores
11 Fred Schenker Dan Roseberry A Q - - - 14 - - 708.00 53.39 681.25 1389.25 1.53 Gold Scores
8 Yue Su Larry Pocock A Q - - - 6 - - 747.50 56.37 630.78 1378.28 2.96 Gold Scores
5 Eleanor Onstott Howard Parker III A Q - - - 8 - - 722.00 54.45 637.55 1359.55 2.36 Gold Scores
3 Daniel Jackson Mike Doyle A - - - - - - 645.00 48.64 644.07 1289.07 Scores
12 Estelle Ronderos Alvaro Ronderos A - - - - - - 678.50 51.17 608.45 1286.95 Scores
4 Mimi Bieber Faye Marino A - - - - - - 642.50 48.45 595.42 1237.92 Scores
9 Suzanne St Thomas Monica Angus A - - - - - - 580.50 43.78 639.43 1219.93 Scores
13 Rory Xiao Brent Xiao A - - - - - - 557.00 42.01 605.52 1162.52 Scores

Section N - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Cathy Nathan Marc Nathan A Q - - - 5 - - 787.50 59.39 723.57 1511.07 5.58 Gold Scores
3 Ed Barad Carol McCully A Q - - - 8 - - 765.00 57.69 663.75 1428.75 2.36 Gold Scores
12 Randy Pearson Evan Marti A Q - - - - - - 665.50 50.19 702.72 1368.22 1.62 Gold Scores
11 James Felch Wayne Burt A Q - - - - - - 676.00 50.98 691.07 1367.07 1.21 Gold Scores
9 Peter Morse Buddhadeb Biswas A Q - - - - - - 650.00 49.02 698.63 1348.63 1.45 Gold Scores
2 Andrew De Leon Patricia Menefee A Q - - - - - - 661.50 49.89 686.95 1348.45 1.12 Gold Scores
6 Maureen Weiman Magnus Weiman A Q - - - - - - 663.00 50.00 660.22 1323.22 Scores
1 Terry James Cheryl Schneider A - - - - - - 542.00 40.87 758.48 1300.48 3.43 Gold Scores
7 Doug Barnes John McWhinnie A - - - - - - 660.50 49.81 635.25 1295.75 Scores
10 Francine Walderman Andrew Tylman A - - - - - - 507.00 38.24 779.37 1286.37 2.62 Gold Scores
8 Jerome Weiss Guy Arie A - - - - - - 636.50 48.00 640.41 1276.91 Scores
4 Phyllis Quinn David Sawicki A - - - - - - 635.00 47.89 605.91 1240.91 Scores
5 Diana Schuld Alan Kudisch A - - - - - - 628.50 47.40 578.91 1207.41 Scores

Section N - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Francine Cimon Pierre Daigneault A Q - - - - - - 673.00 50.75 865.92 1538.92 12.89 Gold Scores
3 Viktor Anikovich Igor Milman A Q - - - 7 - - 736.00 55.51 752.05 1488.05 4.60 Gold Scores
7 Judy Elbogen Steve Ramos Jr A Q - - - 4 - - 753.50 56.83 728.78 1482.28 6.04 Gold Scores
8 Ron Nelken Dori Byrnes A Q - - - - - - 637.50 48.08 818.43 1455.93 9.02 Gold Scores
10 Lee Ohliger James Sundstrom A Q - - - - - - 653.50 49.28 784.28 1437.78 4.51 Gold Scores
12 Craig Symington Dennis Gamble A Q - - - 11 - - 716.00 54.00 688.66 1404.66 3.10 Gold Scores
11 Lino D'Souza Terrence Rego A Q - - - - - - 685.00 51.66 686.25 1371.25 Scores
13 William McFall Jerry Poliquin A Q - - - 20 - - 687.50 51.85 654.11 1341.61 1.16 Gold Scores
4 Larry Lowell Jr Steve McGrahan A Q - - - 15/16 - - 705.50 53.21 635.81 1341.31 1.42 Gold Scores
2 Alan Lechner Elliot Sternlicht A Q - - - - - - 600.50 45.29 739.10 1339.60 1.72 Gold Scores
6 Janet Becker Susan Miller A - - - - - - 630.00 47.51 602.59 1232.59 Scores
1 Stewart Cramer Michael Carney A - - - - - - 652.00 49.17 573.19 1225.19 Scores
9 Stan Fuhrmann Cheng Wang A - - - - - - 630.00 47.51 567.75 1197.75 Scores

Section O - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Lindsey Weinger Signe Buus Thomsen A Q - - - 13 - - 725.50 54.71 807.91 1533.41 14.51 Gold Scores
7 Radu Nistor Joan Brody A Q - - - 15 - - 707.50 53.36 761.35 1468.85 5.96 Gold Scores
2 Mark Laken Stan Schenker A Q - - - 10 - - 746.50 56.30 695.99 1442.49 3.29 Gold Scores
12 Tania Reyes Hiller Paul Lewis A Q - - - 16 - - 697.50 52.60 727.57 1425.07 3.74 Gold Scores
4 Jane Youngberg Marc Raphael A Q - - - 9 - - 758.00 57.16 666.08 1424.08 2.15 Gold Scores
3 Sandy Birnholtz Michael McDonald A Q - - - - - - 665.00 50.15 702.25 1367.25 1.53 Gold Scores
8 Kelvin Raywood Rammohan Sarangan A Q - - - - - - 628.00 47.36 737.72 1365.72 2.96 Gold Scores
1 Mary Ose Teri Smoot A - - - 19 - - 687.50 51.85 585.42 1272.92 1.21 Gold Scores
11 Don Haney Joan Braender A - - - - - - 669.50 50.49 596.25 1265.75 Scores
5 Michael Gladfelter Mary Jane Gladfelter A - - - - - - 566.00 42.68 672.72 1238.72 Scores
13 Dian Petrov Craig Von Land A - - - - - - 602.50 45.44 629.57 1232.07 Scores
10 Edward Frymoyer Don Doolittle A - - - 18 - - 688.00 51.89 542.22 1230.22 1.26 Gold Scores
6 Frank Treiber III Rhonda Monro A - - - - - - 590.00 44.49 637.93 1227.93 Scores

Section O - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Paul Markarian Wirt Gilliam A Q - - - 2 - - 841.50 63.46 743.09 1584.59 10.86 Gold Scores
2 Jay Levy Michael Ryan A Q - - - - - - 651.50 49.13 753.28 1404.78 2.15 Gold Scores
5 David Standig Kurt Gandenberger A Q - - - 17 - - 702.50 52.98 685.78 1388.28 2.52 Gold Scores
13 Crispin Barrere John Miller A Q - - - 5 - - 748.50 56.45 637.05 1385.55 3.43 Gold Scores
4 Rachael Moller Stephannie Culbertson A Q - - - 10 - - 716.50 54.03 661.19 1377.69 1.98 Gold Scores
7 Brian Gilbert Harvey Jaffe A Q - - - - - - 640.00 48.27 694.25 1334.25 1.38 Gold Scores
9 Maria Moore Sylvia Christian A - - - - - - 608.50 45.89 683.25 1291.75 1.16 Gold Scores
6 Qinqin Wang Jiang Chen A - - - - - - 643.50 48.53 648.02 1291.52 Scores
8 Mike Peng David Longstaff A - - - - - - 609.00 45.93 664.09 1273.09 Scores
12 Fred Hawa Roonie Kennedy A - - - - - - 578.50 43.63 640.93 1219.43 Scores
10 Ian Mac Kellar Alasdair Turnbull A - - - - - - 539.00 40.65 612.81 1151.81 Scores
11 Jane Jennings Max Rutherford A - - - - - - 516.50 38.95 611.93 1128.43 Scores
1 Bill Cook Jr Kamla Chawla A - - - 12 - - 711.00 53.62 377.09 1088.09 1.72 Gold Scores

Section P - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 Dominic Antonelli Niki Coons A Q - - - 12 - - 734.00 55.35 792.85 1526.85 8.17 Gold Scores
9 Mac Busby Andrew Loh A Q - - - 7 - - 767.00 57.84 707.85 1474.85 4.34 Gold Scores
5 Louis Glasthal Bob Glasson A Q - - - 14 - - 720.50 54.34 722.22 1442.72 3.51 Gold Scores
3 Helen Hackner Ringo Chung A Q - - - 2 - - 849.50 64.06 563.65 1413.15 9.02 Gold Scores
6 Norman Schwartz Richard Reitman A Q - - - 17 - - 688.50 51.92 696.52 1385.02 2.69 Gold Scores
10 Evette Mashaal Ghassan Menachi A Q - - - 6 - - 772.50 58.26 573.65 1346.15 2.96 Gold Scores
4 Lin-Huan Chen Ding-Hwa Hsieh A Q - - - 21 - - 678.50 51.17 655.08 1333.58 1.12 Gold Scores
11 Larry Jones Douglas Millsap A - - - - - - 541.50 40.84 779.75 1321.25 2.96 Gold Scores
2 Mark Liberman Alex Cernes-Banner A - - - - - - 611.00 46.08 695.66 1306.66 1.26 Gold Scores
12 Sarko Kassabian Maryse Hambrick A - - - - - - 649.00 48.94 646.48 1295.48 Scores
13 Kirk Elyakin Marilyn Elyakin A - - - 11 - - 746.00 56.26 545.84 1291.84 1.84 Gold Scores
7 Roger Snowling Gary Westfall A - - - - - - 640.50 48.30 597.07 1237.57 Scores
1 Jeremy O Connor Jeff Reusing A - - - - - - 628.00 47.36 603.91 1231.91 Scores

Section P - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Frank Welland Ronald Wilson A Q - - - 18 - - 696.00 52.49 802.41 1498.41 10.28 Gold Scores
3 Max Glick Keith Connolly A Q - - - - - - 602.50 45.44 779.78 1382.28 3.43 Gold Scores
10 Monique Smith Merril Hirsh A Q - - - 21 - - 687.00 51.81 666.59 1353.59 1.12 Gold Scores
11 Hal Hindman Clyde Kruskal A Q - - - 19 - - 688.50 51.92 660.25 1348.75 1.21 Gold Scores
2 Adrienne Cohen Lisa Ogut A Q - - - 3 - - 789.50 59.54 533.59 1323.09 6.45 Gold Scores
1 Ying Hu Xiangxiu Yang A - - - - - - 634.00 47.81 677.07 1311.07 Scores
9 Harrison Luba Isaac Stephani A - - - - - - 671.50 50.64 617.15 1288.65 Scores
12 Joanne Weingold Jack Weingold A - - - - - - 576.50 43.48 675.93 1252.43 1.12 Gold Scores
5 Richard Strauss Richard Gabriel A - - - - - - 591.50 44.61 636.93 1228.43 Scores
7 Rose Marie Cassmer Jayne Stahr A - - - - - - 607.00 45.78 620.75 1227.75 Scores
13 Chantal Dube Josette Levesque A - - - - - - 499.50 37.67 693.01 1192.51 1.31 Gold Scores
8 Carol Frank Kurt Zhang A - - - - - - 560.00 42.23 625.78 1185.78 Scores
4 Charles Fortney Kathleen Fortney A - - - - - - 608.00 45.85 485.78 1093.78 Scores

Section Q - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Max Aeschbacher Ankur Rathi A Q - - - 8 - - 725.41 54.71 697.89 1423.30 3.31 Gold Scores
4 Tony Petronella Carole Weinstein A Q - - - 3 - - 758.29 57.19 663.00 1421.29 5.51 Gold Scores
10 Margaret Peterson Julius Sigurjonsson A Q - - - 2 - - 762.32 57.49 630.12 1392.44 7.71 Gold Scores
8 Philip Moss David Moss A Q - - - 6 - - 732.12 55.21 654.95 1387.07 2.53 Gold Scores
5 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III Bruce Cuthbertson A Q - - - - - - 663.00 50.00 720.04 1383.04 1.57 Gold Scores
11 Alene Friedman Jerrold Grossman A Q - - - 10 - - 716.68 54.05 642.20 1358.88 1.69 Gold Scores
12 W Reynolds Lance Kerr A Q - - - 15 - - 689.84 52.02 667.70 1357.54 1.24 Gold Scores
13 Carol Vogt Stephen Locke A Q - - - - - - 636.83 48.03 685.82 1322.65 Scores
1 Dudley Camacho Ann-Marie Crabbe A - - - 13 - - 696.55 52.53 626.09 1322.64 1.38 Gold Scores
9 Neeta Mone Sudhakar Divakaruni A - - - - - - 512.01 38.61 679.78 1191.79 Scores
7 Robin Taylor Ellen Cherniavsky A - - - - - - 547.58 41.30 635.49 1183.07 Scores
6 Alvin Baragar Marek Foff A - - - - - - 666.36 50.25 515.37 1181.73 Scores
3 Sara Rothmuller Shelly Dunietz A - - - - - - 523.42 39.47 605.96 1129.38 Scores

Section Q - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
10 Stephen Castellino Michael Heymann A Q - - - 13 - - 707.29 53.34 722.05 1429.34 3.91 Gold Scores
11 Bob Zeller Detlef Ladewig A Q - - - 11 - - 710.64 53.59 656.96 1367.60 1.57 Gold Scores
9 Trevor Dundas Pat Crampsey A Q - - - - - - 592.54 44.69 772.38 1364.92 11.02 Gold Scores
12 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Dawn Campbell A Q - - - 16 - - 676.42 51.01 687.16 1363.58 2.42 Gold Scores
6 Jack Jones Robert Ramos A Q - - - 3 - - 773.05 58.30 579.12 1352.17 5.51 Gold Scores
5 Leonardo Fruscoloni Margie Cole A - - - - - - 622.07 46.91 689.84 1311.91 1.47 Gold Scores
4 Mansoor Gowani Bruce Luttrell A - - - - - - 648.91 48.94 660.99 1309.90 Scores
8 Krishna Saha Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy A - - - - - - 609.32 45.95 684.47 1293.79 1.18 Gold Scores
13 Sandrea Friedman Michael Rosen A - - - - - - 630.12 47.52 661.66 1291.78 Scores
1 Judy Hummel Shirley Scott A - - - 6 - - 735.47 55.47 556.30 1291.77 2.53 Gold Scores
2 Zhenghui Hu Gene Li A - - - - - - 610.66 46.05 675.08 1285.74 Scores
7 Sigitas Keras Laura Keras A - - - - - - 663.67 50.05 602.61 1266.28 Scores
3 Rose Hou Aiyue Ma A - - - - - - 627.43 47.32 626.76 1254.19 Scores

Section R - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Dennis Kasle Larry Kozlove A Q - - - 7 - - 731.45 55.16 773.05 1504.50 9.95 Gold Scores
1 Keith Heckley Eva Upper A Q - - - 16 - - 687.83 51.87 746.21 1434.04 3.57 Gold Scores
11 Ehud Friedlander David Arbel A Q - - - - - - 668.37 50.40 755.61 1423.98 3.86 Gold Scores
3 Rhoda Prager Sondra Schubiner A Q - - - - - - 658.30 49.65 762.99 1421.29 5.51 Gold Scores
2 Bernie Katchen Sheila Forbes A Q - - - 14 - - 695.21 52.43 707.96 1403.17 2.77 Gold Scores
10 Nancy Lowry John Glynn A Q - - - 4 - - 754.93 56.93 640.18 1395.11 3.86 Gold Scores
12 Eric Sieg Daniel Poore A Q - - - 9 - - 721.38 54.40 619.38 1340.76 1.84 Gold Scores
9 Debbie Hargreaves Barbara Stewart A - - - 12 - - 706.62 53.29 587.84 1294.46 1.47 Gold Scores
4 R Muggia Daniel Jablonski A - - - - - - 556.30 41.95 732.12 1288.42 2.01 Gold Scores
6 Michael Bodell Lynn Shannon A - - - - - - 641.53 48.38 638.84 1280.37 Scores
8 Kimberly Music Cenk Tuncok A - - - 11 - - 709.97 53.54 532.82 1242.79 1.57 Gold Scores
13 Feyzan Erkip Nesim Erkip A - - - - - - 630.79 47.57 566.37 1197.16 Scores
7 Thea Price James Baker A - - - - - - 547.58 41.30 599.25 1146.83 Scores

Section R - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Robert Lass Tom Fogarty A Q - - - 2 - - 789.83 59.56 709.53 1499.36 9.72 Gold Scores
9 Linda Wiener David Brower A Q - - - 4 - - 748.22 56.43 722.05 1470.27 5.55 Gold Scores
4 Andy Kaufman Michael Cassel A Q - - - 8/9 - - 724.74 54.66 689.17 1413.91 3.31 Gold Scores
13 Mukund Thapa Isha Thapa A Q - - - - - - 648.24 48.89 764.33 1412.57 7.71 Gold Scores
11 James Diebel Bill Goldberg A Q - - - 8/9 - - 724.74 54.66 641.19 1365.93 1.93 Gold Scores
7 Sedat Nassi David Reiter A Q - - - - - - 650.92 49.09 700.08 1351.00 1.69 Gold Scores
10 Cynthia Schneider Eli Schneider A Q - - - - - - 667.70 50.35 659.37 1327.07 Scores
1 Jack Mahoney Dan Morgenstern A - - - 12 - - 709.30 53.49 593.21 1302.51 1.47 Gold Scores
8 Barry Nowling Gerty Nassi A - - - - - - 624.75 47.12 617.93 1242.68 Scores
3 William Thorp Dorothy Conway A - - - - - - 568.38 42.86 653.55 1221.93 Scores
6 Sarah Sentman Leia Berla A - - - - - - 542.88 40.94 621.56 1164.44 Scores
12 Lon Sunshine Ivanie Yeo A - - - - - - 607.30 45.80 534.33 1141.63 Scores
2 Bridget Poizner Donald Thomas A - - - - - - 520.74 39.27 620.11 1140.85 Scores

Section S - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
10 Kiran Nadar B Satyanaraynan A Q - - - 1 - - 787.14 59.36 686.49 1473.63 12.20 Gold Scores
7 David Johnson Jadwiga Polujan A Q - - - - - - 676.42 51.01 752.92 1429.34 2.93 Gold Scores
4 Kenton Schoen David Genne A Q - - - 5 - - 747.55 56.38 676.42 1423.97 2.93 Gold Scores
5 Bob Jones Donna Silver A Q - - - - - - 677.09 51.06 746.21 1423.30 2.39 Gold Scores
8 Daniel Bernstein Edward Betteto A Q - - - - - - 678.43 51.16 735.70 1414.13 2.93 Gold Scores
12 Allison L Cappelletti Sally Meckstroth A Q - - - - - - 618.71 46.66 785.13 1403.84 11.02 Gold Scores
6 Kevin Loughlin Rick Holcomb A Q - - - - - - 647.57 48.84 701.25 1348.82 1.38 Gold Scores
3 Margot Loren Stan Fong A Q - - - - - - 665.01 50.15 676.42 1341.43 Scores
1 Bill Page Regina Sooey A - - - - - - 556.97 42.00 727.42 1284.39 1.84 Gold Scores
9 Jesse Chao Brenda Jacobus A - - - - - - 604.62 45.60 672.45 1277.07 Scores
11 Robert Bertoni Steven Paxhia A - - - - - - 573.75 43.27 647.57 1221.32 Scores
13 Jordan Himelfarb Ivy Johnson A - - - - - - 667.70 50.35 476.45 1144.15 Scores
2 Eric McKee Elizabeth Gotlund McKee A - - - - - - 615.36 46.41 523.42 1138.78 Scores

Section S - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 David Gurvich Michael Lipkin A Q 1 - - 1 - - 915.32 69.03 670.38 1585.70 11.02 Gold Scores
10 Lynn Blumenthal Frances Schneider A Q - - - 10 - - 723.39 54.55 751.58 1474.97 7.20 Gold Scores
11 Donald Caplin Daniel AlbertRozenberg A Q - - - 5 - - 746.21 56.28 699.24 1445.45 4.50 Gold Scores
5 Jordan Cohen Bronia Jenkins A Q - - - 7 - - 729.43 55.01 712.66 1442.09 4.48 Gold Scores
1 Hirsh Schnayer Michael Efraim A Q - - - 14 - - 703.26 53.04 736.14 1439.40 5.16 Gold Scores
3 E Melnick M Melnick A Q - - - - - - 641.53 48.38 697.22 1338.75 1.24 Gold Scores
9 Sandra Macpherson Mike Tanner A - - - - - - 663.00 50.00 655.62 1318.62 Scores
8 Jack Eng Jack Price A - - - - - - 605.29 45.65 707.96 1313.25 1.84 Gold Scores
4 Danny Ioannidis Stephen Young A - - - - - - 622.74 46.96 687.83 1310.57 1.30 Gold Scores
2 Michael Myers Emily Harrell A - - - 15 - - 698.57 52.68 563.68 1262.25 1.24 Gold Scores
7 Moira Hollingsworth John Moser A - - - - - - 568.38 42.86 653.61 1221.99 Scores
12 Chris Pesce Corneliu Galer A - - - - - - 567.71 42.81 648.24 1215.95 Scores
13 Richard Rosenthal Jason Fuhrman A - - - - - - 536.84 40.49 629.45 1166.29 Scores