Jul 19, 2017 - Wednesday

SHEINWOLD GRAND NAT TEAMS Team Roster

Preliminary Seeding


Filter
Players

District TeamSeed Avg/Total Avg Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
2 0 Payne 0.00 / 0.00 Milt Payne Hamilton, ON Paul Beischlag Port Dover, ON Gerald Edge St Williams, ON Douglas Cote Woodstock, ON
1 0 Town 0.00 / 0.00 Bryant Town Edmonton, AB Andrew Speers Edmonton, AB Garry Karst Edmonton, AB Jason Dufault Edmonton, AB
1 0 Brown 0.00 / 0.00 Steve Brown Highland Park, IL Caryl Brown Highland Park, IL Tom Fogarty Chicago, IL Kenneth Wolf Libertyville, IL
1 0 McKee 0.00 / 0.00 Eric McKee Iowa City, IA Scott Spitze Iowa City, IA Eli Jolley Coralville, IA Elizabeth Gotlund Cedar Rapids, IA
1 0 Levesque 0.00 / 0.00 Josette Levesque Montreal, QC Chantal Dube Montreal, QC Jean Bellemarre Montreal, QC Jean La Traverse Montreal, QC
2 0 Neiger 0.00 / 0.00 Bruce Neiger Merrick, NY Melissa Sloan New York, NY Howard Sloan New York, NY Warren Chang Flushing, NY
1 0 Barnes 0.00 / 0.00 Gregory Barnes Jefferson City, MO Krishna Saha Overland Park, KS Mark De Garcia Columbia, MO Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy Olathe, KS
6 0 Prairie 0.00 / 0.00 Adam Gann Arlington, VA Alexander Prairie Arlington, VA Matthew Lahut Rockville, MD Zachary Madden Bethesda, MD
1 0 Yosses 0.00 / 0.00 Edward Yosses Aurora, CO Robert Vetter Aurora, CO Sheryl Siegel Greenwood Vlg, CO Roger Miller Highlands Ranch, CO Mel Fineberg Las Vegas, NV Evelyn Dahl Las Vegas, NV
2 0 Gupta 0.00 / 0.00 Shailesh Gupta Aliso Viejo, CA Harvey Jaffe Huntington Bch, CA Ian Wilson Irvine, CA Dustin Stout Huntington Bch, CA
1 0 Mehta 0.00 / 0.00 Ambrish Bansal West Chester, OH Nalin Mehta Cincinnati, OH John Altman Cincinnati, OH John Altman Cincinnati, OH
2 0 Chen 0.00 / 0.00 Alex Chen Arcadia, CA Frank Shih Arcadia, CA Thompson Jin Alhambra, CA Liang Fan Downey, CA
2 0 Wiser 0.00 / 0.00 Rick Prouser Lake Oswego, OR Ray Robert Portland, OR Jim Wiser Portland, OR Charles Swart Portland, OR
3 0 Rosenthal 0.00 / 0.00 Richard Rosenthal Katonah, NY Jason Fuhrman Yonkers, NY Ruth Yeselson Highland Park, NJ George Browne West Orange, NJ Timothy Baird White Plains, NY
4 0 Rosenberger 0.00 / 0.00 Andrew Rosenberg Philadelphia, PA Wayne Rosenberger Philadelphia, PA Judy Robbins Narberth, PA Helen Leibowitz-Hoyer Philadelphia, PA Allison Brandt Philadelphia, PA Mike Giesler Philadelphia, PA
1 0 Pushkarsky 0.00 / 0.00 Stan Pushkarsky Austin, TX Sandy Potts Austin, TX John Moore Austin, TX Roxann Swenson Austin, TX
2 0 Liu 0.00 / 0.00 Peter Sun San Jose, CA Jun Shi Palo Alto, CA Ethan Liu Fremont, CA Qiang Zhang Dublin, CA Jim Liu Saratoga, CA
1 0 Jarvis 0.00 / 0.00 Christopher Jarvis Seattle, WA Chris Pesce Seattle, WA Corneliu Galer Mercer Island, WA Adam Ruprecht Seattle, WA
5 0 Biddle 0.00 / 0.00 Philip Goulding Wexford, PA Craig Biddle Pittsburgh, PA Russell Sheldon Pittsburgh, PA James Fox Canonsburg, PA
1 0 Lucas 0.00 / 0.00 Jay Lucas Little Rock, AR Becky Bien Little Rock, AR Ti Davis Little Rock, AR Frank Swan Little Rock, AR
2 0 Jablonski 0.00 / 0.00 R Muggia Andover, MA Daniel Jablonski Stoneham, MA Dan Morgenstern Brunswick, ME Jack Mahoney Brunswick, ME Lon Sunshine Merrimack, NH Ivanie Yeo Merrimack, NH
9 0 Sooey 0.00 / 0.00 Regina Sooey Jacksonville, FL Clive Morgan Jacksonville, FL Mark Kessler Ponte Vedra, FL Bill Page Jacksonville, FL
8 0 Moore 0.00 / 0.00 Cindy Moore Bloomington, IL Lori Moore Bloomington, IL Jeffrey Furler Bloomington, IL Eunice Patton Bloomington, IL
7 0 Hale 0.00 / 0.00 Robert Hale Greensboro, NC Donald Folger Clemmons, NC Rhett Inabinet Clemmons, NC John Kimel Jr Advance, NC
1 0 Petersen 0.00 / 0.00 Grant Petersen Taylor, MI Zachary Wasserman Farmington Hls, MI Michael Kraut Royal Oak, MI Thomas Thomson Warren, MI Ching-Po Wang Troy, MI Xingyu Zhang Ypsilanti, MI