Jul 19, 2017 - Wednesday

GOLDMAN GRAND NAT. TEAMS Team Roster

Preliminary Seeding


Filter
Players

District TeamSeed Avg/Total Avg Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
2 0 Wong 0.00 / 0.00 Peter Wong North York, ON Terry Du North York, ON Mike Xiao-Fang Xue Markham, ON Kole Meng Richmond Hill, ON
3 0 Byrnes 0.00 / 0.00 Dori Byrnes Morris Plains, NJ Ron Nelken Clifton, NJ Robert Stayman New Rochelle, NY John Boyer Hastings Hudson, NY Stephen Arshan Jackson, NJ Richard Ross Highland Park, NJ
1 0 Titow 0.00 / 0.00 Kenneth Titow Scottsdale, AZ Joanne Titow Scottsdale, AZ Vic Quiros Scottsdale, AZ Kenneth Klein Scottsdale, AZ Audrius Mizeikis Scottsdale, AZ
2 0 Cuthbertson 0.00 / 0.00 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III Portland, OR Bruce Cuthbertson Vancouver, WA David Brower Portland, OR Mike Redden Lake Oswego, OR Joel Datloff Vancouver, WA Linda Wiener Vancouver, WA
2 0 Radin 0.00 / 0.00 Michael Radin New York, NY Jane Dillenberg New York, NY Michael Rosen New York, NY Alene Friedman New York, NY Sandrea Friedman Flushing, NY Ljudmila Kamenova South Setauket, NY
1 0 Schultz 0.00 / 0.00 Siraj Haji Columbus, OH Ryan Schultz Dayton, OH Craig Satersmoen Huber Heights, OH Peter Whipple Mason, OH
4 0 Dye 0.00 / 0.00 Douglas Dye Wyndmoor, PA Everett Young Lafayette Hill, PA Estelle Ronderos Plymouth Meetng, PA Alvaro Ronderos Plymouth Meetng, PA
5 0 Creager 0.00 / 0.00 Michael Creager Bedford, OH Greg Michaels Cleveland, OH Stan Dub Shaker Heights, OH Hao Ge Westlake, OH
6 0 Cherniavsky 0.00 / 0.00 Ellen Cherniavsky Silver Spring, MD Clyde Kruskal College Park, MD Hal Hindman Centreville, VA Robin Taylor Gaithersburg, MD Kenton Schoen Alexandria, VA David Genne Washington, DC
1 0 Grossman 0.00 / 0.00 Jerrold Grossman Rochester Hills, MI Dennis Kasle Bloomfield, MI Mark Bendure Grosse Pointe, MI Jonathan Fleischmann Bloomfield, MI Kurt Dasher Petersburg, MI Daniel Marcus West Bloomfield, MI
1 0 Murphy 0.00 / 0.00 Karl Hicks Dominion, NS Denis Murphy Coldbrook, NS Gerardo Malazdrewicz Amherst, NS Trisha Malazdrewicz Amherst, NS Jim Mathers Williamswood, NS Bilgin Batman Bridgewater, NS
1 0 Pieper 0.00 / 0.00 Joseph Pieper Dubuque, IA Mark Patton Dubuque, IA Bruce Boje Chanhassen, MN Vern Swing Minneapolis, MN
2 0 Wu 0.00 / 0.00 Weishu Wu Irvine, CA Sudheer Helekar Irvine, CA Jay Helekar Orange, CA Xiao-Yan Gong Laguna Niguel, CA
1 0 Jackson 0.00 / 0.00 Daniel Jackson Spring, TX Mike Doyle Katy, TX James Breihan Houston, TX Anton (Tony) Haddad Houston, TX
2 0 Shannon 0.00 / 0.00 Lynn Shannon Campbell, CA Michael Bodell Santa Clara, CA Stephen Tu Milpitas, CA Steve Chen San Jose, CA
1 0 Ford 0.00 / 0.00 Jeffrey Ford Redmond, WA Kim Eng Issaquah, WA Kevin Bolan Snohomish, WA William O'Brien Mountlake Ter, WA
2 0 Bragin 0.00 / 0.00 Barry Bragin Prospect, CT Gary Miyashiro West Redding, CT Weiling Zhao Brookfield, CT Michael Hess Wilton, CT Susan Smith Newington, CT Michael Smith Newington, CT
8 0 Blumenthal 0.00 / 0.00 Richard Blumenthal Crystal Lake, IL Michael Halvorsen Champaign, IL Arthur Seltzer Saint Louis, MO Tod Moses Saint Louis, MO
9 0 Treitel 0.00 / 0.00 David Treitel Miami, FL James Scott Wellington, FL Edward Schusler Lady Lake, FL Bruce Lang West Palm Beach, FL John Moschella Winter Springs, FL Michael Wolf Fort Lauderdale, FL
7 0 Covey 0.00 / 0.00 Gayle Covey Hendersonville, NC Steven Devico Hendersonville, NC Jerry Tinsley Brevard, NC Richard Maybin Hendersonville, NC
1 0 Flesher 0.00 / 0.00 James Flesher Salt Lake City, UT Alene Wrobel Farr West, UT Buzz Farnes Midvale, UT Uri Loewenstein Salt Lake City, UT
2 0 Piken 0.00 / 0.00 Edward Piken Palos Verdes Pn, CA Mark Leonard Long Beach, CA Robert Kent Marina Del Rey, CA Paul Markarian Lancaster, CA
1 0 Friedlander 0.00 / 0.00 Mark Friedlander Deerfield, IL Richard Fellars Deerfield, IL Bill Goldberg Skokie, IL James Diebel Wood Dale, IL Howard Engle Highland Park, IL Mark Weisman Glenview, IL