Mar 16, 2017 - Thursday 9:00 am

Thurs-Sat Morning Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section MM - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Teri Smoot Mary Ose A 1 - - 1 - - 174.00 65.91 174.00 4.93 Gold|Red Scores
7 Buddhadeb Biswas Lucia Enica A 5 - - 2 - - 150.00 56.82 150.00 2.12 Red Scores
12 Carmen Duffek Eva Berlin B 6/7 2/3 - 3 1 - 148.00 56.06 148.00 2.74 Red Scores
3 Peter Wityk Toby White A - - - 4/5 - - 146.00 55.30 146.00 0.84 Red Scores
14 Nancy Molesworth Sandi Foreman A - - - 4/5 - - 146.00 55.30 146.00 0.84 Red Scores
16 Marvin Raines Won Yang B - 4 - 6 2 - 143.00 54.17 143.00 1.76 Red Scores
2 Karen Johnson Jacqueline Hurlbutt C - 6 2 - 3 1 138.00 52.27 138.00 1.73 Red Scores
5 Karen Verdirame Joseph Verdirame B - - - - 4 - 136.50 51.70 136.50 0.79 Red Scores
1 Sue Bailey Steven Paxhia B - - - - 5 - 133.50 50.57 133.50 0.45 Red Scores
13 Debra Lamountain Kathryn Von Dohre B - - - - - - 133.00 50.38 133.00 Scores
9 Richard Munday Anne Munday C - - 3 - - 2 132.50 50.19 132.50 1.29 Red Scores
11 John Krueger Hart Renger C - - - - - - 125.00 47.35 125.00 Scores
6 Steve Garfunkel David Daberko C - - - - - - 117.50 44.51 117.50 Scores
4 Mike Arnheim Alex Khrakovsky B - - - - - - 103.50 39.20 103.50 Scores
15 John Hathaway Betty Jo Hathaway C - - - - - - 94.00 35.61 94.00 Scores
8 Chris Gardner Sherilyn Sorem C - - - - - - 91.50 34.66 91.50 Scores

Section MM - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Dwight Hunt Claude Le Feuvre B 2 1 - 1 1 - 170.50 64.58 170.50 4.17 Gold|Red Scores
16 Romain Tembouret Hilda Setton A 3 - - 2 - - 156.00 59.09 156.00 2.77 Red Scores
7 Connie Pugh Thomas Ahmann Sr A 4 - - 3 - - 153.00 57.95 153.00 2.08 Red Scores
6 Marilyn Fedak Raluca Dobrescu C 6/7 2/3 1 4 2 1 148.00 56.06 148.00 2.74 Red Scores
11 Lorenzo Migliorini Moises Saul B - 5 - 5 3 - 141.50 53.60 141.50 1.32 Red Scores
13 Michael Hughes Jerry Nakamura B - - - 6 4 - 137.00 51.89 137.00 0.75 Red Scores
15 James Eldred Pascoe John Hagedorn C - - 4 - - 2 131.50 49.81 131.50 0.97 Red Scores
14 Peter Merker Nicholas Hartung A - - - - - - 130.00 49.24 130.00 Scores
5 George Parkins Ann Atcheson B - - - - - - 129.50 49.05 129.50 Scores
12 Patty Riffel John Raffel B - - - - - - 129.50 49.05 129.50 Scores
10 Robert Webster Nancy Ogreenc A - - - - - - 122.50 46.40 122.50 Scores
3 Chuck Adelman Doree Sobel A - - - - - - 122.00 46.21 122.00 Scores
9 Elisabeth Bottig Gerald Lackner B - - - - - - 111.50 42.23 111.50 Scores
4 Paula Strand Margaret Moen B - - - - - - 111.00 42.05 111.00 Scores
2 Donna Morris Roger Morris C - - - - - - 109.50 41.48 109.50 Scores
8 Joyce Zeldin Stanford Zeldin C - - - - - - 109.00 41.29 109.00 Scores