Mar 15, 2017 - Wednesday 7:30 pm

Tues-Thurs Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section MM - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Bryan Storey Nancy Passell A 3 - - 2 - - 291.24 63.45 291.24 3.31 Gold|Red Scores
2 Scott McIntyre Teresa McIntyre C - 2 1 5 2 1 255.12 55.58 255.12 2.84 Red Scores
6 Nancy Molesworth Sandi Foreman A - - - 7 - - 234.50 51.09 234.50 0.52 Red Scores
10 Kimberly Music Peter J Boyd-Bowman A - - - - - - 231.74 50.49 231.74 Scores
11 Janine Buss Erika Silver C - - - - 4 - 226.94 49.44 226.94 0.75 Red Scores
4 Barbara Hicks Trice Massey B - - - - - - 223.79 48.76 223.79 Scores
5 Barbara Williford Richard Dixon C - - - - - - 223.50 48.69 223.50 Scores
9 Eunice Patton Margot Hirsch A - - - - - - 195.29 42.55 195.29 Scores
7 Alan Godes Meg Andrews B - - - - - - 187.03 40.75 187.03 Scores
3 Gloria McCain Eileen Easterling A - - - - - - 169.29 36.88 169.29 Scores
1 Jim Goza Kay Bickham B - - - - - - 165.24 36.00 165.24 Scores

Section MM - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
11 Marshall Kuschner Douglas Kuschner A 1 - - 1 - - 317.88 69.25 317.88 5.88 Gold|Red Scores
9 Kenneth Titow Bill Heid A 6 - - 2 - - 269.26 58.66 269.26 2.53 Gold Scores
10 Henry Nelson William Lindgren A 7 - - 3 - - 255.47 55.66 255.47 1.81 Red Scores
7 Tatyana Stemkovski Vladimir Stemkovski B - 3 - 4 1 - 246.06 53.61 246.06 2.13 Red Scores
6 Georgiana Gates Pat Levy A - - - 5 - - 243.00 52.94 243.00 0.72 Red Scores
4 Robert McClendon Xingping Kang A - - - 8 - - 232.62 50.68 232.62 0.45 Red Scores
8 Harold Antonson Connie Heller A - - - - - - 231.50 50.44 231.50 Scores
2 Pam Nuccio Pat Sullivan C - - - - 4 2 214.21 46.67 214.21 0.75 Red Scores
1 Dennis Blackketter Nancy Motlong B - - - - - - 213.76 46.57 213.76 Scores
5 Josee Hammill Andrea Killackey C - - - - - - 212.76 46.35 212.76 Scores
3 Stephen Jackson Susan Jackson A - - - - - - 208.71 45.47 208.71 Scores

Section NN - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 John D Aguiar Abdul Fakih A 2 - - 1 - - 313.47 68.29 313.47 4.41 Gold|Red Scores
4 Ellen Cotterell Kerry Cotterell B 4 1 - 3 1 - 280.74 61.16 280.74 3.79 Red Scores
8 Eddie Rose Timothy Flaherty A 5 - - 4 - - 273.74 59.64 273.74 1.86 Red Scores
3 Kelley Hwang Mark Leonard A - - - 6 - - 247.74 53.97 247.74 0.60 Red Scores
10 Jacqueline Sincoff Roger Lord A - - - 8 - - 234.12 51.01 234.12 0.45 Red Scores
5 Joe Johnston Dee Johnston C - 5 3 - 3 2 233.50 50.87 233.50 1.20 Red Scores
9 Robert Adams Cindy Moore A - - - - - - 227.74 49.62 227.74 Scores
7 Robert Vetter Sheryl Siegel B - - - - - - 216.29 47.12 216.29 Scores
1 Calvin Waller Jo-Anne Waller B - - - - - - 196.29 42.76 196.29 Scores
2 Lisa Hebert Jim Hutter B - - - - - - 192.00 41.83 192.00 Scores

Section NN - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Swadesh Mahajan Kalpana Sutaria A - - - 6 - - 242.71 52.88 242.71 0.60 Red Scores
2 C Shipley Dixie Wantoch C - 4 2 7 2 1 234.26 51.04 234.26 1.61 Red Scores
6 Linda McRay Judy Worden A - - - - - - 231.38 50.41 231.38 Scores
4 Anne Hollingsworth Mark Marty B - 6 - - 3 - 231.26 50.38 231.26 0.97 Red Scores
10 Suman Agarwal Brian Snell A - - - - - - 229.50 50.00 229.50 Scores
3 Nancy Gunn Lisa Evans A - - - - - - 227.76 49.62 227.76 Scores
8 Robert Bertoni Joyce Pearson A - - - - - - 218.21 47.54 218.21 Scores
7 Steve Graves Brenda Thomas B - - - - - - 204.53 44.56 204.53 Scores
5 Janice Fletcher Jo Ann Robertson C - - - - - - 190.00 41.39 190.00 Scores
1 Bill Remington Dee Scott B - - - - - - 164.76 35.90 164.76 Scores