Mar 12, 2017 - Sunday 1:00 pm

Strati-flighted A/X Swiss Teams Overalls

Session 2

60.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A X VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
33.76 Gold 1 105.00 Richard SchwartzAventura, FL Daniel KorbelRockville, MD Boye Brogeland4400 Flekkefjor, d David Bakhshi David GoldReading RG71Q, W Espen Lindqvist
25.32 Gold 2 103.00 Chen ZhaoCollege Park, MD Jing LiuMinneapolis, MN Hua Poon Choon Chou Loo Yu Zhang Hongli Wang
18.99 Gold 3 97.00 Sylvia MossBoca Raton, FL Jay BarronTulsa, OK Maarten Schollaardt Tom Van Overbeeke Lukasz Witkowski Piotr Jurek
14.24 Gold 4 96.00 Gaylor KasleBoca Raton, FL Simon Hult Simon Ekenberg Oren KriegelChicago, IL David GraingerEtobicoke, ON Greg HinzeSan Antonio, TX
11.00 Gold 5/6 1 93.00 Hilda Setton Romain Tembouret Nicolas Lhuissier Quentin Robert Pierre Franceschetti Godefroy De Tessieres
10.45 Gold 5/6 93.00 Rose MeltzerChapel Hill, NC Diyan Danailov Jerry Stamatov Nikolay DemirevArlington Hgts, IL Kalin Karaivanov Rosen Gunev
7.56 Gold 7/9 88.00 Patricia CayneBoca Raton, FL Bob Drijver Bart NabTilburg, DK Dano De Falco Tim Verbeek Danny Molenaar
7.56 Gold 7/9 88.00 John McAllisterCharlottesville, VA Adi Asulin Hila Levi Peter Fredin
7.56 Gold 7/9 88.00 Robert ShoreLos Angeles, CA Lynne FeldmanSan Diego, CA Kent HartmanSan Diego, CA Mark PerlmutterSan Diego, CA
6.14 Gold 10 87.00 Mike RippeyOrinda, CA Benito GarozzoWilmington, DE Franco Masoero Przemyslaw Janiszewski Woaciech Strzemecki Kamil NowakKielce 25-63, 7
5.63 Gold 11 86.00 David TreitelMiami, FL Brian GlubokNew York, NY Magnus OlafssonNew York, NY Michael LipkinBrooklyn, NY Frederic PollackLaval, QC Ai-Tai LoReston, VA
5.01 Gold 12/13 84.00 Connie GoldbergGladwyne, PA Antonio Palma Andrea Manno Massimiliano Di Franco
5.01 Gold 12/13 84.00 Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ Fu Zhong Jie Li Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ
8.25 Gold 14 2 83.00 Gary McDoleLees Summit, MO Fred LambertKansas City, MO William Karnaze JrLees Summit, MO Leo SpittlerLeawood, KS
4.22 Gold 15 82.00 Jeffrey JusterNew Orleans, LA Franklin MerblumBloomfield, CT Martin FleisherNew York, NY Michael KamilSpartanburg, SC
6.19 Gold 3 79.00 Jonathan FordeGeneva, NY Stanca CiupeBlacksburg, VA Doug AndersonQuincy, MA A J StephaniCincinnati, OH
4.64 Gold 4 78.00 Margie ColeNew York, NY Leonardo FruscoloniNew York, NY Gili Bar David Arbel
3.67 Gold 5 73.00 Ruben Cabrera Luis LeanezFlushing, NY Allison L CappellettiDelray Beach, FL Riki TulinBoca Raton, FL Luz OrtegaMelbourne, FL
3.14 Gold 6 70.00 Jonathan FleischmannBloomfield, MI Jerrold GrossmanRochester Hills, MI Xu WangAstoria, NY Jordan KayeWest Bloomfield, MI Kurt DasherPetersburg, MI Jin HuNew York, NY