Mar 10, 2017 - Friday 1:00 pm

Fri-Sat Bracketed Knockout Teams 1 Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Huub Bertens Barbara Sonsini Jeff Roman Bauke Muller Simon De Wijs A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.50 Red
15 Mary Ann Berg Jason Feldman Grzegorz Narkiewicz Krzysztof Buras Aleksander Dubinin Andrew Gromov A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 41.71 Gold
14 Jacek Pszczola Josef Blass Bartosz Chmurski Piotr Tuczynski Piotr Nawrocki Piotr Wiankowski A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 59.58 Gold
13 Dawei Chen Kazuo K Furuta Tadashi Teramoto Hiroki Yokoi A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Richard Schwartz Daniel Korbel Boye Brogeland Espen Lindqvist David Gold David Bakhshi A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Hemant Lall Reese Milner Eldad Ginossar Jack Zhao Frederic Wrang Johan Sylvan A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.50 Red
10 Mike Rippey Benito Garozzo Woaciech Strzemecki Kamil Nowak Przemyslaw Baniszewski A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 23.83 Gold
9 Jim Mahaffey Sam Lev Michael Rosenberg Roger Lee Piotr Gawrys Michal Klukowski A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
8 Bob Drijver Bart Nab Patricia Cayne Dano De Falco Tim Verbeek Danny Molenaar A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Lou Ann O'Rourke Marc Jacobus Joshua Donn Rafal Jagniewski Wojciech Gawel John Mohan A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.50 Red
6 Hongli Wang Yu Zhang Choon Chou Loo Hua Poon A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 23.83 Gold
5 James Cayne Allan Graves Lorenzo Lauria Alfredo Versace Giovanni Donati Mustafa Cem Tokay A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
4 Justine Cushing Melih Ozdil Adam Mesbur Kauko Koistinen Vesa Fagerlund A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.50 Red
3 Sylvia Moss Jay Barron Maarten Schollaardt Lukasz Witkowski Piotr Jurek Tom Van Overbeeke A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Gaylor Kasle Oren Kriegel David Grainger Simon Hult Simon Ekenberg A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
16 Antonio Palma Massimiliano Di Franco Andrea Manno Connie Goldberg A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00