Nov 27, 2016 - Sunday 7:30 pm

0-10,000 Swiss Teams Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Michael Cassel Barry Purrington Robert Kent Ellen Kent A 1 - - - - - 113.00 0.00 16.83 129.83 70.00 Gold
18 Corey Krantz Rhoda Kratenstein Lesley Decker Lucas Stephen Lucas A 2 - - - - - 110.00 0.00 8.05 118.05 52.50 Gold
2 Muriel Altus Philip Altus J Robinson Nancy Heusted A 3 - - - - - 97.00 0.00 13.90 110.90 39.38 Gold
15 Matthew Weingarten Sally Meckstroth Ronald Andrews Deborah Drury A 4 - - - - - 76.00 0.00 30.00 106.00 31.11 Gold
21 George Klemic Jenna Rivet Jeffery Jones Michael Zeller A 5 - - - - - 105.00 0.00 105.00 28.00 Gold
22 Russ Jones Michael McGuire A J Stephani John Koschik Dennis Carman A 6 - - - - - 89.00 0.00 13.17 102.17 25.45 Gold
17 Kay Enfield Vladislav Isporski Bjorgvin Kristinsson Jakob Kristinsson A 7 - - - - - 86.00 0.00 16.10 102.10 23.33 Gold
14 Gur Baykal Margaret Baykal Ina Demme Bill Kertes A 8 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 3.66 97.66 21.54 Gold
13 Jadwiga Polujan Diane Campbell Sheila Sache Ronald Dixon A 9 - - - - - 87.00 0.00 9.51 96.51 20.00 Gold
7 Albert Shrive Jim McKeown Donald Dalpe Anthony Barre Michael Ranis Jim O'Neil A 10 - - - - - 71.00 0.00 24.88 95.88 18.67 Gold
10 Lu Gan Zhuo Wang Weifeng Liu Liwei Zeng Zihan Tan A 11 - - - - - 92.00 0.00 3.66 95.66 17.50 Gold
4 William Grant Henri Farhi Sam Madison-Jammal Norman Schwartz A 12 - - - - - 79.00 0.00 14.63 93.63 16.47 Gold
19 Detlef Ladewig Bob Zeller George Retek Josef Harsanyi Leo Weniger Yves Aubry A 13 - - - - - 90.00 0.00 2.93 92.93 15.56 Gold
6 Luz Ortega Luis Leanez Nina Tache Andrea Dichi A 14 - - - - - 82.00 0.00 4.39 86.39 14.74 Gold
24 Randy Baron Lee Bukstel Sally Woolsey Jo Anne Casen Michael Wolf A 15 - - - - - 74.00 0.00 10.98 84.98 14.00 Gold
20 David Binney Barton Buffington Randall Dougherty Lynne Newman A 16 - - - - - 68.00 0.00 13.17 81.17 13.33 Gold
12 Gerald Nehra Michael Gibson Benjamin Dickens William Granger A 17 - - - - - 73.00 0.00 7.32 80.32 12.73 Gold
5 Gayle Covey Steven Devico Ava Grubman Elliott Grubman A 18 - - - - - 77.00 0.00 1.46 78.46 12.17 Gold
16 Linda Miller Mara Tuttle Eileen Easterling Gloria McCain A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 5.12 71.12 3.71 Gold
9 Susan Stubinski Bruce Wick Mac Busby Paul Darin A - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 13.17 69.17 4.24 Gold
23 Christopher Cowan Debbie Feldman Regina Sooey Bill Page A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 2.20 68.20 4.24 Gold
8 Lindsey Weinger Signe Buus Thomsen Christina Madsen Nancy Katz A - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 8.05 68.05 3.71 Gold
11 Paul Burnham Phyllis Bausher Sandra DeMartino Sonja Smith A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 8.78 58.78 3.18 Gold
3 Mary Vickers Joy McKenzie-Smith Bryant Town Darlene Shirey A - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 1.46 -2.00 58.46 3.71 Gold